Semaine Olympique Francaise - Day 2 full results
by Sail-World.com on 11 Oct 2013
2013 Semaine Olympique Francaise - Lobert, Finn Breschi / FFVoile / SOF 2013
http://sof.ffvoile.com/
Full results for Thursday's racing at the Semaine Olympique Francaise (French Olympic Sailing Week) for all classes competing.
RS:X Men
Time 16.55, Thursday, October 10 2013
Results after 6 races ( Discards : 1 ) (38 entries)
Pos
|
Sail
|
Competitors
|
P Net
|
P tot
|
r.1
|
r.2
|
r.3
|
r.4
|
r.5
|
r.6
|
Club/Country
|
1
|
POL 182
|
TARNOWSKI Pawel
|
12.00
|
23.00
|
11
11.00
|
1
1.00
|
2
2.00
|
3
3.00
|
2
2.00
|
4
4.00
|
SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPO
|
2
|
FRA 6
|
BONTEMPS Julien
|
16.00
|
25.00
|
3
3.00
|
3
3.00
|
6
6.00
|
1
1.00
|
9
9.00
|
3
3.00
|
ASPTT NANTES
|
3
|
POL 82
|
MYSZKA Piotr
|
17.00
|
30.00
|
4
4.00
|
6
6.00
|
1
1.00
|
5
5.00
|
13
13.00
|
1
1.00
|
AZS AWFIS GDANSK
|
4
|
FRA 77
|
LE COQ Pierre
|
18.00
|
28.00
|
2
2.00
|
4
4.00
|
3
3.00
|
4
4.00
|
10
10.00
|
5
5.00
|
France
|
5
|
FRA 155
|
GIARD Louis
|
27.00
|
42.00
|
7
7.00
|
5
5.00
|
5
5.00
|
7
7.00
|
3
3.00
|
15
15.00
|
YACHT CLUB DE CARNAC
|
6
|
POL 126
|
MIARCZYNSKI Przemyslaw
|
29.00
|
41.00
|
9
9.00
|
8
8.00
|
12
12.00
|
6
6.00
|
4
4.00
|
2
2.00
|
SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPO
|
7
|
FRA 9
|
BIGOT Benoît
|
34.00
|
73.00
|
8
8.00
|
2
2.00
|
10
10.00
|
13
13.00
|
1
1.00
|
OCS
39.00
|
BREST
|
8
|
ESP 7
|
PASTOR Ivan
|
37.00
|
51.00
|
1
1.00
|
9
9.00
|
9
9.00
|
8
8.00
|
14
14.00
|
10
10.00
|
CN SANTA POLA
|
9
|
LTU 14
|
BERNOTAS Juozas
|
52.00
|
80.00
|
28
28.00
|
7
7.00
|
17
17.00
|
14
14.00
|
5
5.00
|
9
9.00
|
Lituanie
|
10
|
NOR 7
|
WANG HANSEN Sebastian
|
52.00
|
72.00
|
20
20.00
|
13
13.00
|
14
14.00
|
10
10.00
|
7
7.00
|
8
8.00
|
KNS
|
11
|
GBR 931
|
SQUIRES Tom
|
54.00
|
93.00
|
OCS
39.00
|
25
25.00
|
4
4.00
|
2
2.00
|
12
12.00
|
11
11.00
|
PHYSICOOL, UK SPORT
|
12
|
GBR 49
|
BENNETT Joe
|
54.00
|
78.00
|
16
16.00
|
24
24.00
|
8
8.00
|
18
18.00
|
6
6.00
|
6
6.00
|
Grande-Bretagne
|
13
|
DEN 158
|
FLEISCHER Sebastian
|
56.00
|
72.00
|
10
10.00
|
11
11.00
|
16
16.00
|
12
12.00
|
16
16.00
|
7
7.00
|
TORM, KDY
|
14
|
FRA 3
|
GOYARD Thomas
|
57.00
|
84.00
|
27
27.00
|
15
15.00
|
11
11.00
|
11
11.00
|
8
8.00
|
12
12.00
|
A.CALDONIENNE P. V
|
15
|
GBR 60
|
SILLS Samuel
|
63.00
|
88.00
|
25
25.00
|
14
14.00
|
7
7.00
|
9
9.00
|
17
17.00
|
16
16.00
|
RYA
|
16
|
FRA 330
|
PASQUETTE Jérôme
|
76.00
|
105.00
|
6
6.00
|
29
29.00
|
15
15.00
|
22
22.00
|
15
15.00
|
18
18.00
|
CROCOS
|
17
|
GBR 17
|
BAINBRIDGE Connor
|
77.00
|
107.00
|
30
30.00
|
17
17.00
|
13
13.00
|
23
23.00
|
11
11.00
|
13
13.00
|
BRITISH SAILING TEAM
|
18
|
ITA 88
|
CAMBONI Mattia
|
90.00
|
118.00
|
13
13.00
|
10
10.00
|
28
28.00
|
27
27.00
|
26
26.00
|
14
14.00
|
L.N.I. CIVITAVECCHIA
|
19
|
FRA 972
|
DUPONT Yann
|
92.00
|
117.00
|
15
15.00
|
20
20.00
|
25
25.00
|
15
15.00
|
21
21.00
|
21
21.00
|
C N ANGOULINS
|
20
|
POL 11
|
URBANOWICZ Marcin
|
99.00
|
130.00
|
22
22.00
|
18
18.00
|
20
20.00
|
31
31.00
|
22
22.00
|
17
17.00
|
SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPO
|
21
|
SWE 109
|
HOLM Adam
|
101.00
|
137.00
|
12
12.00
|
33
33.00
|
36
36.00
|
17
17.00
|
20
20.00
|
19
19.00
|
KSSS
|
22
|
FRA 1
|
OLMETA Martin
|
101.00
|
134.00
|
33
33.00
|
21
21.00
|
18
18.00
|
16
16.00
|
23
23.00
|
23
23.00
|
YCPR
|
23
|
FRA 0
|
LABAT Maxime
|
101.00
|
132.00
|
17
17.00
|
31
31.00
|
19
19.00
|
21
21.00
|
24
24.00
|
20
20.00
|
A S P T T NANTES
|
24
|
POL 17
|
NOWACKI Piotr
|
101.00
|
140.00
|
19
19.00
|
19
19.00
|
26
26.00
|
19
19.00
|
18
18.00
|
OCS
39.00
|
SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPO
|
25
|
FRA 51
|
DE L HERMITE Igor
|
108.00
|
140.00
|
23
23.00
|
12
12.00
|
24
24.00
|
32
32.00
|
27
27.00
|
22
22.00
|
YCMC
|
26
|
FRA 314
|
CHIAPELLO Dante
|
113.00
|
143.00
|
24
24.00
|
16
16.00
|
30
30.00
|
29
29.00
|
19
19.00
|
25
25.00
|
N C MIRAMAS
|
27
|
FRA 34
|
ROZIER Paul
|
114.00
|
146.00
|
5
5.00
|
26
26.00
|
23
23.00
|
28
28.00
|
32
32.00
|
32
32.00
|
