Semaine Olympique Francaise - Day 3 results

2013 Semaine Olympique Francaise - 49er
Semaine Olympique Francaise (French Olympic Sailing Week) results for all classes from Friday, October 11th.

15.00 15.00 RS:X Men (after Jury decisions) Time 15.04, Friday , October 11 2013 Results after 9 races ( Discards : 1 ) (38 entries)

Pos

Sail

Competitors

P Net

P tot

r.1

r.2

r.3

r.4

r.5

r.6

r.7

r.8

r.9

1

 POL   82

MYSZKA Piotr

24.00

37.00

4
4.00

6
6.00

1
1.00

5
5.00

13
13.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

3
3.00

3
3.00

2

 FRA   6

BONTEMPS Julien

37.00

48.00

3
3.00

3
3.00

6
6.00

1
1.00

9
9.00

3
3.00

10
10.00

2
2.00

11
11.00

3

 POL  126

MIARCZYNSKI Przemyslaw

43.00

55.00

9
9.00

8
8.00

12
12.00

6
6.00

4
4.00

2
2.00

3
3.00

7
7.00

4
4.00

4

 FRA  155

GIARD Louis

44.00

59.00

7
7.00

5
5.00

5
5.00

7
7.00

3
3.00

15
15.00

11
11.00

1
1.00

5
5.00

5

 FRA   77

LE COQ Pierre

45.00

57.00

2
2.00

4
4.00

3
3.00

4
4.00

10
10.00

5
5.00

8
8.00

9
9.00

12
12.00

6

 POL  182

TARNOWSKI Pawel

47.00

81.00

11
11.00

1
1.00

2
2.00

3
3.00

2
2.00

4
4.00

6
6.00

34
34.00

18
18.00

7

 ESP   7

PASTOR Ivan

58.00

72.00

1
1.00

9
9.00

9
9.00

8
8.00

14
14.00

10
10.00

7
7.00

4
4.00

10
10.00

8

 FRA   9

BIGOT Benoît

71.00

110.00

8
8.00

2
2.00

10
10.00

13
13.00

1
1.00

OCS
39.00

9
9.00

20
20.00

8
8.00

9

 LTU   14

BERNOTAS Juozas

85.00

113.00

28
28.00

7
7.00

17
17.00

14
14.00

5
5.00

9
9.00

4
4.00

12
12.00

17
17.00

10

 NOR   7

WANG HANSEN Sebastian

92.00

112.00

20
20.00

13
13.00

14
14.00

10
10.00

7
7.00

8
8.00

5
5.00

19
19.00

16
16.00

11

 FRA   3

GOYARD Thomas

98.00

137.00

27
27.00

15
15.00

11
11.00

11
11.00

8
8.00

12
12.00

OCS
39.00

13
13.00

1
1.00

12

 DEN  158

FLEISCHER Sebastian

99.00

121.00

10
10.00

11
11.00

16
16.00

12
12.00

16
16.00

7
7.00

22
22.00

18
18.00

9
9.00

13

 GBR  931

SQUIRES Tom

100.00

139.00

OCS
39.00

25
25.00

4
4.00

2
2.00

12
12.00

11
11.00

2
2.00

29
29.00

15
15.00

14

 GBR   60

SILLS Samuel

109.00

134.00

25
25.00

14
14.00

7
7.00

9
9.00

17
17.00

16
16.00

19
19.00

6
6.00

21
21.00

15

 GBR   49

BENNETT Joe

110.00

135.00

16
16.00

24
24.00

8
8.00

18
18.00

6
6.00

6
6.00

13
13.00

25
25.00

19
19.00

16

 ITA   88

CAMBONI Mattia

124.00

152.00

13
13.00

10
10.00

28
28.00

27
27.00

26
26.00

14
14.00

15
15.00

5
5.00

14
14.00

17

 FRA  972

DUPONT Yann

135.00

165.00

15
15.00

20
20.00

25
25.00

15
15.00

21
21.00

21
21.00

12
12.00

30
30.00

6
6.00

18

 POL   17

NOWACKI Piotr

136.00

175.00

19
19.00

19
19.00

26
26.00

19
19.00

18
18.00

OCS
39.00

16
16.00

17
17.00

2
2.00

19

 SWE  109

HOLM Adam

153.00

189.00

12
12.00

33
33.00

36
36.00

17
17.00

20
20.00

19
19.00

