sail-world.com
 
 
News Home Cruising Photo Gallery Video Gallery
Sail-World.com : ISAF Sailing World Cup Miami - Day 2 racing results
ISAF Sailing World Cup Miami - Day 2 racing results


'ISAF Sailing World Cup Miami 2014'    Walter Cooper /US Sailing    Click Here to view large photo

Results after day two of the ISAF Sailing World Cup Miami, taking place on Biscayne Bay.

2.4mR – Disabled – Overall Results

Pos

NOC

Crew

Race

Points

1

2

3

Total

Net

1

GBR

Megan Pascoe

(3)

2

1

6.00

3.00

2

CAN

Allan LEIBEL

2

1

(3)

6.00

3.00

3

NOR

Bjørnar Erikstad

1

5

(27)
OCS

33.00

6.00

4

GBR

Helena Lucas

5

(27)
OCS

2

34.00

7.00

5

ARG

Juan Fernandez Ocampo

(7)

4

4

15.00

8.00

6

CAN

Bruce Millar

(8)

3

7

18.00

10.00

7

CAN

Jerry Wendt

4

6

(10)

20.00

10.00

8

PUR

Julio Papote Reguero

6

(8)

6

20.00

12.00

9

USA

Daniel Evans

10

(13)

5

28.00

15.00

10

CAN

Peter Wood

(27)
OCS

9

8

44.00

17.00

11

USA

Charles Rosenfield

(11)

7

11

29.00

18.00

12

USA

Ted Green

9

10

(13)

32.00

19.00

13

USA

Tony Pocklington

(12)

12

9

33.00

21.00

14

USA

Joseph Hill

13

11

(15)

39.00

24.00

15

USA

Timothy Ripley

(16)

15

12

43.00

27.00

16

CAN

Christine Lavallee

14

18

(27)
OCS

59.00

32.00

17

CAN

Doug Bell

15

(17)

17

49.00

32.00

18

USA

Jay Corcoran

19

14

(22)

55.00

33.00

19

CAN

Stephen Brown

(22)

21

14

57.00

35.00

20

USA

Kevin Holmberg

(23)

19

16

58.00

35.00

21

CAN

Paul Olsen

17

(20)

19

56.00

36.00

22

CAN

Aaron Wong-Sing

(24)

16

21

61.00

37.00

23

CAN

Stacie Louttit

20

(23)

18

61.00

38.00

24

CAN

Tracy Schmitt

18

(24)

20

62.00

38.00

25

CAN

Audrey Kobayashi

21

22

(23)

66.00

43.00

26

CAN

Lionel Mandell

(27)
OCS

25

24

76.00

49.00

 

470 Men – Overall Results

Pos

NOC

Crew

Race

Points

1

2

3

Total

Net

1

FRA

Sofian Bouvet

Jeremie Mion

1

1

(10)

12.00

2.00

2

CRO

Sime Fantela

Igor Marenic

(5)

3

1

9.00

4.00

3

USA

Stuart Mcnay

David Hughes

2

2

(4)

8.00

4.00

4

SWE

Anton Dahlberg

Fredrik Bergström

7

(12)

3

22.00

10.00

5

GRE

Panagiotis Mantis

Pavlos Kagialis

9

(10)

2

21.00

11.00

6

ESP

Jordi Xammar

Joan Herp

6

(11)

5

22.00

11.00

7

FIN

Joonas Lindgren

Niklas Lindgren

(11)

5

6

22.00

11.00

8

AUS

Mathew Belcher

William Ryan

3

9

(13)

25.00

12.00

9

BRA

Henrique Haddad

Bruno Bethlem de Amorim

4

(8)

8

20.00

12.00

10

GBR

Luke Patience

Joe Glanfield

(12)

4

9

25.00

13.00

11

GER

Ferdinand Gerz

Oliver Szymanski

(15)

7

11

33.00

18.00

12

GER

Julian Autenrieth

Philipp Autenrieth

16

6

(25)

47.00

22.00

13

FRA

Pierre Leboucher

Nicolas Le Berre

(17)

16

7

40.00

23.00

14

BRA

Geison Dzioubanov

Gustavo Thiesen

8

17

(27)

52.00

25.00

15

AUT

Matthias Schmid

Florian Reichsteaedter

10

(23)

15

48.00

25.00

16

USA

David Bargehr

Lukas Mähr

13

13

(20)

46.00

26.00

17

ITA

Matteo Pilati

Francesco Rubagotti

14

14

(21)

