sail-world.com
 
 
News Home Cruising Photo Gallery Video Gallery
Sail-World.com : Semaine Olympique Francaise - day 4 racing results
Semaine Olympique Francaise - day 4 racing results


'2013 Semaine Olympique Francaise - Audrey Ogereau and Mattheiu Vandame (FRA)'    © Breschi / FFVoile / SOF 2013

Saturday's results from all classes competing at the Semaine Olympique Francaise (French Olympic Sailing Week).

RS:X Men (After Jury Decisions) - Time 15.48, Saturday , October 12 2013

 Results after 11 races ( Discards : 1 ) (38 entries)

 

Pos

Sail

Competitors

P Net

P tot

r.1

r.2

r.3

r.4

r.5

r.6

r.7

 

r.8

r.9

r10

r11

1

 POL   82

MYSZKA Piotr

31.00

44.00

4
4.00

6
6.00

1
1.00

5
5.00

13
13.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

 

3
3.00

3
3.00

2
2.00

5
5.00

2

 FRA   6

BONTEMPS Julien

40.00

51.00

3
3.00

3
3.00

6
6.00

1
1.00

9
9.00

3
3.00

10
10.00

 

2
2.00

11
11.00

1
1.00

2
2.00

3

 POL  126

MIARCZYNSKI Przemyslaw

50.00

62.00

9
9.00

8
8.00

12
12.00

6
6.00

4
4.00

2
2.00

3
3.00

 

7
7.00

4
4.00

4
4.00

3
3.00

4

 FRA   77

LE COQ Pierre

52.00

64.00

2
2.00

4
4.00

3
3.00

4
4.00

10
10.00

5
5.00

8
8.00

 

9
9.00

12
12.00

6
6.00

1
1.00

5

 FRA  155

GIARD Louis

55.00

70.00

7
7.00

5
5.00

5
5.00

7
7.00

3
3.00

15
15.00

11
11.00

 

1
1.00

5
5.00

7
7.00

4
4.00

6

 POL  182

TARNOWSKI Pawel

60.00

94.00

11
11.00

1
1.00

2
2.00

3
3.00

2
2.00

4
4.00

6
6.00

 

34
34.00

18
18.00

5
5.00

8
8.00

7

 ESP   7

PASTOR Ivan

78.00

93.00

1
1.00

9
9.00

9
9.00

8
8.00

14
14.00

10
10.00

7
7.00

 

4
4.00

10
10.00

15
15.00

6
6.00

8

 LTU   14

BERNOTAS Juozas

103.00

131.00

28
28.00

7
7.00

17
17.00

14
14.00

5
5.00

9
9.00

4
4.00

 

12
12.00

17
17.00

11
11.00

7
7.00

9

 FRA   3

GOYARD Thomas

113.00

152.00

27
27.00

15
15.00

11
11.00

11
11.00

8
8.00

12
12.00

OCS
39.00

 

13
13.00

1
1.00

3
3.00

12
12.00

10

 FRA   9

BIGOT Benoit

115.00

154.00

8
8.00

2
2.00

10
10.00

13
13.00

1
1.00

OCS
39.00

9
9.00

 

20
20.00

8
8.00

21
21.00

23
23.00

11

 GBR   60

SILLS Samuel

129.00

154.00

25
25.00

14
14.00

7
7.00

9
9.00

17
17.00

16
16.00

19
19.00

 

6
6.00

21
21.00

10
10.00

10
10.00

12

 NOR   7

WANG HANSEN Sebastian

130.00

156.00

20
20.00

13
13.00

14
14.00

10
10.00

7
7.00

8
8.00

5
5.00

 

19
19.00

16
16.00

26
26.00

18
18.00

13

 GBR  931

SQUIRES Tom

132.00

171.00

OCS
39.00

25
25.00

4
4.00

2
2.00

12
12.00

11
11.00

2
2.00

 

29
29.00

15
15.00

18
18.00

14
14.00

14

 DEN  158

FLEISCHER Sebastian

134.00

158.00

10
10.00

11
11.00

16
16.00

12
12.00

16
16.00

7
7.00

22
22.00

 

18
18.00

9
9.00

24
24.00

13
13.00

15

 GBR   49

BENNETT Joe

135.00

160.00

16
16.00

24
24.00

8
8.00

18
18.00

6
6.00

6
6.00

13
13.00

 

