sail-world.com
 
 
News Home Cruising Photo Gallery Video Gallery
Sail-World.com : ISAF Sailing World Cup Hyeres - Belcher and Ryan gold medal contenders
ISAF Sailing World Cup Hyeres - Belcher and Ryan gold medal contenders

'Mat Belcher and Will Ryan - 2014 ISAF Sailing World Cup Hyeres'    Australian Sailing Team

On the penultimate day at the ISAF Sailing World Cup Hyeres, the medal race places and early victories were decided across the Olympic events. The Australian Sailing Team will be going into Saturday’s medal races as the leader in both the 470M as well as the Nacra17 with Tom Burton currently in second place in the Laser fleet.

After a delayed start, an easterly 10-12 knot breeze and a choppy sea meant for close calls and tense racing on the race courses as sailors pushed for positions going into the final day.

Mat Belcher (QLD) and Will Ryan (QLD) have a solid advantage in the Men's 470. Their lead stands at 17 points over the Greek Panagiotis Mantis and Pavlos Kagialis before the double points, 10-boat Medal Race. The Australians obliterated the opposition, taking the first bullet of the day by 44 seconds and popped up with a 28 second victory in the final race of the series to leave them in a good position before the Medal Race.



It'll be all to play for in the Nacra 17 with plenty of permutations possible on the final day. Australian Sailing Team’s Darren Bundock (NSW) and Nina Curtis (NSW) will enter the Medal Race with a seven-point advantage World Champion Billy Besson and Marie Riou (FRA) and a nine-point lead over Vittorio Bissaro and Silvia Sicouri (ITA). The French and Italian teams received black flag penalties for starting prematurely on the first race of the day whilst the Aussies sailed consistently across the day with a 7-4-5 score line.

With 14 points splitting the third place Italians and Euan McNicol (NSW) and Lucinda Whitty (NSW) in seventh it will be intriguing action in the Nacra 17 Medal Race.Jason Waterhouse and Lisa Darmanin just missed out of the medal race, finishing 12th overall.

Three points separate leading New Zealander Andy Maloney and Australian Sailing’s Tom Burton (NSW) heading into the Laser Medal Race. Both sailors used up their discard on the penultimate day of racing as Maloney loses a 20th and Burton a black flag starting disqualification.

With a breakage in the last race Matt Wearn (WA) dropped back into overall 13th and just missed out on the medal race together with Squad mate Ashley Brunning (NSW) in 12th. Finishing three Laser boats in the top 15 nevertheless continues to show the strength of the Australian Laser squad under coach and Sydney Olympic bronze medallist Michael Blackburn.



It was a challenging day for Olympic Champions Nathan Outteridge (NSW) and Iain Jensen (NSW) when were hit by another boat resulting in capsize and injury to Nathan that caused them to abandon Friday’s racing. A successful appeal for redress awarded them average points, putting them into overall fifth before the medal race.

Nathan Outteridge and Iain Jensen - 2014 ISAF Sailing World Cup Hyeres -  Australian Sailing Team  

Iain Jensen recalls what happened: 'It was a pretty windy and wavy day. We did the first race and we came out with a tenth, which was ok. In the second race we went a bit better and were third around the top mark when the bow of a give-way boat hit Nathan in the side and knocked him off the back and we capsized. It was a big hit on Nathan, so to make sure that he was ok we packed up and finished racing. He’s been seeing our team physio and doctor most of the afternoon but hopefully should be right to sail the medal race.'

Ashley Stoddart (QLD) will be racing the medal race for the Laser Radial class from sixth position – a result the twenty year old is stoked about: 'I’m pretty stoked about how I’ve been going and I think it’s a bonus to be in the medal race. If I can move forward it would be great but I’m also just happy about how I’ve been sailing.'

London Olympic Silver medallist Olivia Price (NSW) with new partner Eliza Solly (VIC) just missed out of the medal race and finished overall eleventh, despite posting top ten results (6, 2, 9) in Friday’s racing.

As Price said after racing this was a bit too late to be able to move up the rankings: 'We had a bit of a tough week and lost a lot of points earlier in the regatta and left it a bit too late to pull out some top ten results. But we ended up eleventh and just missed out of medal racing tomorrow.'