24
24.00

21
21.00

7
7.00

20

 FRA   1

OLMETA Martin

153.00

186.00

33
33.00

21
21.00

18
18.00

16
16.00

23
23.00

23
23.00

14
14.00

15
15.00

23
23.00

21

 FRA  330

PASQUETTE Jérôme

156.00

185.00

6
6.00

29
29.00

15
15.00

22
22.00

15
15.00

18
18.00

28
28.00

28
28.00

24
24.00

22

 POL   11

URBANOWICZ Marcin

161.00

192.00

22
22.00

18
18.00

20
20.00

31
31.00

22
22.00

17
17.00

26
26.00

8
8.00

28
28.00

23

 GBR   17

BAINBRIDGE Connor

163.00

197.00

30
30.00

17
17.00

13
13.00

23
23.00

11
11.00

13
13.00

29
29.00

27
27.00

34
34.00

24

 FRA   0

LABAT Maxime

167.00

198.00

17
17.00

31
31.00

19
19.00

21
21.00

24
24.00

20
20.00

20
20.00

16
16.00

30
30.00

25

 FRA  314

CHIAPELLO Dante

177.00

207.00

24
24.00

16
16.00

30
30.00

29
29.00

19
19.00

25
25.00

23
23.00

14
14.00

27
27.00

26

 GBR  926

MARTIN Kiéran

182.00

216.00

18
18.00

34
34.00

29
29.00

26
26.00

33
33.00

27
27.00

25
25.00

11
11.00

13
13.00

27

 ITA   60

BENEDETTI Daniele

188.00

220.00

32
32.00

22
22.00

21
21.00

25
25.00

28
28.00

29
29.00

21
21.00

22
22.00

20
20.00

28

 FRA   34

ROZIER Paul

193.00

232.00

5
5.00

26
26.00

23
23.00

28
28.00

32
32.00

32
32.00

OCS
39.00

10
10.00

37
37.00

29

 FRA   7

GASPARIAN Damien

196.00

233.00

21
21.00

23
23.00

31
31.00

20
20.00

25
25.00

26
26.00

18
18.00

37
37.00

32
32.00

30

 FRA   51

DE L HERMITE Igor

202.00

241.00

23
23.00

12
12.00

24
24.00

32
32.00

27
27.00

22
22.00

OCS
39.00

26
26.00

36
36.00

31

 GBR   41

MASTERS Alistair

228.00

267.00

26
26.00

35
35.00

22
22.00

OCS
39.00

34
34.00

24
24.00

30
30.00

35
35.00

22
22.00

32

 FRA  259

COISNE Benjamin

230.00

265.00

31
31.00

28
28.00

33
33.00

35
35.00

29
29.00

30
30.00

17
17.00

31
31.00

31
31.00

33

 FRA   36

BILLET Arnaud

234.00

273.00

14
14.00

30
30.00

32
32.00

34
34.00

31
31.00

31
31.00

OCS
39.00

23
23.00

DNF
39.00

34

 FRA   28

SULTANA Vincent

252.00

291.00

37
37.00

32
32.00

27
27.00

24
24.00

30
30.00

28
28.00

DNF
39.00

DNF
39.00

35
35.00

35

 FRA  112

CHABANNES Robin

258.00

297.00

29
29.00

DNF
39.00

34
34.00

30
30.00

35
35.00

33
33.00

DNF
39.00

33
33.00

25
25.00

36

 CAN   51

FUGERE Jean-sebastien

259.00

295.00

35
35.00

36
36.00

35
35.00

33
33.00

36
36.00

35
35.00

32
32.00

24
24.00

29
29.00

37

 FIN   5

BLINNIKKA Daniel

260.00

299.00

34
34.00

27
27.00

37
37.00

DNF
39.00

37
37.00

36
36.00

31
31.00

32
32.00

26
26.00

38

 LTU   7

CELIESIUS Vytautas

282.00

321.00

36
36.00

DNF
39.00

DNF
39.00

DNF
39.00

38
38.00

34
34.00

27
27.00

36
36.00

33
33.00

Penalties and redress : 17 (9 DNF; 8 OCS; ) RS:X Women (after Jury decisions)Time 14.52, Friday , October 11 2013Results after 8 races ( Discards : 1 )(26 entries)

