2015 Garda Trentino Olympic Week - Video highlights
by Fraglia Vela Riva on 10 May 2015
2015 Garda Trentino Olympic Week Elena Giolai/Fraglia Vela Riva
Enjoy live races from 2015 Garda Trentino Olympic Week where the world's top sailors are fighting hard for glory.
Results:
Laser Standard Final Results |
Rank |
Flight |
nat |
sailno |
name |
club |
m/f |
birthdate |
R1 |
R2 |
R3 |
R4 |
R5 |
R6 |
R7 |
R8 |
R9 |
M |
Nett |
1 |
MEDAL |
BRA |
176622 |
SCHEIDT ROBERT |
CBVELA |
M |
15/04/1973 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
-10 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
19 |
2 |
MEDAL |
FRA |
203800 |
BERNAL JEAN BAPTISTE |
CVSM |
M |
18/07/1987 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
-6 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
40 |
3 |
MEDAL |
GBR |
201402 |
THOMPSON NICK |
WPNSA |
M |
5/5/1986 |
1 |
10 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
-29 |
2 |
12 |
43 |
4 |
MEDAL |
ITA |
199697 |
SPADONI ALESSIO |
ANIENE |
M |
14/01/1988 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
10 |
4 |
-18 |
13 |
2 |
5 |
16 |
62 |
5 |
MEDAL |
GUA |
192384 |
MAEGLI JUAN IGNACIO |
CIRCOLO VELA TORBOLE |
M |
21/07/1988 |
1 |
(41.0 BFD) |
12 |
3 |
19 |
1 |
12 |
3 |
8 |
8 |
67 |
6 |
MEDAL |
ARG |
200624 |
ALSOGARAY JULIO |
YACHT CLUB ARGENTINO |
M |
11/4/1980 |
9 |
14 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
4 |
(41.0 RET) |
25 |
4 |
6 |
74 |
7 |
MEDAL |
BRA |
203765 |
FONTES BRUNO |
CBVELA |
M |
25/09/1979 |
11 |
5 |
8 |
9 |
6 |
17 |
-25 |
7 |
10 |
4 |
77 |
8 |
MEDAL |
NZL |
196871 |
MEECH SAM |
TYPBC |
M |
4/4/1991 |
14 |
7 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
12 |
4 |
-24 |
12 |
18 |
80 |
9 |
MEDAL |
FRA |
200239 |
MUNOS ANTONY |
YCPR |
M |
20/01/1990 |
9 |
13 |
6 |
2 |
7 |
5 |
10 |
8 |
-23 |
20 |
80 |
10 |
MEDAL |
MNE |
204730 |
DUKIC MILIVOJ |
JUGOLE GRAKALIC |
M |
26/03/1993 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
8 |
7 |
-34 |
18 |
21 |
9 |
10 |
88 |
11 |
GOLD |
|
202692 |
KOMISSAROV SERGEY |
GBU MO COVS, CSKA |
M |
3/12/1987 |
17 |
21 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
(41.0 RET) |
6 |
13 |
6 |
|
79 |
RUS |
12 |
GOLD |
|
203004 |
ELLIOTT LUKE |
FSC/RFBYC |
M |
22/06/1993 |
10 |
3 |
15 |
6 |
5 |
22 |
14 |
9 |
-26 |
|
84 |
AUS |
13 |
GOLD |
|
205243 |
MARRAI FRANCESCO |
SEZ. VELA GDF |
M |
4/2/1993 |
(41.0 OCS) |
27 |
13 |
11 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
17 |
|
85 |
ITA |
14 |
GOLD |
|
203776 |
MALONEY ANDY |
MURRAYS BAY SAILING CLUB |
M |
2/6/1990 |
27 |
12 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
21 |
-32 |
5 |
7 |
|
91 |
NZL |
15 |
GOLD |
|
203759 |
KENNEDY MITCHELL |
MYC/RQYS |
M |
1/1/1993 |
5 |
17 |
1 |
18 |
10 |
13 |
22 |
-38 |
13 |
|
99 |
AUS |
16 |
GOLD |
|
206019 |
PALK RYAN |
NYRC |
M |
31/08/1988 |
27.0 RDG |
10 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
11 |
20 |
-35 |
15 |
|
102 |
AUS |
17 |
GOLD |
|
201382 |
