CSA - Multihull Racing (CSA - 4 Boats)
1. Timbalero III, Eduardo Perez , USA - 1 -1 -1 -[3] -1 -1 -1 ; 6
2. Toccata, Chris and Carolyn Groobey , USA - [2] -2 -2 -1 -2 -2 -2 ; 11
3. Bobby Dazzler of London, Anthony McVeigh , UK - [4] -4 -4 -2 -4 -3 -3 ; 20
CSA - Multihull Bareboat (CSA - 3 Boats)
1. Frigidaire / Arguin, Lindsay Irwin , USA - [2] -1 -1 -2 -1 -2 -1 ; 8
2. Cat / Yasawa 2, James Mastro , USA - 1 -[2] -2 -1 -2 -1 -2 ; 9
3. Certifiable, David Avayou , USA - [3] -3 -3 -3 -3 -3 -3 ; 18
CSA 1 - Racing (CSA - 2 Boats)
1. Barbados Offshore Sailing Syndicate / Conviction, Peter Lewis , BAR - [1] -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 ; 6
2. Ambersail, Saulius Pajarskas , LTU - [2] -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 ; 12
CSA 2 - Racing (CSA - 6 Boats)
1. Spirit, Alan Edwards , UK - 1 -1 -[2] -1 -1 -1 -1 ; 6
2. Starry Night of the Caribbean, Starry Yachts Ltd , UK - [3] -3 -3 -2 -3 -2 -2 ; 15
3. Spirit of Juno, Ondeck , ANU - 5 -[7] -5 -3 -2 -3 -3 ; 21
CSA 3 - Racing (CSA - 7 Boats)
1. Humildad Zero, Daniel Figueirido , ARG - 1 -2 -2 -[4] -1 -1 -1.8 ; 8.8
2. Shine, Sir Richard Matthews , UK - 3 -1 -1 -1 -3 -[4] -3 ; 12
3. Apollo 7, Nigel Passmore , UK - 2 -[3] -3 -2 -2 -3 -2 ; 14
CSA 4 - Racing (CSA - 8 Boats)
1. TAZ, Bernard Evan-Wong , ANT - 2 -1 -1 -1 -[3] -1 -1 ; 7
2. Kick 'em Jenny 2, Ian Hope-Ross , SXM - 1 -2 -2 -[4] -1 -2 -2 ; 10
3. Hot Ticket, Jim Hightower , USA - 5 -3 -3 -2 -2 -[6] -3 ; 18
CSA 5 - Racing (CSA - 11 Boats)
1. Scarlet Oyster, ross applebey , UK - [1] -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 ; 6
2. Global Yacht Racing / EH01, Andy Middleton , UK - 3 -2 -3 -[6] -3 -4 -2 ; 17
3. Caccia alla Volpe, Carlo Falcone , ANT - [5] -4 -4 -2 -2 -2 -4 ; 18
CSA - Bareboat 1 (CSA - 9 Boats)
1. Painkiller Racing / La Bete, Alice Martin , - 1 -2 -1 -2 -[3] -3 -3 ; 12
2. Lynch Mob/Triton, Eric Lynch , - 3 -5 -2 -1 -1 -[6] -2 ; 14
3. Xeres, Michaelangelo Valluet , SUI - 5 -3 -3 -[6] -5 -1 -6 ; 23
CSA - Bareboat 2 - Sun Odyssey 44i (CSA - 14 Boats)
1. KH+P Tintamarre, Christoph Nielsen , GER - 2 -1 -1 -1 -1 -[3] -1 ; 7
2. KH+P Balaou, Colman Garvey , IRL - 1 -4 -2 -[15] -3 -2 -2 ; 14
3. Mariela Sailing Team / Sapphire Dancer, Mario Bacchelli , ARG - 5 -3 -3 -2 -2 -[6] -3 ; 18
CSA - Bareboat 3 (CSA - 11 Boats)
1. KH+P Cayenne, Martin Sager , SUI - [1] -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 ; 6
2. Jamais 203, Fabio Muzio - AVP , - 3 -2 -2 -2 -2 -[8] -6 ; 17
3. Clarabella, Stefan Fahrlander , SUI - 2 -4 -4 -4 -3 -[12] -2 ; 19
CSA 6 - Racing (CSA - 10 Boats)
1. Profile Logic, Sailing Logic , UK - 1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -[3] -1 ; 6
2. Caipirinha, patrick holloran , UK - [5] -2 -3 -2 -4 -1 -2 ; 14
3. Pocket Rocket, David Cullen , FRA - [6] -5 -2 -3 -2 -2 -4 ; 18
CSA 7 - Racing (CSA - 5 Boats)
1. At Last . . ., Roberto Carassa , ITA - 1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -[6] -6 ; 11
2. Boingo alive, Kurt Iseli , SUI - [4] -4 -2 -3 -2 -2 -1 ; 14
3. Blue Fin, Rodney Dodd , GBR - 3 -3 -3 -2 -[4] -1 -3 ; 15
CSA 8 - Racing (CSA - 12 Boats)
1. Sleeper / U go, Jonty Layfield , ANT - [1] -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 ; 6
2. Biwi Magic, Geoffrey Pidduck , ANT - 4 -2 -3 -4 -[5] -2 -2 ; 17
3. Hightide, Stephen Carson , ANT - 2 -3 -[5] -3 -3 -3 -5 ; 19
|