25
25.00

19
19.00

14
14.00

11
11.00

16

 ITA   88

CAMBONI Mattia

145.00

173.00

13
13.00

10
10.00

28
28.00

27
27.00

26
26.00

14
14.00

15
15.00

 

5
5.00

14
14.00

12
12.00

9
9.00

17

 FRA  972

DUPONT Yann

170.00

200.00

15
15.00

20
20.00

25
25.00

15
15.00

21
21.00

21
21.00

12
12.00

 

30
30.00

6
6.00

19
19.00

16
16.00

18

 POL   17

NOWACKI Piotr

177.00

216.00

19
19.00

19
19.00

26
26.00

19
19.00

18
18.00

OCS
39.00

16
16.00

 

17
17.00

2
2.00

13
13.00

28
28.00

19

 FRA  330

PASQUETTE Jérôme

181.00

210.00

6
6.00

29
29.00

15
15.00

22
22.00

15
15.00

18
18.00

28
28.00

 

28
28.00

24
24.00

8
8.00

17
17.00

20

 FRA   1

OLMETA Martin

200.00

233.00

33
33.00

21
21.00

18
18.00

16
16.00

23
23.00

23
23.00

14
14.00

 

15
15.00

23
23.00

17
17.00

30
30.00

21

 SWE  109

HOLM Adam

204.00

243.00

12
12.00

33
33.00

36
36.00

17
17.00

20
20.00

19
19.00

24
24.00

 

21
21.00

7
7.00

OCS
39.00

15
15.00

22

 POL   11

URBANOWICZ Marcin

207.00

238.00

22
22.00

18
18.00

20
20.00

31
31.00

22
22.00

17
17.00

26
26.00

 

8
8.00

28
28.00

25
25.00

21
21.00

23

 GBR   17

BAINBRIDGE Connor

217.00

251.00

30
30.00

17
17.00

13
13.00

23
23.00

11
11.00

13
13.00

29
29.00

 

27
27.00

34
34.00

27
27.00

27
27.00

24

 FRA  314

CHIAPELLO Dante

221.00

251.00

24
24.00

16
16.00

30
30.00

29
29.00

19
19.00

25
25.00

23
23.00

 

14
14.00

27
27.00

22
22.00

22
22.00

25

 FRA   0

LABAT Maxime

224.00

258.00

17
17.00

31
31.00

19
19.00

21
21.00

24
24.00

20
20.00

20
20.00

 

16
16.00

30
30.00

34
34.00

26
26.00

26

 GBR  926

MARTIN Kiéran

236.00

275.00

18
18.00

34
34.00

29
29.00

26
26.00

33
33.00

27
27.00

25
25.00

 

11
11.00

13
13.00

OCS
39.00

20
20.00

27

 FRA   7

GASPARIAN Damien

245.00

282.00

21
21.00

23
23.00

31
31.00

20
20.00

25
25.00

26
26.00

18
18.00

 

37
37.00

32
32.00

20
20.00

29
29.00

28

 FRA   34

ROZIER Paul

248.00

287.00

5
5.00

26
26.00

23
23.00

28
28.00

32
32.00

32
32.00

OCS
39.00

 

10
10.00

37
37.00

30
30.00

25
25.00

29

 ITA   60

BENEDETTI Daniele

253.00

289.00

32
32.00

22
22.00

21
21.00

25
25.00

28
28.00

29
29.00

21
21.00

 

22
22.00

20
20.00

33
33.00

36
36.00

30

 FRA   36

BILLET Arnaud

262.00

301.00

14
14.00

30
30.00

32
32.00

34
34.00

31
31.00

31
31.00

OCS
39.00

 

23
23.00

DNF
39.00

9
9.00

19
19.00

31

 FRA   51

DE L HERMITE Igor

265.00

304.00

23
23.00

12
12.00

24
24.00

32
32.00

27
27.00

22
22.00

OCS
39.00

 

26
26.00

36
36.00

32
32.00

31
31.00

32

 GBR   41

MASTERS Alistair

275.00

314.00

26
26.00

35
35.00

22
22.00

OCS
39.00

34
34.00

24
24.00

30
30.00

 

35
35.00

22
22.00

23
23.00

24
24.00

33

 FRA  259

COISNE Benjamin

293.00

328.00

31
31.00

28
28.00

33
33.00

35
35.00

29
29.00

30
30.00

17
17.00

 

