sail-world.com
 
 
News Home Cruising Photo Gallery Video Gallery

 

Sail-World.com : Olympic Sailing Day 12 - All Classes Results Table

Olympic Sailing Day 12 - All Classes Results Table

'Qingdao Olympic Regatta 2008. Gallery line-up RS:X Men’s start.'    Guy Nowell ©    Click Here to view large photo

Olympic Sailing Day 12 - All Classes Results Table

470 - Men - Overall Results

POS

Country

Skipper/Crew

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

Medal Race

Total

Net

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

AUS

Nathan Wilmot

4

7

3

3

3

4

5

-16

3

10

2

60

44

 

 

Malcolm Page

 

 

2

GBR

Nick Rogers

19

5

1

4

9

6

20

-30

2

3

6

105

75

 

 

Joe Glanfield

OCS

 

 

3

FRA

Nicolas Charbonnier

6

3

8

1

6

18

3

14

7

-20

12

98

78

 

 

Olivier Bausset

 

 

4

NED

Sven Coster

11

-15

12

2

8

15

2

8

4

2

14

93

78

 

 

Kalle Coster

 

 

5

ESP

Onan Barreiros

8

2

6

9

13

13

13

4

11

-18

8

105

87

 

 

Aaron Sarmiento

 

 

6

ITA

Gabrio Zandona

10

4

7

7

2

21

19

6

-29

5

10

120

91

 

 

Andrea Trani

 

 

7

JPN

Tetsuya Matsunaga

1

20

-24

13

10

14

1

9

21

4

4

121

97

 

 

Taro Ueno

 

 

8

POR

Alvaro Marinho

2

8

15

6

11

7

9

-30

10

14

20

132

102

 

 

Miguel Nunes

OCS

 

 

9

CRO

Sime Fantela

18

6

9

-30

12

17

6

7

15

1

16

137

107

 

 

Igor Marenic

OCS

 

 

10

ARG

Javier Conte

14

14

4

11

19

9

7

-30

5

9

18

140

110

 

 

Juan de la Fuente

OCS

 

 

11

NZL

Carl Evans

7

10

14

12

-30

10

22

12

1

7

 

125

95

 

 

Peter Burling

BFD

 

 

 

12

GRE

Andreas Kosmatopoulos

5

26

11

8

5

5

18

3

20

-29

 

130

101

 

 

Andreas Papadopoulos

 

 

 

13

USA

Stuart Mcnay

26

12

-30

17

15

1

4

1

6

23

 

135

105

 

 

Graham Biehl

OCS

 

 

 

14

ISR

Gideon Kliger

13

16

13

14

-30

11

15

2

12

12

 

138

108

 

 

Udi Gal

BFD

 

 

 

15

SWE

Anton Dahlberg

16

18

2

5

-30

20

17

13

14

6

 

141

111

 

 

Sebastian Ostling

BFD

 

 

 

16

IRL

Ger Owens

22

1

17

15

1

-25

21

15

13

24

 

154

129

 

 

Philip Lawton

 

 

 

17

BRA

Fabio Silva

9

-30

10

18

4

30

16

10

24

13

 

164

134

 

 

Samuel Albrecht

OCS

OCS

 

 

 

18

SLO

Karlo Hmeljak

3

11

19

10

18

-30

25

20

25

8

 

169

139

 

 

Mitja Nevecny

OCS

 

 

 

19

POL

Patryk Piasecki

20

9

20

23

17

16

8

-24

23

15

 

175

151

 

 

Kacper Zieminski

 

 

 

20

RUS

Mikhail Sheremetyev

-27

21

22

21

24

12

11

11

18

17

 

184

157

 

 

Maxim Sheremetyev

 

 

 

21

BLR

Sergei Desukevich

-29

27

16

26

16

2

12

17

16

27

 

188

159

 

 

Pavel Logunov

 

 

 

22

SIN

Yuanzhen Xu

15

17

18

19

-30

8

10

19

27

26

 

189

159

 

 

Terence Koh

BFD

 

 

 

23

SUI

Tobias Etter

21

23

5

25

7

-30

27

26

9

19

 

192

162

 

 

Felix Steiger

OCS

 

 

 

24

AUT

Matthias Schmid

24

19

-25

24

14

24

24

5

19

11

 

189

164

 

 

Florian Reichstadter

 

 

 

