No |
Number |
Name |
Points |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
FRA 11 |
Theo REVIL, Maschio, Gautier GUEVEL, U19, CNBPP |
9,0 |
(12) |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
SWE 2665 |
Nordenram Kasper, Maschio, Berglund Linus, U19, Ljs |
15,0 |
6 |
4 |
(29) |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
GBR 14 |
Robins Nick, Maschio, Vennis-Ozanne Billy, U19, HISC |
20,0 |
10 |
5 |
(dns) |
1 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
RUS 2719 |
LAZDIN DMITRY, Maschio, ARASLANOV DMITRII, U19, KRESTOVSKY OSTROV |
23,0 |
3 |
(15) |
2 |
7 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
NOR 2662 |
Berthet Mathias, Maschio, Franks-Penty Alexander, U19, KNS |
27,0 |
5 |
(13) |
8 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
GBR 2139 |
Peters Freddie, Maschio, Wells Elliott, U19, HISC |
29,0 |
(11) |
1 |
6 |
10 |
6 |
6 |
7 |
GBR 2344 |
Hammett James, Maschio, John Mather, Hayling Island SC |
31,0 |
8 |
(9) |
3 |
4 |
9 |
7 |
8 |
FIN 2544 |
Ronja Grönblom, Femmina, Ehrnrooth Sara, U19F, HSS |
31,0 |
8 |
9 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
(27) |
9 |
SLO 2706 |
Verderber Rok, Maschio, Semelbauer Klemen, U19, YCPortoroz |
42,0 |
2 |
10 |
16 |
11 |
3 |
(17) |
10 |
NED 2349 |
Postma Lars, Maschio, Schep, U19, KNZ&RV Muiden |
42,0 |
(17) |
14 |
4 |
3 |
15 |
6 |
11 |
NOR 2641 |
Dahl Andersen Pia, Femmina, Edland Nora, U19F, Royal Norwegian Yacht Club |
45,0 |
9 |
8 |
7 |
(18) |
14 |
7 |
12 |
GBR 2336 |
Black Freya, Femmina, Aldridge Millie, U19, Hayling Island SC |
48,0 |
2 |
7 |
4 |
(45) |
22 |
13 |
13 |
FIN 2032 |
Odrischinsky Elias, Maschio, Oliver Silén Silén, U19, NJK |
49,0 |
10 |
21 |
2 |
2 |
(dns) |
14 |
14 |
DEN 2129 |
Fomsgaard Frederik, Maschio, Fuglbjerg Mads, U19, Aarhus Sejlklub |
49,0 |
11 |
(17) |
11 |
17 |
8 |
2 |
15 |
HUN 2518 |
Máté Jeney, Maschio, De Jonghe Arthur, U19, SVE |
51,0 |
7 |
3 |
(dns) |
20 |
13 |
8 |
16 |
NED 2484 |
Usman Ismene, Femmina, Karsenbarg Svea, U19, Braassem |
53,0 |
(28) |
8 |
13 |
15 |
7 |
10 |
17 |
BRA 1797 |
Carvalho Gustavo, Maschio, Carvalho Eduardo, YCB |
54,0 |
20 |
2 |
(24) |
16 |
5 |
11 |
18 |
FIN 2156 |
Korhonen Ville, Maschio, Berner Robin, U19, BS |
56,0 |
1 |
16 |
5 |
22 |
12 |
(dns) |
19 |
FRA 2621 |
SALVAGE NICOLAS, Maschio, DEPERY THIMOTEE, U19, LA PELLE |
61,0 |
32 |
(36) |
22 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
20 |
HUN 2488 |
