sail-world.com
 
 
News Home Cruising Photo Gallery Video Gallery
Sail-World.com : Ullman Sails Long Beach Race Week - Day 2
Ullman Sails Long Beach Race Week - Day 2

'David Booker's lulu (not capitalized) leads in PHRF-3 Random Leg class'    Rich Roberts

Check the daily Catalina 37 results in Ullman Sails Long Beach Race Week and you may notice a team's home club listing as 'CYCT.'

CYCT?

'Corinthian Yacht Club of Tacoma (as in Washington),' says Eric Nelson, skipper of chartered boat number one that surprised everyone by winning the second of three races Saturday, between two forgettable finishes mostly due to crossing the start line prematurely.

Eric Nelson from Tacoma, Wash. leads Catalina 37s to leeward mark -  Rich Roberts  


With a 9-3-9-1-12/DSQ scoreline, their boat nicknamed Gardyloo Travelin' Road Show (to be explained in a moment) is no threat to ABYC's bid for its fourth Ullman LBRW title in six years. Chuck Clay's crew won the two races Saturday that CYCT didn't for a one – four – one – two - one string of finishes and a seven-point lead over defending champion Dave Hood's LBYC and Bruce Ayres' Newport Harbor YC, sharing second place.

The 142 boats in a wide range of classes continued to struggle in wispy southerly breeze of five to ten knots fading back to five by mid-afternoon. The forecast for Sunday's windup was similar.

Still, the racing went on over three closed courses and Random Leg courses as long as 21 nautical miles across the harbors. In the latter, Tom Holthus' black STP 65 Bad Pak, rated at minus-126 seconds per mile, again was first to finish, although finishing third on handicap after surrendering 63 seconds a mile to Jay Steinbeck's first place Margaritaville.

Vipers of ABYC's Jay Golison (l.) and Santa Barbara YC's Jeff Grange drop spinnakers to round leeward mark -  Rich Roberts  


As for other classes, regatta namesake Dave Ullman lost the day's first race to Bennet Greenwald of San Diego YC but won the next two for an unbeatable log of one – one – two – one - one and a 12-point lead over Scott Deardorff of Santa Barbara YC.

His secret, besides being the guy who has won several class world titles in his career: 'I've been sailing these boats for a year and a half, more than any of these people here. It makes a difference.'

J/70s run the start line -  Rich Roberts  


Ullman spent much of last year getting a feel for the new class when the J/70s were introduced on the East Coast. Unlike many world classes, he said, the 70s 'are easy to sail with your wife and kids' and limit hiking.

Back to Gardyloo … White said, 'The first race we were over early and went back (to restart). Now we aren't so sure. We didn't hear our number called on the radio.'

Tactician Brian White added, 'The second race the left side was good and the guys sailed really well. The third race we didn't think we were over early, but we heard them call our number on the radio.'

That time they didn't go back and were disqualified afterward for the oversight. So they reside in seventh place among the 11 boats, with two races winding up the regatta Sunday.

Looks like a good start for pelicans -  Rich Roberts  


But they're having fun, hooting and hollering in their highest moment and cruising the course in their bright orange shirts in a boat with an unusual temporary name.

Nelson explained, 'I learned it on a trip to Scotland, where it means throwing waste water and, you know, whatever out the window at certain times. I thought, 'That's what I'm going to name my boat at home.' '

So he did.

Bob Lane's Medicine Man (l.) and Victor Wild's Bud duel for room the pin end of the start line -  Rich Roberts  


The 35th year of the regatta has 142 boats from six states and Canada, living up to its slogan, 'Race With the Champions.' There will be as many as two final races Sunday, starting at noon, conditions permitting.

The Yacht Club Challenge Trophy features several of the Catalina 37s filling the requirement to be part of a three-boat team with boats from two other classes.

The Golison Kent Family Trophy will be awarded to the crew with the most family members on board.

The final trophy presentation and party will be at LBYC Sunday afternoon and evening. A water taxi will offer transportation between the clubs across the bay.