25

KOR

Cheul Yoon

17

24

21

-27

20

3

23

25

22

25

 

207

180

 

 

Hyeong Tae Kim

 

 

 

26

CHN

Weidong Wang

12

-30

23

16

21

26

30

22

8

28

 

216

186

 

 

Daokun Deng

DSQ

OCS

 

 

 

27

FIN

Niklas Lindgren

28

22

27

-30

25

19

14

23

17

21

 

226

196

 

 

Heikki Elomaa

DSQ

 

 

 

28

TUR

Deniz Cinar

23

13

26

22

22

23

26

21

-28

22

 

226

198

 

 

Ates Cinar

 

 

 

29

CAN

Stephane Locas

25

25

-30

20

23

22

30

18

26

16

 

235

205

 

 

Oliver Bone

OCS

OCS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

470 - Women - Overall Results

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POS

Country

Skipper/Crew

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

Medal Race

Total

Net

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

AUS

Elise Rechichi

2

2

4

1

-9

4

2

5

3

2

18

52

43

 

 

Tessa Parkinson

 

 

2

NED

Marcelien De Koning

3

1

9

5

2

2

10

7

4

-16

10

69

53

 

 

Lobke Berkhout

 

 

3

BRA

Fernanda Oliveira

11

-16

5

10

7

6

6

2

7

4

2

76

60

 

 

Isabel Swan

 

 

4

ISR

Nike Kornecki

8

13

1

2

8

-19

3

1

11

15

4

85

66

 

 

Vered Buskila

 

 

5

ITA

Giulia Conti

14

7

6

3

6

11

4

-19

12

6

6

94

75

 

 

Giovanna Micol

 

 

6

GBR

Christina Bassadone

-20

8

3

4

15

13

8

3

15

5

8

102

82

 

 

Saskia Clark

DSQ

 

 

7

CZE

Lenka Smidova

6

4

-12

11

11

5

11

11

9

1

14

95

83

 

 

Lenka Mrzilkova

 

 

8

AUT

Sylvia Vogl

9

-20

13

7

1

7

1

13

6

11

16

104

84

 

 

Carolina Flatscher

DSQ

 

 

9

GER

Stefanie Rothweiler

7

6

11

9

5

12

-20

8

8

12

12

110

90

 

 

Vivien Kussatz

OCS

 

 

10

ESP

Natalia Via Dufresne

4

5

2

6

13

10

13

-17

2

17

20

109

92

 

 

Laia Tutzo

 

 

11

FRA

Ingrid Petitjean

1

11

16

8

-17

9

9

9

13

9

 

102

85

 

 

Gwendolyn Lemaitre

 

 

 

12

USA

Amanda Clark

12

12

10

14

4

-17

7

6

17

7

 

106

89

 

 

Sarah Mergenthaler

 

 

 

13

SLO

Vesna Dekleva

-20

3

8

16

12

3

15

18

14

3

 

112

92

 

 

Klara Maucec

DSQ

 

 

 

14

JPN

Ai Kondo

13

-15

14

15

14

1

12

10

1

13

 

108

93

 

 

Naoko Kamata

 

 

 

15

SWE

Therese Torgersson

10

14

18

-20

19

8

5

14

5

8

 

121

101

 

 

Vendela Santen

DSQ

 

 

 

16

ARG

MarĂ­a Fernanda Sesto

16

-18

17

12

10

16

14

4

10

14

 

131

113

 

 

Consuelo Monsegur

 

 

 

17

SUI

Emmanuelle Rol

15

9

7

13

3

15

-20

15

18

19

 

134

114

 

 

Anne Sophie Thilo

OCS

 

 

 

18

CHN

Yimei Wen

5

10

19

17

16

14

-20

12

16

10

 

139

119

 

 

Chunyan Yu

OCS

 

 

 

19

SIN

Liying Toh

17

17

15

18

18

18

-20

16

19

18

 

176

156

 

 