MOLLATT MATHIAS |
MOSS SF |
M |
11/4/1990 |
14 |
8 |
(41.0 BFD) |
4 |
14 |
24 |
9 |
16 |
14 |
|
103 |
NOR |
18 |
GOLD |
|
200623 |
BISIO JUAN PABLO |
YCR-ENARD |
M |
18/01/1990 |
13 |
2 |
9 |
22 |
8 |
14 |
-36 |
18 |
19 |
|
105 |
ARG |
19 |
GOLD |
|
206491 |
HANSON ELLIOT |
REDESMERE SAILING CLUB |
M |
12/2/1994 |
7 |
12 |
19 |
14 |
3 |
20 |
19 |
-37 |
11 |
|
105 |
GBR |
20 |
GOLD |
|
200610 |
DAVIS ROBERT |
KINGSTON YC / ROYAL CANADIAN YC |
M |
12/1/1990 |
11 |
1 |
20 |
8 |
5 |
19 |
21 |
-31 |
22 |
|
107 |
CAN |
21 |
GOLD |
|
180192 |
ARATHOON ENRIQUE |
CORINTO |
M |
18/01/1992 |
6 |
-37 |
21 |
12 |
20 |
8 |
7 |
14 |
21 |
|
109 |
ESA |
22 |
GOLD |
|
179057 |
STRAZZERA ENRICO |
YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI |
M |
17/10/1988 |
21 |
20 |
16 |
(41.0 RET) |
11 |
3 |
8 |
12 |
20 |
|
111 |
ITA |
23 |
GOLD |
|
204673 |
ROGEL JESUS |
REAL CLUB NAUTICO TORREVIEJA |
M |
22/04/1979 |
2 |
17 |
8 |
13 |
10 |
23 |
24 |
15 |
-32 |
|
112 |
ESP |
24 |
GOLD |
|
201481 |
WETHERELL JACK WETHERELL |
BRITISH SAILING TEAM |
M |
15/02/1994 |
-28 |
14 |
18 |
5 |
2 |
27 |
16 |
23 |
18 |
|
123 |
GBR |
25 |
GOLD |
|
201735 |
BEGBY HENRIK |
KNS |
M |
24/02/1994 |
18 |
15 |
14 |
13 |
12 |
15 |
-27 |
11 |
27 |
|
125 |
NOR |
26 |
GOLD |
|
206382 |
O'CONNELL JEREMY |
SYC |
M |
17/03/1993 |
22 |
18 |
7 |
11 |
17 |
9 |
15 |
30 |
-35 |
|
129 |
AUS |
27 |
GOLD |
|
196685 |
GALLO MARCO |
SEZ.VELA G.D.F |
M |
13/06/1985 |
22 |
32 |
7 |
24 |
4 |
16 |
11 |
17 |
(41.0 RET) |
|
133 |
ITA |
28 |
GOLD |
|
200490 |
MILLS BARTON ALEX |
NEWHAVEN AND SEAFORD SC |
M |
12/8/1991 |
5 |
19 |
10 |
15 |
18 |
-31 |
29 |
22 |
16 |
|
134 |
GBR |
29 |
GOLD |
|
203724 |
RAMMO KARL-MARTIN |
ROPK/TJK |
M |
6/6/1989 |
3 |
3 |
(41.0 BFD) |
4 |
13 |
26 |
26 |
19 |
41.0 RET |
|
135 |
EST |
30 |
GOLD |
|
195559 |
CAKIR MUSTAFA |
CESME |
M |
15/12/1986 |
10 |
7 |
27 |
17 |
17 |
30 |
-34 |
10 |
30 |
|
148 |
TUR |
31 |
GOLD |
|
202978 |
TAPPER KAARLE |
HSK |
M |
19/09/1995 |
6 |
9 |
11 |
16 |
23 |
28 |
-38 |
33 |
24 |
|
150 |
FIN |
32 |
GOLD |
|
203067 |
HANSEN MICHAEL M |
FS |
M |
14/02/1990 |
12 |
11 |
17 |
12 |
16 |
-36 |
31 |
20 |
33 |
|
152 |
DEN |
33 |
GOLD |
|
198227 |
LINDFORS MATTIAS |
BS |
M |
12/4/1989 |
12 |
6 |
26 |
19 |
13 |
(41.0 DNC) |
17 |
34 |
29 |
|
156 |
FIN |
34 |
GOLD |
|
197295 |
BLANCO ALBALAT JOAQUIN |
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA |
M |
25/06/1989 |
29 |
9 |
(41.0 BFD) |
10 |
9 |
25 |
23 |
32 |
28 |
|
165 |
ESP |
35 |
GOLD |
|
199998 |
PESCHIERA STEFANO |
CLUB REGATAS LIMA |
M |
18/01/1995 |
19 |
2 |
12 |
14 |
19 |
33 |
33 |
-39 |
38 |
|
170 |
PER |
36 |
GOLD |
|
206455 |
BENAMATI MICHELE |
FRAGLIA VELA RIVA |
M |
5/8/1994 |
8 |
27 |
18 |
9 |
16 |
-37 |
28 |
28 |
36 |
|
170 |
ITA |
37 |
GOLD |
|
199025 |
GIROD GUILLAUME |
SOCIéTé NAUTIQUE DE GENèVE |
M |
8/12/1991 |
16 |
22 |
11 |
16 |
21 |
32 |
-35 |
27 |
31 |
|
176 |
SUI |
Radial Final Results
Rank |
nat |
sailno |
name |
m/f |
club |
