Sail Number |
Boat |
Skipper |
Club |
GBR 288 |
|
Oliver ALDRIDGE
Jamie JOBSON
|
Parkstone Yacht Club |
DEN 362 |
Jenny |
Joakim SALSKOV-IVERSEN
Markus Oliver NIELSEN
|
Hellerup Sejlklub |
BRA 55 |
Spondi |
Dante BIANCHI
Thomas LOW-BEER
|
ICRJ |
NED 491 |
Delta Lloyd |
Scipio HOUTMAN
|
KNZRV |
DEN 247 |
|
Frederik JUST MELSON
Jakob PRECHT JENSEN
|
Aarhus Sejlklub |
AUS 91 |
Mate |
David GILMOUR
Joel TURNER
|
Royal Freshwater Bay Yacht Club |
USA 41 |
Tweedledee |
Christopher RAST
Trevor BURD
|
MBYC/TYC/CGSC |
NED 194 |
Broko |
Cas van DONGEN
|
WVOP |
GBR 245 |
Windswept |
Gillies MUNRO
Daniel HARRIS
|
Royal Findhorn Yacht Club |
GER 220 |
Makani |
Nils CARSTENSEN
Jan FRIGGE
|
Flensburger Segel-Club e. V. |
ESP 97 |
|
Diego BOTIN le CHEVER
Iago LOPEZ MARRA
|
RCMSantander |
SUI 111 |
Team TILT |
Sebastien SCHNEITER
Lucien CUJEAN
|
Société Nautique de Genève |
GER 59 |
AUDI IMMAC TEAMSH |
Justus SCHMIDT
Max BOEHME
|
Kieler Yacht-Club e. V. |
CRO 83 |
D-Marine |
Sime FANTELA
Mihovil FANTELA
|
Sv Krsevan Zadar |
AUS 66 |
|
Will PHILLIPS
Sam PHILLIPS
|
SSCBC |
GBR 494 |
The Stephen Bradbury |
Lachlan PEARMAN
Matthew BARKER
|
Datchet Water Sailing Club |
POR 27 |
|
Jorge LIMA
José Luis COSTA
|
FPV / CNC |
GBR 618 |
Attwater / Harken |
Henry LLOYD WILLIAMS
Will ALLOWAY
|
lymington |
IRL 689 |
|
Cian BYRNE
Patrick CROSBIE
|
RCYC |
IRL 99 |
MG |
Matthew McGOVERN
Robert GILMORE
|
ballyholme/royal ulster |
GER 202 |
|
Jakob MEGGENDORFER
Andreas SPRANGER
|
Bayerischer Yacht Club |
BRA 15 |
|
Robert SCHEIDT
Gabriel BORGES
|
CBVela |
GBR 118 |
Scarlett |
Chris TAYLOR
Sam BATTEN
|
RYA |
POR 256 |
|
Francisco MAIA
Afonso MAIA
|
FPV / CVA |
SWE 21 |
|
Fritiof HEDSTRÖM
Otto HAMEL
|
Göteborgs kungliga segelsällskap |
OMA 145 |
Oman 49er |
Musab AL HADI
Clement PEQUIN
|
Mussanah Sport City |
JPN 847 |
|
Shingen FURUYA
Shinji HACHIYAMA
|
SPN |
POR 22 |
|
Rodolfo PIRES
Gonçalo PIRES
|
FPV/ICMP |
CAN 760 |
Corava Kokos |
William JONES
Evan DEPAUL
|
Royal Hamilton Yacht Club |
FRA 221 |
CONAGOR / Batistyl / IBA / SAUR / Decathlon |
Lucas RUAL
Emile AMOROS
|
APCC / CNP |
ITA 88 |
FSE Robline |
Uberto CRIVELLI VISCONTI
Gianmarco TOGNI
|
C.C.Aniene |
FRA 969 |
|
Gabriel SKOCZEK
|
Société nautique de Marseille |
IRL 417 |
|
Robert DICKSON
Sean WADDILOVE
|
Howth Yacht Club |
GER 115 |
Salzbrenner Würstchen, Mattfeld, Fleischgroßmarkt, Kieler Nachrichten, Optik Martin Stuttgart |
Tim FISCHER
Fabian GRAF
|
Norddeutscher Regatta Verein |
GBR 360 |
British Sailing Team |
Jack HAWKINS
Chris THOMAS
|
Restronguet Sailing Club |
POL 42 |
|
Lukasz PRZYBYTEK
Pawel KOLODZINSKI
|
AZS AWFiS Gdansk |
GBR 284 |
|
Morgan PEACH
Rhos HAWES
|
1. Surf- und Segelgemeinschaft |
DEN 511 |
|
Michael HANSEN
Mathias SLETTEN
|
FS/ASK |
ITA 114 |
|
Edoardo CAMPOLI
Lorenzo CIANCHI
|
Club Nautico Marina di Carrara |
GBR 33 |
Norfolk Enchants |
Tom WALKER
Max TODD
|
West Wittering SC |
NED 191 |
Magic marine/ van dam Brillen/ Eat natural /Delta lloyd |
Lars van STEKELENBORG