Deborah Ong

OCS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

49er - Open - Overall Results

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POS

Country

Skipper/Crew

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

Medal Race

Total

Net

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

DEN

Jonas Warrer

2

4

-10

4

2

3

4

2

9

2

7

8

14

71

61

Martin Kirketerp Ibsen

2

ESP

Iker Martinez de Lizarduy

1

10

17

2

-20

5

7

10

3

4

1

2

2

84

64

Xabier Fernandez Gaztanaga

OCS

3

GER

Jan-Peter Peckolt

-15

6

11

6

3

2

2

12

4

5

4

7

4

81

66

Hannes Peckolt

4

ITA

Pietro Sibello

3

9

1

1

6

9

3

8

12

-17

3

3

8

83

66

Gianfranco Sibello

5

AUS

Nathan Outteridge

-20

1

7

3

1

1

6

4

6

12

2

18

12

93

73

Ben Austin

DSQ

6

USA

Tim Wadlow

5

14

15

-16

5

10

1

1

1

3

8

4

22

105

89

Christopher Rast

DNF

7

BRA

Andre Fonseca

10

5

8

9

9

4

12

5

11

1

9

-13

16

112

99

Rodrigo Duarte

8

AUT

Nico Delle Karth

9

2

-14

8

13

7

5

7

7

13

5

1

22

113

99

Nikolaus Resch

DNF

9

GBR

Stephen Morrison

4

3

5

14

14

15

-20

3

2

8

11

15

6

120

100

Ben Rhodes

OCS

10

FRA

Emmanuel Dyen

7

8

4

5

11

13

11

13

14

7

6

-17

10

126

109

Yann Rocherieux

11

POR

Jorge Lima

12

7

9

11

4

-20

10

6

5

11

13

12

 

120

100

Francisco Andrade

DNS

 

12

JPN

Akira Ishibashi

8

-17

3

13

8

12

8

9

17

6

14

5

 

120

103

Yukio Makino

 

13

NOR

Christopher Gundersen

11

13

18

7

10

8

14

11

13

-19

12

11

 

147

128

Frode Bovim

 

14

CAN

Gordon Cook

13

12

13

10

7

6

16

16

10

-18

15

16

 

152

134

Ben Remocker

 

15

UKR

Rodion Luka

6

11

12

15

-20

20

13

15

8

15

10

14

 

159

139

George Leonchuk

DSQ

OCS

 

16

POL

Marcin Czajkowski

18

15

6

12

15

14

18

18

16

9

-19

6

 

166

147

Krzysztof Kierkowski

 

17

CRO

Pavle Kostov

14

16

16

18

-20

11

9

19

18

10

17

10

 

178

158

Petar Cupac

OCS

 

18

SWE

Jonas Lindberg

16

18

2

17

12

16

17

14

19

16

16

-20

 

183

163

Kalle Torlen

OCS

 

19

CHN

Fei Li

17

-19

19

19

16

17

15

17

15

14

18

9

 

195

176

Xianqiang Hu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Finn - Open - Overall Results

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POS

Country

Rep

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Medal Race

Total

Net

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GBR

Ben Ainslie

-10

1

4

1

1

10

2

2

2

33

23

 

 

 

 

2

USA

Zach Railey

2

5

2

2

7

8

7

-19

12

64

45

 

 

 

 

3

FRA

Guillaume Florent

5

8

20

3

4

6

4

-21

8

79

58

 

 

 

 

4

SWE

Daniel Birgmark

14

-17

1

6

12

3

3

5

14

75

58

 

 

 

 

5

CAN

Christopher Cook

8

3

7

10

-23

5

15

3

16

90

67

 

 

 

 

6

DEN

Jonas Hoegh Christensen

16

6

12

16

-25

4

5

7

4

95

70

 

 

 

 

7

SLO

Gasper Vincec

9

11

6

5

3

-13

8

10

20

85

72

 

 

 

 

8

CRO

Ivan Kljakovic Gaspic

7

10

10

8

-16

9

1

13

18

92

76

 

 

 

 

9

ESP

Rafa Trujillo Villar

12

4

3

14

20

20

-27

1

6

107

80

 

 

 

 

OCS

 

 

 

 

10

POL

Rafal Szukiel

3

2

19

12

10

14

-22

12

10

104

82

 

 

 

 

11

ITA

Giorgio Poggi

17

7

14

-21

6

12

9

9

 

95

74

 

 

 

 

12

NZL

Dan Slater

-21

19

18

4

9

7

13

6

 

97

76

 

 

 

 

13

BRA

Eduardo Couto

6

16

-27

7

2

17

14

27

 

116

89

 

 

 

 

DNF

OCS

 

 

 

 

 

14

NED

Pieter Jan Postma

19

15

16

-22

15

2

10

16

 

115

93

 

 

 

 

15

GRE

Emilios Papathanasiou

1

-27

5

27

18

15

27

8

 

