Neil Pride RS:X m
|
No
|
Numero
|
Nome
|
Punti
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
ITA 60
|
BENEDETTI DANIELE, Maschio, LNI CIVITAVECCHIA
|
3,0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
ITA 88
|
Camboni Mattia, Maschio, g.s fiamme azzurre
|
8,0
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
ARG 401
|
Saubidet Birkner Bautista, Maschio, CNSI/PeruBeach
|
18,0
|
11
|
3
|
4
|
4
|
HUN 1
|
Gádorfalvi Áron, Maschio, MSZA
|
18,0
|
4
|
7
|
7
|
5
|
FRA 67
|
Avel Danycan, Maschio, Crocodiles de l'élorn
|
19,0
|
8
|
5
|
6
|
6
|
BRA 127
|
Bastos Pereira Gabriel, Maschio, ICES
|
24,0
|
9
|
13
|
2
|
7
|
ITA 9
|
Esposito Federico, Maschio, GS Fiamme Oro
|
26,0
|
5
|
12
|
9
|
8
|
CRO 9
|
Fantela Mihovil, Maschio, jk.sv.Krsevan
|
27,0
|
6
|
8
|
13
|
9
|
SUI 63
|
Colombo Elia, Maschio, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano
|
30,0
|
2
|
4
|
bfd
|
10
|
FRA 51
|
Igor De L'Hermite, Maschio, YCMC
|
34,0
|
12
|
6
|
16
|
11
|
SWE 109
|
Holm Adam, Maschio, KSSS
|
36,0
|
14
|
17
|
5
|
12
|
ITA 2
|
BAGLIONE MARCO, Maschio, ALBARIA ASD
|
36,0
|
7
|
18
|
11
|
13
|
FRA 7
|
ADRIEN MESTRE, Maschio, SRRochelaises
|
37,0
|
13
|
16
|
8
|
14
|
FRA 683
|
Victor Rigolot, Maschio, société des régates rochela
|
37,0
|
18
|
9
|
10
|
15
|
CZE 130
|
Lavicky Karel, Maschio, YC DIM Bezdrev
|
38,0
|
10
|
14
|
14
|
16
|
CAN 29
|
Verrier-Paquette Gabriel, Maschio, Canadian Sailing Team
|
45,0
|
15
|
11
|
19
|
17
|
CAN 51
|
Fugere Jean-sebastien, Maschio, multivoile
|
46,0
|
19
|
10
|
17
|
18
|
FRA 972
|
YANN DUPONT, Maschio, SRR
|
46,0
|
16
|
15
|
15
|
19
|
FRA 259
|
Benjamin Coinse, Maschio, Armentieres CLLA
|
48,0
|
17
|
19
|
12
|
20
|
HUN 196
|
Santa Bence, Maschio, MSZA SE
|
58,0
|
20
|
20
|
18
|
21
|
ITA 78
|
EVANGELISTI MATTEO, Maschio, GDV LNI CIVITAVECCHIA
|
63,0
|
21
|
22
|
20
|
22
|
TUN 1
|
Haithem Ladouz, Maschio, Fédération Tunisienne de Voi
|
65,0
|
22
|
21
|
22
|
23
|
GER 2
|
Girke Johannes, Maschio, Windsurfing Verein Berlin e.V.
