sail-world.com
 
 
News Home Cruising Photo Gallery Video Gallery
Sail-World.com : 505 Worlds 2014 - Six teams in with a shout for Five-Oh world title
505 Worlds 2014 - Six teams in with a shout for Five-Oh world title

'Day six - SAP 505 World Championship 2014'    Christophe Favereau - SAP 505 Worlds 2014

SAP 505 World Championship 2014 - After a day of whacky races at the SAP 505 World Championship somehow Mike Holt and Rob Woelfel have managed to cling on to a slender two-point lead in Kiel, Germany. In the first, medium-airs race it was the up and coming Aussies, Pete Nicholas and Luke Payne, who once again demonstrated an uncanny knack of sniffing out the tricky breeze and ploughed a lonely furrow out on the left-hand side of the track.

'We’re going fast in the 12-18 knot wind range, and we backed ourselves to find something good on the left,' said Payne. The Australians, professional sailors who compete on the Alpari World Match Racing Tour, did indeed hook into some good breeze to round the first mark in the lead. Even with the five-time World Champion Wolfgang Hunger and Julien Kleiner in hot pursuit, the Australians held their nerve and their lead to the finish, with the Germans in second place.

Day six Schomaeker Jess - SAP 505 World Championship 2014 -  SAP 505 World Championship  
Perhaps this would be the moment when Dr Hunger would start to turn the momentum of this regatta on home waters in his favour. However, the wind had other ideas. The first start of the second race had to be abandoned after a massive windshift led to a British boat crashing into the pathfinder, ruining the starting procedure. When the race got underway again, the wind was light – around seven to nine knots – and the 2013 World Champions Claas Lehmann and Leon Oehme were only too keen to get racing in their favourite wind strength. They started early out of the gate and took the early lead, with another light-airs team and fellow Germans, Meike Schomaker and Holger Jess, not far behind.

At the top mark the leading Germans were still in the lead when the breeze suddenly blustered up to 15 knots or more. Some boats were caught short by the quick change in conditions and capsized. But not Schomaker and Jess who flew down the run and into the lead. Meanwhile, all the leading contenders for the world title – the young Australians, Hunger, Mike Holt from the USA and Andy Smith from Great Britain – were stuck in or near to the back half of the 173-boat fleet having been caught out by a massive wind shift to the left, which had favoured the early starters out of the gate.

Day six - SAP 505 World Championship 2014 -  SAP 505 World Championship  
With an increase in breeze, now it was time for the heavyweights to put the hammer down and see how much progress they could make through the fleet during the 75-minute, 3.5 lap race. Ian Pinnell and Dave Shelton sailed a blinder of a final windward leg to cross the line in second behind Schomaker and Jess, giving the 2008 World Champion from Great Britain an outside shot at the world title tomorrow. Fellow Brits Smith and Needham also salvaged a sixth from a shocking first-mark position, but others like Holt and Hunger never found a way through. They will be hoping to discard this race result from the overall scores.

'Good to get two counters out of today,' said a relieved Smith, now sitting two points behind Holt in the overall standings. The former Fireball World Champion came with the hope of a top 10 place, although with that goal already ticked off he can start to think about a shot at the world title. 'It’s looking like good breeze tomorrow, so we’ll just sail the best we can and see how it all turns out at the end.'

Hunger was ruing some missed opportunities today. 'We started late on the right and missed the windshift on the left. Now we have to hope to sail well tomorrow, but it is looking good for the Americans and British.' Fellow Germans and last year’s runners up, Stefan Bohm and Gerald Roos are still in the mix, along with the Aussies who lie in third place overall, five points off the lead. The forecast is saying it will be medium winds of 12 to 15 knots from the north-west, which is just what the Australians will be hoping for in their bid to topple the Americans and Brits ahead of them.
The final race is scheduled to start at 12pm on Friday, with a live broadcast of all the action.