YCMC
|
28
|
FRA 7
|
GASPARIAN Damien
|
115.00
|
146.00
|
21
21.00
|
23
23.00
|
31
31.00
|
20
20.00
|
25
25.00
|
26
26.00
|
17035 - C N ANGOULIN
|
29
|
ITA 60
|
BENEDETTI Daniele
|
125.00
|
157.00
|
32
32.00
|
22
22.00
|
21
21.00
|
25
25.00
|
28
28.00
|
29
29.00
|
LNI CIVITAVECCHIA
|
30
|
GBR 926
|
MARTIN Kiéran
|
133.00
|
167.00
|
18
18.00
|
34
34.00
|
29
29.00
|
26
26.00
|
33
33.00
|
27
27.00
|
Grande-Bretagne
|
31
|
FRA 36
|
BILLET Arnaud
|
138.00
|
172.00
|
14
14.00
|
30
30.00
|
32
32.00
|
34
34.00
|
31
31.00
|
31
31.00
|
RESOTAINER
|
32
|
GBR 41
|
MASTERS Alistair
|
141.00
|
180.00
|
26
26.00
|
35
35.00
|
22
22.00
|
OCS
39.00
|
34
34.00
|
24
24.00
|
Grande-Bretagne
|
33
|
FRA 28
|
SULTANA Vincent
|
141.00
|
178.00
|
37
37.00
|
32
32.00
|
27
27.00
|
24
24.00
|
30
30.00
|
28
28.00
|
YCMC
|
34
|
FRA 259
|
COISNE Benjamin
|
151.00
|
186.00
|
31
31.00
|
28
28.00
|
33
33.00
|
35
35.00
|
29
29.00
|
30
30.00
|
ARMENTIÔRES,FANATIC,
|
35
|
FRA 112
|
CHABANNES Robin
|
161.00
|
200.00
|
29
29.00
|
DNF
39.00
|
34
34.00
|
30
30.00
|
35
35.00
|
33
33.00
|
ASPTT LYON
|
36
|
FIN 5
|
BLINNIKKA Daniel
|
171.00
|
210.00
|
34
34.00
|
27
27.00
|
37
37.00
|
DNF
39.00
|
37
37.00
|
36
36.00
|
HYSURF
|
37
|
CAN 51
|
FUGERE Jean-sebastien
|
174.00
|
210.00
|
35
35.00
|
36
36.00
|
35
35.00
|
33
33.00
|
36
36.00
|
35
35.00
|
MULTIVOILE
|
38
|
LTU 7
|
CELIESIUS Vytautas
|
186.00
|
225.00
|
36
36.00
|
DNF
39.00
|
DNF
39.00
|
DNF
39.00
|
38
38.00
|
34
34.00
|
Lituanie
|
Penalties and redress : 9 (5 DNF; 4 OCS; )
RS:X Women - Time 15.33, Thursday, October 10 2013
Results after 6 races ( Discards : 1 ) (26 entries)
Pos
|
Sail
|
Competitors
|
P Net
|
P tot
|
r.1
|
r.2
|
r.3
|
r.4
|
r.5
|
r.6
|
Club/Country
|
1
|
POL 8
|
KLEPACKA Zofia
|
7.00
|
11.00
|
2
2.00
|
1
1.00
|
2
2.00
|
1
1.00
|
4
4.00
|
1
1.00
|
YKP WARSZAWA
|
2
|
POL 7
|
DZIARNOWSKA Maja
|
15.00
|
21.00
|
5
5.00
|
5
5.00
|
1
1.00
|
2
2.00
|
6
6.00
|
2
2.00
|
SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPO
|
3
|
NZL 8
|
KOSINSKA Natalia
|
21.00
|
33.00
|
6
6.00
|
3
3.00
|
3
3.00
|
8
8.00
|
1
1.00
|
12
12.00
|
NZ SAILING TEAM
|
4
|
MEX 9
|
VEGA DE LILLE Demita
|
24.00
|
40.00
|
16
16.00
|
6
6.00
|
4
4.00
|
3
3.00
|
7
7.00
|
4
4.00
|
COZUMEL
|
5
|
GER 7
|
DELLE Moana
|
27.00
|
37.00
|
1
1.00
|
8
8.00
|
6
6.00
|
6
6.00
|
10
10.00
|
6
6.00
|
Allemagne
|
6
|
FRA 22
|
RICARD Eugenie
|
28.00
|
43.00
|
4
4.00
|
7
7.00
|
5
5.00
|
7
7.00
|
15
15.00
|
5
5.00
|
YCMC
|
7
|
GBR 30
|
HAMILTON Izzy
|
32.00
|
43.00
|
8
8.00
|
2
2.00
|
11
11.00
|
4
4.00
|
8
8.00
|
10
10.00
|
Grande-Bretagne
|
8
|
FRA 4
|
PICON Charline
|
32.00
|
45.00
|
3
3.00
|
4
4.00
|
7
7.00
|
5
5.00
|
13
13.00
|
13
13.00
|
FRENCH SAILING TEAM
|
9
|
NOR 23
|
MOLLESTAD Maria Aadland
|
45.00
|
63.00
|
14
14.00
|
17
17.00
|
18
18.00
|
9
9.00
|
2
2.00
|
3
3.00
|
KNS
|
10
|
FRA 12
|
DANTES Jeanne
|
49.00
|
76.00
|
13
13.00
|
OCS
27.00
|
10
10.00
|
10
10.00
|
5
5.00
|
11
11.00
|
France
|
11
|
ITA 11
|
LINARES Laura
|
49.00
|
61.00
|
11
11.00
|
12
12.00
|
8
8.00
|
11
11.00
|
12
12.00
|
7
7.00
|
C.V.M.M
|
12
|
POL 21
|
BIALECKA Malgorzata
|
58.00
|
74.00
|
7
7.00
|
10
10.00
|
13
13.00
|
13
13.00
|
16
16.00
|
15
15.00
|
SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPO
|
13
|
FRA 57
|
NOESMOEN Hélène
|
58.00
|
81.00
|
15
15.00
|
23
23.00
|
9
9.00
|
12
12.00
|
14
14.00
|
8
8.00
|
SPORTS NAUTIQUES SAB
|
14
|
USA 3
|
HALL Farrah
|
59.00
|
76.00
|
10
10.00
|
9
9.00
|
17
17.00
|
14
14.00
|
9
9.00
|
17
17.00
|
Etats Unis D'Am
|
15
|
ESP 12
|
LAMADRID Pilar
|
67.00
|
86.00
|
12
12.00
|
11
11.00
|
14
14.00
|
16
16.00
|
19
19.00
|
14
14.00
|
LIVING SEVILLA
|
16
|
FRA 295
|
MEGE Bérénice
|
68.00
|
89.00
|
21
21.00
|
16
16.00
|
16
16.00
|
17
17.00
|
3
3.00
|
16
16.00
|
ASPTT MEYZIEU DECINE
|
17
|
FRA 11
|
TETARD Claire
|
68.00
|
90.00
|
19
19.00
|
13
13.00
|
12
12.00
|
15
15.00
|
22
22.00
|
9
9.00
|
SRR
|
18
|
DEN 321
|
BUHL-HANSEN Laerke
|
79.00
|
100.00
|
9
9.00
|
15
15.00
|
21
21.00
|
18
18.00
|
18
18.00
|
19
19.00
|
AARHUS SAILING CLUB
|
19
|
FRA 49
|