Kocsis Balint, Maschio, András Pavlik, U19, SVE |
61,0 |
14 |
(20) |
6 |
19 |
10 |
12 |
21 |
NOR 2319 |
Dahl Andersen Emilie, Femmina, Edland Maren, U19F, Royal Norwegian Yacht Club |
62,0 |
1 |
13 |
15 |
17 |
16 |
(22) |
22 |
GBR 2343 |
Fellows Isabelle, Femmina, Sturrock Anna, U19F, Yealm Yacht Club |
62,0 |
21 |
10 |
(28) |
6 |
22 |
3 |
23 |
RUS 2720 |
Novikova Zoya, Femmina, Sabirova Diana, U19, YC KRESTOVSKY OSTROV |
63,0 |
16 |
(30) |
14 |
11 |
12 |
10 |
24 |
USA 2633 |
Shelley Ripley, Maschio, Gramm Severin, U19, CRYC |
65,0 |
13 |
24 |
(38) |
9 |
10 |
9 |
25 |
ITA 2622 |
BOLETTI GIOVANNI, Maschio, TORCHIO NICOLA, U19, S.C.GARDA SALO' ASD |
66,0 |
17 |
15 |
(34) |
14 |
15 |
5 |
26 |
GER 2536 |
Scheel Maru, Femmina, Feilcke Freya, U19F, KYC |
67,0 |
19 |
11 |
8 |
13 |
(27) |
16 |
27 |
GER 2315 |
Heinrich Ben, Maschio, Horlbeck Carolina, U19, KYC |
70,0 |
3 |
5 |
27 |
19 |
(30) |
16 |
28 |
GER 1909 |
Steuerer Florian, Maschio, Moritz Fiebig, U19, Augsburger Segler Club |
70,0 |
(42) |
12 |
14 |
16 |
23 |
5 |
29 |
POL 2352 |
Mikolaj Chlopek, Maschio, Mateusz Kruczynski, U19, YKP Gdynia |
71,0 |
23 |
7 |
(dns) |
9 |
9 |
23 |
30 |
GER 1786 |
Mueller Valentin, Maschio, Ulrich Ole, U19, BYC |
73,0 |
21 |
6 |
1 |
(51) |
20 |
25 |
31 |
GER 1062 |
Flaig Joram, Maschio, Heinrich Tom, U19, SCE |
75,0 |
34 |
(39) |
12 |
12 |
2 |
15 |
32 |
GBR 174 |
Cope Toby, Maschio, Blomeley Zachary, U19, Rydal Penrhos |
75,0 |
15 |
25 |
5 |
(39) |
19 |
11 |
33 |
FRA 2704 |
Maïwenn JACQUIN, Femmina, PERCHERON Enora, U19F, SNO Nantes |
76,0 |
4 |
3 |
22 |
30 |
17 |
(dns) |
34 |
GER 2508 |
Matern Tobias, Maschio, Hempel Bendix, U19, Flensburger Segel Club |
76,0 |
18 |
(48) |
11 |
26 |
4 |
17 |
35 |
RUS 2523 |
ANDREEV VASILII, Maschio, PUSHEV LEONID, U19, KRESTOVSKY OSTROV |
80,0 |
7 |
12 |
17 |
(25) |
25 |
19 |
36 |
ITA 2606 |
Hoffer Veronica, Maschio, Fracassi Luca, U19, CVArco |
85,0 |
39 |
11 |
(dns) |
15 |
6 |
14 |
37 |
RUS 2636 |
DANIIL USACHEV, Maschio, VLADIMIR LOGINOV, U19, Krestovsky Ostrov |
86,0 |
6 |
17 |
15 |
13 |
(35) |
35 |
38 |
ITA 2630 |
Cestari Filippo, Maschio, Carbonelli Davide, U19, S.C.S.G. |
88,0 |
5 |
23 |
9 |
25 |
26 |
(29) |
39 |
NOR 2057 |
Klippenberg Alexander Hylen, Maschio, Nilsen Jeppe, U19, Royal Norwegian Yacht Club |
90,0 |
33 |
42 |
(dns) |
3 |
4 |
8 |
40 |
DEN 2421 |
Langagergaard Marcus, Maschio, Vinter Laurits, U19, Aarhus Sejlklub |
90,0 |
(26) |
26 |
19 |
