sail-world.com
 
 
News Home Cruising Photo Gallery Video Gallery
Sail-World.com : ISAF Sailing World Cup Hyeres - Pressure intensifies on day 3
ISAF Sailing World Cup Hyeres - Pressure intensifies on day 3

'David Hughes and Stuart McNay - 2014 ISAF Sailing World Cup Hyeres'    Will Ricketson / US Sailing Team

At the ISAF Sailing World Cup Hyeres, gold fleet racing has started in some classes today and the pressure has begun to intensify for the world's best Olympic-class sailors. Consistent breeze and sunshine returned to the venue for the third consecutive day, showing why Hyères has been been a preferred venue for international high-performance sailing for decades.

In the women's 470 class, third-place Annie Haeger (East Troy, Wisc.) and Briana Provancha (San Diego, Calif.) are locked in a tough battle for the lead primarily with teams from New Zealand and Great Britain. With only four points separating the three boats, every decision is magnified. Haeger and Provancha looked to be in trouble after a slow start in the final race of the day, and rounded the first windward mark in the mid 20's, with New Zealand and Great Britain leading. Nevertheless, the pair fought their way steadily back to sixth, completing what their coach, Dave Ullman (Newport Beach, Calif.), called 'their best race of the event.' When asked how they were able to mount a big comeback in such a tough fleet, Provancha noted that their results this week have been as much due to their process as to their boat speed. 'We set goals with Dave before day one, in terms of things we wanted to do well this week. We've been focused on those goals, and on listening to what our coach has to say.'

The men's 470 racing is proving to be amongst the hardest-fought of the event, with the top six boats in gold fleet separated by only seven points. Nevertheless, the sixth-place American team of Stuart McNay (Providence, R.I.) and David Hughes (Miami, Fla.) was determined not to focus on the standings at this stage. 'It was the classic 'every boat counts' sort of racing today,' said Hughes. 'The only way to play is to race one decision at a time, and let the points shake out as they may.'

Notable US Overall Results:

470 Men (81 boats):

- sixth overall, Stuart McNay (Providence, R.I.) and David Hughes (Miami, Fla.), US Sailing Team Sperry Top-Sider

470 Women (51 boats):
- third overall, Annie Haeger (East Troy, Wisc.) and Briana Provancha (San Diego, Calif.), US Sailing Team Sperry Top-Sider

49er (79 boats):
- 29th overall, Brad Funk (Ft. Lauderdale, Fla.) and Trevor Burd (Marblehead, Mass.), US Sailing Team Sperry Top-Sider

49erFX (42 boats):
- 30th overall, Kristen Lane (San Francisco, Calif.) and Maggie Shea (Chicago, Ill.), US Sailing Team Sperry Top-Sider

Finn (59 boats):
-2nd overall, Caleb Paine (San Diego, Calif.), US Sailing Team Sperry Top-Sider

Laser Radial (79 boats):
- 14th overall, Paige Railey (Clearwater, Fla.), US Sailing Team Sperry Top-Sider

Laser (123 boats):
- 18th overall, Charlie Buckingham (Newport Beach, Calif.), US Sailing Team Sperry Top-Sider

Nacra 17 (77 boats):
- 18th overall, Sarah Newberry (Miami, Fla.) and John Casey (Longwood, Fla.), US Sailing Team Sperry Top-Sider

RS:X Women (58 boards)
- 26th overall, Farrah Hall (Annapolis, Md.), US Sailing Team Sperry Top-Sider

2.4mR – Overall Results

Pos

Nation

Sail Number

Crew

Race

Points

1

2

3

4

5

6

Total

Net

1

GER

GER1

Heiko Kroeger

2

1

1

(4)

2

1

11.00

7.00

2

FRA

FRA13

Damien Seguin

1

2

2

1

(7)

4

17.00

10.00

3

GBR

GBR98

Megan Pascoe

(3)

3

3

2

1

2

14.00

11.00

4

GBR

GBR100

Helena Lucas

(7)

6

4

3

5

3

28.00

21.00

5

NOR

NOR1

Bjørnar Erikstad

4

4

(7)

5

3

5

28.00

21.00

6

GER

GER44

Lasse Klötzing

5

(9)