HUMEAU Clidane
|
87.00
|
114.00
|
25
25.00
|
14
14.00
|
15
15.00
|
OCS
27.00
|
11
11.00
|
22
22.00
|
CLUB VOILE MAYENNE
|
20
|
FRA 800
|
JARIEL Delphine
|
95.00
|
118.00
|
18
18.00
|
18
18.00
|
22
22.00
|
19
19.00
|
23
23.00
|
18
18.00
|
YCMC
|
21
|
CAN 65
|
BONNEAU-CHARLAND Laurence
|
102.00
|
126.00
|
20
20.00
|
24
24.00
|
19
19.00
|
21
21.00
|
21
21.00
|
21
21.00
|
MULTIVOILE
|
22
|
FRA 302
|
PERRET Stéphanie
|
103.00
|
130.00
|
17
17.00
|
22
22.00
|
25
25.00
|
22
22.00
|
17
17.00
|
DNF
27.00
|
CVBB
|
23
|
FRA 343
|
JARIEL Mélanie
|
103.00
|
130.00
|
22
22.00
|
21
21.00
|
20
20.00
|
OCS
27.00
|
20
20.00
|
20
20.00
|
YCMC
|
24
|
POL 303
|
LIPINSKA KAROLINA
|
109.00
|
133.00
|
23
23.00
|
20
20.00
|
23
23.00
|
20
20.00
|
24
24.00
|
23
23.00
|
SKZ HESTIA SOPOT
|
25
|
FRA 590
|
RAOUL Lisa
|
119.00
|
146.00
|
24
24.00
|
19
19.00
|
24
24.00
|
OCS
27.00
|
25
25.00
|
DNF
27.00
|
France
|
26
|
CAN 24
|
MEW Olivia
|
132.00
|
159.00
|
26
26.00
|
25
25.00
|
DNF
27.00
|
DNF
27.00
|
DNF
27.00
|
DNF
27.00
|
TORONTO WINDSURFING
|
Penalties and redress : 10 (6 DNF; 4 OCS; )
Laser Standard - Time 14.34, Thursday, October 10 2013
Results after 5 races ( Discards : 1 ) (63 entries)
Pos
|
Sail
|
Competitors
|
P Net
|
P tot
|
r.1
|
r.2
|
r.3
|
r.4
|
r.5
|
Club/Country
|
1
|
GBR 201402
|
THOMPSON Nick
|
10.00
|
17.00
|
2
2.00
|
7
7.00
|
2
2.00
|
2
2.00
|
4
4.00
|
Grande-Bretagne
|
2
|
BEL 202016
|
VAN LAER Wannes
|
11.00
|
26.00
|
6
6.00
|
2
2.00
|
1
1.00
|
15
15.00
|
2
2.00
|
Belgique
|
3
|
GER 203170
|
BUHL Philipp
|
12.00
|
20.00
|
1
1.00
|
7
7.00
|
1
1.00
|
3
3.00
|
8
8.00
|
VEOLIA, - AUDI, SAP,
|
4
|
SWE 204666
|
STALHEIM Jesper
|
12.00
|
45.00
|
1
1.00
|
4
4.00
|
5
5.00
|
BFD
33.00
|
2
2.00
|
Suede
|
5
|
AUS 199014
|
BRUNNING Ashley
|
17.00
|
28.00
|
2
2.00
|
3
3.00
|
5
5.00
|
7
7.00
|
11
11.00
|
MHYC
|
6
|
EST 203724
|
RAMMO Karl-martin
|
19.00
|
52.00
|
5
5.00
|
6
6.00
|
DNS
33.00
|
1
1.00
|
7
7.00
|
ROPK/TJK
|
7
|
FRA 170445
|
BERNAZ Jean-baptiste
|
19.00
|
31.00
|
4
4.00
|
4
4.00
|
8
8.00
|
3
3.00
|
12
12.00
|
CLUB NAUTIQUE SAINTE
|
8
|
FRA 200239
|
MUNOS Antony
|
20.00
|
42.00
|
3
3.00
|
22
22.00
|
7
7.00
|
6
6.00
|
4
4.00
|
YCPR, DECATHLON, MAG
|
9
|
RUS 202692
|
KOMISSAROV Sergey
|
21.00
|
37.00
|
16
16.00
|
3
3.00
|
9
9.00
|
8
8.00
|
1
1.00
|
Russie
|
10
|
ITA 205247
|
SPADONI Alessio
|
21.00
|
37.00
|
8
8.00
|
5
5.00
|
2
2.00
|
16
16.00
|
6
6.00
|
C.C.ANIENE
|
11
|
GBR 205648
|
MARTIN Evans
|
21.00
|
33.00
|
3
3.00
|
12
12.00
|
3
3.00
|
10
10.00
|
5
5.00
|
EXETER UNI
|
12
|
NED 204566
|
HEINER Nicholas
|
21.00
|
35.00
|
10
10.00
|
14
14.00
|
4
4.00
|
4
4.00
|
3
3.00
|
Hollande
|
13
|
NED 204567
|
VAN SCHAARDENBURG Rutger
|
23.00
|
56.00
|
6
6.00
|
1
1.00
|
15
15.00
|
1
1.00
|
DNF
33.00
|
Hollande
|
14
|
ITA 196685
|
GALLO Marco
|
23.00
|
38.00
|
7
7.00
|
1
1.00
|
8
8.00
|
7
7.00
|
15
15.00
|
Italie
|
15
|
NOR 201382
|
MOLLATT Mathias
|
24.00
|
32.00
|
7
7.00
|
8
8.00
|
4
4.00
|
8
8.00
|
5
5.00
|
INFOTJENESTER/ MOSS
|
16
|
NED 204270
|
BROEKENS Douwe
|
31.00
|
42.00
|
11
11.00
|
9
9.00
|
9
9.00
|
5
5.00
|
8
8.00
|
DELTA LLOYD
|
17
|
CRO 202974
|
MIHELIC Daniel
|
33.00
|
50.00
|
10
10.00
|
6
6.00
|
17
17.00
|
10
10.00
|
7
7.00
|
J.K.LABUD
|
18
|
GBR 201481
|
WETHERELL Jack
|
34.00
|
52.00
|
18
18.00
|
13
13.00
|
3
3.00
|
9
9.00
|
9
9.00
|
BRITISH SAILING TEAM
|
19
|
SWE 204437
|
EMIL CEDERGARDH Emil
|
34.00
|
53.00
|
19
19.00
|
5
5.00
|
17
17.00
|
6
6.00
|
6
6.00
|
RAMIRENT
|
20
|
ITA 205243
|
FRANCESCO Marrai
|
36.00
|
69.00
|
12
12.00
|
15
15.00
|
6
6.00
|
OCS
33.00
|
3
3.00
|
SVGDF
|
21
|
FIN 198227
|
LINDFORS Mattias
|
36.00
|
56.00
|
5
5.00
|
8
8.00
|
19
19.00
|
4
4.00
|
20
20.00
|
BS
|
22
|
ITA 204701
|
COCCOLUTO Giovanni
|
41.00
|
74.00
|
4
4.00
|
10
10.00
|
11
11.00
|
16
16.00
|
DNF
33.00
|
SEZ.VELA GDF - ZHIK
|
23
|
GBR 203084
|
MILLS BARTON Alex
|
43.00
|
76.00
|
9
9.00
|
20
20.00
|
DNF
33.00
|
13
13.00
|
1
1.00
|
NEWHAVEN AND SEAFORD
|
24
|
NED 204272
|
YURI Hummel
|
43.00
|
58.00
|
15
15.00
|
2
2.00
|
12
12.00
|
15
15.00
|
14
14.00
|