|
68,0
|
bfd
|
23
|
21
|
Neil Pride RS:X f
|
No
|
Numero
|
Nome
|
Punti
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
HUN 119
|
Cholnoky Sara, Femmina, MSZA SE
|
5,0
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
FRA 295
|
Meg Berenice, Femmina, ASPTT Lyon
|
7,0
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
3
|
FRA 388
|
Lucie BELBEOCH, Femmina, Crocodiles de l'Elorn
|
8,0
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
4
|
FRA 800
|
Delphine Jariel, Femmina, YCMC
|
12,0
|
6
|
3
|
3
|
5
|
FRA 161
|
Léa MATTEI, Femmina, YCPR Marseille
|
15,0
|
4
|
6
|
5
|
6
|
FRA 11
|
Claire Tetard, Femmina, SRR
|
17,0
|
5
|
5
|
7
|
7
|
CAN 65
|
Bonneau-Charland Laurence, Femmina, Multivoile
|
23,0
|
8
|
7
|
8
|
8
|
USA 39
|
Sayre Solvig, Femmina, Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
|
26,0
|
7
|
dnf
|
6
|
9
|
USA 12
|
Tocke Kathleen, Femmina, Buffalo Canoe Club
|
26,0
|
9
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
HUN 5555
|
Szentivanyi Sara, Femmina, MSZA SE
|
35,0
|
dnf
|
9
|
dnf
|
11
|
ITA 46
|
Tartaglini Flavia, Femmina, S.V.G.d.F
|
39,0
|
dnf
|
dnf
|
dnf
|
11
|
HUN 180
|
Veit Monika, Femmina, MSZA SE
|
39,0
|
dnf
|
dnf
|
dnf
|
470 m
|
No
|
Numero
|
Nome
|
Punti
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
ITA 29
|
Sivitz Kosuta Simon, Farneti Jas, yacht club cupa
|
4,0
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
TUR 1
|
Cinar Deniz, Cinar Ates, Galatasaray
|
6,0
|
5
|
1
|
3
|
ITA 300
|
Savoini Emanuele, Savoini Enzo, LNI sez genova
|
6,0
|
1
|
5
|
4
|
SIN 11
|
Choy Darren, Yeo Jeremiah, SSF
|
10,0
|
3
|
7
|
5
|
RUS 2
|
Mikhail Sheremetev, Maxim Sheremetyev, S.A. S. Petersburg/ NAVY
|
12,0
|
6
|
6
|
6
|
SUI 97
|
David Biedermann, Max Haenssler, BT
|
15,0
|
4
|
11
|
7
|
ITA 10
|
Capurro Matteo, Puppo Matteo, Yacht club italiano
|
16,0
|
12
|
4
|
8
|
GER 13
|
Malte Winkel, Matti Cipra, Schweriner Yacht Club
|
17,0
|
8
|
9
|
9
|
KOR 115
|
Kim Daeyoung, Yun Hyunho, Korea Sailing Federation
|
21,0
|
13
|
8
|
10
|
GBR 843
|
Wood Mike, Redding Nick, WPNSA
|
21,0
|
11
|
10
|
11
|
KOR 113
|
Kim Changju, Kim Jihoon, Korea Sailing Federation
|
22,0
|
19
|
3
|
12
|
ITA 100
|
Bertola Niccolo, Izzo Jacopo, C.S.Aeronautica Militare
|
22,0
|
10
|
12
|
13
|
JPN 4318
|
Ichino Naoki, Takashi Hasegawa, wakayama
|
24,0
|
9
|
15
|
14
|
SUI 46
|
Kilian Wagen, Grégoire Siegwart, CNPully / CNMorges
|
25,0
|
7
|
18
|
15
|
GER 11
|
Simon Diesch, Patrick Aggeler, W.Y.C
|
28,0
|
14
|
14
|
16
|
ITA 2
|
Ferrari Giacomo, Lega Navale Italiana Sez. di O
|
31,0
|
18
|
13
|
17
|
GER 19
|
Hofmann Jan-Philipp, NAME ?, Duesseldorfer Yachtclub
|
31,0
|
15
|
16
|
18
|
ITA 32
|
Tudisco Tommaso, Yacht Club Cala de' Medici
|
34,0
|
17
|
17
|
19
|
ITA 35
|
D'Arcangelo Marco, D'Arcangelo Luca, L.N.I. Bari
|
36,0
|
16
|
20
|
20
|
ITA 71
|
Perillo Marco, Massa Cesare, LNI Mandello del Lario
|
39,0
|
20
|
19
|
21
|
ITA 9
|
D'Amato Davide, D'Amato Giuseppe, L.N.I. Bari
|
43,0
|
22
|
21
|
22
|
ITA 51
|
Capece Minutolo Corrado, CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI
|
44,0
|
21
|
dns
|
470 f
|
No
|
Numero
|
Nome
|
Punti
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
SLO 64
|
Mrak Tina, Macarol Veronika, JK Pirat Portoroz
|
3,0
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
RUS 97
|
Kirilyuk Alisa, Dmitrieva Liudmila, NAVY, Moscow SS
|
10,0
|
7
|
3
|
3
|
ITA 6
|
Berta Elena, Paolillo Giulia, Circolo Canottieri Aniene
|
10,0
|
3
|
7
|
4
|
ESP 292
|
Suria Brugman Agueda, Brugman Cabot Nora, R.C.N de Valencia/C.V.B.