Melges 20s of Elliott James (l.) and Skip Shapiro meet at leeward gate -  Rich Roberts  


Class leaders
(After two of three days)

Random Leg
(Three races; no discards)

PHRF-1 (Eight boats)---Margaritaville (Andrews), Jay Steinbeck, California YC, 2-1, 3 points.
PHRF 2 (12)---Relentless (SC 42), Will Durant, LBYC, 2-1, 3.
PHRF-3 (11)---lulu (Schock), David Booker, Santa Barbara YC, 1-1, 2.
PHRF Multihull (4)---Tie between GoCart (Seacart), Chris Slagerman, California YC, 2-1, and Mama Tried (8.5m), Pete Melvin, ABYC, 1-2, 3.

Closed Course
(Seven races; no discards)

Catalina 37 (11 boats)---Team ABYC, Chuck Clay, 1-4-1-2-1, 9 points.
Viper 640 (23)---Hot Mess, Kevin Taugher, ABYC, 1-3-4-1-4, 13.
J/70 (16)---David Ullman, Balboa YC, 1-1-2-1-1, 5.
J/109 (6)---Electra, Thomas Brott, Santa Barbara YC, 1-2-3-1-3, 10.
J/120 (7)---Caper, John Laun, San Diego YC, 1-2-3-2-2, 10.
Flying Tiger (6)---John Harrop, San Diego YC, 1-2-1-2-3, 9.
Melges 20 (5)---Makaira, Skip Shapiro, Richmond YC, 1-1-3-1-2, 7.
J/24 (8)---3 Big Dogs, Pat Toole, Santa Barbara YC, 1-1-1, 3.
PHRF-SB2 (7)---Avet (J/80), Curt Johnson, California YC, 1-1-1-2-1, 6.
PHRF-A (11)---Flyer (RP 47), Rob Sjosted, Corsair YC, 2-1-2-6-5, 16.
PHRF-B (8)---Rival (J/35), David Boatner, Ventura YC, 1-1-1-1-2, 5.

Complete Results:

PHRF-A

Place
#
Boat Name Skipper Club
Rating
Boat Type
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
Total
1
8995 Flyer Rob Sjostedt CorsYC
27
RP 47
2
1
2
6
5


16
2
11165 Stampede Glenn Griley KHYC
42
J/111
3
2
6
3
3


17
3
35032 Flyingfiche Robert Zellmer LBYC/TPYC
42
1D35
1
6
8
2
7


24
4
15 Huckleberry2 Jim Murrell KHYC
54
Farr 30
7
7
3
7
1


25
5
7918 Cirrus Timothy Harmon ALYC
39
J/124
5
9
1
4
6


25
6
56456 lugano Mark Stratton SBYR
51
Ben 40.7
4
8
5
5
4


26
7
7311 JATO Bill/Mike Webster/Moorhead KHYC
42
J/111
8
5
4
1
9


27
8
37 E Ticket Tom Hudson AYC
27
SC 37
9
3
7
9
2


30
9
20 Babe Douglas Steele CYC
54
Farr 30
6
4
9
8
10


37
10
56443 Marisol Seth Hall CRA
39
J/124
10
10
10
10
8


48
11
64990 Zero VI Taki Takemori CBYC
51
Farr-36
12 dnc
12 dnc
11
11
11


57

 PHRF-B

Place
#
Boat Name Skipper Club
Rating
Boat Type
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
Total
1
87512 RIVAL David Boatner VYC
72
J/35
1
1
1
1
1


5
2
97866 Code Blue Robert Marcus ABYC
72

2
2
2
3
2


11
3
7255 Mistral Dan McGanty CYC
75
Tartan 101
6
3
4
2
3


18
4
7101 Ceann Saile Geoffrey Roth DRYC
75
Tartan 101
4
5
3
5
5


22
5
67531 Hurrah Dave Weil / Eric Gustafson LBYC
78
40
5
4
5
4
6


24
6
42439 Impulse Roland Duphily ABYC
72
Schock 35
3
6
6
7
4


26
7
46912 Kestrel William H Moore TPYC
90
J/105
7
7
7
6
7


34
8
582 Rocinante Juan Lois SBYRC
90
J/105
8
8
8
8
8


40

RL-PHRF-1

Place
#
Boat Name Skipper Club
Rating
Boat Type
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
Total
1
50100 Margaritaville 1.5 Jay Steinbeck CYC
-63
Andrews
2
1