Pos

Sail

Competitors

P Net

P tot

r.1

r.2

r.3

r.4

r.5

r.6

r.7

r.8

1

 POL   8

KLEPACKA Zofia

16.00

21.00

2
2.00

1
1.00

2
2.00

1
1.00

4
4.00

1
1.00

5
5.00

5
5.00

2

 POL   7

DZIARNOWSKA Maja

28.00

45.00

5
5.00

5
5.00

1
1.00

2
2.00

6
6.00

2
2.00

7
7.00

17
17.00

3

 FRA   4

PICON Charline

35.00

48.00

3
3.00

4
4.00

7
7.00

5
5.00

13
13.00

13
13.00

2
2.00

1
1.00

4

 NZL   8

KOSINSKA Natalia

35.00

47.00

6
6.00

3
3.00

3
3.00

8
8.00

1
1.00

12
12.00

11
11.00

3
3.00

5

 FRA   22

RICARD Eugenie

36.00

51.00

4
4.00

7
7.00

5
5.00

7
7.00

15
15.00

5
5.00

4
4.00

4
4.00

6

 GER   7

DELLE Moana

41.00

51.00

1
1.00

8
8.00

6
6.00

6
6.00

10
10.00

6
6.00

8
8.00

6
6.00

7

 GBR   30

HAMILTON Izzy

43.00

54.00

8
8.00

2
2.00

11
11.00

4
4.00

8
8.00

10
10.00

1
1.00

10
10.00

8

 MEX   9

VEGA DE LILLE Demita

50.00

66.00

16
16.00

6
6.00

4
4.00

3
3.00

7
7.00

4
4.00

10
10.00

16
16.00

9

 ITA   11

LINARES Laura

64.00

76.00

11
11.00

12
12.00

8
8.00

11
11.00

12
12.00

7
7.00

3
3.00

12
12.00

10

 POL   21

BIALECKA Malgorzata

66.00

82.00

7
7.00

10
10.00

13
13.00

13
13.00

16
16.00

15
15.00

6
6.00

2
2.00

11

 FRA   12

DANTES Jeanne

70.00

97.00

13
13.00

OCS
27.00

10
10.00

10
10.00

5
5.00

11
11.00

14
14.00

7
7.00

12

 NOR   23

MOLLESTAD Maria Aadland

73.00

91.00

14
14.00

17
17.00

18
18.00

9
9.00

2
2.00

3
3.00

15
15.00

13
13.00

13

 USA   3

HALL Farrah

85.00

102.00

10
10.00

9
9.00

17
17.00

14
14.00

9
9.00

17
17.00

12
12.00

14
14.00

14

 FRA  295

MEGE Bérénice

95.00

116.00

21
21.00

16
16.00

16
16.00

17
17.00

3
3.00

16
16.00

19
19.00

8
8.00

15

 DEN  321

BUHL-HANSEN Laerke

99.00

120.00

9
9.00

15
15.00

21
21.00

18
18.00

18
18.00

19
19.00

9
9.00

11
11.00

16

 FRA   57

NOESMOEN Hélène

102.00

129.00

15
15.00

23
23.00

9
9.00

12
12.00

14
14.00

8
8.00

DNF
27.00

21
21.00

17

 ESP   12

LAMADRID Pilar

103.00

122.00

12
12.00

11
11.00

14
14.00

16
16.00

19
19.00

14
14.00

17
17.00

19
19.00

18

 FRA   11

TETARD Claire

105.00

132.00

19
19.00

13
13.00

12
12.00

15
15.00

22
22.00

9
9.00

DNF
27.00

15
15.00

19

 FRA   49

HUMEAU Clidane

109.00

136.00

25
25.00

14
14.00

15
15.00

OCS
27.00

11
11.00

22
22.00

13
13.00

9
9.00

20

 FRA  800

JARIEL Delphine

136.00

160.00

18
18.00

18
18.00

22
22.00

19
19.00

23
23.00

18
18.00

18
18.00

24
24.00

21

 POL  303

LIPINSKA KAROLINA

143.00

167.00

23
23.00

20
20.00

23
23.00

20
20.00

24
24.00

23
23.00

16
16.00

18
18.00

22

 FRA  343

JARIEL Mélanie

150.00

177.00

22
22.00

21
21.00

20
20.00

OCS
27.00

20
20.00

20
20.00

DNF
27.00

20
20.00

23

 CAN   65

BONNEAU-CHARLAND Laurence

151.00

178.00

20
20.00

24
24.00

19
19.00

21
21.00

21
21.00

21
21.00

DNF
27.00

25
25.00

24

 FRA  302

PERRET Stéphanie

153.00

180.00

17
17.00

22
22.00

25
25.00

22
22.00

17
17.00

DNF
27.00

DNF
27.00

23
23.00

25

 FRA  590

RAOUL Lisa

168.00

195.00

24
24.00

19
19.00

24
24.00

OCS
27.00

25
25.00

DNF
27.00

DNF
27.00

22
22.00

26

 CAN   24

MEW Olivia

185.00

212.00

26
26.00

25
25.00

DNF
27.00

DNF
27.00

DNF
27.00

DNF
27.00

DNF
27.00

26
26.00

Penalties and redress : 17 (13 DNF; 4 OCS; ) Laser Standard (after Jury decisions)Time 18.37, Friday , October 11 2013Results after 3 races ( Discards : 0 )(63 entries)