SAP 505 World Championship 2014 -  Christophe Favereau - SAP 505 Worlds 2014  


Results

SAP 505 World Championship 2014

 

Place

 

Sail Number

 

 

Name

 

 

Position

 

Race Points

 

1

 

AUS 9074

 

Peter NICHOLAS (S) (1989) Luke PAYNE (C1) (1988)

 

1

 

1

 

2

 

GER 9071

 

Dr. Wolfgang HUNGER (S) (1960) (PYC) Julien KLEINER (C1) (1981) (KYC)

 

2

 

2

 

3

 

GER 8915

 

Julian RAMM (S) (1983)

Oliver LEWIN (C1) (1985) (KYC)

 

3

 

3

 

4

 

USA 9072

 

Mike HOLT (S) (1968)

Rob WOELFEL (C1) (1977)

 

4

 

4

 

5

 

GBR 9094

 

Ian PINNELL (S) (1961) David SHELTON (C1) (1968)

 

5

 

5

 

6

 

GBR 9088

 

Andy SMITH (S) (1968)

Tim NEEDHAM (C1) (1988)

 

6

 

6

 

7

 

USA 9080

 

Howard HAMLIN (S) (1953) Andy ZINN (C1) (1973) (NHYC)

 

7

 

7

 

8

 

USA 9117

 

Tyler MOORE (S) (1972) Andrew BUTTNER (C1) (1976)

 

8

 

8

 

9

 

GER 9131

 

Meike SCHOMÄKER (S) (1985) (ZSK) Holger JESS (C1) (1963) (KYC)

 

9

 

9

 

10

 

GER 9135

 

Stefan BÖHM (S) (1962) (SCV) Gerald ROOS (C1) (1967) (RCR)

 

10

 

10

 

11

 

GER 8373

 

Joerg KINDER (S) (1963) (RSV) Volkmar LEITZKE (C1) (1971)

 

11

 

11

 

12

 

GER 9112

 

Morten BOGACKI (S) (1986) (DYC) Lars DEHNE (C1) (1974) (ZSK)

 

12

 

12

 

13

 

SUI 8954

 

Caroline JACOT (S) (1963) Philippe JACOT (C1) (1963)

 

13

 

13

 

14

 

DEN 9121

 

Jørgen BOJSEN-MøLLER (S) (1954) Jacob BOJSEN-MøLLER (C1) (1956) (HS)

 

14

 

14

 

15

 

GER 9070

 

Stefan KÖCHLIN (S) (1963) (SVS)

Andreas ACHTERBERG (C1) (1969) (BYC)

 

15

 

15

 

16

 

GER 9127

 

Ulf PLEßMANN (S) (1966) (AYC) Hans-Heinrich RIX (C1) (1966) (TSVS)

 

16

 

16

 

17

 

SWE 8926

 

Ebbe ROSÉN (S) (1953) Olle WENRUP (C1) (1953)

 

17

 

17

 

18

 

USA 9095

 

Macy NELSON (S) (1954) Parry BARCLAY (C1) (1970)

 

18

 

18

 

19

 

GER 9090

 

Christian KELLNER (S) (1967) (HSC) Martin SCHÖLER (C1) (1973)

 

19

 

19

 

20

 

USA 9007

 

Thomas BARROWS (S) (1987) Matthew BARRY (C1) (1985)

 

20

 

20

 

21

 

GER 9011

 

Micki DAISENBERGER (S) (1984) (DTYC) Tobi BOLDUAN (C1) (1987) (DTYC)

 

21

 

21

 

22

 

GER 8875

 

Jens FINDEL (S) (1981) (KYC)

Johannes TELLEN (C1) (1981) (RSC' 77)

 

22

 

22

 

23

 

GER 9110

 

Tim BÖGER (S) (1963) (HSC)

Markus SCHÖNER (C1) (1968) (HSC)

 

23

 

23

 

24

 

DEN 9128

 

Nikolaj HOFFMANN BUHL (S) (1992) Henrik BUHL (C1) (1966)

 

24

 

24

 

25

 

GER 9035

 

Ronald ROOS (S) (1964)

Morten ROOS (C1) (1996) (SVWU)

 

25

 

25

 

26

 

GER 9133

 

Frieder ACHTERBERG (S) (1973) (DTYC) Wolfgang STÜCKL (C1) (1967) (DTYC)

 

26

 

26

 

27

 

GER 8928

 

Stephan SCHWEIGER (S) (1980) (SCLW) Thorsten KOCH (C1) (1972) (SCLW)

 

27

 

27

 




 

Place

 

Sail Number

 

 

Name

 

 

Position

 

Race Points

 

28

 

FRA 9075

 

Philippe BOITE (S) (1962)

Erwan GROSSMANN (C1) (1978)

 

28

 

28

 

29

 

DEN 8440

 

Mikkel CHRISTIANSEN (S) (1971) (Aalborg Sejlklub) Mads CHRISTIANSEN (C1) (1968)

 

29

 

29

 

30

 

FIN 9069

 