10 |
11 |
24 |
41 |
GER 2541 |
Ole-Christian Lüsch, Maschio, Arzt Antonius, U19, See und Segelsportverein Rosto |
94,0 |
(32) |
18 |
20 |
27 |
16 |
13 |
42 |
GER 2638 |
Rausch Lisa Maria, Femmina, Becker Eva Marie, U19F, WuW |
96,0 |
9 |
19 |
10 |
30 |
(33) |
28 |
43 |
FIN 2537 |
Bremer Edvard, Maschio, Schneider Otto, U19, BS |
96,0 |
(37) |
18 |
10 |
24 |
25 |
19 |
44 |
GER 2307 |
Schupp Jonas, Maschio, Hagenmeyer Moritz, U19, Diessner Segel Club |
99,0 |
23 |
(39) |
25 |
6 |
24 |
21 |
45 |
GER 2504 |
Laila Möbius, Femmina, Hesse Emelie, U19F, Herrschinger Segel Club |
100,0 |
22 |
22 |
7 |
23 |
(34) |
26 |
46 |
GER 2204 |
Bartelheimer Catherine, Femmina, Bartelheimer Daniela, U19F, MYC |
105,0 |
(30) |
29 |
16 |
21 |
21 |
18 |
47 |
CZE 2278 |
Matej Vítovec, Maschio, Martin Kricka, U19, YC CERE |
108,0 |
46 |
20 |
(dns) |
7 |
11 |
24 |
48 |
ITA 2215 |
Codeghini Nicolo', Maschio, Gamba Edoardo, U19, Circolo Vela Toscolano Maderno |
108,0 |
27 |
19 |
(dns) |
8 |
34 |
20 |
49 |
ITA 2609 |
Santini Zeno Biagio, Maschio, Misseroni Marco, U19, CVArco |
108,0 |
29 |
38 |
(dns) |
14 |
18 |
9 |
50 |
GER 2246 |
Thun Finn Lennart, Maschio, Thun Luk Magnus, U19, Wind und Welle e.V. |
111,0 |
25 |
2 |
9 |
36 |
39 |
(44) |
51 |
IRL 2026 |
Higgins Tom, Maschio, Durcan Harry, U19, Royal St George Yacht Club |
117,0 |
16 |
26 |
21 |
22 |
(32) |
32 |
52 |
ITA 2631 |
Waink Michelle, Femmina, Gambarin Claudia, U19, Circolo Vela Gargnano |
120,0 |
20 |
(ufd) |
18 |
32 |
28 |
22 |
53 |
DEN 2697 |
Josefine Nøjgaard, Femmina, Tobias Kirk, U19, Hellerup Sejlklub |
121,0 |
31 |
41 |
(50) |
8 |
21 |
20 |
54 |
FIN 1501 |
Von Schoultz Sissel, Femmina, Pettay Helmi, U19F, BSS |
123,0 |
18 |
27 |
12 |
29 |
37 |
(43) |
55 |
GER 2260 |
Larsen Friederike, Femmina, Krebs Jaarne, U19, Kieler yacht club |
125,0 |
22 |
28 |
(dns) |
20 |
18 |
37 |
56 |
ESP 2619 |
Salmon Paraja Alba, Femmina, Carpintero Borrajo Claudia, U19F, R.C.M de santander |
133,0 |
25 |
6 |
40 |
39 |
(46) |
23 |
57 |
ITA 2212 |
Giambarda Giacomo, Maschio, Minoni Daniele, U19, Circolo Vela Gargnano |
133,0 |
42 |
44 |
(46) |
18 |
14 |
15 |
58 |
RUS 2611 |
Rodion Brovin, Maschio, Ivan Solgabov, U19, Sailing Academy |
133,0 |
19 |
30 |
(dns) |
36 |
17 |
31 |
59 |
CZE 2284 |
Šimon Marecek, Maschio, Svoboda Jan, U19, YC Brno |
134,0 |
35 |
49 |
26 |
12 |
(dns) |
12 |
60 |
ITA 2639 |
Giunchiglia Sofia, Femmina, Giunchiglia Marta, U19, circolo velico sferracavallo |