Pos

Sail

Competitors

Grp

P Net

P tot

r.1
C.F

r.2
Fin

r.3
Fin

1

GBR 201402

THOMPSON Nick

Gold

7.00

7.00

1
1.00

2
2.00

4
4.00

2

AUS 199014

BRUNNING Ashley

Gold

19.00

19.00

5
5.00

6
6.00

8
8.00

3

ITA 196685

GALLO Marco

Gold

20.00

20.00

14
14.00

5
5.00

1
1.00

4

NED 204567

VAN SCHAARDENBURG Rutger

Gold

23.00

23.00

13
13.00

7
7.00

3
3.00

5

EST 203724

RAMMO Karl-martin

Gold

25.00

25.00

6
6.00

4
4.00

15
15.00

6

ITA 205243

FRANCESCO Marrai

Gold

26.00

26.00

20
20.00

1
1.00

5
5.00

7

ITA 204701

COCCOLUTO Giovanni

Gold

27.00

27.00

22
22.00

3
3.00

2
2.00

8

ITA 205247

SPADONI Alessio

Gold

27.00

27.00

10
10.00

8
8.00

9
9.00

9

NED 204566

HEINER Nicholas

Gold

32.00

32.00

12
12.00

14
14.00

6
6.00

10

BEL 202016

VAN LAER Wannes

Gold

35.00

35.00

2
2.00

20
20.00

13
13.00

11

FRA 170445

BERNAZ Jean-baptiste

Gold

36.00

36.00

7
7.00

19
19.00

10
10.00

12

SWE 204666

STALHEIM Jesper

Gold

37.00

37.00

4
4.00

12
12.00

21
21.00

13

GER 203170

BUHL Philipp

Gold

42.00

42.00

3
3.00

17
17.00

22
22.00

14

RUS 202692

KOMISSAROV Sergey

Gold

44.00

44.00

9
9.00

24
24.00

11
11.00

15

GBR 205648

MARTIN Evans

Gold

46.00

46.00

11
11.00

15
15.00

20
20.00

16

GBR 201481

WETHERELL Jack

Gold

51.00

51.00

18
18.00

16
16.00

17
17.00

17

FRA 203697

MERCERON Eliot

Gold

56.00

56.00

29
29.00

11
11.00

16
16.00

18

ESP 197295

BLANCO Joaquin

Gold

57.00

57.00

25
25.00

25
25.00

7
7.00

19

FRA 200239

MUNOS Antony

Gold

62.00

62.00

8
8.00

29
29.00

25
25.00

20

GER 202143

GIELEN Fabian

Gold

63.00

63.00

31
31.00

9
9.00

23
23.00

21

GBR 204887

CORNISH Ben

Gold

63.00

63.00

27
27.00

10
10.00

26
26.00

22

NED 204272

YURI Hummel

Gold

64.00

64.00

24
24.00

13
13.00

27
27.00

23

CRO 202974

MIHELIC Daniel

Gold

64.00

64.00

17
17.00

BFD
33.00

14
14.00

24

NOR 201382

MOLLATT Mathias

Gold

65.00

65.00

15
15.00

21
21.00

29
29.00

25

FIN 198227

LINDFORS Mattias

Gold

65.00

65.00

21
21.00

26
26.00

18
18.00

26

RUS 171513

NIKOLAEV Maxim

Gold

66.00

66.00

32
32.00

22
22.00

12
12.00

27

NED 204270

BROEKENS Douwe

Gold

68.00

68.00

16
16.00

28
28.00

24
24.00

28

GBR 201404

HANSON Elliot

Gold

74.00

74.00

28
28.00

18
18.00

28
28.00

29

ESP 204673

JESUS Rogel Sanchez

Gold

76.00

76.00

30
30.00

27
27.00

19
19.00

30

SWE 204437

EMIL CEDERGARDH Emil

Gold

82.00

82.00

19
19.00

BFD
33.00

30
30.00

31

GER 203739

SCHADEWALDT Tobias

Gold

82.00

82.00

26
26.00

23
23.00

DNF
33.00

32

GBR 203084

MILLS BARTON Alex

Gold

89.00

89.00

23
23.00

BFD
33.00

OCS
33.00

33

NOR 201111

TOMASGAARD Hermann

Silver

15.00

15.00

1
1.00

13
13.00

1
1.00

34

LTU 202773

PAJARSKAS Martis

Silver

15.00

15.00

3
3.00

10
10.00

2
2.00

35

FRA 201776

FERRER Jules

Silver

21.00

21.00

9
9.00

1
1.00

11
11.00

36

SLO 191141

ZAN LUKA Zelko

Silver

28.00

28.00

12
12.00

4
4.00

12
12.00

37

LTU 202989

KAROLIS Janulionis

Silver

32.00

32.00

15
15.00

7
7.00

10
10.00

38

POL 196962

ARIAN Aleksander

Silver

35.00

35.00

10
10.00

3
3.00

22
22.00

39

FRA 202376

DUCAMIN Jean-baptiste

Silver

38.00

38.00

17
17.00

12
12.00

9
9.00

40

EST 192655

KRUUSMAGI Kaarel

Silver

39.00

39.00

16
16.00

2
2.00

21
21.00

41

POR 203371

SILVEIRA Rui

Silver

40.00

40.00

2
2.00

18
18.00

20
20.00

42

FRA 201602

NAUD Mattis

Silver

41.00

41.00

5
5.00

D+D
32.00

4
4.00

43

SWE 201727

BENGTSON Emil

Silver

41.00

41.00

4
4.00

BFD
32.00

5
5.00

44

FRA 204179

MAZARD Maxime

Silver

42.00

42.00

7
7.00

BFD
32.00

3
3.00

45

SUI 202656

GIROD Guillaume

Silver

44.00

44.00

8
8.00

9
9.00

27
27.00

46

ITA 204252