128

101

 

 

 

 

DNF

DNE

DNE

 

 

 

 

 

16

AUS

Anthony Nossiter

11

-22

8

17

13

21

11

20

 

123

101

 

 

 

 

17

RUS

Eduard Skornyakov

-24

20

17

13

8

18

12

14

 

126

102

 

 

 

 

18

FIN

Tapio Nirkko

18

9

9

9

19

-22

16

22

 

124

102

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Laser - Men - Overall Results

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POS

Country

Rep

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Medal Race

Total

Net

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GBR

Paul Goodison

-15

2

15

1

9

7

1

4

6

18

78

63

 

 

 

2

SLO

Vasilij Zbogar

-24

4

14

6

2

11

18

1

11

4

95

71

 

 

 

3

ITA

Diego Romero

6

3

5

-36

10

15

11

9

10

6

111

75

 

 

 

4

POR

Gustavo Lima

5

8

3

-27

17

6

16

8

3

10

103

76

 

 

 

5

NZL

Andrew Murdoch

2

5

-40

20

24

5

5

17

1

2

121

81

 

 

 

6

SWE

Rasmus Myrgren

7

16

8

2

8

13

-22

7

2

20

105

83

 

 

 

7

ARG

Julio Alsogaray

1

12

10

28

14

1

2

-31

16

8

123

92

 

 

 

8

FRA

Jean Baptiste Bernaz

19

1

12

9

6

10

30

5

-34

12

138

104

 

 

 

9

CAN

Michael Leigh

13

23

26

5

4

3

-28

2

19

14

137

109

 

 

 

10

NOR

Kristian Ruth

10

11

17

10

3

8

13

21

-38

16

147

109

 

 

 

11

RUS

Igor Lisovenko

11

14

4

8

7

26

-37

20

7

134

97

 

 

 

 

12

CRO

Luka Radelic

-26

15

7

21

1

21

3

16

17

127

101

 

 

 

 

13

CYP

Pavlos Kontides

8

7

24

14

5

12

14

30

-35

149

114

 

 

 

 

14

ESP

Javier Hernandez

17

25

11

3

28

-44

19

13

5

165

121

 

 

 

 

BFD

 

 

 

 

15

GRE

Evangelos Chimonas

22

21

9

11

-44

44

9

6

8

174

130

 

 

 

 

DSQ

BFD

 

 

 

 

16

POL

Maciej Grabowski

9

19

22

18

16

23

-32

21

4

164

132

 

 

 

 

17

URU

Alejandro Foglia

12

27

33

7

-36

4

6

27

18

170

134

 

 

 

 

18

TUR

Kemal Muslubas

4

-42

27

19

15

27

7

15

32

188

146

 

 

 

 

19

USA

Andrew Campbell

14

18

1

26

32

-44

8

18

31

192

148

 

 

 

 

BFD

 

 

 

 

20

AUT

Andreas Geritzer

28

6

2

30

20

-44

44

19

9

202

158

 

 

 

 

BFD

DNS

 

 

 

 

21

CHN

Sheng Shen

-40

35

6

4

37

14

10

29

25

200

160

 

 

 

 

22

ISV

Thomas Barrows,3rd

20

28

20

24

26

-31

15

10

21

195

164

 

 

 

 

23

AUS

Tom Slingsby

21

22

21

22

35

20

12

11

-42

206

164

 

 

 

 

24

DEN

Anders Nyholm

18

26

19

15

19

-44

27

28

13

209

165

 

 

 

 

BFD

 

 

 

 

25

EST

Denis Karpak

16

20

-41

37

38

2

4

36

14

208

167

 

 

 

 

26

CHI

Matias Del Solar

3

34

30

25

21

9

25

24

-37

208

171

 

 

 

 

27

BRA

Bruno Fontes

31

17

31

12

12

24

35

23

-41

226

185

 

 

 

 

28

KOR

Jeemin Ha

23

33

-37

31

13

17

17

35

22

228

191

 

 

 

 

29

FIN

Pierre Angelo Collura

25

10

18

-41

23

25

20

34

40

236

195

 

 

 

 

30

HUN

Zsombor Berecz

27

31

36

23

18

22

24

14

-38

233

195

 

 

 

 

31

CZE

Martin Trcka

29

36

38

13

29

19

26

-44

12

246

202

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

 

 

 