6

6

4

8

38.00

29.00

7

FRA

FRA5

Kevin Cantin

(17)
OCS

8

5

7

10

6

53.00

36.00

8

NED

NED1

Barend Kol

6

7

(8)

8

8

7

44.00

36.00

9

AUT

AUT1

Sven Reiger

8

5

(9)

9

9

9

49.00

40.00

10

GBR

GBR3

Will Street

10

(13)

10

13

6

10

62.00

49.00

11

RUS

RUS4

Nikolay Ulyashev

11

11

11

12

11

(13)

69.00

56.00

12

GBR

GBR68

Carol Dugdale

13

(16)

12

11

12

12

76.00

60.00

13

NED

NED21

Rolf Schrama

9

12

15

10

(16)

15

77.00

61.00

14

GBR

GBR113

John Brooker

12

14

13

(16)

13

11

79.00

63.00

15

ITA

ITA104

Antonio Squizzato

15

10

16

15

14

(17)
DNS

87.00

70.00

 

470 Men – Overall Results

Pos

Nation

Sail Number

Crew

Race

Points

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Total

Net

1

AUS

AUS11

Mathew Belcher

William Ryan

1

7

1

9

1

(11)

1

31.00

20.00

2

GRE

GRE1

Panagiotis Mantis

Pavlos Kagialis

6

4

2

6

2

2

(8)

30.00

22.00

3

FRA

FRA27

Sofian Bouvet

Jeremie Mion

2

4

(12)

2

3

10

5

38.00

26.00

4

ARG

ARG7

Lucas Calabrese

Juan de la Fuente

1

7

6

(21)

3

6

4

48.00

27.00

5

FIN

FIN7

Joonas Lindgren

Niklas Lindgren

4

12

(18)

1

1

1

10

47.00

29.00

6

USA

USA1713

Stuart Mcnay

David Hughes

7

3

5

3

9

(13)

2

42.00

29.00

7

SWE

SWE349

Anton Dahlberg

Fredrik Bergström

2

9

3

9

2

8

(14)

47.00

33.00

8

GBR

GBR863

Luke Patience

Elliot Willis

14

9

3

(18)

6

4

7

61.00

43.00

9

GER

GER55

Jan-Jasper Wagner

Dustin Baldewein

11

5

6

4

18

5

(22)

71.00

49.00

10

FRA

FRA4

Vianney Guilbaud

Vincent Guillarm

7

2

14

(26)

12

16

3

80.00

54.00

11

ESP

ESP44

Jordi Xammar

Joan Herp

3

8

9

15

4

(33)

15

87.00

54.00

12

AUT

AUT437

David Bargehr

Lukas Mähr

15

1

21

(30)

6

3

9

85.00

55.00

13

ESP

ESP9

Onan Barreiros

Juan Curbelo Cabrera

18

2

1

2

17

18

(42)
BFD

100.00

58.00

14

CRO

CRO83

Sime Fantela

Igor Marenic

3

6

7

13

8

21

(34)

92.00

58.00

15

JPN

JPN12

Tetsuya Matsunaga

Yugo Yoshida

8

(17)

10

3

10

17

11

76.00

59.00

 

470 Women – Overall Results

Pos

Nation

Sail Number

Crew

Race

Points

1

2

3

4

5

6

Total

Net

1

NZL

NZL75

Jo Aleh

Polly Powrie

1

(8)

3

2

2

2

18.00

10.00

2

GBR

GBR321

Sophie Weguelin

Eilidh McIntyre

(7)

3

4

3

1

1

19.00

12.00

3

USA

USA1712

Anne Haeger

Briana Provancha

5

1

2

1

5

(6)

20.00

14.00

4

FRA

FRA9

Camille Lecointre

Hélène Defrance

2

10

(13)

4

7

9

45.00

32.00

5

BRA

BRA177

Fernanda Oliveira

Ana Luiza Barbachan

3

14

(15)

15

3

3

53.00

38.00

6

GER

GER72

Annika Bochmann

Karoline Göltzer

13

4

(20)

9

9

7

62.00

42.00

7

NED

NED6

Michelle Broekhuizen

Marieke Jongens

(24)

2

5

10

15

12

68.00

44.00

8

RUS

RUS97

Alisa Kirilyuk

Liudmila Dmitrieva

4

12

12

6

17

(31)