WV HET BOVENWATER
|
25
|
ESP 197295
|
BLANCO Joaquin
|
45.00
|
68.00
|
23
23.00
|
10
10.00
|
14
14.00
|
2
2.00
|
19
19.00
|
RCN GRAN CANARIA
|
26
|
GER 203739
|
SCHADEWALDT Tobias
|
46.00
|
68.00
|
8
8.00
|
11
11.00
|
22
22.00
|
17
17.00
|
10
10.00
|
AUDI STG, EWE, NRV
|
27
|
GBR 204887
|
CORNISH Ben
|
48.00
|
67.00
|
15
15.00
|
18
18.00
|
10
10.00
|
5
5.00
|
19
19.00
|
EXE SAILING CLUB
|
28
|
GBR 201404
|
HANSON Elliot
|
48.00
|
80.00
|
OCS
32.00
|
11
11.00
|
12
12.00
|
12
12.00
|
13
13.00
|
Redesmere SC
|
29
|
FRA 203697
|
MERCERON Eliot
|
49.00
|
69.00
|
12
12.00
|
15
15.00
|
13
13.00
|
20
20.00
|
9
9.00
|
MOBIKY-SANDILINE-JUL
|
30
|
ESP 204673
|
JESUS Rogel Sanchez
|
50.00
|
83.00
|
18
18.00
|
13
13.00
|
7
7.00
|
BFD
33.00
|
12
12.00
|
Espagne
|
31
|
GER 202143
|
GIELEN Fabian
|
50.00
|
66.00
|
16
16.00
|
14
14.00
|
10
10.00
|
11
11.00
|
15
15.00
|
BAUR-ENSURING THE FL
|
32
|
RUS 171513
|
NIKOLAEV Maxim
|
51.00
|
72.00
|
9
9.00
|
17
17.00
|
6
6.00
|
19
19.00
|
21
21.00
|
CSP KHLEBNIKOVO, CSK
|
33
|
NOR 201111
|
TOMASGAARD Hermann
|
52.00
|
85.00
|
13
13.00
|
16
16.00
|
DNS
33.00
|
13
13.00
|
10
10.00
|
KNS
|
34
|
POR 203371
|
SILVEIRA Rui
|
53.00
|
74.00
|
17
17.00
|
9
9.00
|
13
13.00
|
21
21.00
|
14
14.00
|
CLUBE NAVAL DA HORTA
|
35
|
LTU 202773
|
PAJARSKAS Martis
|
59.00
|
80.00
|
21
21.00
|
17
17.00
|
20
20.00
|
9
9.00
|
13
13.00
|
Lituanie
|
36
|
SWE 201727
|
BENGTSON Emil
|
60.00
|
90.00
|
30
30.00
|
18
18.00
|
15
15.00
|
11
11.00
|
16
16.00
|
GKSS
|
37
|
FRA 201602
|
NAUD Mattis
|
63.00
|
86.00
|
22
22.00
|
23
23.00
|
16
16.00
|
14
14.00
|
11
11.00
|
France
|
38
|
DEN 201408
|
STEINFURTH Stig
|
65.00
|
89.00
|
23
23.00
|
24
24.00
|
11
11.00
|
14
14.00
|
17
17.00
|
Danemark
|
39
|
FRA 204179
|
MAZARD Maxime
|
66.00
|
91.00
|
11
11.00
|
19
19.00
|
25
25.00
|
12
12.00
|
24
24.00
|
SR CALDONIENNE
|
40
|
SUI 202656
|
GIROD Guillaume
|
68.00
|
94.00
|
13
13.00
|
19
19.00
|
18
18.00
|
26
26.00
|
18
18.00
|
SWISS SAILING TEAM
|
41
|
FRA 201776
|
FERRER Jules
|
70.00
|
91.00
|
14
14.00
|
21
21.00
|
20
20.00
|
20
20.00
|
16
16.00
|
GROUPAMA
|
42
|
POL 196962
|
ARIAN Aleksander
|
70.00
|
93.00
|
14
14.00
|
20
20.00
|
18
18.00
|
18
18.00
|
23
23.00
|
PODKARPACKIE
|
43
|
NOR 201735
|
BEGBY Henrik
|
71.00
|
96.00
|
21
21.00
|
16
16.00
|
16
16.00
|
18
18.00
|
25
25.00
|
KNS
|
44
|
SLO 191141
|
ZAN LUKA Zelko
|
75.00
|
108.00
|
20
20.00
|
12
12.00
|
19
19.00
|
24
24.00
|
DNF
33.00
|
BD SIDRO
|
45
|
DEN 193612
|
HOEJEN CHRISTIANSEN Andre
|
76.00
|
101.00
|
17
17.00
|
21
21.00
|
21
21.00
|
17
17.00
|
25
25.00
|
SNV
|
46
|
ITA 204313
|
BENAMATI Michele
|
83.00
|
116.00
|
19
19.00
|
29
29.00
|
14
14.00
|
21
21.00
|
BFD
33.00
|
FRAGLIA VELA RIVA
|
47
|
LTU 202989
|
KAROLIS Janulionis
|
84.00
|
108.00
|
24
24.00
|
22
22.00
|
22
22.00
|
22
22.00
|
18
18.00
|
Lituanie
|
48
|
FRA 202376
|
DUCAMIN Jean-baptiste
|
86.00
|
109.00
|
22
22.00
|
23
23.00
|
23
23.00
|
19
19.00
|
22
22.00
|
SR ROCHELAISES, PARI
|
49
|
FRA 204111
|
MORVAN Gaston
|
91.00
|
119.00
|
28
28.00
|
25
25.00
|
23
23.00
|
23
23.00
|
20
20.00
|
USAM/NEILPRYDE/DCNS
|
50
|
EST 192655
|
KRUUSMAGI Kaarel
|
91.00
|
117.00
|
26
26.00
|
25
25.00
|
21
21.00
|
22
22.00
|
23
23.00
|
Estonie
|
51
|
FRA 202191
|
LE PEN Etienne
|
94.00
|
123.00
|
20
20.00
|
24
24.00
|
25
25.00
|
25
25.00
|
29
29.00
|
SNO NANTES
|
52
|
FRA 202111
|
DEVINEAU Antoine
|
96.00
|
125.00
|
26
26.00
|
29
29.00
|
27
27.00
|
26
26.00
|
17
17.00
|
SNO - ARMA+
|
53
|
FRA 201176
|
DERRENDINGER Arnaud
|
99.00
|
128.00
|
27
27.00
|
27
27.00
|
24
24.00
|
29
29.00
|
21
21.00
|
SR BREST
|
54
|
FRA 201769
|
MICHELIER Damian
|
100.00
|
128.00
|
28
28.00
|
27
27.00
|
26
26.00
|
25
25.00
|
22
22.00
|
CN RENNES
|
55
|
DEN 197182
|
THUROE Victor
|
100.00
|
128.00
|
27
27.00
|
28
28.00
|
26
26.00
|
23
23.00
|
24
24.00
|
KERTEMINDE SEJLKLUB
|
56
|
ITA 204252
|
BENINI Mario
|
102.00
|
133.00
|
24
24.00
|
31
31.00
|
28
28.00
|
24
24.00
|
26
26.00
|
FRAGLIA VELA RIVA
|
57
|
FRA 204329
|
ROBIC Mael
|
102.00
|
130.00
|
25
25.00
|
28
28.00
|
24
24.00