32

SEY

Allan Julie

33

-37

13

33

27

16

21

31

30

241

204

 

 

 

 

33

GUA

Juan Maegli

-44

9

39

16

44

32

39

12

15

250

206

 

 

 

 

DSQ

BFD

 

 

 

 

34

NED

Rutger van Schaardenburg

32

29

34

32

25

18

-38

26

20

254

216

 

 

 

 

35

JPN

Yoichi Iijima

36

32

16

17

31

-44

31

44

28

279

235

 

 

 

 

BFD

DNF

 

 

 

 

36

SIN

Seng Leong Koh

35

41

29

39

-44

33

23

3

36

283

239

 

 

 

 

BFD

 

 

 

 

37

SUI

Christoph Bottoni

34

13

32

40

39

-44

36

25

23

286

242

 

 

 

 

BFD

 

 

 

 

38

MAS

Kevin Lim

-44

24

28

42

22

34

34

40

26

294

250

 

 

 

 

BFD

 

 

 

 

39

VEN

Jose Miguel Ruiz

39

-40

23

29

40

29

33

33

24

290

250

 

 

 

 

40

DOM

Raul Aguayo

37

30

35

-38

34

28

29

37

29

297

259

 

 

 

 

41

LUX

Marc Schmit

30

39

25

35

30

35

-41

41

33

309

268

 

 

 

 

42

UAE

Mohammad Adil Khalid

38

38

42

-43

11

36

42

39

27

316

273

 

 

 

 

43

BAR

Gregory Douglas

41

-43

43

34

33

30

40

38

43

345

302

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Laser Radial - Women - Overall Results

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POS

Country

Rep

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Medal Race

Total

Net

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

USA

Anna Tunnicliffe

4

5

6

5

6

3

-15

2

2

4

52

37

 

 

 

2

LTU

Gintare Volungeviciute

3

13

8

1

1

4

-21

6

4

2

63

42

 

 

 

3

CHN

Lijia Xu

-24

3

10

6

5

2

1

11

6

6

74

50

 

 

 

4

AUS

Sarah Blanck

6

11

7

-19

4

12

8

1

5

8

81

62

 

 

 

5

FRA

Sarah Steyaert

11

1

21

3

-29

1

3

10

11

16

106

77

 

 

 

BFD

 

 

 

6

SUI

Nathalie Brugger

13

6

12

12

-22

10

10

8

9

10

112

90

 

 

 

7

NZL

Jo Aleh

-22

4

2

2

2

14

14

14

20

18

112

90

 

 

 

8

BEL

Evi Van Acker

1

10

16

10

12

6

12

4

-18

20

109

91

 

 

 

9

POL

Katarzyna Szotynska

5

21

11

-24

21

5

2

20

12

12

133

109

 

 

 

10

GBR

Penny Clark

2

22

1

22

3

17

18

-23

13

14

135

112

 

 

 

11

CRO

Mateja Petronijevic

8

9

5

4

19

19

13

21

-22

120

98

 

 

 

 

12

ARG

Cecilia Carranza Saroli

15

8

9

20

8

15

6

-29

23

133

104

 

 

 

 

DNS

 

 

 

 

13

MEX

Tania Elias Calles Wolf

27

25

-29

13

15

16

7

3

1

136

107

 

 

 

 

DNF

 

 

 

 

14

SWE

Karin Soderstrom

19

19

4

25

9

18

-29

5

8

136

107

 

 

 

 

OCS

 

 

 

 

15

GER

Petra Niemann

20

20

19

8

-29

7

4

17

14

138

109

 

 

 

 

BFD

 

 

 

 

16

ISR

Nufar Edelman

-25

12

3

15

25

11

9

19

17

136

111

 

 

 

 

17

CAN

Lisa Ross

16

23

13

11

7

9

-29

25

7

140

111

 

 

 

 

OCS

 

 

 

 

18

GRE

Efi Mantzaraki

14

18

14

18

16

8

5

22

-24

139

115

 

 

 

 

19

ITA

Larissa Nevierov

17

15

22

9

11

13

16

-24

21

148

124

 

 

 

 

20

IRL

Ciara Peelo

23

17

15

7

13

24

-25

18

10

152

127

 

 

 

 

21

ESP

Susana Romero Steensma

18

7

20

14

20

-21

19

13

16

148

127

 

 

 

 

22

FIN

Tuula Tenkanen

10

16

-25

21

17

20

20

9

15

153

128

 