82.00

51.00

9

POL

POL11

Agnieszka Skrzypulec

Natalia Wojcik

(28)

6

7

11

20

8

80.00

52.00

10

NED

NED216

Afrodite Kyranakou

Anneloes van Veen

15

5

8

8

(52)
DNF

22

110.00

58.00

11

CHN

CHN619

Shasha Chen

Haiyan Gao

9

9

6

24

10

(30)

88.00

58.00

12

SLO

SLO64

Tina Mrak

Veronika Macarol

18

7

11

17

(27)

15

95.00

68.00

13

JPN

JPN1

Ai Kondo Yoshida

Miho Yoshioka

20

(22)

19

5

4

21

91.00

69.00

14

BRA

BRA18

Renata Decnop

Isabel Swan

14

13

16

(22)

12

14

91.00

69.00

15

CHN

CHN616

Xiaomei XU

Lizhu Huang

6

28

1

20

(38)

17

110.00

72.00

 

49er Men – Overall Results

Pos

Nation

Sail Number

Crew

Race

Points

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Total

Net

1

NZL

NZL1

Peter Burling

Blair Tuke

(16)

1

1

4

5

1

2

5

9

44.00

28.00

2

IRL

IRL99

Ryan Seaton

Matthew Mcgovern

3

7

7

6

2

8

(10)

3

3

49.00

39.00

3

GBR

GBR4

Dylan Fletcher

Alain Sign

1

3

3

1

4

1

(14)

14

14

55.00

41.00

4

NZL

NZL 2

Marcus Hansen

Josh Porebski

5

4

(16)

4

1

2

4

15

7

58.00

42.00

5

ESP

ESP900

Diego Botín

Pablo Turrado

6

1

4

7

11

6

3

(13)

4

55.00

42.00

6

FRA

FRA 3

Manu Dyen

Stéphane Christidis

4

5

9

7

(12)

8

5

7

6

63.00

51.00

7

AUS

AUS5

Nathan Outteridge

Iain Jensen

9

2

5

5

(32)

23

11

2

5

94.00

62.00

8

GBR

GBR10

John Pink

Stuart Bithell

5

9

8

10

3

4

12

12

(25)

88.00

63.00

9

FRA

FRA6

Julien D'ortoli

Noé Delpech

10

(41)
DSQ

2

9

10

17

7

8

2

106.00

65.00

10

GBR

GBR98

David Evans

Edward Powys

17

11

3

1

1

(25)

6

18

13

95.00

70.00

11

DEN

DEN30

Jonas Warrer

Peter Lang

(20)

10

13

3

10

17

1

1

15

90.00

70.00

12

GER

GER12

Erik Heil

Thomas Plößel

(41)
UFD

6

7

2

12

7

8

9

19

111.00

70.00

13

GBR

GBR77

Stephen Morrison

Chris Grube

(16)

7

9

13

11

2

16

4

16

94.00

78.00

14

ARG

ARG133

Yago Lange

Klaus Lange

3

5

6

11

3

10

(24)

21

24

107.00

83.00

15

ITA

ITA26

Ruggero Tita

Giacomo Cavalli

(35)

2

6

14

13

4

20

17

8

119.00

84.00

 

49erFX Women – Overall Results

Pos

Nation

Sail Number

Crew

Race

Points

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Total

Net

1

BRA

BRA321

Martine Soffiatti Grael

Kahena Kunze

1

(14)

1

3

6

2

5

3

8

43.00

29.00

2

GBR

GBR22

Charlotte Dobson

Sophie Ainsworth

7

1

4

2

2

1

(22)
UFD

9

5

53.00

31.00

3

NZL

NZL 1

Alexandra Maloney

Molly Meech

2

(19)

3

6

8

3

6

5

1

53.00

34.00

4

DEN

DEN 11

Ida Marie Baad Nielsen

Marie Thusgaard Olsen

6

2

2

(43)
UFD

5

4

2

14

9

87.00

44.00

5

DEN

DEN49

Maiken Foght Schütt

Anne-Julie Foght Schütt

5

6

5

4

(19)

9

10

12

3

73.00

54.00

6

GER

GER161

Tina Lutz

Susann Beucke

4

4

6

5

(22)

