2015 ORC World Championship – New leaders emerge
by ORC Media on 1 Jul 2015
Crowded laylines in Class A - 2015 ORC World Championship Max Ranchi / ORC
2015 ORC World Championship – With a more favorable forecast in hand despite the continued hot weather, race managers from the Real Club Nautico de Barcelona had only a brief postponement this morning before getting the fleet out of the Port Vell harbor and racing today. Two races were completed in all classes on both courses in somewhat light six to nine knot southwest wind conditions, and from this two new class leaders have emerged.
In race one, the light five to six knot breeze was still stable enough for race managers to set their courses and get started on an 8.4-mile course for Class A, 7.8-mile course for Class B, and 5.5-mile course for Class C. Like yesterday, in this race with the breeze building slightly the slower boats once again sailed in more wind and thus had an advantage in corrected time.
In Class A, race three winner was Rafael Carbonell's Swan 45 Rats on Fire from Spain, skippered by Manuel Doreste, who led two other Swan 45's, some of the furthest travelled entries at the event in second and third place: Juan Plaza's Jeroboam and Dmitry Martines's Trafalgar...both are from the Salinas YC in Ecuador.
In Class B, the race three winner was Flavio Trusendi's IMX 45 Giumat+2 from Italy, helmed by Francesco Cruiciani, the only team in the class thusfar to win two races by repeating their victory in race two. Another repeat performance was the close second place in this race earned by Bern Kammerlander's XP-44 Koyama from Spain skippered by Inaki Castener, who by only nine seconds defeated Pier Vettor Grimani's X-41 Sideracordis from Italy, skippered by Andrea Tedesco, for third place.
In Class C after a crowded general recall it was Alberto Moro's X-37 Solventis from Spain earning their first victory after a 3-2 performance yesterday, but by only an astounding five seconds in corrected time after an hour of or time on the course. Felix Comas's modified Sun Fast 3600 La Vila-Centro Comercial broke out of their mid-fleet showing yesterday to claim second in this race, a convincing 1:09 ahead of third-placed Joan Cabrer's X-37 Airlan Aermac, based in Palma.
The breeze built a little higher to almost 12 knots, then dropped a bit to 10 knots, and here is where, like yesterday, the big fast boats came into their own. Class A featured an 8.4-mile course, Class B an 8.7-mile course, and Class C a 6.3-mile course. In Class C things got a little too chaotic with too many recalls, so race managers set the black flag to keep the pre-start fleet in control and get them off the start line.
In Class A the results at the top of race four were a near-repeat of yesterday's race two, with 2013 Class A World Champion Marco Serafini racing his TP 52 Xio from Italy leading reigning Class A World Champion, Alberto Rossi and his TP 52 team from Italy on Enfant Terrible Minoan Lines, as well as the rest of the pack in real and corrected time by earning their second victory in the event. In this race there was also a newcomer to the top ranks - Andres Varela Entrecanales's X-65 Bultaco from Spain - recovering from a collision sustained yesterday in race one to get third in race four today.
This makes the standings in Class A resemble yesterday, with Rossi and his team on top with 11.5 points, but a tie in shared points in race three makes them only 1.5 points ahead of Xio after four races. And on the strength of an 11-4 scoreline today, Jean Jacques Chaubard's GP 42 Team Vision Future, skippered by Mikael Mergui with a strong French team on board, remains in third place on 22 points. This gap could very well compress considerably as discards are applied later in the week.
In Class B Giumat+2 won race four and thus becomes the only team to have three victories, but still only leads their class by two points over perennial Spanish offshore champion Pedro Campos racing his Swan 42 Movistar, who scored third in this race and has now 14 points. But if it were not for an 11th place finish in race three, the other Swan 42 who led the pack yesterday - Jose Maria Meseguer's Swan 42 Pez de Abril from Spain - might have been on top of the class today as well. Regardless, Koyama sits now in third in the standings on 18 points, with Pez de Abril only one point back.
Class C is shaping up to look as if it may be the closest class of the week, with only three points separating the top three teams after four races. A victory by the Spanish Fyord team, Jose Luis Maldonado's X-35 led by skipper Javier Serrano, in race four by only nine seconds over Michael Mollman's X-37 Hansen from Denmark was not enough to vault them into the top ranks after suffering a DSQ in race one yesterday, but their potential will become clear once discards are applied later this week.
