sail-world.com
 
 
News Home Cruising Photo Gallery Video Gallery
Sail-World.com : Semaine Olympique Francaise - Day 5 racing full results
Semaine Olympique Francaise - Day 5 racing full results


'Semaine Olympique Francaise Day 5 - Fleet in action'    Thom Touw ©

Sunday's results from all classes competing at the Semaine Olympique Francaise (French Olympic Sailing Week).

RS:X MEN

Pos

Sail

Competitors

Grp

P Net

P tot

r.1

r.2

r.3

r.4

r.5

r.6

r.7

r.8

r.9

r10

r11

r12
M.R

Club/Country

Courses à coefficients =>

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

2

 

1

 POL   82

MYSZKA Piotr

Medal Race

39.00

52.00

4
4.00

6
6.00

1
1.00

5
5.00

13
13.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

3
3.00

3
3.00

2
2.00

5
5.00

4
8.00

AZS AWFIS GDANSK

2

 FRA   6

BONTEMPS Julien

Medal Race

42.00

53.00

3
3.00

3
3.00

6
6.00

1
1.00

9
9.00

3
3.00

10
10.00

2
2.00

11
11.00

1
1.00

2
2.00

1
2.00

ASPTT NANTES

3

 POL  126

MIARCZYNSKI Przemyslaw

Medal Race

54.00

66.00

9
9.00

8
8.00

12
12.00

6
6.00

4
4.00

2
2.00

3
3.00

7
7.00

4
4.00

4
4.00

3
3.00

2
4.00

SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPO

4

 FRA  155

GIARD Louis

Medal Race

61.00

76.00

7
7.00

5
5.00

5
5.00

7
7.00

3
3.00

15
15.00

11
11.00

1
1.00

5
5.00

7
7.00

4
4.00

3
6.00

YACHT CLUB DE CARNAC

5

 FRA   77

LE COQ Pierre

Medal Race

64.00

76.00

2
2.00

4
4.00

3
3.00

4
4.00

10
10.00

5
5.00

8
8.00

9
9.00

12
12.00

6
6.00

1
1.00

6
12.00

France

6

 POL  182

TARNOWSKI Pawel

Medal Race

82.00

116.00

11
11.00

1
1.00

2
2.00

3
3.00

2
2.00

4
4.00

6
6.00

34
34.00

18
18.00

5
5.00

8
8.00

OCS
22.00

SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPO

7

 ESP   7

PASTOR Ivan

Medal Race

88.00

103.00

1
1.00

9
9.00

9
9.00

8
8.00

14
14.00

10
10.00

7
7.00

4
4.00

10
10.00

15
15.00

6
6.00

5
10.00

CN SANTA POLA

8

 LTU   14

BERNOTAS Juozas

Medal Race

121.00

149.00

28
28.00

7
7.00

17
17.00

14
14.00

5
5.00

9
9.00

4
4.00

12
12.00

17
17.00

11
11.00

7
7.00

9
18.00

Lituanie

9

 FRA   9

BIGOT Benoit

Medal Race

129.00

168.00

8
8.00

2
2.00

10
10.00

13
13.00

1
1.00

OCS
39.00

9
9.00

20
20.00

8
8.00

21
21.00

23
23.00

7
14.00

CROCODILES L ELORN

10

 FRA   3

GOYARD Thomas

Medal Race

129.00

168.00

27
27.00

15
15.00

11
11.00

11
11.00

8
8.00

12
12.00

OCS
39.00

13
13.00

1
1.00

3
3.00

12
12.00

8
16.00

A.CAL?DONIENNE P. V

11

 GBR   60

SILLS Samuel

RSM/RSX M

129.00

154.00

25
25.00

14
14.00

7
7.00

9
9.00

17
17.00

16
16.00

19
19.00

6
6.00

21
21.00

10
10.00

10
10.00

 

RYA

12

 NOR   7

WANG HANSEN Sebastian

RSM/RSX M

130.00

156.00

20
20.00

13
13.00

14
14.00

10
10.00

7
7.00

8
8.00

5
5.00

19
19.00

16
16.00

26
26.00

18
18.00

 

KNS

13

 GBR  931

SQUIRES Tom

RSM/RSX M

132.00

171.00

OCS
39.00

25
25.00

4
4.00

2
2.00

12
12.00

11
11.00

2
2.00

29
29.00

15
15.00

18
18.00

14
14.00

 

PHYSICOOL, UK SPORT

14

 DEN  158

FLEISCHER Sebastian

RSM/RSX M

134.00

158.00

10
10.00

11
11.00

16
16.00

12
12.00

16
16.00

7
7.00

22
22.00

18
18.00

9
9.00

24
24.00

13
13.00

 

TORM, KDY

15

 GBR   49

BENNETT Joe

RSM/RSX M

135.00

160.00

16
16.00

24
24.00

8
8.00

18
18.00

6
6.00

6
6.00

13
13.00

25
25.00

19
19.00

14
14.00

11
11.00

 

Grande-Bretagne

16

 ITA   88

CAMBONI Mattia

RSM/RSX M

145.00

173.00

13
13.00

10
10.00

28
28.00

27
27.00

26
26.00

14
14.00

15
15.00

5
5.00

14
14.00

12
12.00

9
9.00

 

L.N.I. CIVITAVECCHIA

17

 FRA  972

DUPONT Yann

RSM/RSX M

170.00

200.00

15
15.00

20
20.00

25
25.00

15
15.00

21
21.00

21
21.00

12
12.00

30
30.00

6
6.00

19
19.00

16
16.00

 

C N ANGOULINS

18

 POL   17

NOWACKI Piotr

RSM/RSX M

177.00

216.00

19
19.00

19
19.00

26
26.00

19
19.00

18
18.00

OCS
39.00

16
16.00

17
17.00

2
2.00

13
13.00

28
28.00

 

SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPO

19

 FRA  330

PASQUETTE Jérôme

RSM/RSX M

181.00

210.00

6
6.00

29
29.00

15
15.00

22
22.00

15
15.00

18
18.00

28
28.00

28
28.00

24
24.00

8
8.00

17
17.00

 