Australian Sailing’s Caitlin Elks (WA) and Tess Lloyd (VIC) finished the regatta in 21st.

In the Finn both Australian Sailing Squad’s athletes Jake Lilley (QLD) and Oliver Tweddell (VIC) finished 16th and 19th place respectively.

Medal Race action gets going at 11:00 on Saturday 26 April as racing at the fifth and final regatta of the 2013-2014 ISAF Sailing World Cup series concludes.

For all Australian Sailing results and information visit the ISAF Sailing World Cup website.

470 Men – Overall Results

Pos

Nation

Sail Number

Crew

Race

Points

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

Total

Net

1

AUS

AUS11

Mathew Belcher

William Ryan

1

7

1

9

1

(11)

1

9

1

1

1

43.00

32.00

2

GRE

GRE1

Panagiotis Mantis

Pavlos Kagialis

6

4

2

6

2

2

8

6

6

7

(21)

70.00

49.00

3

FRA

FRA27

Sofian Bouvet

Jeremie Mion

2

4

12

2

3

10

5

1

5

(24)

10

78.00

54.00

4

SWE

SWE349

Anton Dahlberg

Fredrik Bergström

2

9

3

9

2

8

(42)
RET

5

2

8

9

99.00

57.00

5

ARG

ARG7

Lucas Calabrese

Juan de la Fuente

1

7

6

21

3

6

4

2

(25)

4

11

90.00

65.00

6

ESP

ESP9

Onan Barreiros

Juan Curbelo Cabrera

18

2

1

2

17

18

(42)
BFD

17

4

3

7

131.00

89.00

7

USA

USA1713

Stuart Mcnay

David Hughes

7

3

5

3

9

13

2

(42)
DNC

24

13

13

134.00

92.00

8

CRO

CRO83

Sime Fantela

Igor Marenic

3

6

7

13

8

21

(33)

27

3

2

3

126.00

93.00

9

GBR

GBR863

Luke Patience

Elliot Willis

14

9

3

18

6

4

7

(30)

9

19

8

127.00

97.00

10

GER

GER55

Jan-Jasper Wagner

Dustin Baldewein

11

5

6

4

18

5

21

14

(29)

6

19

138.00

109.00

11

GRE

GRE165

Panagiotis Kampouridis

Efstathios Papadopoulos

24

3

8

6

5

20

(27)

7

8

12

18

138.00

111.00

12

FIN

FIN7

Joonas Lindgren

Niklas Lindgren

4

12

18

1

1

1

10

28

12

30

(42)
BFD

159.00

117.00

13

CHN

CHN1267

Hao Lan

Chao Wang

16

13

4

12

11

15

17

3

15

15

(33)

154.00

121.00

14

AUT

AUT437

David Bargehr

Lukas Mähr

15

1

21

(30)

6

3

9

4

22

20

22

153.00

123.00

15

JPN

JPN12

Tetsuya Matsunaga

Yugo Yoshida

8

17

10

3

10

17

11

22

20

(42)
DNC

5

165.00

123.00

 

470 Women – Overall Results

Pos

Nation

Sail Number

Crew

Race

Points

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

Total

Net

1

NZL

NZL75

Jo Aleh

Polly Powrie

1

(8)

3

2

2

2

7

1

1

1

28.00

20.00

2

GBR

GBR321

Sophie Weguelin

Eilidh McIntyre

7

3

4

3

1

1

1

7

(23)

5

55.00

32.00

3

USA

USA1712

Anne Haeger

Briana Provancha

5

1

2

1

5

6

2

4

8

(9)

43.00

34.00

4

FRA

FRA9

Camille Lecointre

Hélène Defrance

2

10

(13)

4

7

9

12

3

2

2

64.00

51.00

5

BRA

BRA177

Fernanda Oliveira

Ana Luiza Barbachan

3

14

15

15

3

3

14

(30)

6

11

114.00

84.00

6

SLO

SLO64

Tina Mrak

Veronika Macarol

18

7

11

17

(27)

15

5

14

4

3

121.00

94.00

7

NED

NED6

Michelle Broekhuizen

Marieke Jongens

(24)

2

5

10

15

12

15

19

10

7

119.00

95.00

8

GER

GER72

Annika Bochmann

Karoline Göltzer

13

4

20

9

9

7

20

17

(29)