The current class leader is yesterday's runner-up, the X-37 Solventis, ahead of Hansen by only a point, who in turn is ahead of the third-place finisher in race four and the reigning Class C World Champion, Giuseppe Giuffre's new Italia 9.98F Low Noise 2 from Italy, skippered by Duccio Colombi.
'Today on the Alpha course the wind did not seem to be building very fast, so we started with a setting that was too powerful when the breeze then built up to 10-11 knots the first race,' said Columbi. 'We were then bounced around on the right side of the field and pushed back to 15th place!
'In the second race there were more general recalls (like yesterday) - Class C has small boats, but it is definitely more aggressive! Finally we got off a start with a black flag and breeze that got up to 12 then dropped to 10 (on average): on the first beat we used the medium jib, but on the second we used the light. We started on the left side and it actually paid to be left, so we finished third. So, we are third overall to those amazing Spanish X-37's.'
Tomorrow at 1200 local time is the scheduled start of the offshore race, which is divided into two segments: a race northeast up the coast, where times will be taken at the turning mark and scored as the first offshore race. Then the fleet proceeds back to where they started in Barcelona and scored at the finish there, and scored as the long offshore race. Both are given a 1.0 points weighting, and either can be discarded if both are completed. In the event the longer of the two has to be abandoned for any reason, the results of the shorter race will then remain as non-discardable.
General Results
ORC Class A
Pos |
Yacht |
Owner |
Skipper |
Club |
Type |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Points |
1 |
ENFANT TERRIBLE MINOAN LINES |
ALBERTO ROSSI |
ALBERTO ROSSI |
ANCONA YC |
TP52 |
3 |
2 |
4.5 |
2 |
11.5 |
2 |
XIO |
MARCO SERAFINI |
MARCO SERAFINI |
CV PORTOCIVITANOVA |
TP52 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
13 |
3 |
TEAM VISION FUTURE |
JEAN JACQUES CHAUBARD |
MERGUI MIKAEL |
YC PORQUEROLLES |
GP42 |
1 |
6 |
11 |
4 |
22 |
4 |
TRAFALGAR |
DMITRY MARTINES |
LUIS DORESTE |
SALINAS YC |
SWAN 45 |
7 |
9 |
3 |
9 |
28 |
5 |
RANDOM RESEARCH ULIKA |
ANDREA MASI |
ANDREA MASI |
CN TECNOMAR |
SWAN 45 |
2 |
15 |
8 |
5.5 |
30.5 |
6 |
THA72 |
KEVIN WHITCRAFT |
KEVIN WHITCRAFT |
ROYAL VARUNA YC |
TP52 |
9 |
3 |
13.5 |
5.5 |
31 |
7 |
KUAN KUN |
EDUARDO WONG |
FEDERICO CALABRESE |