|
27
27.00
|
26
26.00
|
USAM
|
58
|
FRA 191446
|
QUEYROUX Loïc
|
105.00
|
136.00
|
25
25.00
|
26
26.00
|
27
27.00
|
27
27.00
|
31
31.00
|
BNIG
|
59
|
FRA 201560
|
PHELIPPOT Wilfried
|
114.00
|
144.00
|
30
30.00
|
26
26.00
|
30
30.00
|
30
30.00
|
28
28.00
|
USAM - DCNS
|
60
|
FRA 205251
|
ARNAUD Antoine
|
117.00
|
148.00
|
31
31.00
|
30
30.00
|
29
29.00
|
28
28.00
|
30
30.00
|
CN RENNES
|
61
|
POL 200986
|
DAWID Kania
|
121.00
|
153.00
|
32
32.00
|
32
32.00
|
31
31.00
|
31
31.00
|
27
27.00
|
ZLKS POZNAN
|
62
|
BEL 192012
|
DECKES Thomas
|
125.00
|
158.00
|
29
29.00
|
30
30.00
|
DNS
33.00
|
DNF
33.00
|
DNF
33.00
|
LESLEY CHOW
|
63
|
GER 200080
|
HERRMANN Nils
|
126.00
|
159.00
|
29
29.00
|
31
31.00
|
DNF
33.00
|
DNF
33.00
|
DNF
33.00
|
VSAW
|
Penalties and redress : 17 (3 BFD; 9 DNF; 3 DNS; 2 OCS; )
Laser Radial - Time 14.18, Thursday, October 10 2013
Results after 5 races ( Discards : 1 ) (8 entries)
Pos
|
Sail
|
Competitors
|
P Net
|
P tot
|
r.1
|
r.2
|
r.3
|
r.4
|
r.5
|
Club/Country
|
1
|
FRA 204062
|
MICHON Pernelle
|
5.00
|
10.00
|
1
1.00
|
1
1.00
|
1
1.00
|
5
5.00
|
2
2.00
|
SNO NANTES
|
2
|
NOR 204904
|
EIDE ENGER Marthe
|
7.00
|
11.00
|
4
4.00
|
3
3.00
|
2
2.00
|
1
1.00
|
1
1.00
|
BAERUM SEILFORENING
|
3
|
NOR 201640
|
HOEST Line Flem
|
12.00
|
19.00
|
2
2.00
|
2
2.00
|
7
7.00
|
2
2.00
|
6
6.00
|
KNS
|
4
|
FRA 201782
|
BARRUE Marie
|
17.00
|
23.00
|
6
6.00
|
5
5.00
|
6
6.00
|
3
3.00
|
3
3.00
|
COYCH
|
5
|
RUS 190357
|
MORGUN Ekaterina
|
19.00
|
27.00
|
3
3.00
|
4
4.00
|
8
8.00
|
4
4.00
|
8
8.00
|
Russie
|
6
|
NOR 203256
|
KULLMANN Ina Berentsen
|
19.00
|
27.00
|
5
5.00
|
8
8.00
|
3
3.00
|
7
7.00
|
4
4.00
|
BAERUM SEILFORENING
|
7
|
CZE 196989
|
AUDYOVA Marketa
|
22.00
|
29.00
|
7
7.00
|
6
6.00
|
5
5.00
|
6
6.00
|
5
5.00
|
YCB
|
8
|
SUI 202514
|
ROEMER Nigina Anna
|
26.00
|
34.00
|
8
8.00
|
7
7.00
|
4
4.00
|
8
8.00
|
7
7.00
|
YCBiel-Bienne
|
49erFX - Time 19.02, Thursday, October 10 2013
Results after 6 races ( Discards : 1 ) (5 entries)
Pos
|
Sail
|
Competitors
|
P Net
|
P tot
|
r.1
|
r.2
|
r.3
|
r.4
|
r.5
|
r.6
|
Club/Country
|
1
|
FRA 871
|
STEYAERT Sarah
BOSSARD Julie
|
10.00
|
16.00
|
1
1.00
|
1
1.00
|
1
1.00
|
DNC
6.00
|
DNC
6.00
|
1
1.00
|
PRINCE DE BRETAGNE/
-
|
2
|
AUT 911
|
SCHOEFEGGER Laura
LOVREK Elsa
|
11.00
|
16.00
|
2
2.00
|
5
5.00
|
5
5.00
|
1
1.00
|
1
1.00
|
2
2.00
|
UYC WOLFGANGSEE
-
|
3
|
FRA 164
|
LEPRUNIER Marion
GADEL Alizée
|
18.00
|
24.00
|
3
3.00
|
4
4.00
|
2
2.00
|
DNC
6.00
|
DNC
6.00
|
3
3.00
|
France
-
|
4
|
FRA 222
|
SEBESI Lili
LEMERCIER Violette
|
22.00
|
28.00
|
4
4.00
|
3
3.00
|
3
3.00
|
DNC
6.00
|
DNC
6.00
|
DNC
6.00
|
YC POINTE ROUGE / YC
-
|
5
|
FRA 134
|
SOLER Marie
COMPAN Aude
|
23.00
|
29.00
|
5
5.00
|
2
2.00
|
4
4.00
|
DNC
6.00
|
DNC
6.00
|
DNC
6.00
|
YCMC/CVSAE
C V MARSEILLAN
|
Penalties and redress : 10 (10 DNC; )
49er - Time 19.01, Thursday, October 10 2013
Results after 6 races ( Discards : 1 ) (13 entries)
Pos
|
Sail
|
Competitors
|
P Net
|
P tot
|
r.1
|
r.2
|
r.3
|
r.4
|
r.5
|
r.6
|
Club/Country
|
1
|
FRA 4
|
DYEN Manu
CHRISTIDIS Stephane
|
6.00
|
10.00
|
2
2.00
|
1
1.00
|
1
1.00
|
1
1.00
|
1
1.00
|
4
4.00
|
BANQUEPOP-CAGNES-AIX
-
|
2
|
ITA 969
|
CHERIN Stefano
TESEI Andrea
|
14.00
|
18.00
|
1
1.00
|
3
3.00
|
4
4.00
|
3
3.00
|
4
4.00
|
3
3.00
|
YACHT CLUB PORTO SAN
-
|
3
|
ITA 22
|
ANGILELLA Giuseppe
ZUCCHETTI Pietro
|
16.00
|
24.00
|
8
8.00
|
2
2.00
|
2
2.00
|
2
2.00
|
3
3.00
|
7
7.00
|
C.C.R.LAURIA/FIAMME
-
|
4
|
FRA 8
|
D ORTOLI Julien
DELPECH Noé
|
17.00
|
25.00
|
5
5.00
|
4
4.00
|
8
8.00
|
4
4.00
|
2
2.00
|
2
2.00
|
YCPR-EMD-BANQUE POPU
-
|
5
|
FRA 1048
|
FISCHER Kévin
MALLARET Marc
|
25.00
|
34.00
|
9
9.00
|
5
5.00
|
7
7.00
|
6
6.00
|
6
6.00
|
1
1.00
|
CNBPP RGION PAYS DE
-
|
6
|
ITA 444
|
DUBBINI Luca
DUBBINI Roberto
|
27.00
|
34.00
|
4
4.00
|
7
7.00
|
6
6.00
|
7
7.00
|
5
5.00
|
5
5.00
|
S.V.M.M /S.C.G.S
-
|
7
|
AUT 192
|
BILDSTEIN Benjamin
HUSSL David
|
30.00
|
40.00
|
3
3.00
|
6
6.00
|
10
10.00
|
5
5.00
|
7
7.00
|
9
9.00
|
Autriche
-
|
8
|
BRA 300
|
BIANCHI Dante
LOWBEER Thomas