4

132.00

103.00

9

CHN

CHN616

Xiaomei XU

Lizhu Huang

6

28

1

20

(38)

17

19

2

13

6

150.00

112.00

10

POL

POL11

Agnieszka Skrzypulec

Natalia Wojcik

28

6

7

11

20

8

9

(34)

11

12

146.00

112.00

11

JPN

JPN1

Ai Kondo Yoshida

Miho Yoshioka

20

(22)

19

5

4

20

17

9

3

16

135.00

113.00

12

CHN

CHN619

Shasha Chen

Haiyan Gao

9

9

6

24

10

(28)

8

20

7

22

143.00

115.00

13

NED

NED216

Afrodite Kyranakou

Anneloes van Veen

15

5

8

8

(52)
DNF

21

22

5

21

13

170.00

118.00

14

RUS

RUS97

Alisa Kirilyuk

Liudmila Dmitrieva

4

12

12

6

17

29

18

6

(34)

18

156.00

122.00

15

GER

GER66

Annina Wagner

Lisa Panuschka

22

15

10

30

13

(33)

11

8

17

8

167.00

134.00

 

49er Men – Overall Results

Pos

Nation

Sail Number

Crew

Race

Points

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

Total

Net

1

NZL

NZL1

Peter Burling

Blair Tuke

16

1

1

4

5

1

2

5

9

9

4

9

(20)

1

87.00

67.00

2

NZL

NZL 2

Marcus Hansen

Josh Porebski

5

4

(16)

4

1

2

4

15

7

12

16

3

9

8

106.00

90.00

3

IRL

IRL99

Ryan Seaton

Matthew Mcgovern

3

7

7

6

2

8

10

3

3

(18)

15

8

6

12

108.00

90.00

4

FRA

FRA 3

Manu Dyen

Stéphane Christidis

4

5

9

7

12

8

5

7

6

2
SCP

12

(17)

11

6

111.00

94.00

5

AUS

AUS5

Nathan Outteridge

Iain Jensen

9

2

5

5

(32)

23

11

2

5

13

2

4

10

6.7
RDG

129.70

97.70

6

GBR

GBR10

John Pink

Stuart Bithell

5

9

8

10

3

4

12

12

(24)

10

9

2

5

16

129.00

105.00

7

ESP

ESP900

Diego Botín

Pablo Turrado

6

1

4

7

11

6

3

13

4

16

(22)

22

4

11

130.00

108.00

8

GBR

GBR4

Dylan Fletcher

Alain Sign

1

3

3

1

4

1

14

14

13

23

20

(24)

12

4

137.00

113.00

9

DEN

DEN30

Jonas Warrer

Peter Lang

20

10

13

3

10

17

1

61

14

(24)

5

19

2

3

142.00

118.00

10

GBR

GBR98

David Evans

Edward Powys

17

11

3

1

1

(25)

6

18

12

21

21

1

1

9

147.00

122.00

11

GER

GER12

Erik Heil

Thomas Plößel

(41)
UFD

6

7

2

12

7

8

9

18

2

1

25

14

17

169.00

128.00

12

GBR

GBR77

Stephen Morrison

Chris Grube

16

7

9

13

11

2

16

4

15

4

7

(21)

8

19

152.00

131.00

13

AUT

AUT84

Nico Delle - Karth

Nikolaus Resch

2

11

20

5

5

12

(27)
DNF

23

11

3

10

10

23

7

169.00

142.00

14

SWE

SWE16

Carl P Sylvan

Otto Hamel

6

12

2

15

15

7

13

16

(21)

11

8

12

16

10

164.00

143.00

15

CRO

CRO13

Pavle Kostov

Petar Cupac

14

10

1

(32)

22

3

18

10

10

22

18

7

3

13

183.00

151.00

 

49erFX Women – Overall Results

Pos

Nation

Sail Number

Crew

Race

Points

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

Total

Net

1

BRA

BRA321

Martine Soffiatti Grael

Kahena Kunze

1

(14)

1

3

6

2

5

3

8

1

1

7

1

3

6

62.00

48.00

2

NZL

NZL 1

Alexandra Maloney

Molly Meech

2

(19)