YC PERUANO |
SOTO 48 |
10 |
5 |
9 |
7 |
31 |
8 |
RATS ON FIRE |
RAFAEL CARBONELL |
MANUEL DORESTE |
CN ARENYS |
SWAN 45 |
4 |
19 |
1 |
10 |
34 |
9 |
AIRIS |
ROBERTO MONTI |
CESARE BRESSAN |
IL PORTODIMARE |
TP 52 |
15 |
4 |
12 |
8 |
39 |
10 |
STELLA |
STEFANO FAVA |
GIUSEPPE CAVALIERI |
YC PARMA |
SYDNEY 46 |
8 |
16 |
7 |
12 |
43 |
11 |
SOLETE |
JESUS TURRO |
ROMAN TURRO |
RCN BARCELONA |
G.SOLEIL 50D |
14 |
14 |
4.5 |
13 |
45.5 |
12 |
SILVA NEO |
GEHRLEIN DENNIS |
GEHRLEIN DENNIS |
FSC / KYC |
GP 42 |
6 |
11 |
13.5 |
16 |
46.5 |
13 |
BULTACO |
ANDRES VARELA ENTRECANALES |
ANDRES VARELA |
MARINAS MEDITERRANEO |
X-65 |
17 |
8 |
23 |
3 |
51 |
14 |
KAJSA III |
ROLF AUF DER MAUR |
ROLF AUF DER MAUR |
RCN BARCELONA |
DK 46 |
11 |
20 |
10 |
14 |
55 |
15 |
THETIS |
LUCA LOCATELLI |
LUCA LOCATELLI |
YCC SMERALDA |
SWAN 45 |
12 |
17 |
15 |
11 |
55 |
16 |
PHOENIX |
SERGEY GRISHIN |
SERGEY GRISHIN |
|
KER 60 |
19 |
7 |
17 |
14.5
RDG |
57.5 |
17 |
MILU |
ANDREA PIETROLUCCI |
ANDREA PIETROLUCCI |
CV FIUMICINO |
MYLIUS 14E55 |
13 |
10 |
20 |
17 |
60 |
18 |
OTRA VEZ |
WILLIAM COATES |
WILLIAM COATES |
GBCA |
KER 43 |
18 |
12 |
18 |
15 |
63 |
19 |
JEROBOAM |
CARLOS PLAZA |
JUAN PLAZA |
SALINAS YC |
SWAN 45 |
23 |
23 |
2 |
20 |
68 |
20 |
CORATGE |
MANUEL JANE |
ISIDRO MARTI |
EVA |
SWAN 45 |
21 |
18 |
16 |
18 |
73 |
21 |
DUENDE 52 |
JACINTO RODRIGUEZ |
JACINTO RODRIGUEZ |
CN ARENYS |
TP52 |
20 |
13 |
21 |
24
DNF |
78 |
22 |
AIFOS |
ARMADA ESPANOLA |
JAIME RODRIGUEZ TOUBES |
CNR ARMADA |
COREL 45 |
16 |
22 |
19 |
21 |
78 |
23 |
BRUJO JAZZ |
SERGIO RAMIREZ |
OLIVER BRAVO DE LAGUNA |
RCNG CANARIA |
FIRST 47.7 |
22 |
21 |
22 |
19 |
84 |
ORC Class B
Pos |
Yacht |
Owner |
Skipper |
Club |
Type |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Points |
1 |
GIUMAT +2 |
FLAVIO TRUSENDI |
FRANCESCO CRUCIANI |
YC LIVORNO |
IMX 45 (SD) |
9 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
2 |
MOVISTAR |
PEDRO CAMPOS |
PEDRO CAMPOS |
RCN SANXENXO |
SWAN 42 CS |
2 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
3 |
KOYAMA |
BERN KAMMERLANDER |
IÑAKI CASTAÑER |
RCN PALMA |
XP-44 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
18 |
4 |
PEZ DE ABRIL |
JOSE MARIA MESEGUER |
JOSE MARIA MESEGUER |
CNV DE SAN PEDRO |
SWAN 42 CS |
1 |
5 |
11 |
2 |
19 |
5 |
AMBER MILES |
LAKIMENKO VADIM |
LAKIMENKO VADIM |
|
XP44 SPORT |
5 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
19 |
6 |
DIGITAL ALPHA |
FRANCISCO RIZZO |
FRANCISCO RIZZO |
CO ECUADOR |