3
2
97777 Medicine Man Robert Lane LBYC
-96
And 63
3
2





5
3
97 Grand Illusion Edward McDowell KHYC
-81
SC 70
1
6





7
4
65002 Bad Pak Tom Holthus SDYC
-126
STP 65
4
3





7
5
77000 Pendragon IV John MacLaurin CYC
-66
Davidson
6
4





10
6
52006 Bud Victor Wild SDYC
-87
TP52
5
5





10
7
7249 It's OK Lewis Beery Mgr Tres Gordo Sailling LLC BYC
-57
And 49.9
8
7





15
8
88 OEX John Sangmeister LBYC
-87
SC 70
7
8





15

RL-PHRF Multihull

Place
#
Boat Name Skipper Club
Rating
Boat Type
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
Total
1
11p GoCart Chris Slagerman CYC
-100
Seacart 30
2
1





3
2
7644 Mama Tried Pete Melvin ABYC
-45
8.5m trimaran
1
2





3
3
97645 Neck Sprain Wade Stevens KHYC
40
F-27
3
4





7
4
27088 FREESTYLE Jerry Wetzler DWYC
55
Crowther Cat
5 ret
3





8

RL-PHRF-2

Place
#
Boat Name Skipper Club
Rating
Boat Type
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
Total
1
46052 Relentless Will Durant LBYC
-18
SC 52
2
1





3
2
52555 Elixir Chad and Kerrie Downey LAYC / CYC
-21
N/M 50
1
3





4
3
28725 Prevail William Guilfoyle SBYC
-12
SC 52
5
2





7
4
4417 DistraXion Jeffery Coyle KHYC
33
Xp44
3
4





7
5
27007 Paranoia Rick von Heydenreich LBYC
-9
SC 52
4
6





10
6
400 Rock & Roll Bernard Girod SBYC
-18
Farr 400
6
5





11
7
87 Yippee Kai Yay Barry & Sue Senescu DPYC
-9
Class 40
9
7





16
8
56447 Green Dragon 2 Gary Green DRYC
39
Ben First 44.7
8
8





16
9
93000 T-N-T Wes Selby ALYC
3
TRIPP 47
7
10





17
10
93174 Victoire Robert Atkins LBYC
54
Ben 40.7
11
9





20
11
520 X-Pletive Dan Paracchini SYC
24
X-41
10
12





22
12
69348 Paddy Wagon Richard Mainland CYC
21
Ross 40
12
11





23

RL-PHRF-3

Place
#
Boat Name Skipper Club
Rating
Boat Type
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
Total
1
7626 lulu David Booker SBYC
117
Schock 34PC
1
1





2
2
28236 Wolfhound Jamie Myer DRYC
75
11-Mod
2
5





7
3
87138 Out Patient Randy Alcorn AnYC
180
Cal 2-29
3
4





7
4
53005 Gator Todd Wheatley ABYC
78

5
3





8
5
97589 Swoosh Alex Cross LBYC
84
Farr 38
7
2





9
6
221 Sloop Dogg Chris Smith AYC
120
J/80
4
7





11
7
56410 Briar Rose Les Linkogle OYC
90
Crusier
6
8





14
8
79048 Carmagnole a.k.a Black Knight Daniel Howard DRYC
81
First 36.7
9
6





15
9
79072 Blue Tomali John French LBYC
60
121
8
9





17
10
87877 Bombshell Steven Seling BCYC
168
Hotfoot 20
11
10





21
11
56883 Shell Shocked Donny Hinchcliffe LBSYC
204
27' Sloop
10
11





21

J/120

Place
#
Boat Name Skipper Club
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
Total
1
46996 Caper John Laun SDYC
1
2
3
2
2


10
2
46630 Shenanigans Gary Winton CBYC
2
1
4
1
5


13
3
28596 CC RIDER Chuck Nichols SDYC
3
4
1
4
1


13
4
46719 JIM John Snook LBYC
4
3
2
3
4


16
5
46638 ADIOS Peter Bretschger BYC
5
5
6
6
3


25
6
46714 Pole Dancer Tom and Terri Manok OYC
6
6
5
5
6


28

J/109

Place
#
Boat Name Skipper Club
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
Total
1
56385 Electra Thomas Brott SBYC
1
2
3
1
3