birthdate |
R1 |
R2 |
R3 |
R4 |
R5 |
R6 |
R7 |
R8 |
M |
Nett |
1st |
|
199417 |
MURPHY ANNALISE |
F |
NATIONAL YACHT CLUB |
1/2/1990 |
-33 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
16 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
37 |
IRL |
2nd |
|
201407 |
RINDOM ANNE-MARIE |
F |
HORSENS SEJLKLUB |
14/06/1991 |
4 |
2 |
14 |
5 |
(40.0 UFD) |
1 |
15 |
4 |
2 |
47 |
DEN |
3rd |
|
203769 |
STODDART ASHLEY |
F |
ROYAL QUEENSLAND YACHT SQUADRON |
10/6/1993 |
7 |
10 |
-17 |
9 |
3 |
4 |
12 |
7 |
4 |
56 |
AUS |
4th |
|
203778 |
DROZDOVSKAYA TATIANA |
F |
RCOP |
6/12/1978 |
10 |
12 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
-25 |
10 |
3 |
6 |
57 |
BLR |
5th |
|
202124 |
RIOU AMELIE |
F |
EVLOCQUIREC |
2/10/1992 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
12 |
7 |
12 |
5 |
-14 |
10 |
57 |
FRA |
6th |
|
206212 |
ZENNARO SILVIA |
F |
COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA VENEZIA |
26/10/1989 |
5 |
3 |
-11 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
11 |
10 |
18 |
59 |
ITA |
7th |
|
201907 |
KAYNAR PINAR |
F |
TURKISH SAILING FEDERATION |
23/09/1994 |
11 |
8 |
6 |
10 |
8 |
15 |
7 |
-19 |
8 |
73 |
TUR |
8th |
|
202611 |
DONERTAS CAGLA |
F |
FENERBAHCE |
1/3/1991 |
6 |
21 |
4 |
17 |
11 |
3 |
-24 |
5 |
14 |
81 |
TUR |
9th |
|
204904 |
EIDE MARTHE ENGER |
F |
BAERUM SEILFORENING |
17/11/1989 |
8 |
13 |
3 |
2 |
14 |
-29 |
6 |
16 |
20 |
82 |
NOR |
10th |
|
204468 |
BOWSKILL BRENDA |
F |
RCYC |
21/04/1992 |
9 |
15 |
9 |
4 |
20 |
-32 |
4 |
8 |
16 |
85 |
CAN |
11th |
|
204750 |
GUNNI SARAH |
F |
KDY |
30/05/1990 |
-25 |
16 |
13 |
3 |
12 |
11 |
2 |
15 |
|
72 |
DEN |
12th |
|
295321 |
BOLOU MARIE |
F |
CN LORIENT |
27/11/1992 |
15 |
5 |
7 |
14 |
6 |
-23 |
21 |
6 |
|
74 |
FRA |
13th |
|
202441 |
WINTHER SARA |
F |
TBC & RAYC |
31/10/1981 |
12 |
9 |
18 |
11 |
13 |
-20 |
3 |
13 |
|
79 |
NZL |
14th |
|
202750 |
SCHEIDT GINTARE SCHEIDT |
F |
BANGPUTYS |
12/11/1982 |
-27 |
14 |
15 |
15 |
9 |
6 |
19 |
11 |
|
89 |
LTU |
15th |
|
182149 |
CEBRIAN MARTíNEZ DE LAGOS |
F |
REAL CLUB NáUTICO DE TENERIFE |
3/2/1983 |
(40.0 OCS) |
1 |
26 |
40.0 DNC |
4 |
7 |
8 |
12 |
|
98 |
ESP |
ALICIA |
16th |
|
204062 |
MICHON PERNELLE |
F |
SNO NANTES |
27/07/1993 |
(40.0 OCS) |
6 |
12 |
16 |
23 |
27 |
13 |
9 |
|
106 |
FRA |
17th |
|
206113 |
MERRY CLAIRE |
F |
RCYC/OAKVILLE YC |
5/6/1988 |
19 |
24 |
19 |
13 |
(40.0 RET) |
13 |
20 |
2 |
|
110 |
CAN |
18th |
|
204668 |
BUE TIRIL |
F |
KNS |
26/04/1993 |
17 |
11 |
24 |
7 |
(40.0 UFD) |
21 |
17 |
17 |
|
114 |
NOR |
19th |
|
198297 |
SLOTSGAARD SOFIE |
F |
EGAA SEJLKLUB / FREDERICIA SEJLKLUB |
29/04/1994 |
3 |
18 |
21 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
-29 |
22 |
|
127 |
DEN |
20th |
|
199071 |
CARLSEN CELINE |
F |
EGå SEJLKLUB/KDY |
22/02/1995 |
21 |
-25 |
8 |
22 |
16 |
24 |
18 |
21 |
|
130 |
DEN |
21st |
|
204262 |
FLORIDIA JOYCE |
F |
FRAGLIA VELA RIVA |
11/12/1994 |
(40.0 OCS) |
19 |
16 |
27 |
15 |
10 |