49.00

28.00

18

USA

Adam Roberts

Erik Storck

(18)

15

16

49.00

31.00

19

SUI

Yannick Brauchli

To Be Confirmed

(19)

18

14

51.00

32.00

20

CAN

Jacob Chaplin-Saunders

Graeme Chaplin-Saunders

(24)

21

12

57.00

33.00

21

USA

Jordan Factor

Matthew Wefer

(22)

22

17

61.00

39.00

22

USA

Wade Waddell

Henry Fernberger

20

(27)

19

66.00

39.00

23

ISR

Gal Cohen

Dan Froyliche

(26)

19

22

67.00

41.00

24

AUS

Matthew Crawford

Robert Crawford

21

20

(23)

64.00

41.00

25

USA

Dillon Paiva

Liam Harr

(28)

28

18

74.00

46.00

26

ITA

Simon Sivitz

Jas Farneti

23

24

(26)

73.00

47.00

27

USA

Jack Parkin

Ian Robinson

(27)

26

24

77.00

50.00

28

AUS

Angus Galloway

Tim Hannah

25

25

(29)

79.00

50.00

29

USA

Benjamin Sternberg

Donald Massey

(30)
DNS

29

28

87.00

57.00

 

470 Women – Overall Results

Pos

NOC

Crew

Race

Points

1

2

3

Total

Net

1

GBR

Sophie Weguelin

Eilidh McIntyre

1

(11)
DSQ

1

13.00

2.00

2

FRA

Camille Lecointre

Hélène Defrance

2

(3)

2

7.00

4.00

3

ESP

Bàrbara Cornudella

Sara López Ravetllat

(5)

2

4

11.00

6.00

4

USA

Anne Haeger

Briana Provancha

(4)

4

3

11.00

7.00

5

AUT

Lara Vadlau

Jolanta Ogar

(7)

1

7

15.00

8.00

6

SLO

Tina Mrak

Veronika Macarol

3

(7)

6

16.00

9.00

7

BRA

Renata Decnop

Isabel Swan

(10)

5

5

20.00

10.00

8

USA

Sydney Bolger

Carly Shevitz Shevitz

6

(9)

8

23.00

14.00

9

FIN

Julia Toroi

Mikaela Wulff

8

6

(9)

23.00

14.00

10

CAN

Allison Surrette

Alexandra tenHove

9

8

(10)

27.00

17.00

 

49er Men – Overall Results

Pos

NOC

Crew

Race

Points

1

2

3

Total

Net

1

GBR

John Pink

Stuart Bithell

5

(23)

1

29.00

6.00

2

FRA

Julien D'ortoli

Noé Delpech

(8)

7

2

17.00

9.00

3

DEN

Jonathan Bay

Christopher Thorsell

3

(19)

6

28.00

9.00

4

DEN

Mads Emil Stephensen Lübeck

Christian Peter Stephensen Lübeck

7

(9)

3

19.00

10.00

5

GBR

Stephen Morrison

Chris Grube

6

4

(8)

18.00

10.00

6

USA

Bradley Funk

Trevor Burd

(13)

2

13

28.00

15.00

7

AUT

Benjamin Bildstein

David Hussl

15

1

(17)

33.00

16.00

8

DEN

Jonas Warrer

Peter Lang

4

13

(15)

32.00

17.00

9

SWE

Gustav Petterson

Marcus Anjemark

(23)

10

7

40.00

17.00

10

GBR

James Peters

Edward FitzGerald

2

16

(21)

39.00

18.00

11

JPN

Yukio Makino

Kenji Takahashi

12

6

(18)

36.00

18.00

12

ITA

Ruggero Tita

Giacomo Cavalli

(25)

14

5

44.00

19.00

13

SWE

Carl P Sylvan

Otto Hamel

16

(22)

4

42.00

20.00

14

FIN

Lauri Lehtinen

Kalle Bask

10

(17)

12

39.00

22.00

15

BRA

Marco Soffiatti Grael

Gabriel Borges

(17)

11

11

39.00

22.00

16

POR

Jorge Lima

José Costa

11

12

(23)

46.00

23.00

17

USA

Thomas Barrows, III

Joseph Morris

21

3

(34)
UFD

58.00

24.00

18

IVB

Alec Anderson

Christopher Brockbank

(27)

5

19

51.00

24.00

19

ESP

Carlos Robles

Dani Codina

(28)