Jari HAMSTRÖM (S) (1977) Tuomas LAURILA (C1) (1979)

 

30

 

30

 

31

 

GBR 8963

 

Martin HODGSON (S) (1960) Adrian MILES (C1) (1961)

 

31

 

31

 

32

 

GBR 9124

 

Vincent HOREY (S) (1961) Christian DIEBITSCH (C1) (1963)

 

32

 

32

 

33

 

HKG 9055

 

Mark THORNBURROW (S) (1959) Laurence MEAD (C1) (1960)

 

33

 

33

 

34

 

GER 9101

 

Stefan GIESLER (S) (1965) (VSAW) Frank BÖHM (C1) (1963) (ENSFR)

 

34

 

34

 

35

 

FRA 9076

 

Xavier BROISE (S) (1985)

Nicolas DES JAMONIERES (C1) (1964)

 

35

 

35

 

36

 

SUI 8613

 

Ueli MARTI (S) (1965)

Res SCHÜRCH (C1) (1983)

 

36

 

36

 

37

 

GER 9122

 

Benedikt NORTHOFF (S) (1996) (BYC) Kilian NORTHOFF (C1) (1993) (BYC)

 

37

 

37

 

38

 

GBR 9104

 

Alex BARRY (S) (1986) Adam KENNEY (C1) (1990)

 

38

 

38

 

39

 

GER 9062

 

Jens OLBRYSCH (S) (2014) Johannes BUITENHUIS (C1) (1989)

 

39

 

39

 

40

 

GER 8992

 

Claas LEHMANN (S) (1980) (NRV) Leon OEHME (C1) (1984) (KYC)

 

40

 

40

 

41

 

SWE 8945

 

Ingrid SÖDERSTRÖM (S) (1983) Johan CALVERT (C1) (1975)

 

41

 

41

 

42

 

AUS 9134

 

Michael QUIRK (S) (1957) John WARLOW (C1) (1962)

 

42

 

42

 

43

 

GER 8958

 

Nicholas MELZWIG (S) (1972) (LRV) Axel PRIEGANN (C1) (1968) (SVNO)

 

43

 

43

 

44

 

AUS 9037

 

Nigel LOTT (S) (1963) Bob FRANKS (C1) (1967)

 

44

 

44

 

45

 

SUI 8961

 

Toni UTIGER (S) (1965) Markus HEILIG (C1) (1961)

 

45

 

45

 

46

 

RSA 8486

 

Peter FUNKE (S) (1985) Thomas FUNKE (C1) (1981)

 

46

 

46

 

47

 

FIN 8768

 

Jukka NIEMINEN (S) (1968) (SP) Antti SALONEN (C1) (1977) (HYP)

 

47

 

47

 

48

 

GER 9029

 

Hannes WAGNER (S) (1979) (KYC) Heiko THÖLMANN (C1) (1972)

 

48

 

48

 

49

 

GER 8519

 

Thure GNADENBERG (S) (1990) (BSV) Aron TELLEN (C1) (1992) (BSV)

 

49

 

49

 

50

 

GER 8940

 

Martin KITTSTEINER (S) (1973) Oliver STIEGLITZ (C1) (1963) (HSC)

 

50

 

50

 

51

 

FIN 8873

 

Sampsa HYYSALO (S) (1974) Lauri KÄÄPÄ (C1) (1978)

 

51

 

51

 

52

 

SWE 8912

 

Tom HASTENPFLUG (S) (1989) (SSAV) Toni HASTENPFLUG (C1) (1988)

 

52

 

52

 

53

 

RSA 9063

 

James LARGIER (S) (1989)

Richard HUTTON-SQUIRE (C1) (1985)

 

53

 

53

 

54

 

RSA 8719

 

Alexander HAM (S) (1994) ()

Warwick HAM (C1) (1964) (Pretoria Sailing Club)

 

54

 

54

 

55

 

GBR 9126

 

Terry Scutcher (S) (1958) Matt HART (C1) (1979)

 

55

 

55

 

56

 

DEN 8828

 

Fabiola WONTERGHEM (S) (1997) Michael WONTERGHEM (C1) (1960)

 

56

 

56

 

57

 

GER 8975

 

Alexander HOLZAPFEL (S) (1971) (PSVK) Stefan WORM (C1) (1977) (SCR)

 

57

 

57

 

58

 

FIN 8927

 

Kaj LINDFORS (S) (1976) (ASS) Johan HALONEN (C1) (1980) (ASS)