5

8

11

11

76.00

54.00

7

NED

NED5

Annemiek Bekkering

Annette Duetz

10

7

21

1

1

8

(22)
UFD

6

2

78.00

56.00

8

GBR

GBR99

Kate Macgregor

Katrina Best

(22)

9

9

10

11

11

1

2

19

94.00

72.00

9

ESP

ESP23

Tamara Echegoyen

Berta Betanzos

13

(16)

16

7

12

6

4

1

13

88.00

72.00

10

GBR

GBR8

Frances Peters

Nicola Groves

(18)

13

8

15

7

16

12

7

10

106.00

88.00

11

ITA

ITA747

Giulia Conti

Francesca Clapcich

3

5

14

(32)

4

17

16

18

16

125.00

93.00

12

AUS

AUS9

Olivia Price

Eliza Solly

11

(18)

13

14

3

14

17

10

12

112.00

94.00

13

GER

GER777

Leonie Meyer

Elena Christine Stoffers

16

(29)

10

8

16

12

13

15

4

123.00

94.00

14

SWE

SWE381

Lisa Ericson

Hanna Klinga

12

20

12

13

10

(43)
UFD

7

13

7

137.00

94.00

15

DEN

DEN136

Katja Salskov-Iversen

Julie Bossard

9

3

7

(24)

15

22

22
DNF

4

15

121.00

97.00

 

Finn – Overall Results

Pos

Nation

Sail Number

Crew

Race

Points

1

2

3

4

5

6

Total

Net

1

NED

NED842

Pieter-Jan Postma

5

(9)

1

2

1

1

19.00

10.00

2

USA

USA6

Caleb Paine

7

3

3

10

5

(17)

45.00

28.00

3

FRA

FRA29

Thomas Le Breton

9

(15)

5

1

10

4

44.00

29.00

4

NZL

NZL24

Josh Junior

(60)
BFD

4

9

7

8

2

90.00

30.00

5

CRO

CRO524

Ivan Kljakovic Gaspic

16

(20)

2

3

13

3

57.00

37.00

6

FRA

FRA112

Jonathan Lobert

1

(28)

7

8

16

6

66.00

38.00

7

EST

EST2

Deniss Karpak

(14)

13

13

6

2

13

61.00

47.00

8

ITA

ITA117

Giorgio Poggi

(60)
DNF

16

4

18

3

7

108.00

48.00

9

GRE

GRE77

Ioannis Mitakis

2

1

17

4

25

(60)
BFD

109.00

49.00

10

SWE

SWE6

Björn Allansson

23

(33)

12

5

4

5

82.00

49.00

11

SWE

SWE33

Max Salminen

6

(34)

8

9

17

11

85.00

51.00

12

CRO

CRO69

Milan Vujasinovi?

3

5

(22)

11

15

20

76.00

54.00

13

ITA

ITA123

Filippo Baldassari

19

2

10

14

(29)

14

88.00

59.00

14

AUS

AUS41

Jake Lilley

4

11

(60)
UFD

17

7

21

120.00

60.00

15

BRA

BRA109

Jorge João Zarif

18

(26)

6

16

6

23

95.00

69.00

 

Laser – Overall Results

Pos

Nation

Sail Number

Crew

Race

Points

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Total

Net

1

AUS

AUS199012

Tom Burton

(6)

5

2

1

4

2

5

25.00

19.00

2

NZL

NZL203776

Andy Maloney

(8)

7

1

6

3

1

3

29.00

21.00

3

NED

NED204567

Rutger van Schaardenburg

2

5

6

2

4

6

(10)

35.00

25.00

4

BRA

BRA176622

Robert Scheidt

1

9

7

4

1

(22)

4

48.00

26.00

5

AUS

AUS203770

Matthew Wearn

11

2

1

9

2

8

(51)

84.00

33.00

6

CRO

CRO204731

Tonci Stipanovic

3

4

4

2

1

(26)

23

63.00

37.00

7

FRA

FRA203800

Jean Baptiste Bernaz

1

1

9

15

(63)
BFD

5

8

102.00

39.00

8

BRA

BRA203765

Bruno Fontes

3

6

10

8

5

7

(39)

78.00

39.00

9

NZL

NZL196871

Sam Meech

6

2

15

5

6

9

(36)

79.00

43.00

10

SWE

SWE199617

Jesper Stalheim

13

1

16

10
RDG

10
RDG

4

(22)