|
37.00
|
51.00
|
7
7.00
|
9
9.00
|
5
5.00
|
DNF
14.00
|
10
10.00
|
6
6.00
|
ICRJ
-
|
9
|
FRA 755
|
BERTHEAU Simon
JAUVIN Yann
|
39.00
|
49.00
|
10
10.00
|
8
8.00
|
3
3.00
|
9
9.00
|
9
9.00
|
10
10.00
|
CNBPP
-
|
10
|
FRA 655
|
FISCHER-GUILLOU Erwan
JULIEN Thibault
|
44.00
|
55.00
|
11
11.00
|
11
11.00
|
9
9.00
|
8
8.00
|
8
8.00
|
8
8.00
|
CNBPP
-
|
11
|
ESP 1095
|
AMOROS EMILE
NAEL Brewal
|
55.00
|
69.00
|
6
6.00
|
10
10.00
|
11
11.00
|
DNC
14.00
|
DNF
14.00
|
DNC
14.00
|
CNBPP/PORNIC
-
|
12
|
FRA 114
|
RUAL Lucas
PEQUIN Clement
|
64.00
|
78.00
|
12
12.00
|
12
12.00
|
12
12.00
|
DNC
14.00
|
DNF
14.00
|
DNC
14.00
|
SN SABLAIS
-
|
13
|
FRA 1157
|
MELLOU Mathieu
LE BARON Arthur
|
68.00
|
82.00
|
13
13.00
|
DNF
14.00
|
13
13.00
|
DNF
14.00
|
DNF
14.00
|
DNC
14.00
|
PORH LOEIZ SKIFF VOI
-
|
Penalties and redress : 11 (5 DNC; 6 DNF; )
470 Men - Time 18.39, Thursday, October 10 2013
Results after 5 races ( Discards : 1 ) (22 entries)
Pos
|
Sail
|
Competitors
|
P Net
|
P tot
|
r.1
|
r.2
|
r.3
|
r.4
|
r.5
|
Club/Country
|
1
|
FRA 44
|
LEBOUCHER Pierre
LE BERRE Nicolas
|
7.00
|
11.00
|
4
4.00
|
4
4.00
|
1
1.00
|
1
1.00
|
1
1.00
|
ASPTT NANTES - CN PL
-
|
2
|
FRA 27
|
BOUVET Sofian
MION Jeremie
|
7.00
|
10.00
|
1
1.00
|
1
1.00
|
2
2.00
|
3
3.00
|
3
3.00
|
SR ANTIBES/SR LE HAV
-
|
3
|
FRA 7
|
CHARBONNIER Nicolas
DURAND Sebastien
|
23.00
|
35.00
|
2
2.00
|
6
6.00
|
12
12.00
|
9
9.00
|
6
6.00
|
S R ANTIBES
C N V AIX LES BAINS
|
4
|
AUT 437
|
BARGEHR David
MAEHR Lukas
|
24.00
|
39.00
|
15
15.00
|
5
5.00
|
6
6.00
|
4
4.00
|
9
9.00
|
YACHT CLUB BREGENZ
-
|
5
|
AUT 3
|
SCHMID Mathias
REICHSTAEDTER Florian
|
25.00
|
36.00
|
6
6.00
|
9
9.00
|
8
8.00
|
11
11.00
|
2
2.00
|
AUTRICHE
-
|
6
|
ITA 29
|
SIMON Sivitz Kosuta
JAS Farneti
|
26.00
|
42.00
|
3
3.00
|
2
2.00
|
14
14.00
|
7
7.00
|
16
16.00
|
yc cupa
-
|
7
|
ITA 10
|
CAPURRO Matteo
PUPPO Matteo
|
26.00
|
40.00
|
7
7.00
|
3
3.00
|
11
11.00
|
5
5.00
|
14
14.00
|
YACHT CLUB ITALIANO
-
|
8
|
SWE 349
|
DAHLBERG Anton
BERGSTROM Fredrik
|
28.00
|
42.00
|
10
10.00
|
10
10.00
|
4
4.00
|
14
14.00
|
4
4.00
|
ROYAL SWEDISH YACHT
-
|
9
|
FRA 18
|
FEYDIT Hugo
AGENEAU Charlie
|
33.00
|
49.00
|
16
16.00
|
7
7.00
|
5
5.00
|
13
13.00
|
8
8.00
|
CARA MUTUALIA
-
|
10
|
ITA 25
|
FALCETELLI Francesco
CLEMENTI Enrico
|
34.00
|
52.00
|
5
5.00
|
18
18.00
|
10
10.00
|
6
6.00
|
13
13.00
|
CC ANIENE
-
|
11
|
FRA 8
|
PEPONNET Kevin
NEBOUT Achille
|
37.00
|
57.00
|
9
9.00
|
20
20.00
|
7
7.00
|
10
10.00
|
11
11.00
|
France
-
|
12
|
GER 15
|
AUTENRIETH Julian
AUTENRIETH Philipp
|
38.00
|
57.00
|
19
19.00
|
12
12.00
|
3
3.00
|
18
18.00
|
5
5.00
|
BAYERISCHER YACHT CL
-
|
13
|
FRA 15
|
BERTRAND Martin
LARA Xavier
|
40.00
|
58.00
|
12
12.00
|
11
11.00
|
9
9.00
|
8
8.00
|
18
18.00
|
TEAM S.R.ROCHELAISES
-
|
14
|
FRA 76
|
PIROUELLE Guillaume
SIPAN Valentin
|
41.00
|
57.00
|
8
8.00
|
13
13.00
|
13
13.00
|
16
16.00
|
7
7.00
|
SNPH
-
|
15
|
SUI 1453
|
ERNI Philippe
ZURFLUH Stephan
|
54.00
|
74.00
|
18
18.00
|
8
8.00
|
16
16.00
|
20
20.00
|
12
12.00
|
WWW.BESSERSEHEN.COM
-
|
16
|
FRA 4
|
GUILBAUD Vianney
GUILLARM Vincent
|
55.00
|
78.00
|
22
22.00
|
16
16.00
|
DNF
23.00
|
2
2.00
|
15
15.00
|
CVSQ USAM SANDILINE
-
|
17
|
FRA 20
|
MOYSAN Louis
BERTHIER Baptiste
|
55.00
|
72.00
|
17
17.00
|
15
15.00
|
15
15.00
|
15
15.00
|
10
10.00
|
CNLORIENT/SRBREST
-
|
18
|
FRA 25
|
FERELLEC Nicolas
LAURAS Hugo
|
63.00
|
83.00
|
20
20.00
|
17
17.00
|
17
17.00
|
12
12.00
|
17
17.00
|
USAM Voile
-
|
19
|
FRA 26
|
PARUIT Aymeric
LEROUX Clovis
|
65.00
|
87.00
|
14
14.00
|
14
14.00
|
18
18.00
|
19
19.00
|
22
22.00
|
SNO NANTES
-
|
20
|
SIN 7
|
CHOY Darren
PANG Joel
|
70.00
|
93.00
|
13
13.00
|
21
21.00
|
BFD
23.00
|
17
17.00
|
19
19.00
|
Singapour
-
|
21
|
FRA 5
|
THUILLIER Remy
CORRUBLE Mathieu
|
72.00
|
95.00
|
11
11.00
|
19
19.00
|
BFD
23.00
|
21
21.00
|
21
21.00
|
France
-
|
22
|
FRA 2668
|
BOIME Bernard
ESPINASSE Gilles
|
82.00
|
104.00
|
21
21.00
|
22
22.00
|
19
19.00
|
22
22.00
|
20
20.00
|
C V ST QUENTIN
C V ST QUENTIN
|
Penalties and redress : 3 (2 BFD; 1 DNF; )