22 |
24 |
|
133 |
ITA |
22nd |
|
201987 |
GUZEL ECEM |
F |
TURKISH SAILING FEDERATION |
23/02/1995 |
23 |
23 |
10 |
23 |
-25 |
14 |
23 |
18 |
|
134 |
TUR |
23rd |
|
197016 |
DAPECI CATHERINE |
F |
SCUT |
10/1/1993 |
22 |
17 |
29 |
26 |
24 |
9 |
14 |
-30 |
|
141 |
AUT |
24th |
|
206667 |
CARRANZA SAROLI CECILIA |
F |
YACHT CLUB ROSARIO |
29/12/1986 |
20 |
22 |
20 |
-29 |
19 |
28 |
9 |
23 |
|
141 |
ARG |
25th |
|
199846 |
JAYET MAUD |
F |
CLUB NAUTIQUE PULLY |
3/4/1996 |
16 |
28 |
25 |
30 |
17 |
5 |
28 |
-33 |
|
149 |
SUI |
26th |
|
204170 |
FARAGUNA MARTHA CATERINA |
F |
YACHT CLUB ADRIACO |
13/06/1995 |
24 |
(40.0 OCS) |
27 |
28 |
10 |
31 |
16 |
20 |
|
156 |
ITA |
27th |
|
190357 |
MORGUN EKATERINA |
F |
KRASNODAR |
5/7/1995 |
29 |
20 |
28 |
18 |
-30 |
8 |
25 |
29 |
|
157 |
RUS |
28th |
|
198910 |
VLACHOU MARIA |
F |
N.C.P.FALIRO |
8/8/1973 |
1 |
27 |
-32 |
24 |
29 |
26 |
27 |
26 |
|
160 |
GRE |
29th |
|
175473 |
DECNOP FERNANDA |
F |
IATE CLUBE BRASILEIRO/MARINHA DO BRASIL |
19/06/1987 |
14 |
(40.0 OCS) |
31 |
19 |
18 |
17 |
30 |
31 |
|
160 |
BRA |
30th |
|
204309 |
BALBI VALENTINA |
F |
YACHT CLUB ITALIANO |
1/2/1996 |
28 |
29 |
22 |
25 |
26 |
18 |
-31 |
27 |
|
175 |
ITA |
31st |
|
206104 |
DOUGLAS SARAH |
F |
ABYC |
21/01/1994 |
31 |
-34 |
23 |
21 |
33 |
34 |
26 |
25 |
|
193 |
CAN |
32nd |
|
201061 |
TEMPESTI CLARETTA |
F |
CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO |
3/11/1995 |
13 |
31 |
35 |
32 |
22 |
30 |
34 |
(40.0 RET) |
|
197 |
ITA |
33rd |
|
204260 |
FRAZZA FRANCESCA |
F |
FRAGLIA VELA RIVA |
4/10/1996 |
18 |
30 |
30 |
34 |
28 |
-36 |
33 |
28 |
|
201 |
ITA |
34th |
|
195591 |
STAFFORD VIOLET |
F |
ROYAL CANADIAN YACHT CLUB/ KINGSTON YACH |
24/08/1995 |
26 |
32 |
-37 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
32 |
32 |
|
218 |
CAN |
35th |
|
196192 |
DE MARI ANNA |
F |
YACHT CLUB ITALIANO |
26/01/1993 |
35 |
33 |
33 |
33 |
(40.0 DNC) |
19 |
35 |
34 |
|
222 |
ITA |
36th |
|
203692 |
MARIMON GIOVANNETTI LAURA |
F |
CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO |
11/9/1991 |
32 |
26 |
34 |
-36 |
27 |
35 |
36 |
36 |
|
226 |
ITA |
37th |
|
202108 |
FERBEL LETIZIA |
F |
CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO |
20/10/1996 |
30 |
35 |
-38 |
35 |
31 |
38 |
37 |
35 |
|
241 |
ITA |
38th |
|
181068 |
DELLA VALLE LAURA |
F |
Y.C. ADRIACO |
16/02/1996 |
34 |
(40.0 OCS) |
36 |
37 |
34 |
37 |
40.0 DNF |
40.0 DNF |
|
258 |
ITA |
39th |
|
184768 |
POHLAK ANNA |
F |
TALLINN YACHT CLUB |
1/7/1993 |
(40.0 DNC) |
40.0 DNC |
40.0 DNC |
40.0 DNC |
40.0 DNC |
40.0 DNC |
40.0 DNC |
40.0 DNC |
|
280 |
EST |
49er men
470 M
Rank |
Nat |
Sail No |
Helm Name |
Crew Name |
Club |
R1 |
R2 |
R3 |
R4 |
R5 |
R6 |
R7 |
R8 |
M |
Nett |
1st |
|
83 |
Fantela Sime |
Marenic Igor |
jk.sv.Krsevan |
2 |
-21 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
14 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
28 |
CRO |
2nd |
|
10 |
Ferdinand Gerz |
Oliver Szymanski |