CROCOS

20

 FRA   1

OLMETA Martin

RSM/RSX M

200.00

233.00

33
33.00

21
21.00

18
18.00

16
16.00

23
23.00

23
23.00

14
14.00

15
15.00

23
23.00

17
17.00

30
30.00

 

YCPR

21

 SWE  109

HOLM Adam

RSM/RSX M

204.00

243.00

12
12.00

33
33.00

36
36.00

17
17.00

20
20.00

19
19.00

24
24.00

21
21.00

7
7.00

OCS
39.00

15
15.00

 

KSSS

22

 POL   11

URBANOWICZ Marcin

RSM/RSX M

207.00

238.00

22
22.00

18
18.00

20
20.00

31
31.00

22
22.00

17
17.00

26
26.00

8
8.00

28
28.00

25
25.00

21
21.00

 

SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPO

23

 GBR   17

BAINBRIDGE Connor

RSM/RSX M

217.00

251.00

30
30.00

17
17.00

13
13.00

23
23.00

11
11.00

13
13.00

29
29.00

27
27.00

34
34.00

27
27.00

27
27.00

 

BRITISH SAILING TEAM

24

 FRA  314

CHIAPELLO Dante

RSM/RSX M

221.00

251.00

24
24.00

16
16.00

30
30.00

29
29.00

19
19.00

25
25.00

23
23.00

14
14.00

27
27.00

22
22.00

22
22.00

 

N C MIRAMAS

25

 FRA   0

LABAT Maxime

RSM/RSX M

224.00

258.00

17
17.00

31
31.00

19
19.00

21
21.00

24
24.00

20
20.00

20
20.00

16
16.00

30
30.00

34
34.00

26
26.00

 

A S P T T NANTES

26

 GBR  926

MARTIN Kiéran

RSM/RSX M

236.00

275.00

18
18.00

34
34.00

29
29.00

26
26.00

33
33.00

27
27.00

25
25.00

11
11.00

13
13.00

OCS
39.00

20
20.00

 

Grande-Bretagne

27

 FRA   7

GASPARIAN Damien

RSM/RSX M

245.00

282.00

21
21.00

23
23.00

31
31.00

20
20.00

25
25.00

26
26.00

18
18.00

37
37.00

32
32.00

20
20.00

29
29.00

 

17035 - C N ANGOULIN

28

 FRA   34

ROZIER Paul

RSM/RSX M

248.00

287.00

5
5.00

26
26.00

23
23.00

28
28.00

32
32.00

32
32.00

OCS
39.00

10
10.00

37
37.00

30
30.00

25
25.00

 

YCMC

29

 ITA   60

BENEDETTI Daniele

RSM/RSX M

253.00

289.00

32
32.00

22
22.00

21
21.00

25
25.00

28
28.00

29
29.00

21
21.00

22
22.00

20
20.00

33
33.00

36
36.00

 

LNI CIVITAVECCHIA

30

 FRA   36

BILLET Arnaud

RSM/RSX M

262.00

301.00

14
14.00

30
30.00

32
32.00

34
34.00

31
31.00

31
31.00

OCS
39.00

23
23.00

DNF
39.00

9
9.00

19
19.00

 

RESOTAINER

31

 FRA   51

DE L HERMITE Igor

RSM/RSX M

265.00

304.00

23
23.00

12
12.00

24
24.00

32
32.00

27
27.00

22
22.00

OCS
39.00

26
26.00

36
36.00

32
32.00

31
31.00

 

YCMC

32

 GBR   41

MASTERS Alistair

RSM/RSX M

275.00

314.00

26
26.00

35
35.00

22
22.00

OCS
39.00

34
34.00

24
24.00

30
30.00

35
35.00

22
22.00

23
23.00

24
24.00

 

Grande-Bretagne

33

 FRA  259

COISNE Benjamin

RSM/RSX M

293.00

328.00

31
31.00

28
28.00

33
33.00

35
35.00

29
29.00

30
30.00

17
17.00

31
31.00

31
31.00

29
29.00

34
34.00

 

ARMENTIÔRES,FANATIC,

34

 FRA  112

CHABANNES Robin

RSM/RSX M

321.00

360.00

29
29.00

DNF
39.00

34
34.00

30
30.00

35
35.00

33
33.00

DNF
39.00

33
33.00

25
25.00

28
28.00

35
35.00

 

ASPTT LYON

35

 CAN   51

FUGERE Jean-sebastien

RSM/RSX M

326.00

364.00

35
35.00

36
36.00

35
35.00

33
33.00

36
36.00

35
35.00

32
32.00

24
24.00

29
29.00

31
31.00

38
38.00

 

MULTIVOILE

36

 FIN   5

BLINNIKKA Daniel

RSM/RSX M

327.00

366.00

34
34.00

27
27.00

37
37.00

DNF
39.00

37
37.00

36
36.00

31
31.00

32
32.00

26
26.00

35
35.00

32
32.00

 

HYSURF

37

 FRA   28

SULTANA Vincent

RSM/RSX M

328.00

367.00

37
37.00

32
32.00

27
27.00

24
24.00

30
30.00

28
28.00

DNF
39.00

DNF
39.00

35
35.00

OCS
39.00

37
37.00

 

YCMC

38

 LTU   7

CELIESIUS Vytautas

RSM/RSX M

331.00

370.00

36
36.00

DNF
39.00

DNF
39.00

DNF
39.00

38
38.00

34
34.00

27
27.00

36
36.00

33
33.00

16
16.00

33
33.00

 

Lituanie

 

 RS:X WOMEN

 

Pos

Sail

Competitors

Grp

P Net

P tot

r.1

r.2

r.3

r.4

r.5

r.6

r.7

r.8

r.9

r10

r11
M.R

Club/Country

Courses à coefficients =>

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

2

 