Tbd TBD
|
Roei en Zeil vereniging Gouda |
USA 28 |
|
Judge RYAN
Hans HENKEN
|
San Diego Yacht Club |
SWE 121 |
|
Hannes WESTBERG
Albin BOMAN
|
Göteborgs Kungliga Segel Sällskap |
DEN 979 |
Boten Anna |
Klaes MEIER-ANDERSEN
Carl Emil NIELSEN
|
Aarhus Sejlklub |
USA 126 |
|
Nevin SNOW
Maximiliano AGNESE
|
San Diego Yacht Club |
CAN 905 |
|
Alexander HEINZEMANN
Justin BARNES
|
Royal Vancouver Yacht Club/Royal Canadian Yacht Club |
ITA 199 |
|
Riccardo GROPPI
Stefano DEZULIAN
|
F.V. Malcesine |
AUT 235 |
Nicko |
Marco BAUMANN
Jakob FLACHBERGER
|
Yacht Club Achenkirch |
NZL 989 |
|
Isaac McHARDIE
William McKENZIE
|
RAYC |
BEL 314 |
|
Levi SLAP
Joachim D'HONDT
|
RBSC |
ITA 26 |
|
Simone FERRARESE
Valerio GALATI
|
Circolo Vela Bari |
ARG 51 |
|
Yago LANGE
Klaus LANGE
|
1. Surf- und Segelgemeinschaft |
FRA 551 |
demi-portion |
Yannis NAUDY
Martin GUEZ
|
CNVA |
FRA 655 |
|
Erwan FISCHER
Thibault JULIEN
|
Cercle Nautique la Baule le Pouliguen Pornichet |
IRL 11 |
Snabel |
Ryan SEATON
Séafra GUILFOYLE
|
CSC/RCYC |
GBR 3 |
British Sailing Team |
Dylan FLETCHER-SCOTT
Stuart BITHELL
|
WPNSA |
NZL 34 |
Speedealer |
Josh POREBSKI
Trent RIPPEY
|
Worser Bay Boating Club, TYPBC |
AUS 101 |
Barry |
Lachy GILMOUR
Ryan DONALDSON
|
Royal Freshwater Bay Yacht Club |
AUS 707 |
Sun Dancer |
Kurt HANSEN
Jim COLLEY
|
Royal Prince Alfred Yacht Club/Gosford Sailing Club |
SWE 16 |
GKSS/KSSS |
Carl P SYLVAN
Marcus ANJEMARK
|
GKSS |
ESP 46 |
fedar49er@hotmail.com |
Federico ALONSO
Arturo ALONSO TELLECHEA
|
R.C.A.R |
FRA 180 |
Parmigiano |
Hugo FEDRIGUCCI
Sébastien SCOTTO di FASANO
|
SNLF |
GBR 25 |
British Sailing Team |
James PETERS
Fynn STERRITT
|
Royal Thames Yacht Club |
POL 52 |
|
Przemek FILIPOWICZ
Jacek NOWAK
|
Akademicki Zwiazek Sportowy Akademii Wychowania Fizycznego i Sportu Gdansk |
BRA 20 |
|
Carles ROBLES
Marco GRAEL
|
CBVela |
SLO 134 |
|
Peter Lin JANEZIC
Sebastian PRINCIC
|
JK MIPC |
ESP 317 |
ENCE / Deporte Galego |
Luis BUGALLO ARRIOLA
Jorge LORENZO ROMAN
|
R.C.N Vigo |
IRL 283 |
|
Sean DONNELLY
Tadgh DONNELLY
|
National YC |
BEL 24 |
|
Yannick LEFEBVRE
Tom PELSMAEKERS
|
VVW Nieuwpoort |
GBR 234 |
|
James GRUMMETT
Daniel BUDDEN
|
Burwain SC |
FRA 144 |
CNBPP BESSE FFV magic marine hydrenergy directsailing |
Kévin FISCHER
Yann JAUVIN
|
CNBPP |
POL 174 |
FSE Robline |
Dominik BUKSAK
Szymon WIERZBICKI
|
YKP Gdynia |
USA 914 |
|
Andrew MOLLERUS
|
HSKA |
FRA 755 |
CNBPP NAEL |
Gwendal NAEL
Brewal NAEL
|
CNBPP |
ITA 23 |
|
Jacopo PLAZZI
Andrea TESEI
|
CCANIENE |
IRL 165 |
In Deep |
Mark HASSETT
Oisin O'DRISCOLL
|
F.M.O.E.C |
GER 8 |
AUDI/ RedBull/ Mattfeld/ Salzbrenner-Würstchen/ Macs/ Zhik |
Erik HEIL
Thomas PLOESSEL
|
Norddeutscher Regatta Verein |
FIN 203 |
ebmpapst |
Victor SILÉN
Christoffer SILÉN
|
Nyländska Jaktklubben |
EST 321 |
Olybet |
Juuso ROIHU
Henri ROIHU
|
Tallinn yacht club |
KOR 207 |
Never sink |
Sungwok KIM
Hoyeob YANG
|
Busan sailing club |
AUT 29 |
|
Benjamin BILDSTEIN
David HUSSL
|
YC BREGENZ |