31
31.00

31
31.00

29
29.00

34
34.00

34

 FRA  112

CHABANNES Robin

321.00

360.00

29
29.00

DNF
39.00

34
34.00

30
30.00

35
35.00

33
33.00

DNF
39.00

 

33
33.00

25
25.00

28
28.00

35
35.00

35

 CAN   51

FUGERE Jean-sebastien

326.00

364.00

35
35.00

36
36.00

35
35.00

33
33.00

36
36.00

35
35.00

32
32.00

 

24
24.00

29
29.00

31
31.00

38
38.00

36

 FIN   5

BLINNIKKA Daniel

327.00

366.00

34
34.00

27
27.00

37
37.00

DNF
39.00

37
37.00

36
36.00

31
31.00

 

32
32.00

26
26.00

35
35.00

32
32.00

37

 FRA   28

SULTANA Vincent

328.00

367.00

37
37.00

32
32.00

27
27.00

24
24.00

30
30.00

28
28.00

DNF
39.00

 

DNF
39.00

35
35.00

OCS
39.00

37
37.00

38

 LTU   7

CELIESIUS Vytautas

331.00

370.00

36
36.00

DNF
39.00

DNF
39.00

DNF
39.00

38
38.00

34
34.00

27
27.00

 

36
36.00

33
33.00

16
16.00

33
33.00

Penalties and redress : 20 (9 DNF; 11 OCS; )

 

RS:X Women (After Jury Decisions) - Time 14.21, Saturday , October 12 2013

 Results after 10 races ( Discards : 1 ) (26 entries)