3

6

8

3

6

5

1

3

9

4

4

10

2

85.00

66.00

3

DEN

DEN 11

Ida Marie Baad Nielsen

Marie Thusgaard Olsen

6

2

2

(43)
UFD

5

4

2

14

9

11

3

1

2

7

3

114.00

71.00

4

GBR

GBR22

Charlotte Dobson

Sophie Ainsworth

7

1

4

2

2

1

(22)
UFD

9

5

5

19

9

5

6

8

105.00

83.00

5

GER

GER161

Tina Lutz

Susann Beucke

4

4

6

5

(22)

5

8

11

11

8

2

10

7

5

7

115.00

93.00

6

ESP

ESP23

Tamara Echegoyen

Berta Betanzos

13

16

16

7

12

6

4

1

13

2

12

2

3

1

(22)
UFD

130.00

108.00

7

NED

NED5

Annemiek Bekkering

Annette Duetz

10

7

21

1

1

8

(22)
UFD

6

2

7

20

3

8

11

5

132.00

110.00

8

DEN

DEN49

Maiken Foght Schütt

Anne-Julie Foght Schütt

5

6

5

4

(19)

9

10

12

3

15

13

14

9

13

1

138.00

119.00

9

GBR

GBR99

Kate Macgregor

Katrina Best

(22)

9

9

10

11

11

1

2

19

6

5

16

12

9

18

160.00

138.00

10

ITA

ITA747

Giulia Conti

Francesca Clapcich

3

5

14

(32)

4

17

16

18

16

4

8

5

17

4

12

175.00

143.00

11

AUS

AUS9

Olivia Price

Eliza Solly

11

18

13

14

3

14

17

10

12

19

(21)

6

6

2

9

175.00

154.00

12

GBR

GBR8

Frances Peters

Nicola Groves

18

13

8

15

7

16

12

7

10

10

10

13

11

12

(22)
UFD

184.00

162.00

13

SWE

SWE25

Julia Gross

Cecilia Jonsson

8

(27)

26

22

9

7

3

17

6

16

4

8

22
UFD

17

4

196.00

169.00

14

GER

GER777

Leonie Meyer

Elena Christine Stoffers

16

(29)

10

8

16

12

13

15

4

17

6

15

19

20

10

210.00

181.00

15

DEN

DEN136

Katja Salskov-Iversen

Julie Bossard

9

3

7

(24)

15

22

22
DNF

4

15

20

16

12

18

8

11

206.00

182.00

 

Finn – Overall Results

Pos

Nation

Sail Number

Crew

Race

Points

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

Total

Net

1

NED

NED842

Pieter-Jan Postma

5

9

1

2

1

1

(57)

6

2

2

86.00

29.00

2

CRO

CRO524

Ivan Kljakovic Gaspic

16

(20)

2

3

13

3

3

3

8

1

72.00

52.00

3

FRA

FRA29

Thomas Le Breton

9

(15)

5

1

10

4

12

1

9

4

70.00

55.00

4

USA

USA6

Caleb Paine

7

3

3

10

5

17

9

(18)

15

3

90.00

72.00

5

NZL

NZL24

Josh Junior

(60)
BFD

4

9

7

8

2

29

7

1

7

134.00

74.00

6

SWE

SWE6

Björn Allansson

23

(33)

12

5

4

5

1

8

17

6

114.00

81.00

7

GRE

GRE77

Ioannis Mitakis

2

1

17

4

24

(60)
BFD

16

4

10

5

143.00

83.00

8

EST

EST2

Deniss Karpak

14

13

13

6

2

13

7

(21)

13

11

113.00

92.00

9

CRO

CRO69

Milan Vujasinovi?