10
2
56175 Shadowfax Chris Mewes NYCLB
4
4
1
2
4


15
3
56912 Persistence C Bryce Benjamin CYC
3
5
2
5
1


16
4
56454 Raptor Heinz Butner NYCLB
6 p20
1
5
3
2


17
5
7052 Linstar John Shulze BYC
2
3
4
4
5


18
6
7306 Zephyr Jack Mayer DRYC
6
6
6
6
6


30

Viper 640

Place
#
Boat Name Skipper Club
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
Total
1
38 Hot Mess Kevin Taugher ABYC
1
3
4
1
4


13
2
149 Venom Jeff Grange SBYC
9
1
3
4
1


18
3
34 Snake Eyes Nigel Brownett ABYC
2
7
6
3
3


21
4
153 Last Call Alex Steele Balboa YC
3
4
1
7
10


25
5
204 It's All Good Jay Golison ABYC
10
2
2
2
9


25
6
104 Locomotion Ed Feo ABYC
4
9
13
9
2


37
7
187 BOLT Carson Reynolds BYC
5
6
15
13
5


44
8
148 F.N.G. James Sears ABYC
7
5
5
6
24 dnc


47
9
146 Little Wing Antony Chapman AYC
6
11
18
10
6


51
10
191 Moistened Bint John / Tim Leyland / Carter ABYC
14
15
10
12
7


58
11
129 KAA Garrett Johns AnYC
11
13
12
11
11


58
12
133 Hyper Viper Court Roberts Roberts
19
10
8
15
8


60
13
110 V110 Paul Scott StLucYC
13
14
11
14
12


64
14
143 Sinnerman Brad Milligan SDYC
12
17
14
8
16


67
15
212 Boiling Point Craig Walker ABYC
8
12
19
16
15


70
16
381 Amateur Hour Mark Folkman KHYC
24 dnc
24 dnc
7
5
14


74
17
209 BB Dennis Palmieri ABYC
20
8
17
17
13


75
18
33 6BR Eric Poulsen FYC
15
20
9
20
19


83
19
27 Moves Like Jagger Stephen Brown AYC
16
19
16
19
18


88
20
46 heroin Greg Jackson AYC
18
16
20
18
17


89
21
24 USA 24 Olaf Bleck QYC
17
18
21
21
24 dnc


101
22
145 Red Red Wine Laurent Dion AYC
24 dnc
24 dnc
24 dnc
24 dnc
24 dnc


120
23
151 151 George Gluecksmann VRC
24 dnc
24 dnc
24 dnc
24 dnc
24 dnc


120

Melges 20

Place
#
Boat Name Skipper Club
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
Total
1
211 Makaira Skip Shapiro RYC
1
1
3
1
1


7
2
134 Problem Child Elliott James SFYC
2
2
1
2
2


9
3
227 Manatea 20 Bob Hayward WYC
4
5
2
3
3


17
4
114 USA 114 Charles James CYC
5
3
5
4
4


21
5
7676 Kuai Daniel Thielman CorinYC
3
4
4
5
6 ocs


22

J/70

Place
#
Boat Name Skipper Club
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
Total
1
32 US32 David Ullman BYC
1
1
2
1
1


6
2
351 CAKE Scott Deardorff SBYC
3
3
3
7
2


18
3
249 BL!SSS John Fuller NHYC
2
2
6
5
5


20
4
34j Perseverance Bennet Greenwald SDYC
7
8
1
4
4


24
5
70 Sloop John B Tom Garrett NHYC
6
5
7
2
7


27
6
305 Soggy Dollar Dave Vieregg SDYC
8
4
5
6
13


36
7
306 Rachel Andy Macdonald SSC
12
6
4
9
6


37
8
370 jennifer Chris Kostanecki SFYC
5
10
9
11
9


44
9
60 Zero to 60 Karl Pomeroy NHYC
4
7
17 ocs
17 ocs
3


48
10
59 Jaya Craig Tallman KHYC
9
12
17 ocs
3
8


49
11
352 Wolfe in Sheep's Clothing Mike Wolfe SBSC
11
14
10
8
10


53
12
539 Loose Lucy Justin Kromelow StFYC
10
13
11
10
11


55
13
201 Zuni Bear Rich Bergmann SDYC
14
9
8
13
14


58
14
250 GO-RILLA Dan Gribble BYC
13
11
12
14
12


62
15
30 Perfect Wife Chris Andersen StfYC/RYC
15
15
13
12
17 dnf


72
16
247 Tally-Ho David Segel CYC
17 dnc
17 dnc
17 dnc
17 dnc
17 dnc


85

Flying Tiger

Place
#
Boat Name Skipper Club
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
Total
1
9t Justice John Harrop SDYC/CRA
1
2
1
2
3