Pos

Sail

Competitors

P Net

P tot

r.1

r.2

r.3

r.4

r.5

r.6

r.7

r.8

r.9

r10

1

 POL   8

KLEPACKA Zofia

25.00

31.00

2
2.00

1
1.00

2
2.00

1
1.00

4
4.00

1
1.00

5
5.00

5
5.00

4
4.00

6
6.00

2

 FRA   22

RICARD Eugenie

41.00

56.00

4
4.00

7
7.00

5
5.00

7
7.00

15
15.00

5
5.00

4
4.00

4
4.00

3
3.00

2
2.00

3

 NZL   8

KOSINSKA Natalia

43.00

55.00

6
6.00

3
3.00

3
3.00

8
8.00

1
1.00

12
12.00

11
11.00

3
3.00

1
1.00

7
7.00

4

 GER   7

DELLE Moana

48.00

58.00

1
1.00

8
8.00

6
6.00

6
6.00

10
10.00

6
6.00

8
8.00

6
6.00

2
2.00

5
5.00

5

 FRA   4

PICON Charline

53.00

68.00

3
3.00

4
4.00

7
7.00

5
5.00

13
13.00

13
13.00

2
2.00

1
1.00

5
5.00

15
15.00

6

 POL   7

DZIARNOWSKA Maja

58.00

79.00

5
5.00

5
5.00

1
1.00

2
2.00

6
6.00

2
2.00

7
7.00

17
17.00

13
13.00

21
21.00

7

 GBR   30

HAMILTON Izzy

65.00

77.00

8
8.00

2
2.00

11
11.00

4
4.00

8
8.00

10
10.00

1
1.00

10
10.00

12
12.00

11
11.00

8

 MEX   9

VEGA DE LILLE Demita

72.00

92.00

16
16.00

6
6.00

4
4.00

3
3.00

7
7.00

4
4.00

10
10.00

16
16.00

6
6.00

20
20.00

9

 POL   21

BIALECKA Malgorzata

74.00

90.00

7
7.00

10
10.00

13
13.00

13
13.00

16
16.00

15
15.00

6
6.00

2
2.00

7
7.00

1
1.00

10

 ITA   11

LINARES Laura

76.00

88.00

11
11.00

12
12.00

8
8.00

11
11.00

12
12.00

7
7.00

3
3.00

12
12.00

8
8.00

4
4.00

11

 FRA   12

DANTES Jeanne

88.00

115.00

13
13.00

OCS
27.00

10
10.00

10
10.00

5
5.00

11
11.00

14
14.00

7
7.00

10
10.00

8
8.00

12

 USA   3

HALL Farrah

99.00

116.00

10
10.00

9
9.00

17
17.00

14
14.00

9
9.00

17
17.00

12
12.00

14
14.00

11
11.00

3
3.00

13

 NOR   23

MOLLESTAD Maria Aadland

108.00

130.00

14
14.00

17
17.00

18
18.00

9
9.00

2
2.00

3
3.00

15
15.00

13
13.00

17
17.00

22
22.00

14

 FRA  295

MEGE Bérénice

123.00

144.00

21
21.00

16
16.00

16
16.00

17
17.00

3
3.00

16
16.00

19
19.00

8
8.00

14
14.00

14
14.00

15

 DEN  321

BUHL-HANSEN Laerke

124.00

145.00

9
9.00

15
15.00

21
21.00

18
18.00

18
18.00

19
19.00

9
9.00

11
11.00

15
15.00

10
10.00

16

 FRA   57

NOESMOEN Hélène

134.00

161.00

15
15.00

23
23.00

9
9.00

12
12.00

14
14.00

8
8.00

DNF
27.00

21
21.00

9
9.00

23
23.00

17

 FRA   49

HUMEAU Clidane

137.00

164.00

25
25.00

14
14.00

15
15.00

OCS
27.00

11
11.00

22
22.00

13
13.00

9
9.00

16
16.00

12
12.00

18

 FRA   11

TETARD Claire

139.00

166.00

19
19.00

13
13.00

12
12.00

15
15.00

22
22.00

9
9.00

DNF
27.00

15
15.00

21
21.00

13
13.00

19

 ESP   12

LAMADRID Pilar

140.00

166.00

12
12.00

11
11.00

14
14.00

16
16.00

19
19.00

14
14.00

17
17.00

19
19.00

18
18.00

26
26.00

20

 FRA  800

JARIEL Delphine

179.00

204.00

18
18.00

18
18.00

22
22.00

19
19.00

23
23.00

18
18.00

18
18.00

24
24.00

25
25.00

19
19.00

21

 FRA  302

PERRET Stéphanie

182.00

209.00

17
17.00

22
22.00

25
25.00

22
22.00

17
17.00

DNF
27.00

DNF
27.00

23
23.00

20
20.00

9
9.00

22

 POL  303

LIPINSKA KAROLINA

184.00

210.00

23
23.00

20
20.00

23
23.00

20
20.00

24
24.00

23
23.00

16
16.00

18
18.00

26
26.00

17
17.00

23

 FRA  343

JARIEL Mélanie

192.00

219.00

22
22.00

21
21.00

20
20.00

OCS
27.00

20
20.00

20
20.00

DNF
27.00

20
20.00

24
24.00

18
18.00

24

 CAN   65

BONNEAU-CHARLAND Laurence

194.00

221.00

20
20.00

24
24.00

19
19.00

21
21.00

21
21.00

21
21.00

DNF
27.00

25
25.00

19
19.00

24
24.00

25

 FRA  590

RAOUL Lisa

206.00

233.00

24
24.00

19
19.00

24
24.00

OCS
27.00

25
25.00

DNF
27.00

DNF
27.00

22
22.00

22
22.00

16
16.00

26

 CAN   24

MEW Olivia

233.00

260.00

26
26.00

25
25.00

DNF
27.00

DNF
27.00

DNF
27.00

DNF
27.00

DNF
27.00

26
26.00

23
23.00

25
25.00

Penalties and redress : 17 (13 DNF; 4 OCS; )

 

Laser Standard (After Jury Decisions) - Time 15.38, Saturday , October 12 2013


Results after 6 races ( Discards : 1 ) (63 entries)