134,0 |
36 |
16 |
33 |
(41) |
23 |
26 |
61 |
ESP 2114 |
Ciaglia Tommaso, Maschio, Gadotti Lorenza, U19, C.N. Garraf |
138,0 |
24 |
4 |
(dns) |
37 |
39 |
34 |
62 |
ITA 2623 |
Santi Vittoria, Femmina, D'Ambrosa Isabella, U19F, S.C.S.G. |
140,0 |
12 |
22 |
19 |
46 |
41 |
(dns) |
63 |
NED 2554 |
Wilschut Tess, Femmina, Van Den Berg Femke, U19F, WV de Koenen |
141,0 |
13 |
25 |
13 |
29 |
(dns) |
dns |
64 |
POL 2359 |
Jakubowski Pawel, Maschio, Windorbski Franciszek, U19, BAZA Mragowo |
141,0 |
(47) |
40 |
17 |
31 |
35 |
18 |
65 |
DEN 1607 |
Frohmann Lennart, Maschio, Frohmann Magnus, U19, DUYC/ASK |
141,0 |
(39) |
31 |
23 |
23 |
32 |
32 |
66 |
HUN 2533 |
Laszlofy Levente, Maschio, Aranyi Barna, U19, Spartacus Sailing Club |
144,0 |
24 |
(42) |
31 |
27 |
37 |
25 |
67 |
SWE 2486 |
Hedvig Hedström, Femmina, Kullberg Annie, U19F, GKSS |
147,0 |
45 |
24 |
(dns) |
26 |
19 |
33 |
68 |
GER 1970 |
Kluge Leoni, Femmina, Lange Tim, Yachtclub Seeshaupt (YCSS) |
155,0 |
(dns) |
28 |
48 |
34 |
24 |
21 |
69 |
CZE 2279 |
Jaroslav Cermák, Maschio, Petr Koštál, U19, YC Pardubice |
155,0 |
34 |
32 |
30 |
28 |
31 |
(38) |
70 |
GER 2169 |
Voigt Lea, Femmina, Gersing Constantin, U19, HSC |
158,0 |
37 |
14 |
18 |
28 |
(dns) |
dns |
71 |
ITA 2089 |
Larcher Fabio, Maschio, Larcher Diego, U19, S.C.S.G. |
159,0 |
15 |
45 |
(dns) |
33 |
27 |
39 |
72 |
RUS 261 |
Maltsev Simon, Maschio, Kanafev Nikita, U19, Sailing Academy |
159,0 |
29 |
(45) |
36 |
38 |
29 |
27 |
73 |
FRA 1957 |
DUBOIS Roxane, Femmina, COSTE Swann, U19F, SRVAnnecy |
162,0 |
4 |
21 |
(dns) |
ufd |
36 |
40 |
74 |
HUN 2534 |
Laszlofy Abel, Maschio, Petrànyi Botond, U19, Spartacus Sailing Club |
167,0 |
14 |
34 |
(dns) |
44 |
33 |
42 |
75 |
ITA 2624 |
Matteo Mosti, Maschio, Di Leo Antonio, U19, CircoloNautico Marina di Carra |
170,0 |
43 |
35 |
(dns) |
21 |
38 |
33 |
76 |
SWE 1670 |
Darin Linnea, Femmina, Fredriksson Samuel, U19, KKKK |
175,0 |
48 |
29 |
(dns) |
32 |
36 |
30 |
77 |
GER 2093 |
Mueller Louisa, Femmina, Mueller Celina, U19F, Berliner Yacht Club |
177,0 |
38 |
(ufd) |
dns |
35 |
13 |
30 |
78 |
GER 1862 |
Hoffmann Felix, Maschio, Hadamczik Phillip, U19, Berliner Yacht- Club |
177,0 |
44 |
(ufd) |
dns |
24 |
20 |
28 |
79 |
ITA 2707 |
Bianchini Giacomo, Maschio, Bianchini Giovanni, U19, Club Nautico Marina di Carrara |
177,0 |
28 |
(ufd) |
dns |
33 |
26 |
29 |
80 |
FIN 2154 |
Virtanen Lotta, Femmina, Ellen Sahlström, U19F, BS |