1

 POL   8

KLEPACKA Zofia

Medal Race

39.00

45.00

2
2.00

1
1.00

2
2.00

1
1.00

4
4.00

1
1.00

5
5.00

5
5.00

4
4.00

6
6.00

7
14.00

YKP WARSZAWA

2

 NZL   8

KOSINSKA Natalia

Medal Race

45.00

57.00

6
6.00

3
3.00

3
3.00

8
8.00

1
1.00

12
12.00

11
11.00

3
3.00

1
1.00

7
7.00

1
2.00

NZ SAILING TEAM

3

 FRA   22

RICARD Eugenie

Medal Race

47.00

62.00

4
4.00

7
7.00

5
5.00

7
7.00

15
15.00

5
5.00

4
4.00

4
4.00

3
3.00

2
2.00

3
6.00

YCMC

4

 GER   7

DELLE Moana

Medal Race

56.00

66.00

1
1.00

8
8.00

6
6.00

6
6.00

10
10.00

6
6.00

8
8.00

6
6.00

2
2.00

5
5.00

4
8.00

Allemagne

5

 POL   7

DZIARNOWSKA Maja

Medal Race

62.00

83.00

5
5.00

5
5.00

1
1.00

2
2.00

6
6.00

2
2.00

7
7.00

17
17.00

13
13.00

21
21.00

2
4.00

SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPO

6

 FRA   4

PICON Charline

Medal Race

75.00

90.00

3
3.00

4
4.00

7
7.00

5
5.00

13
13.00

13
13.00

2
2.00

1
1.00

5
5.00

15
15.00

OCS
22.00

FRENCH SAILING TEAM

7

 GBR   30

HAMILTON Izzy

Medal Race

77.00

89.00

8
8.00

2
2.00

11
11.00

4
4.00

8
8.00

10
10.00

1
1.00

10
10.00

12
12.00

11
11.00

6
12.00

Grande-Bretagne

8

 ITA   11

LINARES Laura

Medal Race

86.00

98.00

11
11.00

12
12.00

8
8.00

11
11.00

12
12.00

7
7.00

3
3.00

12
12.00

8
8.00

4
4.00

5
10.00

C.V.M.M

9

 POL   21

BIALECKA Malgorzata

Medal Race

90.00

106.00

7
7.00

10
10.00

13
13.00

13
13.00

16
16.00

15
15.00

6
6.00

2
2.00

7
7.00

1
1.00

8
16.00

SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPO

10

 MEX   9

VEGA DE LILLE Demita

Medal Race

94.00

114.00

16
16.00

6
6.00

4
4.00

3
3.00

7
7.00

4
4.00

10
10.00

16
16.00

6
6.00

20
20.00

OCS
22.00

COZUMEL

11

 FRA   12

DANTES Jeanne

RSW/RSX W

88.00

115.00

13
13.00

OCS
27.00

10
10.00

10
10.00

5
5.00

11
11.00

14
14.00

7
7.00

10
10.00

8
8.00

 

France

12

 USA   3

HALL Farrah

RSW/RSX W

99.00

116.00

10
10.00

9
9.00

17
17.00

14
14.00

9
9.00

17
17.00

12
12.00

14
14.00

11
11.00

3
3.00

 

Etats Unis D'Am

13

 NOR   23

MOLLESTAD Maria Aadland

RSW/RSX W

108.00

130.00

14
14.00

17
17.00

18
18.00

9
9.00

2
2.00

3
3.00

15
15.00

13
13.00

17
17.00

22
22.00

 

KNS

14

 FRA  295

MEGE Bérénice

RSW/RSX W

123.00

144.00

21
21.00

16
16.00

16
16.00

17
17.00

3
3.00

16
16.00

19
19.00

8
8.00

14
14.00

14
14.00

 

ASPTT MEYZIEU DECINE

15

 DEN  321

BUHL-HANSEN Laerke

RSW/RSX W

124.00

145.00

9
9.00

15
15.00

21
21.00

18
18.00

18
18.00

19
19.00

9
9.00

11
11.00

15
15.00

10
10.00

 

AARHUS SAILING CLUB

16

 FRA   57

NOESMOEN Hélène

RSW/RSX W

134.00

161.00

15
15.00

23
23.00

9
9.00

12
12.00

14
14.00

8
8.00

DNF
27.00

21
21.00

9
9.00

23
23.00

 

SPORTS NAUTIQUES SAB

17

 FRA   49

HUMEAU Clidane

RSW/RSX W

137.00

164.00

25
25.00

14
14.00

15
15.00

OCS
27.00

11
11.00

22
22.00

13
13.00

9
9.00

16
16.00

12
12.00

 

CLUB VOILE MAYENNE

18

 FRA   11

TETARD Claire

RSW/RSX W

139.00

166.00

19
19.00

13
13.00

12
12.00

15
15.00

22
22.00

9
9.00

DNF
27.00

15
15.00

21
21.00

13
13.00

 

SRR

19

 ESP   12

LAMADRID Pilar

RSW/RSX W

140.00

166.00

12
12.00

11
11.00

14
14.00

16
16.00

19
19.00

14
14.00

17
17.00

19
19.00

18
18.00

26
26.00

 

LIVING SEVILLA

20

 FRA  800

JARIEL Delphine

RSW/RSX W

179.00

204.00

18
18.00

18
18.00

22
22.00

19
19.00

23
23.00

18
18.00

18
18.00

24
24.00

25
25.00

19
19.00

 

YCMC

21

 FRA  302

PERRET Stéphanie

RSW/RSX W

182.00

209.00

17
17.00

22
22.00

25
25.00

22
22.00

17
17.00

DNF
27.00

DNF
27.00

23
23.00

20
20.00

9
9.00

 

CVBB

22

 POL  303

LIPINSKA KAROLINA

RSW/RSX W

184.00

210.00

23
23.00

20
20.00

23
23.00

20
20.00

24
24.00

23
23.00

16
16.00

18
18.00

26
26.00

17
17.00

 

SKZ HESTIA SOPOT

23

 FRA  343

JARIEL Mélanie

RSW/RSX W

192.00

219.00

22
22.00

21
21.00

20
20.00

OCS
27.00

20
20.00

20
20.00

DNF
27.00

20
20.00

24
24.00

18
18.00

 

YCMC

24

 CAN   65

BONNEAU-CHARLAND Laurence

RSW/RSX W

194.00

221.00

20
20.00

24
24.00

19
19.00

21
21.00

21
21.00

21
21.00

DNF
27.00

25
25.00

19
19.00

24
24.00

 