BENINI Mario

Silver

46.00

46.00

24
24.00

16
16.00

6
6.00

47

FRA 204329

ROBIC Mael

Silver

47.00

47.00

25
25.00

14
14.00

8
8.00

48

NOR 201735

BEGBY Henrik

Silver

47.00

47.00

11
11.00

11
11.00

25
25.00

49

POL 200986

DAWID Kania

Silver

48.00

48.00

29
29.00

5
5.00

14
14.00

50

FRA 191446

QUEYROUX Loïc

Silver

48.00

48.00

26
26.00

6
6.00

16
16.00

51

DEN 193612

HOEJEN CHRISTIANSEN Andre

Silver

56.00

56.00

13
13.00

17
17.00

26
26.00

52

DEN 201408

STEINFURTH Stig

Silver

57.00

57.00

6
6.00

19
19.00

DNF
32.00

53

DEN 197182

THUROE Victor

Silver

57.00

57.00

22
22.00

22
22.00

13
13.00

54

FRA 204111

MORVAN Gaston

Silver

58.00

58.00

18
18.00

8
8.00

OCS
32.00

55

FRA 202191

LE PEN Etienne

Silver

58.00

58.00

19
19.00

15
15.00

24
24.00

56

FRA 202111

DEVINEAU Antoine

Silver

59.00

59.00

20
20.00

20
20.00

19
19.00

57

FRA 201769

MICHELIER Damian

Silver

62.00

62.00

23
23.00

BFD
32.00

7
7.00

58

ITA 204313

BENAMATI Michele

Silver

69.00

69.00

14
14.00

BFD
32.00

23
23.00

59

FRA 201560

PHELIPPOT Wilfried

Silver

74.00

74.00

27
27.00

BFD
32.00

15
15.00

60

FRA 201176

DERRENDINGER Arnaud

Silver

74.00

74.00

21
21.00

21
21.00

OCS
32.00

61

FRA 205251

ARNAUD Antoine

Silver

79.00

79.00

28
28.00

23
23.00

28
28.00

62

GER 200080

HERRMANN Nils

Silver

80.00

80.00

31
31.00

BFD
32.00

17
17.00

63

BEL 192012

DECKES Thomas

Silver

80.00

80.00

30
30.00

BFD
32.00

18
18.00

Penalties and redress : 16 (10 BFD; 1 D+D; 2 DNF; 3 OCS; ) Laser Radial (after Jury decisions)Time 18.08, Friday , October 11 2013Results after 7 races ( Discards : 1 )(8 entries)

Pos

Sail

Competitors

P Net

P tot

r.1

r.2

r.3

r.4

r.5

r.6

r.7

1

FRA 204062

MICHON Pernelle

13.00

22.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

5
5.00

2
2.00

OCS
9.00

3
3.00

2

NOR 204904

EIDE ENGER Marthe

13.00

20.00

4
4.00

3
3.00

2
2.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

2
2.00

7
7.00

3

NOR 201640

HOEST Line Flem

20.00

29.00

2
2.00

2
2.00

7
7.00

2
2.00

6
6.00

OCS
9.00

1
1.00

4

FRA 201782

BARRUE Marie

20.00

26.00

6
6.00

5
5.00

6
6.00

3
3.00

3
3.00

1
1.00

2
2.00

5

NOR 203256

KULLMANN Ina Berentsen

32.00

41.00

5
5.00

8
8.00

3
3.00

7
7.00

4
4.00

OCS
9.00

5
5.00

6

RUS 190357

MORGUN Ekaterina

35.00

44.00

3
3.00

4
4.00

8
8.00

4
4.00

8
8.00

OCS
9.00

8
8.00

7

CZE 196989

AUDYOVA Marketa

35.00

44.00

7
7.00

6
6.00

5
5.00

6
6.00

5
5.00

OCS
9.00

6
6.00

8

SUI 202514

ROEMER Nigina Anna

38.00

47.00

8
8.00

7
7.00

4
4.00

8
8.00

7
7.00

OCS
9.00

4
4.00

Penalties and redress : 6 (6 OCS; ) 49erFX (after Jury decisions)Time 18.39, Friday , October 11 2013Results after 8 races ( Discards : 1 )(5 entries)

Pos

Sail

Competitors

P Net

P tot

r.1

r.2

r.3

r.4

r.5

r.6

r.7

r.8

1

 FRA  871

STEYAERT Sarah
 BOSSARD Julie 

12.00

18.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

DNC
6.00

DNC
6.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

2

 AUT  911

SCHOEFEGGER Laura
 LOVREK Elsa 

19.00

24.00

2
2.00

5
5.00

5
5.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

2
2.00

5
5.00

3
3.00

3

 FRA  164

LEPRUNIER Marion
 GADEL Alizée 

24.00

30.00

3
3.00

4
4.00

2
2.00

DNC
6.00

DNC
6.00

3
3.00

2
2.00

4
4.00

4

 FRA  134

SOLER Marie
 COMPAN Aude 

28.00

34.00

5
5.00

2
2.00

4
4.00

DNC
6.00

DNC
6.00

DNC
6.00

3
3.00

2
2.00

5

 FRA  222

SEBESI Lili
 LEMERCIER Violette 

31.00

37.00

4
4.00

3
3.00

3
3.00

DNC
6.00

DNC
6.00

DNC
6.00

4
4.00

5
5.00

Penalties and redress : 10 (10 DNC; ) 49er (after Jury decisions)Time 18.35, Friday , October 11 2013Results after 8 races ( Discards : 1 )(13 entries)