 

58

 

58

 




 

Place

 

Sail Number

 

 

Name

 

 

Position

 

Race Points

 

59

 

GBR 9085

 

Chris LEWNS (S) (1962) Jarrod SIMPSON (C1) (1966)

 

59

 

59

 

60

 

GER 9043

 

Nicola BIRKNER (S) (1969) (VSAW) Angela STENGER (C1) (1966) (MYC)

 

60

 

60

 

61

 

GBR 9036

 

Martin WEDGE (S) (1961) Scott ALLEN (C1) (1981)

 

61

 

61

 

62

 

FRA 9050

 

Hervé DE KERGARIOU (S) (1960) Basile GÈRON (C1) (1989)

 

62

 

62

 

63

 

FRA 8676

 

Valentin DECHAUFFOUR (S) (1995) Pierre GENDRY (C1) (1993)

 

63

 

63

 

64

 

GER 8669

 

Jan-Philipp HOFMANN (S) (1992) (DYC) Felix BROCKERHOFF (C1) (1993) (DUYC)

 

64

 

64

 

65

 

FRA 8677

 

Nicolas MICHEL (S) (1990) Laurent MICHEL (C1) (1961)

 

65

 

65

 

66

 

GER 8702

 

Martin HANDEL (S) (1970)

Volker BÖHRINGER (C1) (1975) (DSD)

 

66

 

66

 

67

 

GER 9100

 

Hendrik SCHULTZ (S) (1968)

Ute OBERLÄNDER (C1) (1967) (SCLW)

 

67

 

67

 

68

 

GBR 9093

 

Tudor OWEN (S) (1970) Keith BORDERS (C1) (1967)

 

68

 

68

 

69

 

FRA 9031

 

Philippe LUCIENNE (S) (1957) Vivien LUCIENNE (C1) (1985)

 

69

 

69

 

70

 

FRA 8820

 

Thibault DI PEDE (S) (1972) Fabrice TOUPET (C1) (1963)

 

70

 

70

 

71

 

AUS 9028

 

Earle ALEXANDER (S) (1943) () Matthew BOWDEN (C1) (1972)

 

71

 

71

 

72

 

RSA 9026

 

Tina PLATTNER (S) (1978) Mike MARTIN (C1) (1988)

 

72

 

72

 

73

 

DEN 9118

 

Jan SAUGMANN (S) (1967) Jakob KARBO (C1) (1973)

 

73

 

73

 

74

 

RSA 8725

 

Jonathan HAM (S) (1998)

Arne LANATOWITZ (C1) (1972) (CKA)

 

74

 

74

 

75

 

GER 8903

 

Steve KWEE (S) (1968) (HSC) Thorsten SPÖTTER (C1) (1967) (HSC)

 

75

 

75

 

76

 

GER 9102

 

Walter STEDING (S) (1951)

Hans-Werner STEDING (C1) (1961) (HSC)

 

76

 

76

 

77

 

GER 9020

 

Joern WILLE (S) (1965) (SVAOE) Martin BERGMANN (C1) (1967) (HSC)

 

77

 

77

 

78

 

GER 9046

 

Thomas GOSCH (S) (1959) (ENSFR) Antje GOSCH (C1) (1967) (WSCW)

 

78

 

78

 

79

 

GER 8741

 

Jürgen ANTON (S) (1963) (HSC) Ulf DENECKE (C1) (1961) (HSC)

 

79

 

79

 

80

 

GER 8686

 

Hans-Jürgen RENTELMANN (S) (1962) (BSC) Markus HINTZ (C1) (1967)

 

80

 

80

 

81

 

SWE 8651

 

Peter ANDERSSON (S) (1961)

Per-Eric THÖRNSTRÖM (C1) (1955)

 

81

 

81

 

82

 

GER 8962

 

Nicolai VÖLCKNER (S) (1973) Andreas SCHMIDT (C1) (1974)

 

82

 

82

 

83

 

GER 9023

 

MAX EISENRIEDER (S) (1980) (YCAT) Dirk PENNO (C1) (1965) (KYC)

 

83

 

83

 

84

 

GBR 9125

 

Roger DEANE (S) (1959) Richard NURSE (C1) (1988)

 

84

 

84

 

85

 

AUS 8922

 

Brett BOWDEN (S) (1949) Robert BATH (C1) (1964)

 

85

 

85

 

86

 

GER 9113

 