3

5

(22)

11

15

20

11

13

3

12

115.00

93.00

10

BRA

BRA109

Jorge João Zarif

18

(26)

6

16

6

23

4

16

6

15

136.00

110.00

11

SLO

SLO5

Gasper Vincec

12

23

(60)
UFD

12

20

8

6

2

14

16

173.00

113.00

12

SWE

SWE33

Max Salminen

6

(34)

8

9

16

11

22

10

18

13

147.00

113.00

13

ITA

ITA117

Giorgio Poggi

(60)
DNF

16

4

18

3

7

5

37

16

9

175.00

115.00

14

POL

POL17

Piotr Kula

17

6

(38)

28

17

10

18

17

4

8

163.00

125.00

15

NOR

NOR1

Anders Pedersen

11

(31)

11

21

12

16

21

5

19

10

157.00

126.00

 

Laser – Overall

Pos

Nation

Sail Number

Crew

Race

Points

Total

Net

 

1

NZL

NZL203776

 

62.00

42.00

 

2

AUS

AUS199012

 

108.00

45.00

 

3

NED

NED204567

 

95.00

58.00

 

4

BRA

BRA176622

 

83.00

59.00

 

5

GBR

GBR201402

 

138.00

75.00

 

6

FRA

FRA203800

 

145.00

82.00

 

7

BRA

BRA203765

 

128.00

90.00

 

8

CRO

CRO204731

 

134.00

95.00

 

9

NZL

NZL196871

 

147.00

95.00

 

10

NED

NED204566

 

175.00

112.00

 

11

SWE

SWE199617

 

180.00

117.00

 

12

AUS

AUS199014

 

158.00

129.00

 

13

AUS

AUS203770

 

203.00

140.00

 

14

GER

GER204906

 

213.00

150.00

 

15

NZL

NZL197250

 

195.00

157.00

 

 

Laser Radial – Overall Results

Pos

Nation

Sail Number

Crew

Race

Points

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

Total

Net

1

BLR

BLR204706

Tatiana Drozdovskaya

2

2

(9)

2

2

9

5

7

1

1

5

45.00

36.00

2

BEL

BEL202970

Evi Van Acker

5

1

1

1

1

2

3

(23)

8

16

1

62.00

39.00

3

NED

NED204276

Marit Bouwmeester

5

1

1

3

1

3

2

(30)

2

19

4

71.00

41.00

4

FIN

FIN202670

Tuula Tenkanen

4

3

3

6

2

8

6

(24)

4

4

16

80.00

56.00

5

TUR

TUR202611

Cagla Donertas

3

3

2

6

5

6

15

(32)

10

5

10

97.00

65.00

6

AUS

AUS203769

Ashley Stoddart

4

6

6

7

3

1

(16)

6

11

9

13

82.00

66.00

7

USA

USA197111

Paige Railey

6

4

5

10

(23)

15

14

1

9

3

9

99.00

76.00

8

IRL

IRL199417

Annalise Murphy

1

28

3

1

(41)
UFD

14

1

9

5

12

3

118.00

77.00

9

GBR

GBR195123

Hannah Snellgrove

10

2

16

5

3

17

4

(33)

17

2

2

111.00

78.00

10

CRO

CRO199055

Tina Mihelic

2

9

11

8

8

10

13

2

(25)

8

12

108.00

83.00

11

DEN

DEN201407

Anne-Marie Rindom

1

5

9

4

13

(19)

8

10

15

10

11

105.00

86.00

12

ITA

ITA206212

Silvia Zennaro

8

8

2

7

6

13

(18)

4

18

13

7

104.00

86.00

13

FRA

FRA202124

Amélie Riou

9

14

14

9

4

11

7

13

7

6

(15)

109.00

94.00

14

SWE

SWE202659

Josefin Olsson

13

8

11

2

4

5

17

(31)

12

27

8

138.00

107.00

15

DEN

DEN204750

Sarah Gunni Toftedal

14

16

6

3

6

4

9

(35)

13

31

6

143.00

108.00

 

Nacra 17 – Overall Results

Pos

Nation

Sail Number

Crew

Race

Points

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

Total

Net

1

AUS

AUS64

Darren Bundock

Nina Curtis

1

4

4

3

2

1

4

3

18

(20)

3

7

4

5

79.00

59.00

2

FRA

FRA 1

Billy Besson

Marie Riou

2

1

1

19

1

5

3

8

2

21

1

(40)
BFD

1

1

106.00

66.00

3

ITA

ITA200

Vittorio Bissaro

Silvia Sicouri

5

7

7

2

3

6

1

1

5

18

4

(40)
BFD

5

4

108.00

68.00

4

FRA

FRA65

Moana Vaireaux

Manon Audinet

7

3

5

1

3

3

5

13

9

14

7

4

2

(21)