Pos

Sail

Competitors

P Net

P tot

r.1

r.2

r.3

r.4

r.5

r.6

r.7

r.8

1

 FRA   4

DYEN Manu
 CHRISTIDIS Stephane 

13.00

20.00

2
2.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

4
4.00

7
7.00

3
3.00

2

 ITA   22

ANGILELLA Giuseppe
 ZUCCHETTI Pietro 

20.00

28.00

8
8.00

2
2.00

2
2.00

2
2.00

3
3.00

7
7.00

3
3.00

1
1.00

3

 ITA  969

CHERIN Stefano
 TESEI Andrea 

20.00

26.00

1
1.00

3
3.00

4
4.00

3
3.00

4
4.00

3
3.00

6
6.00

2
2.00

4

 FRA   8

D ORTOLI Julien
 DELPECH Noé 

27.00

35.00

5
5.00

4
4.00

8
8.00

4
4.00

2
2.00

2
2.00

5
5.00

5
5.00

5

 FRA  1048

FISCHER Kévin
 MALLARET Marc 

33.00

42.00

9
9.00

5
5.00

7
7.00

6
6.00

6
6.00

1
1.00

4
4.00

4
4.00

6

 ITA  444

DUBBINI Luca
 DUBBINI Roberto 

35.00

44.00

4
4.00

7
7.00

6
6.00

7
7.00

5
5.00

5
5.00

1
1.00

9
9.00

7

 AUT  192

BILDSTEIN Benjamin
 HUSSL David 

42.00

52.00

3
3.00

6
6.00

10
10.00

5
5.00

7
7.00

9
9.00

2
2.00

10
10.00

8

 BRA  300

BIANCHI Dante
 LOWBEER Thomas 

52.00

66.00

7
7.00

9
9.00

5
5.00

DNF
14.00

10
10.00

6
6.00

9
9.00

6
6.00

9

 FRA  755

BERTHEAU Simon
 JAUVIN Yann 

57.00

67.00

10
10.00

8
8.00

3
3.00

9
9.00

9
9.00

10
10.00

10
10.00

8
8.00

10

 FRA  655

FISCHER-GUILLOU Erwan
 JULIEN Thibault 

59.00

70.00

11
11.00

11
11.00

9
9.00

8
8.00

8
8.00

8
8.00

8
8.00

7
7.00

11

 ESP  1095

AMOROS EMILE
 NAEL Brewal 

77.00

91.00

6
6.00

10
10.00

11
11.00

DNC
14.00

DNF
14.00

DNC
14.00

11
11.00

11
11.00

12

 FRA  114

RUAL Lucas
 PEQUIN Clement 

88.00

102.00

12
12.00

12
12.00

12
12.00

DNC
14.00

DNF
14.00

DNC
14.00

12
12.00

12
12.00

13

 FRA  1157

MELLOU Mathieu
 LE BARON Arthur 

96.00

110.00

13
13.00

DNF
14.00

13
13.00

DNF
14.00

DNF
14.00

DNC
14.00

DNC
14.00

DNC
14.00

Penalties and redress : 13 (7 DNC; 6 DNF; ) 470 Men (after Jury decisions)Time 14.18, Friday , October 11 2013Results after 7 races ( Discards : 1 )(22 entries)