Julian STÜCKL (S) (1992) (DTYC) Basti HENNING (C1) (1988) (MYC)

 

86

 

86

 

87

 

GER 8947

 

Ralf SCHNEIDEWIND (S) (1964) (SLRV) Oliver SCHÜRMANN (C1) (1965) (WYCA)

 

87

 

87

 

88

 

POL 8802

 

Mateusz JURA (S) (1989) Bartosz CHROl (C1) (1989)

 

88

 

88

 

89

 

GBR 8974

 

Neil FULCHER (S) (2014) Nigal GROGIN (C1) (1945)

 

89

 

89

 



 

Place

 

Sail Number

 

 

Name

 

 

Position

 

Race Points

 

90

 

GER 8619

 

Matthias DACHS (S) (1991) (HSC) Jörn ALBERTS (C1) (1993) (HSC)

 

90

 

90

 

91

 

GER 8437

 

Davina SCHLESINGER (S) (1991) (MSC) Jan SCHLESINGER (C1) (2014)

 

91

 

91

 

92

 

ITA 8916

 

Marco GIRALDI (S) (1958) John MCLEAN (C1) (1956)

 

92

 

92

 

93

 

AUS 8920

 

Jeffrey ROBINSON (S) (1965) Bryce PENFOLD (C1) (1983)

 

93

 

93

 

94

 

GER 8531

 

Anna HAUSCHILD (S) (1982) Hartwig FRIEDRICHS (C1) (1961)

 

94

 

94

 

95

 

FRA 8431

 

Riwanon LE ROY (S) (1979)

Jean-Claude ANCELOT (C1) (1944)

 

95

 

95

 

96

 

FIN 8466

 

Hannu POYRY (S) (1959) Juha PIETILÄ (C1) (1977)

 

96

 

96

 

97

 

GER 9114

 

Mats WESTHOLM (S) (1958) (SCLW) Thomas FOX (C1) (1957) (ESC)

 

97

 

97

 

98

 

GER 8744

 

Lutz KANDZIA (S) (1969) (ASV-HBG) John CHRISTIANSEN (C1) (1955) (SLRV)

 

98

 

98

 

99

 

GER 8964

 

Iris ANTON (S) (1970) (HSC)

Bruno LAUDAGE (C1) (1959) (HSC)

 

99

 

99

 

100

 

RSA 8948

 

Anthony PARKER (S) (1977) Ferdinand HOLM (C1) (1970)

 

100

 

100

 

101

 

GER 8849

 

Pedro BOHNENBERGER (S) (1953) (SCIA) Peter WOLFFRAM (C1) (1972) (YCF)

 

101

 

101

 

102

 

FRA 9084

 

Jacques DECHAUFFOUR (S) (1957) Sabine DECHAUFFOUR (C1) (1960)

 

102

 

102

 

103

 

GER 8988

 

Georg MITTERMAYER (S) (1962) (SCLL) Dirk BARTELDT (C1) (1974) (SCVP)

 

103

 

103

 

104

 

GER 9000

 

Martin BERNAUER (S) (1958) Enno WILTS (C1) (1954)

 

104

 

104

 

105

 

AUS 8637

 

Sam CRONIN (S) (1954)

Kevin WHITBREAD (C1) (1957)

 

105

 

105

 

106

 

SWE 7017

 

Galen MACK (S) (1978)

Wilhelm JOHANNISSON (C1) (1990)

 

106

 

106

 

107

 

GER 8825

 

Michael TROCH (S) (1956) Birgit HARTMANN (C1) (1961)

 

107

 

107

 

108

 

FIN 8127

 

Raimo RAITA (S) (1952) Juha NURMELA (C1) (1967)

 

108

 

108

 

109

 

GER 8843

 

Olivier KRAFT (S) (1967) (SSCM)

Frank HEIMBURGER (C1) (1966) (SSCM)

 

109

 

109

 

110

 

GER 8527

 

Hartmut WEIß (S) (1972) (SCLW) Volker WEIß (C1) (1973) (SVWU)

 

110

 

110

 

111

 

POL 8358

 

Karol MILEWSKI (S) (1985) Bartosz MILEWSKI (C1) (1978)

 

111

 

111

 

112

 

FRA 9086

 

Elisabeth NEIDHART (S) (1965) Matthieu GOUGEON (C1) (1973)

 

112

 

112

 

113

 

GER 8874

 

Henning STEFFEN (S) (1964) (SLRV) Tilman GIESEN (C1) (1968) (YCRM)