Pos

Sail

Competitors

Grp

P Net

P tot

r.1
C.F

r.2
Fin

r.3
Fin

r.4
Fin

r.5
Fin

r.6
Fin

1

NED 204567

Van Schaardenburg Rutger

Gold

24.00

37.00

13
13.00

7
7.00

3
3.00

5
5.00

2
2.00

7
7.00

2

ITA 196685

GALLO Marco

Gold

32.00

57.00

14
14.00

5
5.00

1
1.00

25
25.00

8
8.00

4
4.00

3

GBR 201402

THOMPSON Nick

Gold

34.00

56.00

1
1.00

2
2.00

4
4.00

20
20.00

7
7.00

22
22.00

4

NED 204566

HEINER Nicholas

Gold

36.00

57.00

12
12.00

14
14.00

6
6.00

1
1.00

21
21.00

3
3.00

5

AUS 199014

BRUNNING Ashley

Gold

36.00

64.00

5
5.00

6
6.00

8
8.00

9
9.00

28
28.00

8
8.00

6

EST 203724

RAMMO Karl-martin

Gold

37.00

55.00

6
6.00

4
4.00

15
15.00

7
7.00

18
18.00

5
5.00

7

ITA 204701

COCCOLUTO Giovanni

Gold

40.00

62.00

22
22.00

3
3.00

2
2.00

6
6.00

17
17.00

12
12.00

8

CRO 202974

MIHELIC Daniel

Gold

44.00

77.00

17
17.00

BFD
33.00

14
14.00

11
11.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

9

BEL 202016

VAN LAER Wannes

Gold

52.00

72.00

2
2.00

20
20.00

13
13.00

15
15.00

5
5.00

17
17.00

10

RUS 202692

KOMISSAROV Sergey

Gold

52.00

77.00

9
9.00

24
24.00

11
11.00

2
2.00

6
6.00

25
25.00

11

FRA 170445

BERNAZ Jean-baptiste

Gold

54.00

73.00

7
7.00

19
19.00

10
10.00

13
13.00

10
10.00

14
14.00

12

ITA 205243

FRANCESCO Marrai

Gold

65.00

95.00

20
20.00

1
1.00

5
5.00

30
30.00

19
19.00

20
20.00

13

SWE 204666

STALHEIM Jesper

Gold

65.00

98.00

4
4.00

12
12.00

21
21.00

3
3.00

25
25.00

OCS
33.00

14

ITA 205247

SPADONI Alessio

Gold

66.00

92.00

10
10.00

8
8.00

9
9.00

26
26.00

15
15.00

24
24.00

15

ESP 197295

BLANCO Joaquin

Gold

69.00

94.00

25
25.00

25
25.00

7
7.00

10
10.00

14
14.00

13
13.00

16

NED 204272

YURI Hummel

Gold

70.00

97.00

24
24.00

13
13.00

27
27.00

4
4.00

13
13.00

16
16.00

17

FIN 198227

LINDFORS Mattias

Gold

74.00

101.00

21
21.00

26
26.00

18
18.00

27
27.00

3
3.00

6
6.00

18

GER 203170

BUHL Philipp

Gold

74.00

101.00

3
3.00

17
17.00

22
22.00

14
14.00

27
27.00

18
18.00

19

NOR 201382

MOLLATT Mathias

Gold

74.00

103.00

15
15.00

21
21.00

29
29.00

19
19.00

4
4.00

15
15.00

20

FRA 203697

MERCERON Eliot

Gold

83.00

113.00

29
29.00

11
11.00

16
16.00

17
17.00

30
30.00

10
10.00

21

GBR 205648

MARTIN Evans

Gold

89.00

122.00

11
11.00

15
15.00

20
20.00

22
22.00

DNF
33.00

21
21.00

22

SWE 204437

EMIL CEDERGARDH Emil

Gold

90.00

123.00

19
19.00

BFD
33.00

30
30.00

8
8.00

24
24.00

9
9.00

23

GBR 201404

HANSON Elliot

Gold

91.00

119.00

28
28.00

18
18.00

28
28.00

18
18.00

16
16.00

11
11.00

24

GBR 201481

WETHERELL Jack

Gold

92.00

116.00

18
18.00

16
16.00

17
17.00

24
24.00

22
22.00

19
19.00

25

NED 204270

BROEKENS Douwe

Gold

98.00

131.00

16
16.00

28
28.00

24
24.00

21
21.00

9
9.00

OCS
33.00

26

GER 202143

GIELEN Fabian

Gold

99.00

130.00

31
31.00

9
9.00

23
23.00

29
29.00

12
12.00

26
26.00