97.00

76.00

5

GBR

GBR60

Ben Saxton

Hannah Diamond

1

4

2

5

1

1

10

11

16

(27)

9

3

3

11

104.00

77.00

6

AUT

AUT35

Thomas Zajac

Tanja Chiara Frank

4

5

1

6

9

2

7

12

10

(35)

6

1

11

8

117.00

82.00

7

AUS

AUS158

Euan McNicol

Lucinda Whitty

2

6

3

8

8

15

2

7

6

(22)

10

5

8

2

104.00

82.00

8

SUI

SUI41

Matías Bühler

Nathalie Brugger

3

2

10

1

7

2

21

5

4

8

(40)
BFD

21

7

7

138.00

98.00

9

GBR

GBR56

Lucy Macgregor

Andrew Walsh

14

2

4

8

5

4

34

4

1

6

(40)
BFD

6

9

10

147.00

107.00

10

GBR

GBR58

Pippa Wilson

John Gimson

7

1

2

3

6

16

12

9

3

(17)

17

11

12

9

125.00

108.00

11

NED

NED213

Renee Groeneveld

Steven Krol

4

6

6

10

4

4

15

2

13

23

14

12

(24)

3

140.00

116.00

12

AUS

AUS133

Jason Waterhouse

Lisa Darmanin

13

8

3

2

8

12

19

6

12

16

19

2

(34)

6

160.00

126.00

13

NZL

NZL222

Gemma Jones

Jason Saunders

14

8

5

13

14

7

13

18

7

(30)

5

8

20

18

180.00

150.00

14

FRA

FRA77

Franck Cammas

Sophie de Turckheim

3

9

8

4

2

28

(40)
DSQ

16

27

2

16

14

10

15

194.00

154.00

15

DEN

DEN17

Allan Norregaard

Line Just Emsvang

9

3

13

12

10

5

8

15

(40)
DNF

28

30

13

6

16

208.00

168.00

 

RS:X Men – Overall Ranking

Position

Nation

Sail Number

Crew

1

POL

POL82

Piotr Myszka

2

POL

POL182

Pawel Tarnowski

3

POL

POL126

Przemyslaw Miarczynski

4

NED

NED8

Dorian Van Rijsselberge

5

NED

NED9

Kiran Badloe

6

BRA

BRA1

Ricardo Santos

7

GER

GER3

Toni Wilhelm

8

FRA

FRA3

Thomas Goyard

9

ISR

ISR11

Shahar Zubari

10

GBR

GBR1

Nick Dempsey

11

GBR

GBR931

Tom Squires

12

HKG

HKG2

Ho Tsun Leung

13

LTU

LTU14

Juozas Bernotas

14

NOR

NOR7

Sebastian Wang-Hansen

15

HKG

HKG16

Chun Leung Mich CHENG

 

RS:X Women – Overall Results

Pos

Nation

Sail Number

Crew

Race

Points

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

Total

Net

1

POL

POL7

Maja Dziarnowska

6

2

1

2

3

7

8

7

(22)

8

1

1

1

11

3

83.00

61.00

2

CHN

CHN5

Jiahui Wu

14

1

3

1

7

2

1

4

1

13

(18)

4

4

3

5

81.00

63.00

3

GER

GER7

Moana Delle

8

7

4

3

1

5

4

(60)
DSQ

8

2

3

2

6

1

9

123.00

63.00

4

POL

POL8

Zofia Noceti-Klepacka

4

5

15

9

4

1

2

20

4

4

6

(60)
OCS

5

2

4

145.00

85.00

5

ITA

ITA46

Flavia Tartaglini

1

4

14

6

2

3

9

8

(25)

6

5

16

2

4

7

112.00

87.00

6

POL

POL104

Kamila Smektala

3

13

12

(17)

14

6

6

1

17

5

14

11

9

6

14

148.00

131.00

7

NZL

NZL8

Natalia Kosinska

12

(60)
OCS

2

7

17

8

14

12

36

12

11

6

7

15

1

220.00

160.00

8

FRA

FRA22

Eugénie Ricard

(36)

10

7

12

23

12

11

13

5

10

19

9

11

5

13

196.00

160.00

9

CHN

CHN3

Qiaoshan Weng

5

(25)

16

15

8

18

3

3

10

24

15

7

17

10