180,0 |
31 |
32 |
(dns) |
31 |
44 |
42 |
81 |
GER 2535 |
Elisa Gröner, Femmina, Bergmann Carolina, U19F, Berliner Yacht Club |
185,0 |
26 |
44 |
(dns) |
38 |
40 |
37 |
82 |
SUI 2266 |
Senften Yoann, Maschio, Stettler Yoann, U19, Club Nautique de Versoix |
187,0 |
33 |
40 |
32 |
(46) |
42 |
40 |
83 |
NED 2177 |
Loïc Wilschut, Maschio, Van Der Vaart Julia, U19, WV De Koenen |
191,0 |
47 |
43 |
(49) |
35 |
30 |
36 |
84 |
RUS 2610 |
Volchkov Ivan, Maschio, Liliana V., U19, Sailing Academy |
194,0 |
55 |
37 |
(57) |
40 |
28 |
34 |
85 |
POL 101 |
Ksobich Mateusz, Maschio, Alexsander W., U19, AZS P/JKW P |
195,0 |
41 |
(51) |
35 |
41 |
47 |
31 |
86 |
ITA 1245 |
Corrado Marco, Maschio, Catalano Matteo, U19, Circolo della Vela di Bari |
196,0 |
41 |
27 |
(dns) |
37 |
48 |
43 |
87 |
ITA 2184 |
Carluccio Viola, Femmina, Giusti Martina, U19F, CV3V |
197,0 |
30 |
23 |
(dns) |
49 |
45 |
50 |
88 |
CZE 2280 |
Milerova Anna, Femmina, Houskova Klara, Sokol Dobřichovice |
200,0 |
40 |
35 |
21 |
(ufd) |
43 |
dns |
89 |
ITA 1489 |
Nocentini Andrea, Maschio, Vatteroni Sofia, U19, circolo nautico marina di carr |
200,0 |
43 |
33 |
39 |
(ufd) |
50 |
35 |
90 |
GER 2259 |
Splieth Mathi, Maschio, Paetz Chris, U19, Kieler Yacht Club |
203,0 |
45 |
47 |
(52) |
43 |
29 |
39 |
91 |
ITA 1358 |
Faoro Tea, Femmina, Perbellini Federica, U19, circolo nautico brenzone |
207,0 |
49 |
33 |
20 |
53 |
(dns) |
52 |
92 |
ITA 2386 |
Cogotzi Francesca, Femmina, Cogotzi Stefano, U19, AVAL - CDV |
209,0 |
36 |
31 |
(dns) |
48 |
49 |
45 |
93 |
HUN 2495 |
Ralovich David, Maschio, Borbas Barna, U19, Spartacus VE |
210,0 |
27 |
46 |
41 |
50 |
46 |
(dns) |
94 |
FIN 15 |
Emma Grönblom, Femmina, Belinda Ehrnrooth, U19F, HSS |
215,0 |
49 |
34 |
43 |
48 |
(52) |
41 |
95 |
ESP 2422 |
ARNAU GELPÍ CORNUDELLA, Maschio, Charly Barth, U19, N.B. CATALONIA |
215,0 |
46 |
36 |
45 |
42 |
(49) |
46 |
96 |
GER 1832 |
Kleinow Lukas, Maschio, Hertwig Hakon, U19, Berliner Yacht Club |
220,0 |
35 |
46 |
(dns) |
50 |
42 |
47 |
97 |
ITA 2176 |
Serecchia Maria Sole, Maschio, Trifarà Matteo, U19, Circolo Velico Ventimigliese |
222,0 |
38 |
(59) |
42 |
44 |
52 |
46 |
98 |
SUI 2101 |
Rigling Linus, Maschio, De Nardis Camillo De Nardis, Z.Yachtclub |
223,0 |
53 |
37 |
(dns) |
54 |
38 |
41 |
99 |
ITA 1793 |
Colledan Sofia, Femmina, Cieno Alberto, U19, circolo nautico brenzone |
224,0 |
54 |
47 |
(dns) |
47 |
40 |
36 |
100 |
ITA 2170 |