76.00

54.00

11

GBR

GBR201402

Nick Thompson

9

8

10

9

2

(28)

17

83.00

55.00

12

NOR

NOR204758

Kristian Ruth

7

4

8

16

9

(50)

15

109.00

59.00

13

GER

GER204906

Philipp Buhl

12

10

2

12

7

(49)

18

110.00

61.00

14

NED

NED204566

Nicholas Heiner

(23)

11

12

6

10

11

12

85.00

62.00

15

USA

USA182345

Charlie Buckingham

5

16

8

11

(17)

16

7

80.00

63.00

 

Laser Radial – Overall Results

Pos

Nation

Sail Number

Crew

Race

Points

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Total

Net

1

BEL

BEL202970

Evi Van Acker

(5)

1

1

1

1

2

3

14.00

9.00

2

NED

NED204276

Marit Bouwmeester

(5)

1

1

3

1

3

2

16.00

11.00

3

BLR

BLR204706

Tatiana Drozdovskaya

2

2

(9)

2

2

9

5

31.00

22.00

4

FIN

FIN202670

Tuula Tenkanen

4

3

3

6

2

(8)

6

32.00

24.00

5

TUR

TUR202611

Cagla Donertas

3

3

2

6

5

6

(15)

40.00

25.00

6

AUS

AUS203769

Ashley Stoddart

4

6

6

7

3

1

(16)

43.00

27.00

7

DEN

DEN201407

Anne-Marie Rindom

1

5

9

4

13

(19)

8

59.00

40.00

8

GBR

GBR195123

Hannah Snellgrove

10

2

16

5

3

(17)

4

57.00

40.00

9

DEN

DEN204750

Sarah Gunni Toftedal

14

(16)

6

3

6

4

9

58.00

42.00

10

SWE

SWE202659

Josefin Olsson

13

8

11

2

4

5

(17)

60.00

43.00

11

ITA

ITA206212

Silvia Zennaro

8

8

2

7

6

13

(18)

62.00

44.00

12

IRL

IRL199417

Annalise Murphy

1

28

3

1

(41)
UFD

14

1

89.00

48.00

13

CRO

CRO199055

Tina Mihelic

2

9

11

8

8

10

(13)

61.00

48.00

14

USA

USA197111

Paige Railey

6

4

5

10

(23)

15

14

77.00

54.00

15

FRA

FRA202124

Amélie Riou

9

(14)

14

9

4

11

7

68.00

54.00

 

Nacra 17 – Overall Results

Pos

Nation

Sail Number

Crew

Race

Points

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Total

Net

1

AUS

AUS64

Darren Bundock

Nina Curtis

1

4

4

3

2

1

4

3

(18)

40.00

22.00

2

FRA

FRA 1

Billy Besson

Marie Riou

2

1

1

(19)

1

5

3

8

2

42.00

23.00

3

ITA

ITA200

Vittorio Bissaro

Silvia Sicouri

5

(7)

7

2

3

6

1

1

5

37.00

30.00

4

SUI

SUI41

Matías Bühler

Nathalie Brugger

3

2

10

1

7

2

(21)

5

4

55.00

34.00

5

GBR

GBR60

Ben Saxton

Hannah Diamond

1

4

2

5

1

1

10

11

(16)

51.00

35.00

6

FRA

FRA65

Moana Vaireaux

Manon Audinet

7

3

5

1

3

3

5

(13)

9

49.00

36.00

7

GBR

GBR56

Lucy Macgregor

Andrew Walsh

14

2

4

8

5

4

(34)

4

1

76.00

42.00

8

AUS

AUS158

Euan McNicol

Lucinda Whitty

2

6

3

86

8

(15)

2

7

6

57.00

42.00

9

GBR

GBR58

Pippa Wilson

John Gimson

7

1

2

3

6

(16)

12

9

3

59.00

43.00

10

AUT

AUT35

Thomas Zajac

Tanja Chiara Frank

4

5

1

6

9

2

7

(12)

10

56.00

44.00

11

NED

NED213

Renee Groeneveld

Steven Krol

4

6

6

10

4

4

(15)

2

13

64.00

49.00

12

AUS

AUS133

Jason Waterhouse

Lisa Darmanin

13

8

3

2

8

12

(19)