9
2
33t Mile High Klub Phillip Infelise SWYC
3
1
3
4
2


13
3
54 Niuhi Paul McPherson SDYC
2
3
5
3
1


14
4
8t Abacus Tim Chin SGYC
4
4
2
1
4


15
5
49 Ruckus Brian Werner DPYC
5
5
4
5
5


24
6
19 Occam's Razor Eduard Kooij DPYC
7 dnc
7 dnc
6
7 dnf
6


33

PHRF-SB-2

Place
#
Boat Name Skipper Club
Rating
Boat Type
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
Total
1
284 Avet Curt Johnson CYC
126
J/80
1
1
1
2
1


6
2
67720 Grey Goose Jeremy Quinton DPYC
96
Olson 30
2
2
3
1
2


10
3
77570 ICHIBAN Andrew Bish ABYC
96

4
4
2
3
3


16
4
531 In-Appropriate Mark Hunter BYC
126
J/80
3
3
4
8 dnc
4


22
5
169 Mor Shenanigans Tracey Kenney SCCYC
156
Open 5.70
8 dnc
8 dnc
8 dnc
8 dnc
8 dnc


40
6
310 Boaty Ben and CJ anderson Brickyard
156
Open 5.70
8 dnc
8 dnc
8 dnc
8 dnc
8 dnc


40
7
5p Soffio di Dio James Wert OYC & ALYC
75
Magic 25
8 dnc
8 dnc
8 dnc
8 dnc
8 dnc


40

Catalina 37

Place
#
Boat Name Skipper Club
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
Total
1
4 Team ABYC Chuck Clay ABYC
1
4
1
2
1


9
2
7 Team LBYC Dave Hood LBYC
2
1
6
5
2


16
3
11 Team Ayres Satariano Bruce Ayres NHYC
3
2
4
4
3


16
4
8 LB Misfits Paul Turang TPYC
6
8
5
3
4


26
5
5 Temptress Ray Godwin LBYC
7
7
2
9
5


30
6
3 Team Chamucos Larry Leveille SBYC
5
6
7
6
6


30
7
1 Gardyloo Travelin' Road Show Eric Nelson CYCT
9
3
9
1
12 ocs


34
8
10 Janes Addiction Jane Hoffner Horst BCYC
8
5
8
7
7


35
9
2 Crazy Train John Riddell AYC
10
9
3
11
9


42
10
9 Intergalactic Gregory Morse LBYC
4
10
11
8
10


43
11
6 Team 570 Andrew Rist SYC
11
11
10
10
8


50

J/24

Place
#
Boat Name Skipper Club  R4 6/28
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
Total
1
5253 3 BigDogs Pat Toole SBYC
1

1
1
5


8
2
2223 Take Five Susan Taylor Cal YC
2

4
5
3


14
3
2257 Bullet Thomas Tunberg SBYC
3

8
3
1


15
4
5477 Pearl Michael Johnson SeaYC
4

3
2
6


15
5
1892 Jaded David Klatt VYC
6

6
4
2


18
6
1898 Critter James Baurley SMWYC
5

5
6
4


20
7
2176 Evil Octopus Jasper Van Vliet OPBYC
8

2
8
7


25
8
2379 Superstrings Norman Hosford DPYC
7

7
7
8


29


by Rick Roberts


  

Click on the FB Like link to post this story to your FB wall

http://www.sail-world.com/index.cfm?nid=123857

4:07 AM Sun 29 Jun 2014GMT


Click here for printer friendly version
Click here to send us feedback or comments about this story.