SWAN 42 |
3 |
12 |
4 |
6 |
25 |
7 |
SIDERACORDIS |
PIER VETTOR GRIMANI |
ANDREA TEDESCO |
CD VENEZIA |
X-41 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
12 |
25 |
8 |
WB FIVE |
GIANCLAUDIO BASSETTI |
GIANCLAUDIO BASSETTI |
CN PESCARA |
X-41 |
13 |
9 |
8 |
5 |
35 |
9 |
EXTREME WAYS |
ANDREW HOLDSWORTH |
ANDREW HOLDSWORTH |
|
XP-38 |
6 |
13 |
10 |
14 |
43 |
10 |
PHONEMOVIL |
JOSE IGNACIO VICENT |
JOSE IGNACIO VICENT |
RCN VALENCIA |
X-41 OD |
11 |
11 |
14 |
9 |
45 |
11 |
ES TES UNNO - BAINBRIDGE |
FRANCISCO SOLDEVILA |
PEP SOLDEVILA |
RCN BARCELONA |
DUFOUR 44 |
22 |
7 |
6 |
15 |
50 |
12 |
FLYER 2 |
CARLOS REBOLL |
TONI DEL RIO |
CMP OLIMPIC |
FIRST 45DK |
8 |
18 |
17 |
11 |
54 |
13 |
THREE SISTERS |
FIRST SAILING SRO |
MILAN HAJEK |
SK TRI SESTRY |
FIRST 40.7 |
12 |
17 |
12 |
16 |
57 |
14 |
ADRIAN HOTELES |
DANIEL ADRIAN RUERA |
DANIEL ADRIAN |
ACT.NAU.TENERIFE |
FIRST 45DK |
17 |
10 |
13 |
21 |
61 |
15 |
LE COQ HARDI |
AIVAR TUULBERG |
AIVAR TUULBERG |
PARNU YC |
X-41 |
10 |
16 |
23 |
13 |
62 |
16 |
DES-AHOGO |
MARIA MILLAN |
RICARDO TEJERO |
RCN BARCELONA |
COMET 45S |
23 |
15 |
16 |
18 |
72 |
17 |
MATARO MARINA BARCELONA |
JAIME MONJO CARRION |
LUIS MARTINEZ DORESTE |
RCM BARCELONA |
COMET 41S MOD. |
19 |
39
DSQ |
9 |
8 |
75 |
18 |
L'IMMENS |
ALEXANDRE LAPLAZA |
ALEXANDRE LAPLAZA |
RCN BARCELONA |
SINERGIA 40 |
20 |
14 |
18 |
24 |
76 |
19 |
BACH YACHTING RACING TEAM |
BACH YACHTING |
NIC BOL |
WVA |
KER 11.3 |
21 |
8 |
39
DNF |
10 |
78 |
20 |
REVE DE VIE |
ERMANNO GALEATI |
NENAD VIALI |
CN SAMBENEDETTESE |
G.SOLEIL 43 R |
18 |
19 |
24 |
17 |
78 |
21 |
RAQUERO |
EUGENIO LOPEZ CHACARRA |
EUGENIO LOPEZ |
RCN TARRAGONA |
G.SOLEIL 45 |
25 |
21 |
15 |
25 |
86 |
22 |
CHILI PEPPER |
PHILIPPE COMTE |
PHILIPPE COMTE |
S.N.S.T |
FARR 40 |
14 |
31 |
27 |
19 |
91 |
23 |
TOUCHE SUPER |
OSCAR SANCHEZ |
OSCAR SANCHEZ |
YC PERUANO |
B&C46 |
15 |
32 |
31 |
22 |
100 |
24 |
ALICE |
CHRIS LE PREVOST |
SIMON HENNING |
GUERNSEY YC |
MUMM 36 |
29 |
20 |
28 |
23 |
100 |
25 |
ENIGMA |
LUIS TORT MARTIN |
LUIS TORT |
RCN BARCELONA |
G.SOLEIL 44 R |
27 |
25 |
21 |
28 |
101 |
26 |
RUDA |
MARIO AUGUSTO MARTINEZ |
MARIO AUGUSTO MARTINEZ |
|
FIRST 40 KB |
28 |
22 |
26 |
26 |
102 |
27 |
MAXIMO |
MARIBEL CADENAS |
MARIBEL CADENAS |
CN EL MASNOU |
X-41 OD |
31 |
23 |
29 |
20 |
103 |
28 |
FARR MARMO |
ALBERTO FRANCHI |
ALBERTO FRANCHI |
CNM DI CARRARA |
FARR 40 |
16 |
39
DSQ |
20 |
29 |
104 |
29 |
EMERGENCIES SETMIL |
RAFAEL IZQUIERDO |
JUAN ESCANDELL |