MULTIVOILE

25

 FRA  590

RAOUL Lisa

RSW/RSX W

206.00

233.00

24
24.00

19
19.00

24
24.00

OCS
27.00

25
25.00

DNF
27.00

DNF
27.00

22
22.00

22
22.00

16
16.00

 

France

26

 CAN   24

MEW Olivia

RSW/RSX W

233.00

260.00

26
26.00

25
25.00

DNF
27.00

DNF
27.00

DNF
27.00

DNF
27.00

DNF
27.00

26
26.00

23
23.00

25
25.00

 

TORONTO WINDSURFING

 

LASER STANDARD FINAL

Pos

Sail

Competitors

Grp

P Net

P tot

r.1
C.F

r.2
Fin

r.3
Fin

r.4
Fin

r.5
Fin

r.6
Fin

r.7
M.R

Club/Country

Courses à coefficients =>

1

1

1

1

1

1

2

 

1

NED 204567

VAN SCHAARDENBURG Rutger

Medal Race

30.00

43.00

13
13.00

7
7.00

3
3.00

5
5.00

2
2.00

7
7.00

3
6.00

Hollande

2

NED 204566

HEINER Nicholas

Medal Race

38.00

59.00

12
12.00

14
14.00

6
6.00

1
1.00

21
21.00

3
3.00

1
2.00

Hollande

3

ITA 196685

GALLO Marco

Medal Race

40.00

65.00

14
14.00

5
5.00

1
1.00

25
25.00

8
8.00

4
4.00

4
8.00

Italie

4

ITA 204701

COCCOLUTO Giovanni

Medal Race

44.00

66.00

22
22.00

3
3.00

2
2.00

6
6.00

17
17.00

12
12.00

2
4.00

SEZ.VELA GDF - ZHIK

5

AUS 199014

BRUNNING Ashley

Medal Race

46.00

74.00

5
5.00

6
6.00

8
8.00

9
9.00

28
28.00

8
8.00

5
10.00

MHYC

6

GBR 201402

THOMPSON Nick

Medal Race

50.00

72.00

1
1.00

2
2.00

4
4.00

20
20.00

7
7.00

22
22.00

8
16.00

Grande-Bretagne

7

EST 203724

RAMMO Karl-martin

Medal Race

57.00

75.00

6
6.00

4
4.00

15
15.00

7
7.00

18
18.00

5
5.00

10
20.00

ROPK/TJK

8

CRO 202974

MIHELIC Daniel

Medal Race

58.00

91.00

17
17.00

BFD
33.00

14
14.00

11
11.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

7
14.00

J.K.LABUD

9

RUS 202692

KOMISSAROV Sergey

Medal Race

64.00

89.00

9
9.00

24
24.00

11
11.00

2
2.00

6
6.00

25
25.00

6
12.00

GBUMO CLUS CSK VMF

10

BEL 202016

VAN LAER Wannes

Medal Race

70.00

90.00

2
2.00

20
20.00

13
13.00

15
15.00

5
5.00

17
17.00

9
18.00

Belgique

11

FRA 170445

BERNAZ Jean-baptiste

Gold

54.00

73.00

7
7.00

19
19.00

10
10.00

13
13.00

10
10.00

14
14.00

 

CLUB NAUTIQUE SAINTE

12

ITA 205243

FRANCESCO Marrai

Gold

65.00

95.00

20
20.00

1
1.00

5
5.00

30
30.00

19
19.00

20
20.00

 

SVGDF

13

SWE 204666

STALHEIM Jesper

Gold

65.00

98.00

4
4.00

12
12.00

21
21.00

3
3.00

25
25.00

OCS
33.00

 

Suede

14

ITA 205247

SPADONI Alessio

Gold

66.00

92.00

10
10.00

8
8.00

9
9.00

26
26.00

15
15.00

24
24.00

 

C.C.ANIENE

15

ESP 197295

BLANCO Joaquin

Gold

69.00

94.00

25
25.00

25
25.00

7
7.00

10
10.00

14
14.00

13
13.00

 

RCN GRAN CANARIA

16

NED 204272

HUMMEL Yuri

Gold

70.00

97.00

24
24.00

13
13.00

27
27.00

4
4.00

13
13.00

16
16.00

 

WV HET BOVENWATER

17

FIN 198227

LINDFORS Mattias

Gold

74.00

101.00

21
21.00

26
26.00

18
18.00

27
27.00

3
3.00

6
6.00

 

BS

18

GER 203170

BUHL Philipp

Gold

74.00

101.00

3
3.00

17
17.00

22
22.00

14
14.00

27
27.00

18
18.00

 

VEOLIA, - AUDI, SAP,

19

NOR 201382

MOLLATT Mathias

Gold

74.00

103.00

15
15.00

21
21.00

29
29.00

19
19.00

4
4.00

15
15.00

 

INFOTJENESTER/ MOSS

20

FRA 203697

MERCERON Eliot

Gold

83.00

113.00

29
29.00

11
11.00

16
16.00

17
17.00

30
30.00

10
10.00

 

MOBIKY-SANDILINE-JUL

21

GBR 205648

EVANS Martin

Gold

89.00

122.00

11
11.00

15
15.00

20
20.00

22
22.00

DNF
33.00

21
21.00

 

EXETER UNI

22

SWE 204437

CEDERGARDH Emil

Gold

90.00

123.00

19
19.00

BFD
33.00

30
30.00

8
8.00

24
24.00

9
9.00

 

RAMIRENT

23

GBR 201404

HANSON Elliot

Gold

91.00

119.00

28
28.00

18
18.00

28
28.00

18
18.00

16
16.00

11
11.00

 

Redesmere SC

24

GBR 201481

WETHERELL Jack

Gold

92.00

116.00

18
18.00

16
16.00

17
17.00

24
24.00

22
22.00

19
19.00

 

BRITISH SAILING TEAM

25

NED 204270

BROEKENS Douwe

Gold

98.00

131.00

16
16.00

28
28.00

24
24.00

21
21.00

9
9.00

OCS
33.00

 

DELTA LLOYD

26

GER 202143

GIELEN Fabian

Gold

99.00

130.00

31
31.00

9
9.00

23
23.00

29
29.00

12
12.00

26
26.00

 