470 Women - Time 18.38, Thursday, October 10 2013
Results after 5 races ( Discards : 1 ) (11 entries)
Pos
|
Sail
|
Competitors
|
P Net
|
P tot
|
r.1
|
r.2
|
r.3
|
r.4
|
r.5
|
Club/Country
|
1
|
AUT 431
|
VADLAU Lara
OGAR Jolanta
|
6.00
|
11.00
|
2
2.00
|
5
5.00
|
2
2.00
|
1
1.00
|
1
1.00
|
Autriche
-
|
2
|
FRA 9
|
LECOINTRE Camille
DEFRANCE HELENE
|
10.00
|
14.00
|
4
4.00
|
3
3.00
|
1
1.00
|
3
3.00
|
3
3.00
|
LE SAINT/BANQUE POPU
-
|
3
|
GBR 853
|
BURNET Anna
STEWART Flora
|
16.00
|
27.00
|
11
11.00
|
7
7.00
|
5
5.00
|
2
2.00
|
2
2.00
|
RNCYC/SOLWAY YC
-
|
4
|
GBR 865
|
SEABRIGHT Amy
CARPENTER Anna
|
17.00
|
27.00
|
1
1.00
|
2
2.00
|
10
10.00
|
7
7.00
|
7
7.00
|
Grande-Bretagne
-
|
5
|
ITA 52
|
KOMATAR Francesca
CARRARO Sveva
|
18.00
|
27.00
|
3
3.00
|
1
1.00
|
8
8.00
|
6
6.00
|
9
9.00
|
C S AERONAUTICA MILI
-
|
6
|
BRA 18
|
DECNOP Renata
SWAN Isabel
|
20.00
|
26.00
|
5
5.00
|
6
6.00
|
6
6.00
|
4
4.00
|
5
5.00
|
BRESIL
-
|
7
|
GBR 849
|
FREEMAN Joanna
TOMSETT Katie
|
25.00
|
37.00
|
9
9.00
|
DSQ
12.00
|
4
4.00
|
8
8.00
|
4
4.00
|
PARKSTONE/HAYLING IS
-
|
8
|
FRA 22
|
BLANDIN Cassandre
MERY DE BELLEGARDE Charlotte
|
26.00
|
36.00
|
10
10.00
|
8
8.00
|
3
3.00
|
5
5.00
|
10
10.00
|
SNO NANTES
-
|
9
|
ITA 16
|
CAPUTO Roberta
SINNO Alice
|
29.00
|
39.00
|
7
7.00
|
9
9.00
|
7
7.00
|
10
10.00
|
6
6.00
|
Italie
-
|
10
|
SIN 9
|
LOW Priscilla
LOW Cecilia
|
32.00
|
43.00
|
8
8.00
|
4
4.00
|
9
9.00
|
11
11.00
|
11
11.00
|
Singapour
-
|
11
|
FRA 14
|
PORET Jennifer
LE FRIEC Juliette
|
33.00
|
44.00
|
6
6.00
|
10
10.00
|
11
11.00
|
9
9.00
|
8
8.00
|
France
-
|
Penalties and redress : 1 (1 DSQ; )
Nacra 17 - Time 19.00, Thursday, October 10 2013
Results after 5 races ( Discards : 1 ) (27 entries) Top of Form
Pos
|
Sail
|
Competitors
|
P Net
|
P tot
|
r.1
|
r.2
|
r.3
|
r.4
|
r.5
|
Club/Country
|
1
|
FRA 63
|
OGEREAU Audrey
VANDAME Matthieu
|
10.00
|
22.00
|
3
3.00
|
5
5.00
|
1
1.00
|
1
1.00
|
12
12.00
|
SR VANNES / ZHIK
-
|
2
|
AUT 35
|
ZAJAC Thomas
FRANK Tanja
|
12.00
|
21.00
|
2
2.00
|
9
9.00
|
2
2.00
|
7
7.00
|
1
1.00
|
BYC/UYCNS
-
|
3
|
ESP 108
|
MARTINEZ Iker
PACHECO Tara
|
17.00
|
45.00
|
10
10.00
|
1
1.00
|
OCS
28.00
|
2
2.00
|
4
4.00
|
MOVISTAR
-
|
4
|
FRA 43
|
BESSON Billy
RIOU Marie
|
19.00
|
31.00
|
12
12.00
|
7
7.00
|
4
4.00
|
5
5.00
|
3
3.00
|
SNO NANTES/USAM BRES
-
|
5
|
FRA 65
|
VAIREAUX Moana
AUDINET Manon
|
23.00
|
34.00
|
8
8.00
|
11
11.00
|
3
3.00
|
4
4.00
|
8
8.00
|
ER FRANCE
-
|
6
|
GBR 2
|
SAXTON Ben
DIAMOND Hannah
|
24.00
|
34.00
|
7
7.00
|
4
4.00
|
7
7.00
|
10
10.00
|
6
6.00
|
RTYC
-
|
7
|
ITA 37
|
BISSARO Vittorio
SICOURI Silvia
|
26.00
|
39.00
|
4
4.00
|
6
6.00
|
11
11.00
|
13
13.00
|
5
5.00
|
FV MALCESINE - CDV G
-
|
8
|
FRA 77
|
CAMMAS Franck
DE TURCKHEIM Sophie
|
27.00
|
40.00
|
9
9.00
|
3
3.00
|
13
13.00
|
6
6.00
|
9
9.00
|
GROUPAMA
-
|
9
|
GBR 58
|
WILSON Pippa
GIMSON John
|
27.00
|
38.00
|
6
6.00
|
8
8.00
|
5
5.00
|
8
8.00
|
11
11.00
|
ROYAL LYMINGTON
-
|
10
|
GBR 56
|
MACGREGOR Lucy
WALSH Andrew
|
32.00
|
60.00
|
11
11.00
|
2
2.00
|
DNF
28.00
|
12
12.00
|
7
7.00
|
ROYAL THAMES YACHT C
-
|
11
|
FRA 78
|
LAUGIER Flora
BELLET Valentin
|
35.00
|
50.00
|
15
15.00
|
13
13.00
|
6
6.00
|
3
3.00
|
13
13.00
|
FRANCE
-
|
12
|
NED 46
|
DE KONING Coen
VAN DOORN Celine
|
44.00
|
72.00
|
5
5.00
|
15
15.00
|
OCS
28.00
|
22
22.00
|
2
2.00
|
DELTA LLOYD
-
|
13
|
ITA 87
|
SORRENTINO Vincenzo
RINAURO Barbara
|
47.00
|
75.00
|
1
1.00
|
DNF
28.00
|
10
10.00
|
19
19.00
|
17
17.00
|
CC NAPOLI
-
|
14
|
FRA 72
|
HAINNEVILLE Charles
LEFEBVRE Mathilde
|
54.00
|
71.00
|
17
17.00
|
16
16.00
|
8
8.00
|
15
15.00
|
15
15.00
|
FYT
-
|
15
|
NED 44
|
GROENEVELD Renee
BEGEMANN Karel
|
57.00
|
85.00
|
OCS
28.00
|
10
10.00
|
OCS
28.00
|
9
9.00
|
10
10.00
|
Hollande
-
|
16
|
ESP 97
|
VERDAGUER Marc
LOPEZ Marina
|
61.00
|
87.00
|
20
20.00
|
14
14.00
|
16
16.00
|
11
11.00
|
26
26.00
|
SAIL ACTION HARKEN
-
|
17
|
DEN 80
|
L THOMSEN Anne-line
DANNEFER JACOB
|
62.00
|
84.00
|
14
14.00
|
20
20.00
|
12
12.00
|
16
16.00
|
22
22.00
|
FS/KBL
-
|
18
|
ESP 188