News - USA and the World





A complete recap of the most successful Melges 20 World Championship by International Audi Melges 20 Class Association,












ISAF Santander - Upwards path for Austrian women's 470 crew + video by Luissa Smith, International 470 Class Association,
























2014 Rolex Big Boat Series - Farr 40 Day 4 by William Wagner, San Francisco


























GBR aiming for first ever Nacra 17 Games berth at Santander Worlds
Volvo Ocean Race: Man and sail overboard as Leg 0 serves up drama
ISAF Sailing World Championships Santander 2014 – Images by Dan Ibsen
Santander Worlds – already a spectator success
ISAF Sailing World Championships Santander 2014 - Day 3 morning report
Volvo Ocean Race 2014-15 - Tales from the extreme
Volvo Ocean Race: Latest starter wins opening race
2014 J/70 World Championship - Healy, Abdullah, Becker and Borges win
2014 Rolex Big Boat Series - Full-blown, once again
ISAF Worlds - Americans jump up Laser and Laser Radial leaderboard
2014 Rolex Big Boat Series - Farr 40 Day 3
America's Cup: Luna Rossa sailing with two foiling AC45's + Video
Extreme Sailing: Emirates Team NZ retain second overall
ISAF Sailing Worlds, Santander - Rio Olympic Laser spots snapped up
Rolex Swan Cup - All set for final showdown
Upper Midwest sailors need help to take it to the next level
ISAF Sailing World Championships - RS:X action begins in Santander
ISAF Sailing Worlds, Santander - Americans rise in Laser and Radial
Extreme Sailing Series - A remarkable penultimate day’s racing + Video
Marseille One Design - GC32 GDF Suez unstoppable in the light
Rolex Swan Cup - Day 3 images by Carlo Borlenghi   
ISAF Sailing World Championships - Images of the leaders in Santander   
Rolex Big Boat Series - Good day for Double Trouble   
Rolex Big Boat Series - Day 2 images by Erik Simonson   
Royal Cup Marina Ibiza - TP52 fleet ready for tricky race tracks   
Rolex Big Boat Series - Plenty maintains lead   
2014 Asia Pacific Student Cup - Count down begins   
Extreme Sailing Series: Live coverage of Day 3 - view here   
Volvo Ocean Race 2014-15 - Going away   
Volvo Ocean Race 2014-15 - Practice makes perfect   
2014 J/70 World Championship - Contrasting conditions on Day 4   
Rolex Big Boat Series - 50 years of big boat racing: a retrospective   
2014 Rolex Big Boat Series - Day 2   
Snipe Western Hemisphere and Orient Champ: Rios takes the Championship   
Volvo Ocean Race: Leg Zero signals start of the significant racing   
Extreme Sailing Series: Physically demanding racing for BAR on Day 2   
Emirates Team NZ: Holding second overall after Day 2 in Istanbul   
Extreme Sailing Series: A force to be reckoned with in Istanbul +Video   
ISAF Sailing Worlds - Day 1 images by Jesus Renedo and Pedro Martinez   
Marseille One Design: GC32's Armin Strom storms ahead on day 2 + Video   


For this week's complete news stories select    Last 7 Days
   Search All News
For last month's complete news stories select    Last 30 Days
   Archive News







Sail-World.com  


















Switch Default Region to:

Social Media

Asia

Australia

Canada

Europe

New Zealand

United Kingdom


http://www.sail-world.com/event_images/image/Twitter_logo_small.png http://www.sail-world.com/event_images/image/FaceBook-icon.png  http://www.sail-world.com/event_images/image/RSS-Icon.png

United States

Cruising Northern

Cruising Southern

MarineBusiness World

PowerBoat World

FishingBoating World

 

Contact

Commercial

News

Search

Contact Us

Advertisers Information

Submit news/events

Search Stories/Text

Feedback

Advertisers Directory

Newsletter Archive

Photo Gallery

 

Banner Advertising Details

Newsletter Subscribe

Video Gallery

Policies

 

 

 

Privacy Policy

 

 


Cookie Policy

 

 



This site and its contents are © Copyright TetraMedia and/or the original author, photographer etc. All Rights Reserved.  Photographs are copyright by law.  If you wish to use or buy a photograph contact the photographer directly.
XLXL NEW US
LocalAds   DE  ES  FR  IT