BAUR-ENSURING THE FL

27

GBR 203084

MILLS BARTON Alex

Gold

102.00

135.00

23
23.00

BFD
33.00

OCS
33.00

DNF
33.00

11
11.00

2
2.00

 

NEWHAVEN AND SEAFORD

28

FRA 200239

MUNOS Antony

Gold

102.00

131.00

8
8.00

29
29.00

25
25.00

23
23.00

23
23.00

23
23.00

 

YCPR, DECATHLON, MAG

29

GBR 204887

CORNISH Ben

Gold

102.00

131.00

27
27.00

10
10.00

26
26.00

12
12.00

29
29.00

27
27.00

 

EXE SAILING CLUB

30

RUS 171513

NIKOLAEV Maxim

Gold

104.00

136.00

32
32.00

22
22.00

12
12.00

16
16.00

26
26.00

28
28.00

 

CSP KHLEBNIKOVO, CSK

31

ESP 204673

ROGEL SANCHES Jesus

Gold

124.00

157.00

30
30.00

27
27.00

19
19.00

28
28.00

20
20.00

OCS
33.00

 

ESPAGNE

32

GER 203739

SCHADEWALDT Tobias

Gold

148.00

181.00

26
26.00

23
23.00

DNF
33.00

DNC
33.00

DNC
33.00

DNF
33.00

 

AUDI STG, EWE, NRV

33

NOR 201111

TOMASGAARD Hermann

Silver

14.00

27.00

1
1.00

13
13.00

1
1.00

11
11.00

1
1.00

 

 

KNS

34

LTU 202773

PAJARSKAS Martis

Silver

18.00

30.00

3
3.00

10
10.00

2
2.00

12
12.00

3
3.00

 

 

Lituanie

35

FRA 201602

NAUD Mattis

Silver

22.00

54.00

5
5.00

DSQ
32.00

4
4.00

6
6.00

7
7.00

 

 

France

36

FRA 204179

MAZARD Maxime

Silver

24.00

56.00

7
7.00

BFD
32.00

3
3.00

5
5.00

9
9.00

 

 

SR CAL?DONIENNE

37

POR 203371

SILVEIRA Rui

Silver

25.00

45.00

2
2.00

18
18.00

20
20.00

1
1.00

4
4.00

 

 

CLUBE NAVAL DA HORTA

38

POL 196962

ARIAN Aleksander

Silver

27.00

49.00

10
10.00

3
3.00

22
22.00

3
3.00

11
11.00

 

 

PODKARPACKIE

39

SLO 191141

ZAN LUKA Zelko

Silver

30.00

52.00

12
12.00

4
4.00

12
12.00

2
2.00

22
22.00

 

 

BD SIDRO

40

EST 192655

KRUUSMAGI Kaarel

Silver

34.00

55.00

16
16.00

2
2.00

21
21.00

4
4.00

12
12.00

 

 

Estonie

41

LTU 202989

KAROLIS Janulionis

Silver

35.00

50.00

15
15.00

7
7.00

10
10.00

8
8.00

10
10.00

 

 

Lituanie

42

FRA 201776

FERRER Jules

Silver

38.00

58.00

9
9.00

1
1.00

11
11.00

17
17.00

20
20.00

 

 

GROUPAMA

43

SUI 202656

GIROD Guillaume

Silver

41.00

68.00

8
8.00

9
9.00

27
27.00

22
22.00

2
2.00

 

 

SWISS SAILING TEAM

44

ITA 204252

BENINI Mario

Silver

45.00

69.00

24
24.00

16
16.00

6
6.00

15
15.00

8
8.00

 

 

FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

45

DEN 201408

STEINFURTH Stig

Silver

46.00

78.00

6
6.00

19
19.00

DNF
32.00

16
16.00

5
5.00

 

 

Danemark

46

SWE 201727

BENGTSON Emil

Silver

52.00

84.00

4
4.00

BFD
32.00

5
5.00

30
30.00

13
13.00

 

 

GKSS

47

FRA 204329

ROBIC Mael

Silver

53.00

78.00

25
25.00

14
14.00

8
8.00

13
13.00

18
18.00

 

 

USAM

48

FRA 202376

DUCAMIN Jean-baptiste

Silver

57.00

78.00

17
17.00

12
12.00

9
9.00

21
21.00

19
19.00

 

 

SR ROCHELAISES, PARI

49

FRA 201769

MICHELIER Damian

Silver

61.00

93.00

23
23.00

BFD
32.00

7
7.00

7
7.00

24
24.00

 

 

CN RENNES

50

FRA 204111

MORVAN Gaston

Silver

61.00

93.00

18
18.00

8
8.00

OCS
32.00

9
9.00

26
26.00

 

 

USAM/NEILPRYDE/DCNS

51

FRA 201560

PHELIPPOT Wilfried

Silver

62.00

94.00

27
27.00

BFD
32.00

15
15.00

14
14.00

6
6.00

 

 

USAM - DCNS

52

ITA 204313

BENAMATI Michele

Silver

62.00

94.00

14
14.00

BFD
32.00

23
23.00

10
10.00

15
15.00

 

 

FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

53

FRA 191446

QUEYROUX Loïc

Silver

64.00

93.00

26
26.00

6
6.00

16
16.00

29
29.00

16
16.00

 

 

BNIG

54

POL 200986

DAWID Kania

Silver

66.00

95.00

29
29.00

5
5.00

14
14.00

20
20.00

27
27.00

 

 

ZLKS POZNAN

55

FRA 202191

LE PEN Etienne

Silver

67.00

91.00

19
19.00

15
15.00

24
24.00

19
19.00

14
14.00

 

 

SNO NANTES

56

NOR 201735

BEGBY Henrik

Silver

68.00

96.00

11
11.00

11
11.00

25
25.00

28
28.00

21
21.00

 

 

KNS

57

FRA 202111

DEVINEAU Antoine

Silver

77.00

106.00

20
20.00

20
20.00

19
19.00

18
18.00

29
29.00

 

 