Pos

Sail

Competitors

P Net

P tot

r.1

r.2

r.3

r.4

r.5

r.6

r.7

1

 FRA   44

LEBOUCHER Pierre
 LE BERRE Nicolas 

11.00

15.00

4
4.00

4
4.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

3
3.00

1
1.00

2

 FRA   27

BOUVET Sofian
 MION Jeremie 

11.00

28.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

2
2.00

3
3.00

3
3.00

1
1.00

17
17.00

3

 AUT   3

SCHMID Mathias
 REICHSTAEDTER Florian 

38.00

51.00

6
6.00

9
9.00

8
8.00

11
11.00

2
2.00

2
2.00

13
13.00

4

 FRA   7

CHARBONNIER Nicolas
 DURAND Sebastien 

38.00

50.00

2
2.00

6
6.00

12
12.00

9
9.00

6
6.00

7
7.00

8
8.00

5

 AUT  437

BARGEHR David
 MAEHR Lukas 

43.00

58.00

15
15.00

5
5.00

6
6.00

4
4.00

9
9.00

4
4.00

15
15.00

6

 FRA   18

FEYDIT Hugo
 AGENEAU Charlie 

46.00

62.00

16
16.00

7
7.00

5
5.00

13
13.00

8
8.00

11
11.00

2
2.00

7

 ITA   10

CAPURRO Matteo
 PUPPO Matteo 

46.00

60.00

7
7.00

3
3.00

11
11.00

5
5.00

14
14.00

8
8.00

12
12.00

8

 ITA   29

SIMON Sivitz Kosuta
 JAS Farneti 

47.00

68.00

3
3.00

2
2.00

14
14.00

7
7.00

16
16.00

5
5.00

21
21.00

9

 GER   15

AUTENRIETH Julian
 AUTENRIETH Philipp 

48.00

67.00

19
19.00

12
12.00

3
3.00

18
18.00

5
5.00

6
6.00

4
4.00

10

 SWE  349

DAHLBERG Anton
 BERGSTROM Fredrik 

48.00

62.00

10
10.00

10
10.00

4
4.00

14
14.00

4
4.00

13
13.00

7
7.00

11

 FRA   76

PIROUELLE Guillaume
 SIPAN Valentin 

54.00

70.00

8
8.00

13
13.00

13
13.00

16
16.00

7
7.00

10
10.00

3
3.00

12

 FRA   8

PEPONNET Kevin
 NEBOUT Achille 

64.00

84.00

9
9.00

20
20.00

7
7.00

10
10.00

11
11.00

9
9.00

18
18.00

13

 ITA   25

FALCETELLI Francesco
 CLEMENTI Enrico 

69.00

89.00

5
5.00

18
18.00

10
10.00

6
6.00

13
13.00

17
17.00

20
20.00

14

 FRA   15

BERTRAND Martin
 LARA Xavier 

72.00

91.00

12
12.00

11
11.00

9
9.00

8
8.00

18
18.00

14
14.00

19
19.00

15

 FRA   4

GUILBAUD Vianney
 GUILLARM Vincent 

76.00

99.00

22
22.00

16
16.00

DNF
23.00

2
2.00

15
15.00

16
16.00

5
5.00

16

 SUI  1453

ERNI Philippe
 ZURFLUH Stephan 

78.00

98.00

18
18.00

8
8.00

16
16.00

20
20.00

12
12.00

15
15.00

9
9.00

17

 FRA   20

MOYSAN Louis
 BERTHIER Baptiste 

78.00

95.00

17
17.00

15
15.00

15
15.00

15
15.00

10
10.00

12
12.00

11
11.00

18

 FRA   26

PARUIT Aymeric
 LEROUX Clovis 

94.00

116.00

14
14.00

14
14.00

18
18.00

19
19.00

22
22.00

19
19.00

10
10.00

19

 FRA   25

FERELLEC Nicolas
 LAURAS Hugo 

95.00

115.00

20
20.00

17
17.00

17
17.00

12
12.00

17
17.00

18
18.00

14
14.00

20

 SIN   7

CHOY Darren
 PANG Joel 

96.00

119.00

13
13.00

21
21.00

BFD
23.00

17
17.00

19
19.00

20
20.00

6
6.00

21

 FRA   5

THUILLIER Remy
 CORRUBLE Mathieu 

116.00

139.00

11
11.00

19
19.00

BFD
23.00

21
21.00

21
21.00

22
22.00

22
22.00

22

 FRA  2668

BOIME Bernard
 ESPINASSE Gilles 

119.00

141.00

21
21.00

22
22.00

19
19.00

22
22.00

20
20.00

21
21.00

16
16.00

Penalties and redress : 3 (2 BFD; 1 DNF; ) 470 Women (after Jury decisions)Time 14.16, Friday , October 11 2013Results after 7 races ( Discards : 1 )(11 entries)