SVW |
5 |
9 |
(35.0 OCS) |
2 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
35 |
GER |
3rd |
|
5 |
Desiderato Giulio |
Trani Andrea |
Cvmm - YCI |
1 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
(35.0 OCS) |
16 |
47 |
ITA |
4th |
|
10 |
Capurro Matteo |
Puppo Matteo |
YCI |
3 |
-17 |
2 |
9 |
8 |
5 |
8 |
8 |
12 |
55 |
ITA |
5th |
|
27 |
Bouvet Sofian |
Mion Jeremie |
SRA |
7 |
22 |
(35.0 OCS) |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
58 |
FRA |
6th |
|
16 |
Brauchli Yannick |
Hausser Romuald |
SCEnge / SVThalwil |
9 |
3 |
8 |
11 |
11 |
9 |
(35.0 OCS) |
3 |
8 |
62 |
SUI |
7th |
|
5 |
Sozykin Pavel |
Gribanov Denis |
CSP Sochi, CSKA VMF |
-12 |
1 |
7 |
10 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
10 |
20 |
64 |
RUS |
8th |
|
1 |
Jim Asenathi |
Hudson Roger |
RCYC |
13 |
-30 |
10 |
13 |
3 |
11 |
7 |
7 |
4 |
68 |
RSA |
9th |
|
29 |
Sivitz Kosuta Simon |
Farneti Jas |
Yacht Club Cupa |
(35.0 OCS) |
29 |
6 |
6 |
9 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
73 |
ITA |
10th |
|
6 |
Conway Alexander |
Conway Patrick |
MHYC YBSC |
22 |
-27 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
15 |
10 |
13 |
18 |
95 |
AUS |
11th |
RUS |
2 |
Sheremetev Mikhail |
Sheremetev Maxim |
S.p.b. Academi |
(35.0 OCS) |
2 |
4 |
14 |
25 |
13 |
12 |
9 |
|
79 |
12th |
ITA |
25 |
Falcetelli Francesco |
Bernard Matteo |
CC Aniene |
8 |
8 |
(35.0 OCS) |
8 |
12 |
2 |
9 |
35.0 OCS |
|
82 |
13th |
CRO |
3 |
Botica Ante |
Vuletic Jure |
JK Trogir |
10 |
7 |
19 |
7 |
-21 |
12 |
13 |
16 |
|
84 |
14th |
ITA |
99 |
Rebaudi Francesco |
Yacht Club Italiano |
Ramian Matteo |
14 |
4 |
12 |
-17 |
7 |
17 |
17 |
15 |
|
86 |
15th |
BRA |
1 |
Mendes Geison |
Thiesen Gustavo |
Veleiros do Sul - CBVela-COB |
11 |
11 |
9 |
15 |
20 |
18 |
11 |
(35.0 DSQ) |
|
95 |
16th |
GER |
11 |
Diesch Simon |
Aggeler Patrick |
Wuerttembergischer Yacht Club |
4 |
18 |
16 |
-22 |
19 |
10 |
14 |
20 |
|
101 |
17th |
GBR |
828 |
Gullan Robert |
Sam Brearey |
Royal Southern Yacht Club |
19 |
16 |
11 |
12 |
18 |
(35.0 DNC) |
18 |
11 |
|
105 |
18th |
SUI |
2 |
Fabrice Rigot |
Guillaume Rigot |
SNGeneve |
6 |
-26 |
24 |
18 |
17 |
26 |
15 |
18 |
|
124 |
19th |
ITA |
757 |
Ferrari Giacomo |
GIULIO CALABRO |
Lega Navale di Ostia Lido |
(35.0 RET) |
25 |
13 |
20 |
13 |
23 |
19 |
12 |
|
125 |
20th |
AUS |
3 |
Cotton Scott |
Potter Tom |
ASC/MHYC |
(35.0 OCS) |
15 |
18 |
25 |
15 |
19 |
20 |
14 |
|
126 |
21st |
POR |
10 |
Villas-Boas Joao |
Pinheiro De Melo Francisco |
Clube Naval de Cascais |
16 |
5 |
20 |
16 |
31 |
20 |
22 |
(35.0 DNC) |
|
130 |
22nd |
SLO |
21 |
Vasic-stepancic Domen |
Bozic Jakob |
Yc burja izola |
23 |
23 |
15 |
19 |
24 |
21 |
-26 |
6 |
|
131 |
23rd |
ITA |
12 |
Di Luggo Ruggiero |
Giamattei Luca |
Circolo Nautico Posillipo |
25 |
14 |
21 |
24 |
14 |
16 |
-27 |
17 |
|
131 |
24th |
BLR |
4 |
Finayeu Pavel |
Bialkevich Maksim |
RCOP |
24 |
20 |
14 |
29 |
27 |
8 |
23 |
(35.0 OCS) |
|
145 |
25th |
POR |