CN ARENAL |
DUFOUR 40 |
24 |
24 |
30 |
30 |
108 |
30 |
VALENTINA |
THIERRY D'ARGOUBERT |
JORDI GELABERTO |
CNSF DE GUIXOLS |
J 111 |
33 |
26 |
19 |
31 |
109 |
31 |
DIGITAL BRAVO |
VALENTIN ZUBKOV |
VALENTIN ZUBKOV |
TEAM DIGITAL |
SWAN 42 |
26 |
36 |
22 |
39
OCS |
123 |
32 |
FANDANGO 300 |
JAVIER SABIOTE |
GABRIEL DE LLANO |
RCR CARTAGENA |
A 40 RC |
38 |
29.5 |
25 |
32 |
124.5 |
33 |
HYDRA |
OSCAR CHAVES |
OSCAR CHAVES |
CN EL BALIS |
G.SOLEIL 40R |
32 |
28 |
33 |
33 |
126 |
34 |
MIRIAPODO |
LUIS ROMEU |
LUIS ROMEU |
RCN BARCELONA |
XP-38 |
34 |
35 |
35 |
27 |
131 |
35 |
OTTOVOLANTE |
FABIO SANTORO |
FABIO SANTORO |
CV RIBELLINO |
G.SOLEIL 40 C |
35 |
29.5 |
32 |
35 |
131.5 |
36 |
CARONTE |
CARLES COMAS |
CARLES COMAS |
RCNB |
FARR 395 |
30 |
34 |
34 |
34 |
132 |
37 |
SLICK |
CARLOS CODINA |
CARLOS CODINA |
CN GARRAF |
G.SOLEIL 40S |
36 |
33 |
36 |
36 |
141 |
38 |
JOT |
CARSTEN HENNINGSEN |
OLIVER OCHSE |
|
PUMA 42 |
37 |
27 |
39
DSQ |
39
DSQ |
142 |
ORC Class C
Pos |
Yacht |
Owner |
Skipper |
Club |
Type |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Points |
1 |
SOLVENTIS |
ALBERTO MORO |
MANUEL BERMUDEZ |
MRCY BAYONA |
X-37 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
14.5 |
20.5 |
2 |
HANSEN |
MICHAEL MOLLMANN |
MICHAEL MOLLMANN |
ROYAL DANISH YC |
X-37 |
7 |
5 |
6.5 |
2 |
20.5 |
3 |
LOW NOISE II |
GIUSEPPE GIUFFRE |
DUCCIO COLOMBI |
YC CHIAVARI |
ITALIA 9.98 F |
1 |
4 |
14.5 |
3 |
22.5 |
4 |
SUGAR 2 |
OTT KIKKAS |
SANDRO MONTEFUSCO |
PJK |
NM38S |
10 |
1 |
9 |
6 |
26 |
5 |
TOTAL LUBMARINE SCUGNIZZA |
VINCENZO DE BLASIO |
VINCENZO DE BLASIO |
CC NAPOLI |
NM38S |
19 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
33 |
6 |
SOUTH KENSINGTON |
ALESSANDRO CONSIGLIO |
STEFANO PIPITONE |
CV RIBELLINO |
FIRST 35 |
16 |
6 |
8 |
14.5 |
44.5 |
7 |
AIRLAN AERMEC |
JOAN CABRER |
TEO MATHEU |
RCN PALMA |
X-37 |
17 |
15 |
2 |
13 |
47 |
8 |
TANIT IV - MEDILEVEL |
MARIA JOSE VILA |
IGNACIO CAMPOS |
RCR ALICANTE |
G.SOLEIL 37B |
4 |
10 |
28 |
5 |
47 |
9 |
FYORD |
JOSE LUIS MALDONADO |
JAVIER SERRANO |
MARINA BURRIANANOVA |
X-35 |
36
DSQ |
8 |
3 |
1 |
48 |
10 |
YELLOW ROSE |
MARTEN JAN RINGERS |
MARTEN JAN RINGERS |
JC SCHEVENINGEN |
X-35 OD |
6 |
22 |
13 |
9 |
50 |
11 |
SAGOLA BIOTRADING |
PEPPE FORNICH |
PEPPE FORNICH |
YC FAVIGNANA |
G.SOLEIL 37 B |
11 |
12 |
17 |
10 |
50 |
12 |
COMET@ |
LLUIS BLANCHAR |
LLUIS BLANCHAR |
CN ARENYS |
VROLIJK 37 |
6 |
13.5 |
14.5 |
18 |
52 |
13 |
NORTHERN LIGHT by SAMER & Co |