Pos

Sail

Competitors

P Net

P tot

r.1

r.2

r.3

r.4

r.5

r.6

r.7

1

 AUT  431

VADLAU Lara
 OGAR Jolanta 

12.00

18.00

2
2.00

5
5.00

2
2.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

6
6.00

2

 FRA   9

LECOINTRE Camille
 DEFRANCE HELENE 

14.00

18.00

4
4.00

3
3.00

1
1.00

3
3.00

3
3.00

2
2.00

2
2.00

3

 BRA   18

DECNOP Renata
 SWAN Isabel 

28.00

34.00

5
5.00

6
6.00

6
6.00

4
4.00

5
5.00

3
3.00

5
5.00

4

 ITA   52

KOMATAR Francesca
 CARRARO Sveva 

29.00

38.00

3
3.00

1
1.00

8
8.00

6
6.00

9
9.00

4
4.00

7
7.00

5

 GBR  853

BURNET Anna
 STEWART Flora 

32.00

43.00

11
11.00

7
7.00

5
5.00

2
2.00

2
2.00

7
7.00

9
9.00

6

 GBR  865

SEABRIGHT Amy
 CARPENTER Anna 

33.00

43.00

1
1.00

2
2.00

10
10.00

7
7.00

7
7.00

6
6.00

10
10.00

7

 FRA   22

BLANDIN Cassandre
 MERY DE BELLEGARDE Charlotte 

34.00

44.00

10
10.00

8
8.00

3
3.00

5
5.00

10
10.00

5
5.00

3
3.00

8

 GBR  849

FREEMAN Joanna
 TOMSETT Katie 

35.00

47.00

9
9.00

DSQ
12.00

4
4.00

8
8.00

4
4.00

9
9.00

1
1.00

9

 ITA   16

CAPUTO Roberta
 SINNO Alice 

41.00

51.00

7
7.00

9
9.00

7
7.00

10
10.00

6
6.00

8
8.00

4
4.00

10

 FRA   14

PORET Jennifer
 LE FRIEC Juliette 

51.00

62.00

6
6.00

10
10.00

11
11.00

9
9.00

8
8.00

10
10.00

8
8.00

11

 SIN   9

LOW Priscilla
 LOW Cecilia 

54.00

66.00

8
8.00

4
4.00

9
9.00

11
11.00

11
11.00

11
11.00

DNF
12.00

Penalties and redress : 2 (1 DNF; 1 DSQ; ) Nacra 17 (after Jury decisions)Time 18.29, Friday , October 11 2013Results after 7 races ( Discards : 1 )(27 entries)

Pos

Sail

Competitors

P Net

P tot

r.1

r.2

r.3

r.4

r.5

r.6

r.7

1

AUT   35

ZAJAC Thomas
 FRANK Tanja 

21.00

30.00

2
2.00

9
9.00

2
2.00

7
7.00

1
1.00

5
5.00

4
4.00

2

ESP  108

MARTINEZ Iker
 PACHECO Tara 

24.00

52.00

10
10.00

1
1.00

OCS
28.00

2
2.00

4
4.00

1
1.00

6
6.00

3

FRA   63

OGEREAU Audrey
 VANDAME Matthieu 

30.00

47.00

3
3.00

5
5.00

1
1.00

1
1.00

12
12.00

17
17.00

8
8.00

4

FRA   77

CAMMAS Franck
 DE TURCKHEIM Sophie 

32.00

45.00

9
9.00

3
3.00

13
13.00

6
6.00

9
9.00

3
3.00

2
2.00

5

GBR   2

SAXTON Ben
 DIAMOND Hannah 

33.00

43.00

7
7.00

4
4.00

7
7.00

10
10.00

6
6.00

8
8.00

1
1.00

6

FRA   43

BESSON Billy
 RIOU Marie 

33.00

49.00

12
12.00

7
7.00

4
4.00

5
5.00

3
3.00

2
2.00

16
16.00

7

 FRA   65

VAIREAUX Moana
 AUDINET Manon 

43.00

54.00

8
8.00

11
11.00

3
3.00

4
4.00

8
8.00

11
11.00

9
9.00

8

 GBR   58

WILSON Pippa
 GIMSON John 

44.00

67.00

6
6.00

8
8.00

5
5.00

8
8.00

11
11.00

6
6.00

23
23.00

9

 ITA   37

BISSARO Vittorio
 SICOURI Silvia 

48.00

65.00

4
4.00

6
6.00

11
11.00

13
13.00

5
5.00

9
9.00

17
17.00

10

 GBR   56

MACGREGOR Lucy
 WALSH Andrew 

49.00

77.00

11
11.00

2
2.00

DNF
28.00

12
12.00

7
7.00

7
7.00

10
10.00

11

 FRA   78

LAUGIER Flora
 BELLET Valentin 

55.00

70.00

15
15.00

13
13.00

6
6.00

3
3.00

13
13.00

15
15.00

5
5.00

12

 NED   46

DE KONING Coen
 VAN DOORN Celine 

63.00

91.00

5
5.00

15
15.00

OCS
28.00

22
22.00

2
2.00

12
12.00

7
7.00

13

 NED   44

GROENEVELD Renee
 BEGEMANN Karel 

70.00

98.00

OCS
28.00

10
10.00

OCS
28.00

9
9.00

10
10.00

10
10.00

3
3.00

14

 FRA   72

HAINNEVILLE Charles
 LEFEBVRE Mathilde 

87.00

107.00

17
17.00

16
16.00

8
8.00

15
15.00

15
15.00

16
16.00

20
20.00

15

 ITA   87

SORRENTINO Vincenzo
 RINAURO Barbara 

89.00

117.00

1
1.00

DNF
28.00

10
10.00

19
19.00

17
17.00

14
14.00

DSQ
28.00

16

 BEL   6

DE BIE Lien
 CLEEREN Koen 

94.00

117.00

19
19.00

12
12.00

20
20.00

23
23.00

21
21.00

4
4.00

18
18.00

17

 ESP  188

LLARGUES Elisabet
 ESCUDE Fabian 

94.00

119.00

13
13.00

25
25.00

19
19.00

14
14.00

16
16.00

18
18.00

14
14.00

18

 BEL  161

GOOD Morgan
 HEYSTEK CHARLOTTE 

96.00

118.00

18
18.00

17
17.00

14
14.00

20
20.00

14
14.00

13
13.00

22
22.00

19

 GBR  152

CLIFFORD Alicia
 BRUTON Tom 

100.00

122.00

22
22.00

21
21.00

9
9.00

18
18.00

20
20.00

20
20.00

12
12.00

20

 DEN   80

L THOMSEN Anne-line
 DANNEFER JACOB 

103.00

125.00

14
14.00

20
20.00

12
12.00

16
16.00