8

16

52.00

24.00

20

GRE

Stelios Sotiriou

Alfonso Panagiotidis

1

24

(27)

52.00

25.00

21

USA

Trevor Moore

Zach Brown

18

(20)

9

47.00

27.00

22

SWE

Victor Bergstr?m

Victor Vasternas

9

18

(20)

47.00

27.00

23

CAN

David Mori

Justin Barnes

20

(27)

10

57.00

30.00

24

CAN

Jon Ladha

Daniel Inkpen

22

(25)

14

61.00

36.00

25

FRA

Mathieu Frei

Yann Rocherieux

14

(26)

22

62.00

36.00

26

BRA

Dante Bianchi

Thomas Low-Beer

(26)

15

25

66.00

40.00

27

SWE

Fritiof Hedström

Niclas Düring

19

21

(24)

64.00

40.00

28

CAN

Michael Brodeur

Alexandre Stranix

24

(34)
UFD

29

87.00

53.00

29

CAN

Sam Gustin

Ian Woodbury

(34)
UFD

30

26

90.00

56.00

30

BRA

Felipe Zaeyen

Breno Abdulklech

(31)

29

28

88.00

57.00

31

CAN

Paul Throop

Alex Throop

(34)
UFD

28

31

93.00

59.00

32

CAN

John Ferguson

Arthur Ferguson

29

(34)
UFD

30

93.00

59.00

33

CAN

Daniel Franz-Hernandez

Zacharias Mesman

30

31

(32)

93.00

61.00

 

49erFX Women – Overall Results

Pos

NOC

Crew

Race

Points

1

2

3

4

Total

Net

1

ITA

Giulia Conti

Francesca Clapcich

(3)

2

2

1

8.00

5.00

2

FIN

Noora Ruskola

Camilla Cedercreutz

1

(35)
UFD

3

2

41.00

6.00

3

DEN

Jena Hansen

Katja Salskov-Iversen

2

4

(19)

8

33.00

14.00

4

FRA

Sarah Steyaert

Julie Bossard

6

(35)
UFD

10

3

54.00

19.00

5

BRA

Martine Soffiatti Grael

Kahena Kunze

4

8

(35)
BFD

7

54.00

19.00

6

GBR

Charlotte Dobson

Sophie Ainsworth

5

5

9

(13)

32.00

19.00

7

BRA

Juliana Senfft

Gabriela Nicolino de Sá

(13)

1

8

12

34.00

21.00

8

SWE

Julia Gross

Cecilia Jonsson

15

7

1

(17)

40.00

23.00

9

AUT

Laura Schöfegger

Elsa Lovrek

8

(19)

5

10

42.00

23.00

10

SWE

Lisa Ericson

Hanna Klinga

(17)

3

6

15

41.00

24.00

11

SIN

Griselda Khng

Sara Li Ching Tan

11

(15)

12

5

43.00

28.00

12

GBR

Frances Peters

Nicola Groves

14

11

(16)

4

45.00

29.00

13

AUS

Tess Lloyd

Caitlin Elks

(19)

6

7

19

51.00

32.00

14

ARG

Victoria Travascio

Maria Sol Branz

9

9

14

(29)

61.00

32.00

15

ESP

Tamara Echegoyen

Berta Betanzos

10

12

15

(20)

57.00

37.00

16

FIN

Sinem Kurtbay

Silja Kanerva

(26)

13

13

14

66.00

40.00

17

DEN

Ida Marie Baad Nielsen

Marie Thusgaard Olsen

16

20

(27)

6

69.00

42.00

18

USA

Genevieve Tulloch

Kathleen Tocke

7

17

(18)

18

60.00

42.00

19

DEN

Maiken Foght Schütt

Anne-Julie Foght Schütt

23

14

(24)

9

70.00

46.00

20

USA

Paris Henken

Helena Scutt

12

(35)
UFD

11

24

82.00

47.00

21

SWE

Johanna Sommarlund

Therese Antman

20

16

(22)

11

69.00

47.00

22

NOR

Ragna Agerup

Maia Agerup

24

(25)

4

21

74.00

49.00

23

GBR

Kate Macgregor

Katrina Best

(18)

18

17

16

69.00

51.00

24

USA

Kristen Lane

Maggie Shea

22

21

20

(32)

95.00

63.00

25

CAN

Erin Rafuse

Danielle Boyd

(27)