1 |
Pires Gonzalo |
Nunes Miguel |
FVP-SLB |
18 |
19 |
22 |
23 |
22 |
-25 |
21 |
21 |
|
146 |
26th |
ITA |
27 |
Pilati Matteo |
Rubagotti Francesco |
Fraglia vela Malcesine |
17 |
12 |
(35.0 DNC) |
35.0 DNC |
29 |
27 |
16 |
19 |
|
155 |
27th |
ITA |
23 |
Trasimeni Giorgio |
Izzo Jacopo |
l.n.i. ostia |
15 |
-32 |
17 |
28 |
28 |
22 |
24 |
24 |
|
158 |
28th |
ITA |
32 |
Tudisco Tommaso |
Provinciali Giacomo |
Yacht Club Cala De' Medicilub Cala De' |
21 |
35.0 DNE |
23 |
21 |
23 |
24 |
-25 |
23 |
|
170 |
M |
29th |
ITA |
72 |
Spinelli Michele |
Volpe Gaetano |
Lega Navale Italiana Bari |
26 |
6 |
(35.0 OCS) |
30 |
16 |
29 |
35.0 DNC |
35.0 DNC |
|
177 |
30th |
TUR |
48 |
Demirel Halil |
Sahin Firat |
Gokova Yelken Kulubu |
28 |
24 |
26 |
26 |
26 |
32 |
(35.0 DNC) |
26 |
|
188 |
31st |
TUR |
1905 |
Kutoglu Tora |
Boglica Abdullah |
Galatasaray |
29 |
28 |
25 |
27 |
-33 |
28 |
30 |
22 |
|
189 |
32nd |
ITA |
4411 |
Palazzo Francesco |
Perrini Raffaello |
CV Ondabuena |
27 |
13 |
27 |
32 |
(35.0 OCS) |
31 |
29 |
35.0 OCS |
|
194 |
33rd |
ESP |
8 |
Vannucci Enrico |
Orofino Giorgio |
Circolo nautico Posillipo |
20 |
-33 |
28 |
31 |
32 |
30 |
28 |
25 |
|
194 |
34th |
NED |
1115 |
Moerman Pieter |
Pijnen Giorgios |
WSV Braassemermeer |
30 |
31 |
29 |
33 |
30 |
33 |
(35.0 DNC) |
35.0 DNC |
|
221
|
470 W
Rank |
class |
nat |
sail no |
name |
club |
info1 |
R1 |
R2 |
R3 |
R4 |
R5 |
R6 |
R7 |
R8 |
M |
Nett |
1st |
470 W |
|
16 |
CAPUTO ROBERTA |
C.C.ANIENE |
Alice Sinno |
-10 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
29 |
ITA |
2nd |
470 W |
|
11 |
Skrzypulec Agnieszka |
Pogon Szczecin |
Wojcik Natalia |
5 |
-10 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
29 |
POL |
3rd |
470 W |
|
97 |
Kirilynk Alisa |
Moscow SS Navy |
Dmitrieva Liudmila |
8 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
(22.0 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
31 |
RUS |
OCS) |
4th |
470 W |
|
14 |
Cornudella Ravetllat Barbara |
Club Nautic Balis |
Lopez Ravetllat Sara |
3 |
-13 |
13 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
47 |
ESP |
5th |
470 W |
|
52 |
Komatar Francesca |
Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare |
Carraro Sveva |
6 |
5 |
6 |
13 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
-14 |
10 |
52 |
ITA |
6th |
470 W |
|
5 |
Fahrni Linda |
Thunersee Yachtclub |
Siegenthaler Maja |
1 |
1 |
9 |
9 |
1 |
9 |
-12 |
5 |
20 |
55 |
SUI |
7th |
470 W |
|
17 |
Papadopoulou Sofia |
NOK |
Mazaraki Elisavet |
-13 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
13 |
12 |
4 |
7 |
12 |
61 |
GRE |
8th |
470 W |
|
12 |
Ryan Sasha |
RQYS |
Ryan Jaime |
-17 |
4 |
10 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
7 |
8 |
16 |
61 |
AUS |
9th |
470 W |
|
133 |
Gallego Marina |
C.N.Rapita |
Reyes Fa¡tima |
7 |
-18 |
3 |
11 |
10 |
3 |
11 |
9 |
18 |
72 |
ESP |
10th |
470 W |
|
6 |
Berta Elena |
circolo canottieri aniene |
Paolillo Giulia |
14 |
3 |
14 |