27

GBR 203084

MILLS BARTON Alex

Gold

102.00

135.00

23
23.00

BFD
33.00

OCS
33.00

DNF
33.00

11
11.00

2
2.00

28

FRA 200239

MUNOS Antony

Gold

102.00

131.00

8
8.00

29
29.00

25
25.00

23
23.00

23
23.00

23
23.00

29

GBR 204887

CORNISH Ben

Gold

102.00

131.00

27
27.00

10
10.00

26
26.00

12
12.00

29
29.00

27
27.00

30

RUS 171513

NIKOLAEV Maxim

Gold

104.00

136.00

32
32.00

22
22.00

12
12.00

16
16.00

26
26.00

28
28.00

31

ESP 204673

JESUS Rogel Sanchez

Gold

124.00

157.00

30
30.00

27
27.00

19
19.00

28
28.00

20
20.00

OCS
33.00

32

GER 203739

SCHADEWALDT Tobias

Gold

148.00

181.00

26
26.00

23
23.00

DNF
33.00

DNF
33.00

DNF
33.00

DNF
33.00

33

NOR 201111

TOMASGAARD Hermann

Silver

14.00

27.00

1
1.00

13
13.00

1
1.00

11
11.00

1
1.00

 

34

LTU 202773

PAJARSKAS Martis

Silver

18.00

30.00

3
3.00

10
10.00

2
2.00

12
12.00

3
3.00

 

35

FRA 201602

NAUD Mattis

Silver

22.00

54.00

5
5.00

DSQ
32.00

4
4.00

6
6.00

7
7.00

 

36

FRA 204179

MAZARD Maxime

Silver

24.00

56.00

7
7.00

BFD
32.00

3
3.00

5
5.00

9
9.00

 

37

POR 203371

SILVEIRA Rui

Silver

25.00

45.00

2
2.00

18
18.00

20
20.00

1
1.00

4
4.00

 

38

POL 196962

ARIAN Aleksander

Silver

27.00

49.00

10
10.00

3
3.00

22
22.00

3
3.00

11
11.00

 

39

SLO 191141

ZAN LUKA Zelko

Silver

30.00

51.00

12
12.00

4
4.00

12
12.00

2
2.00

21
21.00

 

40

EST 192655

KRUUSMAGI Kaarel

Silver

34.00

55.00

16
16.00

2
2.00

21
21.00

4
4.00

12
12.00

 

41

LTU 202989

KAROLIS Janulionis

Silver

35.00

50.00

15
15.00

7
7.00

10
10.00

8
8.00

10
10.00

 

42

FRA 201776

FERRER Jules

Silver

38.00

58.00

9
9.00

1
1.00

11
11.00

17
17.00

20
20.00

 

43

SUI 202656

GIROD Guillaume

Silver

41.00

68.00

8
8.00

9
9.00

27
27.00

22
22.00

2
2.00

 

44

ITA 204252

BENINI Mario

Silver

45.00

69.00

24
24.00

16
16.00

6
6.00

15
15.00

8
8.00

 

45

DEN 201408

STEINFURTH Stig

Silver

46.00

78.00

6
6.00

19
19.00

DNF
32.00

16
16.00

5
5.00

 

46

SWE 201727

BENGTSON Emil

Silver

52.00

84.00

4
4.00

BFD
32.00

5
5.00

30
30.00

13
13.00

 

47

FRA 204329

ROBIC Mael

Silver

53.00

78.00

25
25.00

14
14.00

8
8.00

13
13.00

18
18.00

 

48

FRA 202376

DUCAMIN Jean-baptiste

Silver

57.00

78.00

17
17.00

12
12.00

9
9.00

21
21.00

19
19.00

 

49

FRA 201769

MICHELIER Damian

Silver

60.00

92.00

23
23.00

BFD
32.00

7
7.00

7
7.00

23
23.00

 

50

FRA 204111

MORVAN Gaston

Silver

60.00

92.00

18
18.00

8
8.00

OCS
32.00

9
9.00

25
25.00

 

51

FRA 201560

PHELIPPOT Wilfried

Silver

62.00

94.00

27
27.00

BFD
32.00

15
15.00

14
14.00

6
6.00

 

52

ITA 204313

BENAMATI Michele

Silver

62.00

94.00

14
14.00

BFD
32.00

23
23.00

10
10.00

15
15.00

 

53

FRA 191446

QUEYROUX Loïc

Silver

64.00

93.00

26
26.00

6
6.00

16
16.00

29
29.00

16
16.00

 

54

POL 200986

DAWID Kania

Silver

65.00

94.00

29
29.00

5
5.00

14
14.00

20
20.00

26
26.00

 