 

113

 

113

 

114

 

GER 8500

 

Katharina MENGE (S) (1974) (OSG) Jens KÜHNE (C1) (1972) (OSG)

 

114

 

114

 

115

 

GBR 8881

 

James MC GILLIVRAY (S) (1957) Ian MC GILLIVRAY (C1) (1986)

 

115

 

115

 

116

 

SWE 8837

 

Tord LAWNER (S) (2014)

Tomas GUSTAVSSON (C1) (1971)

 

116

 

116

 

117

 

GER 8775

 

Jan SELL (S) (1974) (SVWS) Wiebke GEWINN (C1) (1981) (MSC)

 

117

 

117

 

118

 

SWE 8923

 

Lars HULTGREN (S) (1957) Axel HULTGREN (C1) (1994)

 

118

 

118

 

119

 

GER 8654

 

Philipp MÜLLER (S) (1970) (SGAM) Malte EILENSTEIN (C1) (1975) (SGAM)

 

119

 

119

 

120

 

GER 8533

 

Roger BUSSENIUS (S) (1971) (SCOH) Robert BUSSENIUS (C1) (1973)

 

120

 

120

 



 

Place

 

Sail Number

 

 

Name

 

 

Position

 

Race Points

 

121

 

FIN 8659

 

Kira MAISNIEMI (S) (1969) Matti DILLEMUTH (C1) (1961)

 

121

 

121

 

122

 

GER 8932

 

Christian HENGE (S) (1970) Katja HENGE (C1) (1977)

 

122

 

122

 

123

 

FRA 8898

 

Patrick NICOLAS (S) (1951) (Saint Nazaire) Morgane NICOLAS (C1) (1994)

 

123

 

123

 

124

 

GER 8550

 

Martha HAUSCHILD (S) (1984) (SCS) Michael HEYDER (C1) (1985) (SCF 1891)

 

124

 

124

 

125

 

DEN 9109

 

Hans GENEFKE (S) (1946) (HS) Finn ANGELO (C1) (1955)

 

125

 

125

 

126

 

GER 8493

 

Thorsten PÖSCH (S) (1978) (SCSZ) Michael BAUMANN (C1) (1980)

 

126

 

126

 

127

 

AUS 9022

 

Ian BURFORD (S) (1960) David CHRISTIE (C1) (1965)

 

127

 

127

 

128

 

GER 8901

 

Andre TIRRE (S) (1964) (ZSK) Frank WILLE (C1) (1964) (ZSK)

 

128

 

128

 

129

 

SWE 8787

 

Johan JOHANSSON (S) (1981) Anders EKBERG (C1) (1981)

 

129

 

129

 

130

 

DEN 8472

 

Rasmus Andersen (S) (1997)

Lars Henrik ANDERSEN (C1) (1965)

 

130

 

130

 

131

 

GER 8370

 

Felix GRAFF (S) (1998) (ZSK) Stephan GRAFF (C1) (1965) (ZSK)

 

131

 

131

 

132

 

SWE 9092

 

Knut HASTENPFLUG (S) (1963) (SSAV) Jana HASTENPFLUG (C1) (1965) (SSAV)

 

132

 

132

 

133

 

GER 8473

 

Christoph BÖKLE (S) (1984) Timo BÖKLE (C1) (1988)

 

133

 

133

 

134

 

GER 8721

 

Daniel CZENINGA (S) (1974) (SVUK) Martin LIETZ (C1) (1963) (FSV03E.V.)

 

134

 

134

 

135

 

FRA 8950

 

Eric QUÉMARD (S) (1958) Nicolas PICQUEREY (C1) (1966)

 

135

 

135

 

136

 

GER 8505

 

Peter WICHTRUP (S) (1961) (ZSK) Mario TIRRE (C1) (1966) (ZSK)

 

136

 

136

 

137

 

GER 8966

 

Julian DIERKER (S) (1991) (SLSV) Andreas SCHLÜTER (C1) (1968) (SLSV)

 

137

 

137

 

138

 

GER 8622

 

Hilmer GOEDEKING (S) (1958) (WSVL) Michael SCHÖFER (C1) (1957) (WSVL)

 

138

 

138

 

-

 

AUT 8921

 

Martin SCHMIDT (S) (1983) Michael MAYRHOFER (C1) (1983)

 

 

162 DNC

 

-

 

SWE 9107

 

Sven FLOOD (S) (1954) Daniel RODHE (C1) (1964)