6

12

83.00

64.00

13

DEN

DEN17

Allan Norregaard

Line Just Emsvang

9

3

13

12

10

5

8

15

(40)
DNF

115.00

75.00

14

NZL

NZL222

Gemma Jones

Jason Saunders

14

8

5

13

14

7

13

(18)

7

99.00

81.00

15

ARG

ARG226

Santiago Lange

Cecilia Carranza Saroli

12

14

7

4

7

8

(36)

19

17

124.00

88.00

 

RS:X Men – Overall Results

Pos

Nation

Sail Number

Crew

Race

Points

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Total

Net

1

POL

POL82

Piotr Myszka

1

1

1

2

1

1

2

4

(7)

20.00

13.00

2

POL

POL182

Pawel Tarnowski

2

4

4

5

(8)

2

1

8

1

35.00

27.00

3

NED

NED9

Kiran Badloe

1

3

6

3

4

5

3

3

(12)

40.00

28.00

4

GBR

GBR1

Nick Dempsey

5

5

5

4

1

3

(28)

5

2

58.00

30.00

5

FRA

FRA3

Thomas Goyard

3

3

3

1

2

8

5

6

(33)

64.00

31.00

6

NED

NED8

Dorian Van Rijsselberge

3

1

2

2

7

1

6

(11)

10

43.00

32.00

7

GER

GER3

Toni Wilhelm

4

2

1

3

6

4

(9)

7

5

41.00

32.00

8

POL

POL126

Przemyslaw Miarczynski

4

2

2

4

13

4

(14)

1

4

48.00

34.00

9

ISR

ISR11

Shahar Zubari

(8)

6

8

6

3

3

7

2

8

51.00

43.00

10

BRA

BRA1

Ricardo Santos

2

4

5

9

5

7

(15)

9

11

67.00

52.00

11

GBR

GBR931

Tom Squires

8

6

4

1

2

8

(30)

21

6

86.00

56.00

12

HKG

HKG2

Ho Tsun Leung

7

7

9

11

4

11

4

10

(14)

77.00

63.00

13

NOR

NOR7

Sebastian Wang-Hansen

7

5

3

10

6

2

23

14

(27)

97.00

70.00

14

FRA

FRA51

Igor De L'hermite

10

11

7

10

3

10

11

(24)

13

99.00

75.00

15

LTU

LTU14

Juozas Bernotas

12

9

8

9

8

9

17

(28)

9

109.00

81.00

 

RS:X Women – Overall Results

Pos

Nation

Sail Number

Crew

Race

Points

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Total

Net

1

CHN

CHN5

Jiahui Wu

(14)

1

3

1

7

2

1

5

1

35.00

21.00

2

GER

GER7

Moana Delle

(8)

7

4

3

1

5

4

2

8

42.00

34.00

3

POL

POL7

Maja Dziarnowska

6

2

1

2

3

7

8

8

(22)

59.00

37.00

4

POL

POL8

Zofia Noceti-Klepacka

4

5

15

9

4

1

2

(21)

4

65.00

44.00

5

ITA

ITA46

Flavia Tartaglini

1

4

14

6

2

3

9

9

(25)

73.00

48.00

6

ESP

ESP1

Blanca Manchon

(60)
DNC

15

10

8

18

4

5

3

2

125.00

65.00

7

POL

POL104

Kamila Smektala

3

13

12

(17)

14

6

6

1

17

89.00

72.00

8

CHN

CHN3

Qiaoshan Weng

5

(25)

16

15

8

18

3

4

10

104.00

79.00

9

CHN

CHN2

Manjia Zheng

2

19

17

4

5

16

13

15

(32)

123.00

91.00

10

FRA

FRA22

Eugénie Ricard

(36)

10

7

12

23

12

11

14

5

130.00

94.00

11

AUS

AUS254

Joanna Sterling

9

9

8

13

22

10

20

(34)

6

131.00

97.00

12

MEX

MEX9

Demita Vega de Lille

16

12

26

5

6

11

(29)

12

13

130.00

101.00

13

CHN

CHN1

Peina Chen

17

3

(38)

25

10

9

10

25

3

140.00

102.00

14

HKG

HKG5

Hei Man Hayley Victoria Chan

10

14