23

21

25

96.00

69.00

26

NOR

Helene Naess

Marie Rønningen

25

22

(26)

23

96.00

70.00

27

ISV

Mayumi Roller

Kayla McComb

21

29

(35)
BFD

22

107.00

72.00

28

USA

Deborah Capozzi

Molly O'Bryan Vandemoer

33

10

(35)
BFD

30

108.00

73.00

29

CAN

Arielle Morgan

Heather Myatt

(32)

24

25

27

108.00

76.00

30

CAN

Erin Berry

Lauren Laventure

(30)

28

23

26

107.00

77.00

31

CAN

Dana Archibald

Karen Dexter

29

26

(35)
BFD

28

118.00

83.00

32

SWE

Randi Forsaa

Nathalie Lagergren

28

30

(35)
BFD

31

124.00

89.00

33

SIN

Dawn Xiaodan LIU

Joan Poh Xue Hua

31

27

(35)
BFD

34

127.00

92.00

34

CAN

Marie-Pier Alary

Kathleen Yeo

(34)

31

28

33

126.00

92.00

 

Finn – Men – Overall Results

Pos

NOC

Crew

Race

Points

1

2

3

Total

Net

1

GBR

Giles Scott

(6)
RDG

2

1

9.00

3.00

2

AUS

Oliver Tweddell

2

1

(10)

13.00

3.00

3

USA

Luke Lawrence

(5)

3

2

10.00

5.00

4

RUS

Alexey Selivanov

1

(6)

6

13.00

7.00

5

EST

Lauri Väinsalu

3

4

(14)

21.00

7.00

6

CRO

Ivan Kljakovic Gaspic

(38)
OCS

5

3

46.00

8.00

7

BRA

Jorge João Zarif

7

(16)

5

28.00

12.00

8

ITA

Michele Paoletti

9

(38)
DSQ

4

51.00

13.00

9

CAN

Gregory Douglas

4

10

(15)

29.00

14.00

10

ITA

Enrico Voltolini

6

8

(38)
BFD

52.00

14.00

11

BRA

Bruno Prada

(38)
OCS

7

13

58.00

20.00

12

SWE

Björn Allansson

11

9

(12)

32.00

20.00

13

AUS

Brendan Casey

(38)
OCS

14

7

59.00

21.00

14

AUS

Jake Lilley

13

(15)

8

36.00

21.00

15

USA

Henry Sprague III

(31)

13

9

53.00

22.00

16

CAN

Martin Robitaille

10

12

(19)

41.00

22.00

17

USA

Caleb Paine

12

11

(16)

39.00

23.00

18

RUS

Vladimir Butenko

8

17

(26)

51.00

25.00

19

CAN

Rob Hemming

17

(19)

11

47.00

28.00

20

USA

John F Dane

14

(18)

18

50.00

32.00

21

USA

Gordon Lamphere

18

(23)

17

58.00

35.00

22

CAN

Jeff Roney

15

(26)

21

62.00

36.00

23

CAN

Kyle Martin

19

21

(24)

64.00

40.00

24

USA

Philip Toth

20

20

(38)
BFD

78.00

40.00

25

CAN

Jim Cameron

16

27

(38)
BFD

81.00

43.00

26

CAN

Riley Finch

21

(25)

22

68.00

43.00

27

USA

Joshua Revkin

24

(28)

20

72.00

44.00

28

ITA

Lanfranco Cirillo

23

24

(25)

72.00

47.00

29

USA

Peter Connally

25

(33)

23

81.00

48.00

30

USA

James Hunter

22

(30)

28

80.00

50.00

31

USA

Louie Nady

27

(29)

27

83.00

54.00

32

CAN

Stephen Fuccillo

26

31

(38)
BFD

95.00

57.00

33

USA

Jim Revkin

28

(32)

29

89.00

57.00

34

USA

Andras Nady

29

(34)

30

93.00

59.00

35

IRL

Ross Hamilton

(38)
OCS

22

38
BFD

98.00

60.00

36

USA

Terry Greenfield

30

(35)

31

96.00

61.00

37

USA

Matt McCool

(38)
DNC

38
DNC

38
DNS

114.00

76.00

 

Laser – Men – Overall Results

Pos

NOC

Crew

Race

Points

1

2

3

Total

Net

1

AUS

Tom Burton

1

1

(26)

28.00

2.00

2

CRO

Tonci Stipanovic

2

(5)

1

8.00

3.00

3

BRA

Robert Scheidt

(10)