Rossetti Flavio, Maschio, Zaccaria Pierpaolo, U19, CN Vela Viva |
224,0 |
52 |
43 |
(dns) |
47 |
44 |
38 |
101 |
GBR 2329 |
Fox Fergus, Maschio, FOX Harry, U19, Burghfield Sailing Club |
233,0 |
56 |
51 |
(dns) |
34 |
31 |
dns |
102 |
SUI 2102 |
Zennaro Giuliano, Maschio, Haro Mateo, U19, Club Nautique de Versoix |
234,0 |
44 |
38 |
51 |
(52) |
51 |
50 |
103 |
ITA 1486 |
De Monte Pilar, Femmina, Giannuzzi Gabriele, U19, C.N. Approdo |
238,0 |
40 |
(ufd) |
dns |
42 |
47 |
48 |
104 |
ITA 2271 |
Semeraro Michele, Maschio, Nicastro Carlo, U19, Cv3V |
239,0 |
57 |
50 |
(dns) |
45 |
43 |
44 |
105 |
ITA 1956 |
Gagliardi Alessandro, Maschio, U19, Circolo Vela Bari |
241,0 |
(56) |
48 |
54 |
49 |
45 |
45 |
106 |
SUI 2100 |
Baumann Tamara, Femmina, Clausen Gloria, ZYC |
243,0 |
50 |
41 |
(dns) |
40 |
51 |
dns |
107 |
GER 2005 |
Cabon Yannick, Maschio, Schulz Tim, U19, Berliner Yacht-Club |
250,0 |
51 |
(57) |
44 |
53 |
55 |
47 |
108 |
CZE 2285 |
Patrik Škvaril, Maschio, Jan Pokorný, TJLS Brno |
253,0 |
48 |
52 |
47 |
(55) |
53 |
53 |
109 |
ITA 2385 |
Gazzarri Tommaso, Maschio, Gazzarri Andrea, U19, CNFollonica |
256,0 |
59 |
(dsq) |
56 |
51 |
41 |
49 |
110 |
ITA 1796 |
Gentile Dario, Maschio, Cherubino Gaetano, U19, Circolo Vela Bari |
256,0 |
52 |
55 |
(dns) |
52 |
48 |
49 |
111 |
ITA 2321 |
Salvatorelli Antonio, Maschio, Peria Dennis, U19, circolo velico marciana marina |
263,0 |
54 |
50 |
37 |
(dns) |
dns |
dns |
112 |
GER 2159 |
Zschech Amal, Maschio, Von Maydell Jonas, U19, Berliner Yacht-Club |
264,0 |
(57) |
53 |
53 |
54 |
56 |
48 |
113 |
ITA 1339 |
D'elia Gregorio, Maschio, D'elia Tiberio, U19, circolo nautico brenzone |
267,0 |
(dnf) |
52 |
dns |
43 |
50 |
dns |
114 |
GER 1500 |
Jette Brandt, Femmina, Emilia Bergmann, U19F, BYC |
270,0 |
50 |
58 |
55 |
(dns) |
56 |
51 |
115 |
ITA 2400 |
Perotti Marco, Maschio, Perotti Giorgio, U19, AVAL-CDV gravedona |
279,0 |
55 |
49 |
(dns) |
dns |
53 |
dns |
116 |
ITA 56 |
Nicoli Maria, Femmina, Orme Elisa, U19F, C.N. Approdo |
279,0 |
58 |
54 |
58 |
55 |
54 |
(dns) |
117 |
GER 2105 |
Witt Anika, Femmina, Frederking Josephine, U19F, PYC/BYC |
282,0 |
51 |
(dns) |
dns |
ufd |
54 |
55 |
118 |
ITA 1162 |
Zuccotti Riccardo, Maschio, Zambon Alessandro, U19, circolo nautico brenzone |
287,0 |
(dns) |
dns |
dns |
56 |
55 |
54 |
119 |
GER 2037 |
Kleinow Niklas, Maschio, Pysall Alus, U19, Berliner Yacht Club |
290,0 |
53 |
56 |
59 |
(dns) |
dns |
dns |