SNO - ARMA+

58

DEN 193612

HOEJEN CHRISTIANSEN Andre

Silver

82.00

110.00

13
13.00

17
17.00

26
26.00

26
26.00

28
28.00

 

 

SNV

59

DEN 197182

THUROE Victor

Silver

82.00

107.00

22
22.00

22
22.00

13
13.00

25
25.00

25
25.00

 

 

KERTEMINDE SEJLKLUB

60

BEL 192012

DECKES Thomas

Silver

89.00

121.00

30
30.00

BFD
32.00

18
18.00

24
24.00

17
17.00

 

 

LESLEY CHOW

61

FRA 201176

DERRENDINGER Arnaud

Silver

95.00

127.00

21
21.00

21
21.00

OCS
32.00

23
23.00

30
30.00

 

 

SR BREST

62

FRA 205251

ARNAUD Antoine

Silver

101.00

129.00

28
28.00

23
23.00

28
28.00

27
27.00

23
23.00

 

 

CN RENNES

63

GER 200080

HERRMANN Nils

Silver

112.00

144.00

31
31.00

BFD
32.00

17
17.00

DNC
32.00

DNF
32.00

 

 

VSAW

 

LASER RADIAL

 

Pos

Sail

Competitors

Grp

P Net

P tot

r.1

r.2

r.3

r.4

r.5

r.6

r.7

r.8

r.9

r10
M.R

Club/Country

Courses à coefficients =>

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

2

 

1

FRA 201782

BARRUE Marie

Medal Race

28.00

34.00

6
6.00

5
5.00

6
6.00

3
3.00

3
3.00

1
1.00

2
2.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

3
6.00

COYCH

2

NOR 204904

EIDE ENGER Marthe

Medal Race

30.00

37.00

4
4.00

3
3.00

2
2.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

2
2.00

7
7.00

2
2.00

7
7.00

4
8.00

BAERUM SEILFORENING

3

NOR 201640

HOEST Line Flem

Medal Race

32.00

41.00

2
2.00

2
2.00

7
7.00

2
2.00

6
6.00

OCS
9.00

1
1.00

6
6.00

4
4.00

1
2.00

KNS

4

FRA 204062

MICHON Pernelle

Medal Race

32.00

41.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

5
5.00

2
2.00

OCS
9.00

3
3.00

3
3.00

2
2.00

7
14.00

SNO NANTES

5

CZE 196989

AUDYOVA Marketa

Medal Race

49.00

58.00

7
7.00

6
6.00

5
5.00

6
6.00

5
5.00

OCS
9.00

6
6.00

7
7.00

3
3.00

2
4.00

YCB

6

NOR 203256

KULLMANN Ina Berentsen

Medal Race

52.00

61.00

5
5.00

8
8.00

3
3.00

7
7.00

4
4.00

OCS
9.00

5
5.00

4
4.00

6
6.00

5
10.00

BAERUM SEILFORENING

7

RUS 190357

MORGUN Ekaterina

Medal Race

57.00

66.00

3
3.00

4
4.00

8
8.00

4
4.00

8
8.00

OCS
9.00

8
8.00

5
5.00

5
5.00

6
12.00

Russie

8

SUI 202514

ROEMER Nigina Anna

Medal Race

74.00

83.00

8
8.00

7
7.00

4
4.00

8
8.00

7
7.00

OCS
9.00

4
4.00

DNF
9.00

DNF
9.00

---
18.00

YCBiel-Bienne

 

 

49er FX

 

Pos

Sail

Competitors

Grp

P Net

P tot

r.1

r.2

r.3

r.4

r.5

r.6

r.7

r.8

r.9

r10

r11
M.R

Club/Country

Courses à coefficients =>

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

2

 

1

 FRA  871

STEYAERT Sarah
 BOSSARD Julie 

Medal Race

16.00

22.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

DNC
6.00

DNC
6.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

1
2.00

PRINCE DE BRETAGNE/
-

2

 AUT  911

SCHOEFEGGER Laura
 LOVREK Elsa 

Medal Race

36.00

41.00

2
2.00

5
5.00

5
5.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

2
2.00

5
5.00

3
3.00

5
5.00

4
4.00

4
8.00

UYC WOLFGANGSEE
-

3

 FRA  164

LEPRUNIER Marion
 GADEL Alizée 

Medal Race

38.00

44.00

3
3.00

4
4.00

2
2.00

DNC
6.00

DNC
6.00

3
3.00

2
2.00

4
4.00

2
2.00

2
2.00

5
10.00

France
-

4

 FRA  134

SOLER Marie
 COMPAN Aude 

Medal Race

40.00

46.00

5
5.00

2
2.00

4
4.00

DNC
6.00

DNC
6.00

DNC
6.00

3
3.00

2
2.00

3
3.00

3
3.00

3
6.00

YCMC/CVSAE
C V MARSEILLAN

5

 FRA  222

SEBESI Lili
 LEMERCIER Violette 

Medal Race

44.00

50.00

4
4.00

3
3.00

3
3.00

DNC
6.00

DNC
6.00

DNC
6.00

4
4.00

5
5.00

4
4.00

5
5.00

2
4.00

YC POINTE ROUGE / YC
-

 

49 ER

 

Pos

Sail

Competitors

Grp

P Net

P tot

r.1

r.2

r.3

r.4

r.5

r.6

r.7

r.8

r.9

r10

r11
M.R

Club/Country

Courses à coefficients =>

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

2

 