4

1

15.00

5.00

4

CYP

Pavlos Kontides

(26)

1

4

31.00

5.00

5

PER

Stefano Peschiera

3

(46)
UFD

2

51.00

5.00

6

POR

Gustavo Lima

4

2

(18)

24.00

6.00

7

USA

Erik Bowers

4

2

(34)

40.00

6.00

8

GBR

Nick Thompson

2

(6)

6

14.00

8.00

9

ITA

Giovanni Coccoluto

5

(10)

3

18.00

8.00

10

USA

James Pulsford

8

3

(24)

35.00

11.00

11

SIN

Scott Sydney

3

8

(38)

49.00

11.00

12

CRO

Filip Jurisic

(33)

6

5

44.00

11.00

13

USA

Charlie Buckingham

(46)
UFD

3

9

58.00

12.00

14

BRA

Bruno Fontes

(9)

5

7

21.00

12.00

15

ITA

Francesco Marrai

5

(16)

8

29.00

13.00

16

EST

Karl-Martin Rammo

(18)

8

6

32.00

14.00

17

GBR

Elliot Hanson

7

(20)

8

35.00

15.00

18

ISV

Cy Thompson

12

(27)

4

43.00

16.00

19

USA

Greg Martinez

12

4

(31)

47.00

16.00

20

TRI

Andrew Lewis

6

(12)

10

28.00

16.00

21

CAN

Lee Parkhill

6

11

(24)

41.00

17.00

22

GUA

Juan Ignacio Maegli Aguero

13

(15)

5

33.00

18.00

23

USA

Christopher Barnard

7

12

(29)

48.00

19.00

24

JPN

Kenji Nanri

11

9

(25)

45.00

20.00

25

HUN

Balázs Tomai

(35)

19

2

56.00

21.00

26

USA

Frederick Vranizan

19

(30)

3

52.00

22.00

27

SWE

Emil Cedergårdh

(17)

7

15

39.00

22.00

28

ESP

Joaquín Blanco

16

(25)

7

48.00

23.00

29

ARG

Juan Bisio

8

15

(36)

59.00

23.00

30

CAN

Evert McLaughlin

11

13

(42)

66.00

24.00

31

CAN

Tom Ramshaw

(24)

17

9

50.00

26.00

32

MEX

Ander Belausteguigoitia

(21)

10

16

47.00

26.00

33

ESA

Enrique Jose Arathoon

15

(25)

11

51.00

26.00

34

CAN

Bryant Wood

(31)

9

18

58.00

27.00

35

GBR

Alex Mills-Barton

(29)

17

11

57.00

28.00

36

CAN

Matthew Ryder

(22)

14

14

50.00

28.00

37

BEL

Wannes Van Laer

15

(26)

14

55.00

29.00

38

USA

Luke Muller

18

(40)

12

70.00

30.00

39

PUR

Ramon Gonzalez

17

13

(33)

63.00

30.00

40

ITA

Alessio Spadoni

9

(36)

22

67.00

31.00

41

TUR

Alp Rona Rodopman

10

(34)

21

65.00

31.00

42

CAN

Fillah Karim

20

11

(40)

71.00

31.00

43

ITA

Enrico Strazzera

(46)
UFD

16

15

77.00

31.00

44

CAN

Robert Davis

(24)

23

10

57.00

33.00

45

CHI

Matias Del Solar

3
SCP

(33)
SCP

31

67.00

34.00

46

BEL

Lander Balcaen

18
RDG

(20)

16

54.00

34.00

47

PUR

Juan Carlos Perdomo

19

18

(20)

57.00

37.00

48

USA

Scott Rasmussen

31

7

(35)

73.00

38.00

49

GBR

Jack Wetherell

14

(36)

25

75.00

39.00

50

USA

Richard Didham

21

18

(28)

67.00

39.00

51

POL

Kacper Zieminski

27

(37)

13

77.00

40.00

52

USA

Marshall McCann

(44)

14

26

84.00

40.00

53

NED

Yuri Hummel

22

(35)

19

76.00

41.00

54

ARG

Agust Vidal

16

26

(32)

74.00

42.00

55

MEX

Ricardo Montemayor

20

(46)
UFD

22

88.00

42.00

56

USA

Alec Chicoine

30

(33)

13

76.00

43.00

57

CAN

Vaughn Harrison

14

(32)

30

76.00

44.00

58

SLO

Zan Luka Zelko

25

(37)