6 |
11 |
-15 |
9 |
12 |
14 |
83 |
ITA |
11th |
470 W |
|
1 |
Smith Carrie |
FSC |
Cook Sarah |
12 |
-17 |
11 |
12 |
8 |
6 |
10 |
13 |
|
72 |
AUS |
12th |
470 W |
|
6 |
BOU SERRA ALBA |
CLUB VELA BLANES |
Subira Julia |
11 |
15 |
8 |
(17. 0) |
14 |
11 |
6 |
11 |
|
76 |
ESP |
13th |
470 W |
|
21 |
Gurr Jacqueline |
SYC, MSC, BRYC |
Catt Amelia |
2 |
19 |
7 |
18 |
(22.0 |
20 |
14 |
6 |
|
86 |
AUS |
OCS) |
14th |
470 W |
|
75 |
Speelman Jeanine |
DTYC |
Speelman Marchien |
-19 |
12 |
18 |
8 |
9 |
14 |
15 |
10 |
|
86 |
NED |
15th |
470 W |
|
74 |
Di Salle Benedetta |
Yacht club italiano |
Dubbini Alessandra |
9 |
9 |
12 |
14 |
(22.0 |
13 |
18 |
17 |
|
92 |
ITA |
OCS) |
16th |
470 W |
|
10 |
Kaynakcı Beste |
Istanbul Sailing Club |
Serim Simge |
4 |
14 |
19 |
(20. 0) |
12 |
16 |
16 |
16 |
|
97 |
TUR |
17th |
470 W |
|
7 |
Chudejova Hana |
YC Neratovice |
Mrzilkova Lenka |
15 |
16 |
(22. 0 |
15 |
22 |
8 |
13 |
18 |
|
107 |
CZE |
OCS |
18th |
470 W |
|
20 |
Zorzi Cecilia |
Circolo vela arco |
Caruso Bianca |
16 |
20 |
20 |
10 |
7 |
17 |
(22.0 |
22 |
|
112 |
ITA |
DNC) |
DNC |
19th |
470 W |
|
91 |
Scotto Di Vettimo Sara |
Circolo nautico Posillipo |
Portella Cecilia |
18 |
7 |
16 |
(21. 0) |
15 |
18 |
20 |
19 |
|
113 |
ITA |
20th |
470 W |
|
22 |
Yurtseven Ceyla |
Gokova Yelken Kulubu |
Celayir Ceren |
-20 |
11 |
15 |
19 |
17 |
19 |
17 |
15 |
|
113 |
TUR |
21st |
470 W |
|
25 |
Karaca Sirma |
Istanbul Sailing Club |
Basegmez Selin |
-21 |
21 |
17 |
16 |
16 |
21 |
19 |
20 |
|
130 |
TUR |
RS:X Maschile
|
Rank
|
class
|
name
|
nat
|
sailno
|
club
|
birthdate
|
Total
|
Nett
|
|
1st
|
Neil Pryde Rs-X M
|
Mratovic Luka
|
CRO
|
751
|
J.K.MORNAR
|
7/4/1987
|
33
|
29
|
|
2nd
|
Neil Pryde Rs-X M
|
Camboni Mattia
|
ITA
|
6
|
italia
|
16/04/1996
|
45
|
39
|
|
3rd
|
Neil Pryde Rs-X M
|
Boonsawad Ek
|
THA
|
8
|
wind. ass. of Thailand
|
30/10/1989
|
50
|
44
|
|
4th
|
Neil Pryde Rs-X M
|
Esposito Federico
|
ITA
|
9
|
GS Polizia di Stato
|
2/7/1986
|
55
|
49
|
|
5th
|
Neil Pryde Rs-X M
|
Baglione Marco
|
ITA
|
2
|
Albaria windsurfing club
|
19/07/1990
|
83
|
69
|
|
6th
|
Neil Pryde Rs-X M
|
Fantela Mihovil
|
CRO
|
9
|
jk.sv.Krsevan
|
22/03/1990
|
83
|
75
|
|
7th
|
Neil Pryde Rs-X M
|
Colombo Elia
|
SUI
|
63
|
Circolo velico lago di Lugano
|
14/09/1995
|
94
|
84
|
|
8th
|
Neil Pryde Rs-X M
|
Herman Kretschmer Eduardo
|
CHI
|
1
|
Fed. Chilena de Nav. a Vela
|
1/10/1983
|
117
|
106
|
|
9th
|
Neil Pryde Rs-X M
|
Zerillo Giuseppe
|
ITA
|
21
|
Circolo Albaria ASD Palermo
|
11/3/1997
|
124
|
113
|
|
10th
|
Neil Pryde Rs-X M
|
Itabisashi Yuma
|
JPN
|
15
|
Ritsumeikan University
|
24/12/1991
|
126
|
115
|
|
RS:X Class Female
Rank
|
class
|
name
|
nat
|
sailno
|
club
|
birthdate
|
Total
|
Nett
|
1st
|
Neil Pryde Rs-X
|
Tartaglini Flavia
|
ITA
|
A
|
Sezione vela Guardia di Finanza
|
02/02/1985
|
19.0
|
12.0
|
2nd
|
Neil Pryde Rs-X
|
Sunaga Yuki
|
JPN
|
470
|
mikihouse
|
28/12/1980
|
31.0
|
25.0
|
3rd
|
Neil Pryde Rs-X
|