1

 FRA   4

DYEN Manu
 CHRISTIDIS Stephane 

Medal Race

28.00

35.00

2
2.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

4
4.00

7
7.00

3
3.00

3
3.00

2
2.00

5
10.00

BANQUEPOP-CAGNES-AIX
-

2

 ITA  969

CHERIN Stefano
 TESEI Andrea 

Medal Race

37.00

44.00

1
1.00

3
3.00

4
4.00

3
3.00

4
4.00

3
3.00

6
6.00

2
2.00

7
7.00

7
7.00

2
4.00

YACHT CLUB PORTO SAN
-

3

 FRA   8

D ORTOLI Julien
 DELPECH Noé 

Medal Race

40.00

48.00

5
5.00

4
4.00

8
8.00

4
4.00

2
2.00

2
2.00

5
5.00

5
5.00

5
5.00

6
6.00

1
2.00

YCPR-EMD-BANQUE POPU
-

4

 ITA   22

ANGILELLA Giuseppe
 ZUCCHETTI Pietro 

Medal Race

45.00

57.00

8
8.00

2
2.00

2
2.00

2
2.00

3
3.00

7
7.00

3
3.00

1
1.00

12
12.00

9
9.00

4
8.00

C.C.R.LAURIA/FIAMME
-

5

 FRA  1048

FISCHER Kévin
 MALLARET Marc 

Medal Race

55.00

65.00

9
9.00

5
5.00

7
7.00

6
6.00

6
6.00

1
1.00

4
4.00

4
4.00

1
1.00

10
10.00

6
12.00

CNBPP R?GION PAYS DE
-

6

 AUT  192

BILDSTEIN Benjamin
 HUSSL David 

Medal Race

63.00

73.00

3
3.00

6
6.00

10
10.00

5
5.00

7
7.00

9
9.00

2
2.00

10
10.00

6
6.00

1
1.00

7
14.00

Autriche
-

7

 ITA  444

DUBBINI Luca
 DUBBINI Roberto 

Medal Race

69.00

80.00

4
4.00

7
7.00

6
6.00

7
7.00

5
5.00

5
5.00

1
1.00

9
9.00

9
9.00

11
11.00

8
16.00

S.V.M.M /S.C.G.S
-

8

 FRA  655

FISCHER-GUILLOU Erwan
 
JULIEN Thibault 

Medal Race

76.00

87.00

11
11.00

11
11.00

9
9.00

8
8.00

8
8.00

8
8.00

8
8.00

7
7.00

8
8.00

3
3.00

3
6.00

CNBPP
-

9

 FRA  755

BERTHEAU Simon
 JAUVIN Yann 

Medal Race

83.00

93.00

10
10.00

8
8.00

3
3.00

9
9.00

9
9.00

10
10.00

10
10.00

8
8.00

4
4.00

4
4.00

9
18.00

CNBPP
-

10

 BRA  300

BIANCHI Dante
 LOWBEER Thomas 

Medal Race

88.00

102.00

7
7.00

9
9.00

5
5.00

DNF
14.00

10
10.00

6
6.00

9
9.00

6
6.00

11
11.00

5
5.00

10
20.00

ICRJ
-

11

 ESP  1095

AMOROS EMILE
 NAEL Brewal 

49E/49 ER

91.00

105.00

6
6.00

10
10.00

11
11.00

DNC
14.00

DNF
14.00

DNC
14.00

11
11.00

11
11.00

2
2.00

12
12.00

 

CNBPP/PORNIC
-

12

 FRA  114

RUAL Lucas
 PEQUIN Clement 

49E/49 ER

106.00

120.00

12
12.00

12
12.00

12
12.00

DNC
14.00

DNF
14.00

DNC
14.00

12
12.00

12
12.00

10
10.00

8
8.00

 

SN SABLAIS
-

13

 FRA  1157

MELLOU Mathieu
 
LE BARON Arthur 

49E/49 ER

124.00

138.00

13
13.00

DNF
14.00

13
13.00

DNF
14.00

DNF
14.00

DNC
14.00

DNC
14.00

DNC
14.00

DNC
14.00

DNC
14.00

 

PORH LOEIZ SKIFF VOI
-

 

470 MEN

 

Pos

Sail

Competitors

Grp

P Net

P tot

r.1

r.2

r.3

r.4

r.5

r.6

r.7

r.8

r.9
M.R

Club/Country

Courses à coefficients =>

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

2

 

1

 FRA   44

LEBOUCHER Pierre
 LE BERRE Nicolas 

Medal Race

17.00

37.00

4
4.00

4
4.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

3
3.00

1
1.00

20
20.00

1
2.00

ASPTT NANTES - CN PL
-

2

 FRA   27

BOUVET Sofian
 MION Jeremie 

Medal Race

20.00

37.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

2
2.00

3
3.00

3
3.00

1
1.00

17
17.00

5
5.00

2
4.00

SR ANTIBES/SR LE HAV
-

3

 AUT   3

SCHMID Mathias
 REICHSTAEDTER Florian 

Medal Race

49.00

62.00

6
6.00

9
9.00

8
8.00

11
11.00

2
2.00

2
2.00

13
13.00

1
1.00

5
10.00

AUTRICHE
-

4

 FRA   7

CHARBONNIER Nicolas
 DURAND Sebastien 

Medal Race

50.00

62.00

2
2.00

6
6.00

12
12.00

9
9.00

6
6.00

7
7.00

8
8.00

4
4.00

4
8.00

S R ANTIBES
C N V AIX LES BAINS

5

 AUT  437

BARGEHR David
 MAEHR Lukas 

Medal Race

64.00

79.00

15
15.00

5
5.00

6
6.00

4
4.00

9
9.00

4
4.00

15
15.00

9
9.00

6
12.00

YACHT CLUB BREGENZ
-

6

 ITA   10

CAPURRO Matteo
 PUPPO Matteo 

Medal Race

65.00

79.00

7
7.00

3
3.00

11
11.00

5
5.00

14
14.00

8
8.00

12
12.00

13
13.00

3
6.00

YACHT CLUB ITALIANO
-

7

 SWE  349

DAHLBERG Anton
 BERGSTROM Fredrik 

Medal Race

68.00

82.00

10
10.00

10
10.00

4
4.00

14
14.00

4
4.00

13
13.00

7
7.00

2
2.00

9
18.00

ROYAL SWEDISH YACHT
-

8

 ITA   29

SIVITZ KOSUTA Simon
 JAS Farneti 

Medal Race

74.00

95.00

3
3.00

2
2.00

14
14.00

7
7.00

16
16.00

5
5.00

21
21.00

7
7.00

10
20.00

YC CUPA
-

9

 FRA   18

FEYDIT Hugo
 AGENEAU Charlie 

Medal Race

78.00

95.00

16
16.00

7
7.00

5
5.00

13
13.00

8
8.00

11
11.00

2
2.00

17
17.00

8
16.00

CARA MUTUALIA
-

10

 GER   15

AUTENRIETH Julian
 AUTENRIETH Philipp 

Medal Race

80.00

99.00

19
19.00

12
12.00

3
3.00

18
18.00

5
5.00

6
6.00

4
4.00

18
18.00

7
14.00

BAYERISCHER YACHT CL
-

11

 FRA   76

PIROUELLE Guillaume
 SIPAN Valentin 

47M/470 M

68.00

84.00

8
8.00

13
13.00

13
13.00

16
16.00

7
7.00

10
10.00

3
3.00

14
14.00

 