19

81.00

44.00

59

FIN

Mattias Lindfors

(36)

33

12

81.00

45.00

60

CAN

Max Gallant

26

19

(34)

79.00

45.00

61

MEX

Yanic Gentry

(34)

22

23

79.00

45.00

62

ARG

Andres Heredia

13

(35)

33

81.00

46.00

63

FIN

Kaarle Tapper

30

(39)

17

86.00

47.00

64

CAN

Alexander Heinzemann

(25)

24

23

72.00

47.00

65

USA

Erik Weis

(32)

28

20

80.00

48.00

66

CAN

Greg Clunies

32

(46)
RET

17

95.00

49.00

67

USA

Patrick Shanahan

(40)

22

28

90.00

50.00

68

ARG

Juan Ignacio Biava

27

23

(43)

93.00

50.00

69

CAN

Justin Norton

23

28

(32)

83.00

51.00

70

ARG

tomas pellejero

28

24

(35)

87.00

52.00

71

ARG

Julio Alsogaray

23

(46)
UFD

30

99.00

53.00

72

USA

Max Guerriero

(36)

29

27

92.00

56.00

73

USA

Rick Strilky

28

29

(41)

98.00

57.00

74

CAN

Victor Sullivan

37

21

(43)

101.00

58.00

75

CAN

Ian Elliott

38

21

(44)

103.00

59.00

76

PER

Sinclair Jones

40

(42)

21

103.00

61.00

77

USA

Thomson Butcher

35

(46)
UFD

27

108.00

62.00

78

POR

Rui Silveira

33

(46)
UFD

29

108.00

62.00

79

CAN

Robert Lalonde

29

34

(37)

100.00

63.00

80

USA

Alden Shattuck

(39)

27

38

104.00

65.00

81

CAN

Forrest Wachholz

(42)

32

37

111.00

69.00

82

USA

Brandon Lee Kirby

39

31

(45)

115.00

70.00

83

CAN

Nick Smith

(43)

30

42

115.00

72.00

84

PUR

Pedro Luis Fernandez

34

(40)

39

113.00

73.00

85

USA

Matthew Long

38

(43)

36

117.00

74.00

86

CAN

Konrad Davy

37

39

(41)

117.00

76.00

87

CAN

Matthew Sherar

(41)

38

40

119.00

78.00

88

USA

Philip Karcher

(42)

41

39

122.00

80.00

89

CAN

Sandy Beatty

43

38

(44)

125.00

81.00

90

USA

Angela Dumas

41

44

(45)

130.00

85.00

 

Laser Radial – Women Overall Results

Pos

NOC

Crew

Race

Points

1

2

3

Total

Net

1

USA

Paige Railey

(2)

1

2

5.00

3.00

2

GRE

Vasileia Karachaliou

1

(12)

5

18.00

6.00

3

PER

Caterina Romero

4

(23)

3

30.00

7.00

4

CAN

Claire Merry

3

(10)

4

17.00

7.00

5

DEN

Anne-Marie Rindom

(10)

6

6

22.00

12.00

6

USA

Hanne Weaver

11

3

(28)

42.00

14.00

7

NED

Marit Bouwmeester

9

5

(13)

27.00

14.00

8

USA

Dana Rohde

(31)

8

7

46.00

15.00

9

ARG

Lucía Falasca

5

13

(19)

37.00

18.00

10

BLR

Tatiana Drozdovskaya

7

(15)

11

33.00

18.00

11

PER

Paloma Schmidt

18

(29)

1

48.00

19.00

12

CAN

Corinne Peters

(12)

9

10

31.00

19.00

13

BRA

Fernanda Demétrio Decnop Coelho

6

(22)

15

43.00

21.00

14

SIN

Elizabeth Yin

20

4

(29)

53.00

24.00

15

TUR

Cagla Donertas

17

7

(21)

45.00

24.00

16

BEL

Evi Van Acker

14

11

(36)

61.00

25.00

17

ITA

Laura Cosentino

(26)

20

8

54.00

28.00

18

GBR

Hannah Snellgrove

(29)

21

9

59.00

30.00

19

ARG

Cecilia Carranza Saroli

13

(28)

17

58.00

30.00

20

USA

Erika Reineke

15

16

(25)
SCP

56.00

31.00

21

FIN

Niki Blässar

(40)

2

33

75.00

35.00

22

ITA

Silvia Zennaro

22

(25)

14

61.00

36.00