No
|
Sail Number
|
Name
|
Points
|
Race 1
|
Race 2
|
1
|
GRE 7
|
Iorandis Paschalidis, Konstantinos Trigkonis, Nautikal Club Thessaloniki
|
2,0
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
ITA 8
|
Matteo Ferraglia, Lorenzo Bianchini, CV ARCO
|
5,0
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
AUS 330
|
Brett Burvill, Ryan Duffield, Nedlands Yacht Club
|
7,0
|
3
|
4
|
4
|
CZE 686
|
David Krizek, Adam Zdenek, YC LP
|
8,0
|
6
|
2
|
5
|
AUT 377
|
Manfred Schönleitner, Georg Hirsch-Stronstorff, Union Yachtclub Attersee
|
10,0
|
4
|
6
|
6
|
GER 1
|
Roland Gaebler, Nahid Gaebler, MIX, KYC-NRV
|
12,0
|
7
|
5
|
7
|
GRE 11
|
Nikos Mavros, Alexander Tagaropoulos, Nautical club of Thessaloniki
|
14,0
|
5
|
9
|
8
|
GER 60
|
Arndt Meyer, Manfred Syrowy, YCN
|
20,0
|
13
|
7
|
9
|
SUI 228
|
Martin Rusterholz, Simon Koster, RVS
|
20,0
|
12
|
8
|
10
|
SUI 22
|
Marcel Steiner, Jörg Steiner, Simpl
|
20,0
|
8
|
12
|
11
|
GBR 7
|
Joe Bennett, Marko Reynolds, Felixstowe Ferry SC
|
21,0
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
AUS 325
|
Allan Gamble, Kim Nicholas, Nedlands Yacht Club
|
22,0
|
9
|
13
|
13
|
GER 69
|
Dieter Maurer, Maren Odefey, MIX, LYC
|
28,0
|
11
|
17
|
14
|
AUT 3
|
Dietmar Salzmann, Arno Müller, YCRhd
|
29,0
|
15
|
14
|
15
|
GER 205
|
Stefan Lippert, Thomas Grassl, FCSS
|
32,0
|
16
|
16
|
16
|
AUT 354
|
Heinz Boehler, Markus Pinggera, YCRhd
|
33,0
|
23
|
10
|
17
|
GER 947
|
Guggenmos Wilhelm, Maier Alex, Segelclub Füssen Forggensee
|
33,0
|
18
|
15
|
18
|
AUS 305
|
Paul Peterson, Jared Eyles, Nedlands Yacht Club
|
38,0
|
17
|
21
|
19
|
GER 100
|
Josef Gunkel, David Gunkel, SCFF
|
38,0
|
20
|
18
|
20
|
GER 2
|
Betz Markus, Betz Andreas, SMCÜ / RVÜ
|
38,0
|
19
|
19
|
21
|
GER 4
|
Wilfried Jodorf, Ludwig Boecker, FCSS
|
44,0
|
22
|
22
|
22
|
NZL 89
|
Aaron Young, Robert Butterfield, Timaru Yacht & Power Boat Club
|
45,0
|
25
|
20
|
23
|
SUI 232
|
Jean-Marc Cuanillon, Michael Gloor, YCB / SCH
|
45,0
|
21
|
24
|
24
|
GBR 11
|
John Ready, Matt Johnson, MYC
|
49,0
|
24
|
25
|
25
|
GER 990
|
Hannes Jantke, Philipp Wetzig, Segel-Club Salzgitter e.V.
|
53,0
|
27
|
26
|
26
|
ITA 25
|
Lorenzo Sclavi, Paolo Reggio, yacht club italiano
|
54,0
|
26
|
28
|
27
|
GER 111
|
Hayung Schodde, Björn Helmerichs, Wilhelmshavener Segelclub
|
56,0
|
14
|
ocs
|
28
|
ESP 211
|
Jentsch Jürgen, Steimer Klees Sarah, MIX, SCFF/ CNSE
|
56,0
|
33
|
23
|
29
|
FRA 294
|
Jean Caron, Guillerme Nicolas, Yacht Club De Carnac
|
58,0
|
31
|
27
|
30
|
AUT 269
|
Jens Haefner, Stefan Neussl, ÖSV
|
61,0
|
30
|
31
|
31
|
ESP 15
|
Dominik Kopp, Florian Kopp, Segelclub Mattsee
|
62,0
|
32
|
30
|
32
|
SUI 223
|
Laurent Béguelin, Mottier Frédéric, CVMC
|
63,0
|
29
|
34
|
33
|
SUI 226
|
Gudrun Kolb, Dylan Teal, MIX, SCRG
|
64,0
|
35
|
29
|
34
|
AUT 337
|
Kurt Waibel, Denise Waibel, MIX, YCH
|
67,0
|
34
|
33
|
35
|
AUT 371
|
Harald Breitfuss, Anna Breitfuss, MIX, SYC
|
68,0
|
36
|
32
|
36
|
GER 99
|
Klaus Rocholl, Sven Rausch, Lübecker Yachtclub
|
70,0
|
28
|
dns
|
37
|
ESP 1
|
Antonio Bolado Cantera, Aurelio Martínez Gutiérrez, Real Club Maritimo De Santande
|
72,0
|
37
|
35
|
38
|
GBR 403
|
barry arnison, Nicole Davy Burton, MIX, gratham water
|
75,0
|
38
|
37
|
39
|
GER 1103
|
Jochen Seifert, Dusi Barske, Augsburger Segler-Club, Royal
|
78,0
|
dns
|
36
|
40
|
GER 13
|
Dirk Kroemker, Fiedler Jochen, SVGL
|
84,0
|
dns
|
dns
|
40
|
SUI 229
|
Christian Manz, Artur von Scala, SIMPL
|
84,0
|
dns
|
dns
|