55

FRA 202191

LE PEN Etienne

Silver

67.00

91.00

19
19.00

15
15.00

24
24.00

19
19.00

14
14.00

 

56

NOR 201735

BEGBY Henrik

Silver

75.00

107.00

11
11.00

11
11.00

25
25.00

28
28.00

DNF
32.00

 

57

FRA 202111

DEVINEAU Antoine

Silver

77.00

105.00

20
20.00

20
20.00

19
19.00

18
18.00

28
28.00

 

58

DEN 197182

THUROE Victor

Silver

81.00

106.00

22
22.00

22
22.00

13
13.00

25
25.00

24
24.00

 

59

DEN 193612

Hoejen Christiansen Andre

Silver

82.00

109.00

13
13.00

17
17.00

26
26.00

26
26.00

27
27.00

 

60

BEL 192012

DECKES Thomas

Silver

89.00

121.00

30
30.00

BFD
32.00

18
18.00

24
24.00

17
17.00

 

61

FRA 201176

DERRENDINGER Arnaud

Silver

94.00

126.00

21
21.00

21
21.00

OCS
32.00

23
23.00

29
29.00

 

62

FRA 205251

ARNAUD Antoine

Silver

100.00

128.00

28
28.00

23
23.00

28
28.00

27
27.00

22
22.00

 

63

GER 200080

HERRMANN Nils

Silver

112.00

144.00

31
31.00

BFD
32.00

17
17.00

DNC
32.00

DNF
32.00

 

Penalties and redress : 27 (10 BFD; 1 DNC; 9 DNF; 1 DSQ; 6 OCS; )

 

Laser Radial (After Jury Decisions) - Time 14.20, Saturday , October 12 2013

Results after 9 races ( Discards : 1 ) (8 entries)


Pos

Sail

Competitors

P Net

P tot

r.1

r.2

r.3

r.4

r.5

r.6

r.7

r.8

r.9

1

FRA 204062

MICHON Pernelle

18.00

27.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

5
5.00

2
2.00

OCS
9.00

3
3.00

3
3.00

2
2.00

2

FRA 201782

BARRUE Marie

22.00

28.00

6
6.00

5
5.00

6
6.00

3
3.00

3
3.00

1
1.00

2
2.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

3

NOR 204904

EIDE ENGER Marthe

22.00

29.00

4
4.00

3
3.00

2
2.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

2
2.00

7
7.00

2
2.00

7
7.00

4

NOR 201640

HOEST Line Flem

30.00

39.00

2
2.00

2
2.00

7
7.00

2
2.00

6
6.00

OCS
9.00

1
1.00

6
6.00

4
4.00

5

NOR 203256

KULLMANN Ina Berentsen

42.00

51.00

5
5.00

8
8.00

3
3.00

7
7.00

4
4.00

OCS
9.00

5
5.00

4
4.00

6
6.00

6

RUS 190357

MORGUN Ekaterina

45.00

54.00

3
3.00

4
4.00

8
8.00

4
4.00

8
8.00

OCS
9.00

8
8.00

5
5.00

5
5.00

7

CZE 196989

AUDYOVA Marketa

45.00

54.00

7
7.00

6
6.00

5
5.00

6
6.00

5
5.00

OCS
9.00

6
6.00

7
7.00

3
3.00

8

SUI 202514

ROEMER Nigina Anna

56.00

65.00

8
8.00

7
7.00

4
4.00

8
8.00

7
7.00

OCS
9.00

4
4.00

DNF
9.00

DNF
9.00

Penalties and redress : 8 (2 DNF; 6 OCS; )

 

49erFX (After Jury Decisions) - Time 18.08, Saturday , October 12 2013

 Results after 10 races ( Discards : 1 ) (5 entries)


Pos

Sail

Competitors

P Net

P tot

r.1

r.2

r.3

r.4

r.5

r.6

r.7

r.8

r.9

r10

1

 FRA  871

STEYAERT Sarah
 BOSSARD Julie 

14.00

20.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

DNC
6.00

DNC
6.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

2

 AUT  911

SCHOEFEGGER Laura
 LOVREK Elsa 

28.00

33.00

2
2.00

5
5.00

5
5.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

2
2.00

5
5.00

3
3.00

5
5.00

4
4.00

3

 FRA  164

LEPRUNIER Marion
 GADEL Alizée 

28.00