Fanciulli Veronica
|
ITA
|
X
|
C.S. Aereonautica Militare
|
14/02/1994
|
41.0
|
36.0
|
4th
|
Neil Pryde Rs-X
|
Komine Megumi
|
JPN
|
72
|
sevenseas
|
28/07/1987
|
47.0
|
41.0
|
5th
|
Neil Pryde Rs-X
|
Iseda Megumi
|
JPN
|
35
|
Pirates harbour
|
30/06/1987
|
54.0
|
48.0
|
6th
|
Neil Pryde Rs-X
|
Kaewduangngam Siripon
|
THA
|
57
|
Windsurfing Ass. of Thailand
|
27/07/1994
|
61.0
|
55.0
|
2.4Mt class
Rank
|
class
|
nat
|
sailno
|
name
|
club
|
R1
|
R2
|
R3
|
R4
|
R5
|
R6
|
R7
|
R8
|
R9
|
Total
|
1st
|
2.4Mt
|
1
|
Kol Barend
|
Watersportverbond
|
1
|
-2
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
10
|
8
|
|
NED
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd
|
2.4Mt
|
104
|
Squizzato Antonio
|
Canottieri Garda Salò
|
2
|
3
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
-4
|
2
|
3
|
22
|
18
|
|
ITA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd
|
2.4Mt
|
77
|
Christian Bodler
|
Segelclub Prien Chiemsee e.V.
|
3
|
1
|
4
|
3
|
(7.0 DNF)
|
7.0 DNS
|
2
|
3
|
2
|
32
|
25
|
|
GER
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4th
|
2.4Mt
|
21
|
Schrama Rolf
|
Watersportverbond
|
5
|
4
|
3
|
4
|
3
|
3
|
3
|
4
|
-6
|
35
|
29
|
|
NED
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5th
|
2.4Mt
|
74
|
Fauner Felix A.
|
Segelclub Prien e.V. Chiemsee
|
4
|
5
|
5
|
5
|
4
|
4
|
-6
|
5
|
4
|
42
|
36
|
|
GER
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6th
|
2.4Mt
|
75
|
Fauner Felipe
|
Segelclub Prien e.V. Chiemsee
|
-6
|
6
|
6
|
6
|
5
|
5
|
5
|
6
|
5
|
50
|
44
|
|
GER
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skud Class
Rank
|
class
|
nat
|
sailno
|
name
|
info1
|
club
|
R1
|
R2
|
R3
|
R4
|
R5
|
R6
|
R7
|
R8
|
R9
|
Total
|
Nett
|
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
|
Skud
Skud
Skud
Skud
|
GBR
ITA
NED
ISR
|
57
54
70
5
|
Rickham
Alexandra
Gualandris Marco
Voorbach Vera
ZEHAVI
HAGAR
|
Birrell Niki
Zanetti
Marta
Van
Essenveld
Jan Rein Zehavi
Moshe
|
QMSC
YCI
Watersportv erbond
BEIT
HALOCHE M
|
(2.0)
1.0
(3.0)
(4.0)
|
1.0
2.0
3.0
4.0
|
2.0
3.0
1.0
4.0
|
1.0
2.0
3.0
4.0
|
1.0
(4.0)
2.0
3.0
|
1.0
2.0
3.0
4.0
|
2.0
1.0
3.0
4.0
|
1.0
2.0
3.0
4.0
|
1.0
2.0
3.0
4.0
|
12.0
19.0
24.0
35.0
|
10.0
15.0
21.0
31.0
|
Sonar class
Rank
|
class
|
nat
|
sailno
|
name
|
info1
|
club
|
R1
|
R2
|
R3
|
R4
|
R5
|
R6
|
R7
|
R8
|
R9
|
Total
|
Nett
|
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
|
Sonar
Sonar
Sonar
Sonar
|
ITA
GER
GER
GER
|
720
7
5
11
|
D' Agaro
Cristiano
Michael Kern
Beer
Thomas
Christian Bauer
|
Gian
Bachisio Pir
Gregor Kirsch
Utrata Oliver
Siggy
Mainka
|
Società
Triestina
della VelaSegelclub
Prien e.V.
SCPC e. V.
Yacht Club
Berlin-
Gronau
|
2.0
3.0
1.0
4.0
|
2.0
1.0
4.0
3.0
|
2.0
3.0
1.0
4.0
|
2.0
1.0
3.0
4.0
|
(3.0)
(4.0)
2.0
1.0
|
2.0
4.0
3.0
1.0
|
2.0
1.0
3.0
4.0
|
1.0
3.0
(5.0
OCS)
2.0
|
1.0
3.0
2.0
(5.0
DNF)
|
17.0
23.0
24.0
28.0
|
14.0
19.0
19.0
23.0
|
If you want to link to this article then please use this URL: www.sail-world.com/134184