 

 

 

23

BLR

Tatiana Drozdovskaya

12

24

17

17

10

22

11

15

-26

154

128

 

 

 

 

24

PAR

Florencia Cerutti

-28

2

23

23

26

25

17

7

19

170

142

 

 

 

 

25

SIN

Man Yi Lo

21

14

18

26

24

-27

26

16

3

175

148

 

 

 

 

26

PER

Paloma Schmidt

9

26

27

-28

14

26

22

12

27

191

163

 

 

 

 

27

RUS

Anastasia Chernova

7

-28

26

16

18

23

24

26

28

196

168

 

 

 

 

28

NOR

Cathrine Gjerpen

26

27

24

27

23

-28

23

27

25

230

202

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RS:X - Men - Overall Results

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POS

Country

Rep

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

Medal Race

Total

Net

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

NZL

Tom Ashley

4

7

7

1

5

5

3

6

8

-32

6

84

52

 

 

2

FRA

Julien Bontemps

-13

1

5

4

10

8

2

10

2

3

8

66

53

 

 

3

ISR

Shahar Zubari

1

3

1

3

17

6

-19

18

1

4

4

77

58

 

 

4

GBR

Nick Dempsey

11

9

3

2

1

7

-17

5

3

5

14

77

60

 

 

5

BRA

Ricardo Santos

12

6

13

7

6

3

6

7

5

-33

12

110

77

 

 

6

HKG

King Yin Chan

5

4

2

5

3

-33

21

27

7

8

2

117

84

 

 

7

CHN

Aichen Wang

2

8

9

16

2

14

-22

14

19

1

10

117

95

 

 

8

GRE

Nikolas Kaklamanakis

10

2

12

11

8

10

5

-15

10

7

22

112

97

 

 

OCS

 

 

9

ESP

Ivan Pastor Lafuente

8

13

-18

18

16

9

4

4

6

15

16

127

109

 

 

10

JPN

Makoto Tomizawa

6

20

6

14

7

23

8

-36

12

2

18

152

116

 

 

DSQ

 

 

11

POR

Joao Rodrigues

18

10

10

8

14

16

9

3

13

-19

 

120

101

 

 

12

UKR

Maxim Oberemko

3

16

4

9

13

11

24

-36

11

12

 

139

103

 

 

DSQ

 

 

 

13

CYP

Andreas Cariolou

7

17

14

10

11

17

11

-19

14

10

 

130

111

 

 

14

SUI

Richard Stauffacher

9

11

11

13

9

18

15

8

17

-22

 

133

111

 

 

15

NED

Casper Bouman

20

-27

21

22

4

1

1

2

20

21

 

139

112

 

 

16

POL

Przemyslaw Miarczynski

17

21

-27

20

15

2

7

1

15

18

 

143

116

 

 

17

MEX

David Mier y Teran

16

5

17

6

12

-29

23

21

4

25

 

158

129

 

 

18

KOR

Taehoon Lee

22

14

20

15

20

-25

13

11

9

9

 

158

133

 

 

19

HUN

Aron Gadorfalvi

15

19

16

12

24

-26

10

9

18

13

 

162

136

 

 

20

ITA

Fabian Heidegger

14

12

8

17

18

13

18

-24

21

17

 

162

138

 

 

21

ARG

Mariano Reutemann

-25

18

19

23

25

15

16

16

16

20

 

193

168

 

 

22

TUR

Ertugrul Icingir

-36

28

15

19

27

19

12

23

23

6

 

208

172

 

 

DSQ

 

 

 

23

CAN

Zachary Plavsic

23

25

22

21

-30

12

26

12

29

11

 

211

181

 

 

24

DEN

Jonas Kaeldso

28

26

30

29

-35

4

14

13

34

23

 

236

201

 

 

25

THA

Ek Boonsawad

19

15

28

25

19

24

-33

20

27

26

 

236

203

 

 

26

USA

Ben Barger

21

22

24

26

26

-32

25

17

25

31

 

249

217

 

 

27

INA

I Gusti Made Oka Sulaksana

24

24

23

27

22

31

28

30

-36

16

 

261

225

 

 

DNF

 

 

 

28

BLR

Mikalai Zhukavets

27

23

26

24

29

21

-32

26

26

27

 

261

229

 

 

29

VEN

Carlos Flores

32

33

33

-35

21

22

27

28