NORTHERN LIGHT SAILING TEAM |
FABIO BIGNOLINI |
SN PIETAS JULIA |
DUFOUR 34 MOD. |
14 |
11 |
6.5 |
24 |
55.5 |
14 |
VALHALLA |
FRANCESCO BRUNA |
MARCO BRUNA |
CNM DI CARRARA |
G.SOLEIL 37 B |
8 |
13.5 |
18 |
19 |
58.5 |
15 |
DESAFINO |
FERRAN AGUIRRE |
MIQUEL COLOMER |
CN EL BALIS |
X-35 |
13 |
27 |
5 |
16 |
61 |
16 |
ZAS SAILING |
JOSE LUIS FRANCES |
JOSE LUIS FRANCES |
RCN VALENCIA |
G.SOLEIL 37-Q |
25 |
21 |
16 |
4 |
66 |
17 |
ANGRY RED |
DOMENICO CICALA |
DOMENICO CICALA |
RYCC SAVOIA |
T-34 |
26 |
7 |
10 |
25 |
68 |
18 |
VERTIGO DOS |
ANTONIO GUASCH |
ANTONIO GUASCH |
CN EL BALIS |
SALONA 37 |
21 |
19 |
12 |
21 |
73 |
19 |
TRAMENDU |
SALVADOR VIETA |
SALVADOR VIETA |
RCN BARCELONA |
DEHLER 36 SQ |
15 |
17 |
29.5 |
12 |
73.5 |
20 |
DEFCON SEGURIDAD |
PEDRO GIL |
JOSE MANUEL BALLESTER |
RCN TORREVIEJA |
DUFOUR 34 |
5 |
23 |
20 |
26 |
74 |
21 |
SQUALO BIANCO |
CONCETTO COSTA |
ALBERTO COSTA |
NIC CATANIA |
FIRST 35 |
22 |
16 |
26 |
11 |
75 |
22 |
JULES ET JIM |
SALVATORE BRUCATO |
JAMES BRUCATO |
VELACLUB PALERMO |
FIRST 34.7 |
24 |
18 |
11 |
22 |
75 |
23 |
MODARK |
ASIER GARCIA |
ASIER GARCIA |
CNP DE LA SELVA |
X-37 |
9 |
30 |
25 |
17 |
81 |
24 |
SAIOLA X |
WIM VANDESANDE |
WIM VANDESANDE |
RCN BARCELONA |
BH 36 |
28 |
9 |
27 |
23 |
87 |
25 |
FANYTAS |
MIQUEL BANUS |
INGRID BANUS |
CNP D'ARO |
DUFOUR 34 |
23 |
20 |
21 |
27 |
91 |
26 |
LA VILA - CENTRO COMERCIAL |
FELIX COMAS |
FELIX COMAS |
CN ARENAL |
SUN FAST 36 (MOD) |
12 |
36
DSQ |
36
DSQ |
8 |
92 |
27 |
SPRINGBOK III |
JORDI DELGADO |
JORDI DELGADO |
CN EL MASNOU |
COMET 33 |
18 |
25 |
23 |
30 |
96 |
28 |
ORANGE FISH |
JORDI PRENAFETA |
JORDI PRENAFETA |
CN PINYANA |
G.SOLEIL 37B |
20 |
24 |
24 |
29 |
97 |
29 |
MBA ATLANTICO - FAROFINO 2000 |
RUI RAMADA |
RUI RAMADA |
MRCYB / CWDS |
MUM 30 |
27 |
26 |
19 |
28 |
100 |
30 |
SYMFONY |
VIACHESLAV FROLOV |
VIACHESLAV FROLOV |
KOMATEK |
X-35 OD |
31 |
29 |
22 |
20 |
102 |
31 |
MAGICA |
FERRAN MARTINEZ |
MARCO CORNO |
CN EL MASNOU |
BAVARIA 35 MATCH |
29 |
31 |
29.5 |
31 |
120.5 |
32 |
RAMA |
JORDI BIETO |
JORDI BIETO |
CV GOLFUS |
FIRST 40.7 SD |
30 |
28 |
31 |
33 |
122 |
33 |
SWAHILI |
PERE PERICOT |
PERE PERICOT |
RCN BARCELONA |
A-31 |
32 |
32 |
32 |
32 |
128 |
34 |
TE HOA |
GERARD FORTEA |
GERARD FORTEA |
CN BADALONA |
ARCHAMBALUT |
33 |
33 |
33 |
34 |
133 |
35 |
JAMBO |
MIGUEL FIORI |
MIGUEL FIORI |
CN GARRAF |
FIRST 31.7 |
34 |
34 |
34 |
35 |
137 |
If you want to link to this article then please use this URL: www.sail-world.com/136014