SNPH
-

12

 FRA   8

PEPONNET Kevin
 NEBOUT Achille 

47M/470 M

74.00

94.00

9
9.00

20
20.00

7
7.00

10
10.00

11
11.00

9
9.00

18
18.00

10
10.00

 

France
-

13

 ITA   25

FALCETELLI Francesco
 CLEMENTI Enrico 

47M/470 M

75.00

95.00

5
5.00

18
18.00

10
10.00

6
6.00

13
13.00

17
17.00

20
20.00

6
6.00

 

CC ANIENE
-

14

 FRA   4

GUILBAUD Vianney
 GUILLARM Vincent 

47M/470 M

84.00

107.00

22
22.00

16
16.00

DNF
23.00

2
2.00

15
15.00

16
16.00

5
5.00

8
8.00

 

CVSQ USAM SANDILINE
-

15

 FRA   15

BERTRAND Martin
 LARA Xavier 

47M/470 M

84.00

103.00

12
12.00

11
11.00

9
9.00

8
8.00

18
18.00

14
14.00

19
19.00

12
12.00

 

TEAM S.R.ROCHELAISES
-

16

 FRA   20

MOYSAN Louis
 BERTHIER Baptiste 

47M/470 M

89.00

106.00

17
17.00

15
15.00

15
15.00

15
15.00

10
10.00

12
12.00

11
11.00

11
11.00

 

CNLORIENT/SRBREST
-

17

 SUI  1453

ERNI Philippe
 ZURFLUH Stephan 

47M/470 M

93.00

113.00

18
18.00

8
8.00

16
16.00

20
20.00

12
12.00

15
15.00

9
9.00

15
15.00

 

WWW.BESSERSEHEN.COM
-

18

 SIN   7

CHOY Darren
 PANG Joel 

47M/470 M

112.00

135.00

13
13.00

21
21.00

BFD
23.00

17
17.00

19
19.00

20
20.00

6
6.00

16
16.00

 

Singapour
-

19

 FRA   26

PARUIT Aymeric
 LEROUX Clovis 

47M/470 M

115.00

137.00

14
14.00

14
14.00

18
18.00

19
19.00

22
22.00

19
19.00

10
10.00

21
21.00

 

SNO NANTES
-

20

 FRA   25

FERELLEC Nicolas
 LAURAS Hugo 

47M/470 M

115.00

137.00

20
20.00

17
17.00

17
17.00

12
12.00

17
17.00

18
18.00

14
14.00

22
22.00

 

USAM Voile
-

21

 FRA   5

THUILLIER Remy
 CORRUBLE Mathieu 

47M/470 M

119.00

142.00

11
11.00

19
19.00

BFD
23.00

21
21.00

21
21.00

22
22.00

22
22.00

3
3.00

 

France
-

22

 FRA  2668

BOIME Bernard
 ESPINASSE Gilles 

47M/470 M

138.00

160.00

21
21.00

22
22.00

19
19.00

22
22.00

20
20.00

21
21.00

16
16.00

19
19.00

 

C V ST QUENTIN
C V ST QUENTIN

 

470 WOMEN

 

 

Pos

Sail

Competitors

Grp

P Net

P tot

r.1

r.2

r.3

r.4

r.5

r.6

r.7

r.8

 

r.9
M.R

Club/Country

Courses à coefficients =>

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

 

2

 

1

 AUT  431

VADLAU Lara
 OGAR Jolanta 

Medal Race

19.00

25.00

2
2.00

5
5.00

2
2.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

6
6.00

1
1.00

 

3
6.00

Autriche
-

2

 FRA   9

LECOINTRE Camille
 DEFRANCE HELENE 

Medal Race

20.00

24.00

4
4.00

3
3.00

1
1.00

3
3.00

3
3.00

2
2.00

2
2.00

4
4.00

 

1
2.00

LE SAINT/BANQUE POPU
-

3

 GBR  865

SEABRIGHT Amy
 CARPENTER Anna 

Medal Race

43.00

53.00

1
1.00

2
2.00

10
10.00

7
7.00

7
7.00

6
6.00

10
10.00

2
2.00

 

4
8.00

Grande-Bretagne
-

4

 FRA   22

BLANDIN Cassandre
 MERY DE BELLEGARDE Charlotte 

Medal Race

46.00

56.00

10
10.00

8
8.00

3
3.00

5
5.00

10
10.00

5
5.00

3
3.00

8
8.00

 

2
4.00

SNO NANTES
-

5

 ITA   52

KOMATAR Francesca
 CARRARO Sveva 

Medal Race

48.00

57.00

3
3.00

1
1.00

8
8.00

6
6.00

9
9.00

4
4.00

7
7.00

7
7.00

 

6
12.00

C S AERONAUTICA MILI
-

6

 BRA   18

DECNOP Renata
 SWAN Isabel 

Medal Race

48.00

54.00

5
5.00

6
6.00

6
6.00

4
4.00

5
5.00

3
3.00

5
5.00

6
6.00

 

7
14.00

BRESIL
-

7

 GBR  853

BURNET Anna
 STEWART Flora 

Medal Race

51.00

62.00

11
11.00

7
7.00

5
5.00

2
2.00

2
2.00

7
7.00

9
9.00

9
9.00

 

5
10.00

RNCYC/SOLWAY YC
-

8

 GBR  849

FREEMAN Joanna
 TOMSETT Katie 

Medal Race

56.00

68.00

9
9.00

DSQ
12.00

4
4.00

8
8.00

4
4.00

9
9.00

1
1.00

5
5.00

 

8
16.00

PARKSTONE/HAYLING IS
-

9

 ITA   16