|
LLARGUES Elisabet
ESCUDE Fabian
|
62.00
|
87.00
|
13
13.00
|
25
25.00
|
19
19.00
|
14
14.00
|
16
16.00
|
CNCB
-
|
19
|
BEL 161
|
GOOD Morgan
HEYSTEK CHARLOTTE
|
63.00
|
83.00
|
18
18.00
|
17
17.00
|
14
14.00
|
20
20.00
|
14
14.00
|
BRYC
-
|
20
|
GBR 152
|
CLIFFORD Alicia
BRUTON Tom
|
68.00
|
90.00
|
22
22.00
|
21
21.00
|
9
9.00
|
18
18.00
|
20
20.00
|
WYC
-
|
21
|
BEL 6
|
DE BIE Lien
CLEEREN Koen
|
72.00
|
95.00
|
19
19.00
|
12
12.00
|
20
20.00
|
23
23.00
|
21
21.00
|
BRSC
-
|
22
|
FRA 74
|
DODE Emmanuel
CLETTE Charlotte
|
78.00
|
106.00
|
21
21.00
|
22
22.00
|
DNF
28.00
|
17
17.00
|
18
18.00
|
France
-
|
23
|
POR 20
|
DOMINGOS Afonso
NEVES Diana
|
80.00
|
106.00
|
23
23.00
|
19
19.00
|
15
15.00
|
26
26.00
|
23
23.00
|
FPV-CNC
-
|
24
|
GER 92
|
LENZ Jakob
BRECHLIN Susann
|
80.00
|
108.00
|
DNF
28.00
|
23
23.00
|
17
17.00
|
21
21.00
|
19
19.00
|
SEGLER-TEAM.COM
-
|
25
|
DEN 187
|
VIBORG Anette
CHRISTENSEN Martin Hjortlun
|
82.00
|
110.00
|
16
16.00
|
18
18.00
|
DNF
28.00
|
24
24.00
|
24
24.00
|
Danemark
-
|
26
|
FRA 79
|
HARDY Michel
HARDY Catherine
|
91.00
|
116.00
|
24
24.00
|
24
24.00
|
18
18.00
|
25
25.00
|
25
25.00
|
SR VANNES
-
|
27
|
GER 84
|
HUNG Doris
GREBE Christoph
|
110.00
|
138.00
|
DNS
28.00
|
26
26.00
|
DNC
28.00
|
DNC
28.00
|
DNC
28.00
|
Allemagne
-
|
Penalties and redress : 13 (3 DNC; 5 DNF; 1 DNS; 4 OCS; )
Finn - Time 18.25, Thursday, October 10 2013
Results after 5 races ( Discards : 1 ) (21 entries) Top of Form
Pos
|
Sail
|
Competitors
|
P Net
|
P tot
|
r.1
|
r.2
|
r.3
|
r.4
|
r.5
|
Club/Country
|
1
|
GBR 41
|
GILES Scott
|
7.00
|
12.00
|
5
5.00
|
1
1.00
|
4
4.00
|
1
1.00
|
1
1.00
|
Grande-Bretagne
|
2
|
EST 2
|
KARPAK Deniss
|
8.00
|
15.00
|
3
3.00
|
2
2.00
|
1
1.00
|
7
7.00
|
2
2.00
|
KST/FANTASTICA
|
3
|
GBR 88
|
MARK Andrews
|
11.00
|
22.00
|
4
4.00
|
11
11.00
|
2
2.00
|
2
2.00
|
3
3.00
|
LARGS S C
|
4
|
POL 17
|
KULA Piotr
|
16.00
|
23.00
|
2
2.00
|
4
4.00
|
7
7.00
|
4
4.00
|
6
6.00
|
BTZ BISKUPIEC / BRšG
|
5
|
FRA 112
|
LOBERT Jonathan
|
16.00
|
23.00
|
7
7.00
|
6
6.00
|
3
3.00
|
3
3.00
|
4
4.00
|
France
|
6
|
FRA 29
|
LE BRETON Thomas
|
20.00
|
26.00
|
6
6.00
|
5
5.00
|
5
5.00
|
5
5.00
|
5
5.00
|
BANQUE POPULAIRE
|
7
|
SWE 6
|
ALLANSSON Björn
|
22.00
|
30.00
|
1
1.00
|
8
8.00
|
6
6.00
|
8
8.00
|
7
7.00
|
GKSS / RAMIRENT
|
8
|
GBR 29
|
PETER McCoy
|
32.00
|
43.00
|
9
9.00
|
7
7.00
|
8
8.00
|
11
11.00
|
8
8.00
|
EMSWORTH SLIPPER SAI
|
9
|
POL 7
|
JAKUB Marciniak
|
41.00
|
53.00
|
12
12.00
|
12
12.00
|
10
10.00
|
9
9.00
|
10
10.00
|
POLITECHNIKA GDANSKA
|
10
|
CAN 110
|
ROBITAILLE Martin
|
43.00
|
65.00
|
18
18.00
|
10
10.00
|
9
9.00
|
6
6.00
|
OCS
22.00
|
CVL RCYC
|
11
|
GBR 87
|
CHILDS Paul
|
43.00
|
57.00
|
11
11.00
|
14
14.00
|
11
11.00
|
10
10.00
|
11
11.00
|
HISC
|
12
|
GBR 18
|
HADDEN James
|
46.00
|
63.00
|
10
10.00
|
15
15.00
|
17
17.00
|
12
12.00
|
9
9.00
|
RYA /WPNSA
|
13
|
ITA 66
|
VOLTOLINI Enrico
|
48.00
|
70.00
|
13
13.00
|
9
9.00
|
13
13.00
|
13
13.00
|
OCS
22.00
|
SEZ. VELA GDF
|
14
|
FRA 75
|
HAY Laurent
|
54.00
|
76.00
|
14
14.00
|
DNF
22.00
|
14
14.00
|
14
14.00
|
12
12.00
|
France
|
15
|
SWE 33
|
SALMINEN Max
|
55.00
|
77.00
|
8
8.00
|
3
3.00
|
DNF
22.00
|
DNF
22.00
|
DNC
22.00
|
GKSS
|
16
|
FRA 38
|
AUDOIN Michel
|
61.00
|
80.00
|
16
16.00
|
19
19.00
|
12
12.00
|
17
17.00
|
16
16.00
|
SRR
|
17
|
FRA 114
|
MOREL Thomas
|
61.00
|
79.00
|
15
15.00
|
16
16.00
|
16
16.00
|
18
18.00
|
14
14.00
|
France
|
18
|
FRA 89
|
MONTAGUT Benjamin
|
63.00
|
82.00
|
19
19.00
|
17
17.00
|
15
15.00
|
16
16.00
|
15
15.00
|
SRR
|
19
|
FRA 177
|
PIC Fabian
|
64.00
|
86.00
|
17
17.00
|
13
13.00
|
19
19.00
|
15
15.00
|
DNS
22.00
|
SRR
|
20
|
FRA 99
|
ALLAIN DES BEAUVAIS Marc
|
68.00
|
88.00
|
20
20.00
|
18
18.00
|
18
18.00
|
19
19.00
|
13
13.00
|
TRANSMER ASSURANCES
|
21
|
FRA 897
|
REGOUT Bruno
|
77.00
|
98.00
|
21
21.00
|
20
20.00
|
20
20.00
|
20
20.00
|
17
17.00
|
CNBO
|
Penalties and redress : 7 (1 DNC; 3 DNF; 1 DNS; 2 OCS; )
If you want to link to this article then please use this URL: www.sail-world.com/115624