|
11,0
|
1
|
10
|
5
|
GER 72
|
Bochmann Annika, Steinherr Marlene, Verein Seglerhaus am Wannsee
|
13,0
|
8
|
5
|
6
|
ESP 2
|
Toro Sofia, Sarasola Laura, R.C.N. CORUA/C.M.OZA
|
14,0
|
12
|
2
|
7
|
ITA 20
|
Zorzi Cecilia, Caruso Bianca, Circolo Vela Arco
|
14,0
|
6
|
8
|
8
|
FIN 2
|
Blssar Niki, Wulff Mikaela, NJK
|
16,0
|
4
|
12
|
9
|
ITA 16
|
Caputo Roberta, Sinno Alice, C.C.Aniene
|
17,0
|
13
|
4
|
10
|
ITA 5
|
Scotto Di Vettimo Sara, Carraro Sveva, C. N. Posillipo
|
19,0
|
10
|
9
|
11
|
ITA 4422
|
Paternoster Ilaria, Ammirati Giulia, Yacht Club Italiano
|
21,0
|
15
|
6
|
12
|
SUI 5
|
Linda Fahrni, Maja Siegenthaler, Thunersee-Yachtclub
|
22,0
|
5
|
ocs
|
13
|
ESP 5
|
Dvila Ponce De Len Pareja Ca, Dvila Ponce De Len Pareja Ju, nautico el candado
|
22,0
|
9
|
13
|
14
|
SIN 12
|
Savannah Siew, Amanda Ng, Singapore Sailing Federation
|
25,0
|
14
|
11
|
15
|
SLO 18
|
Peternelj Eva, jk jadro koper
|
28,0
|
11
|
dns
|
16
|
POL 11
|
Skrzypulec Agnieszka, Mrozek Gliszczynska Irmina, SEJK Pogon
|
34,0
|
dns
|
dns
|
Laser Standard
|
No
|
Numero
|
Nome
|
Punti
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
AUS 199015
|
Wearn Matt, Maschio, RPYC / FSC
|
2,0
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
FRA 208457
|
Jbaptiste Bernaz, Maschio, Sainte maxime
|
3,0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
AUS 199012
|
Burton Tom, Maschio, GSC
|
5,0
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
ITA 207945
|
Marrai Francesco, Maschio, SvGdF
|
5,0
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
GBR 201402
|
Thompson Nick, Maschio, WPNSA
|
6,0
|
4
|
2
|
6
|
ARG 207308
|
Alsogaray Julio, Maschio, Yacht Club Argentino
|
7,0
|
3
|
4
|
7
|
AUS 206762
|
Elliott Luke, Maschio, FSC
|
11,0
|
10
|
1
|
8
|
PUR 175595
|
Perdomo Juan Carlos, Maschio, Puerto Rico
|
11,0
|
5
|
6
|
9
|
BRA 206407
|
Scheidt Robert, Maschio, Yatch Club Santo Amaro
|
12,0
|
4
|
8
|
10
|
AUS 166021
|
Palk Ryan, Maschio, Noosa Yacht and Rowing Club
|
13,0
|
9
|
4
|
11
|
ARG 200623
|
Bisio Juan Pablo, Maschio, YCR-ENARD
|
14,0
|
8
|
6
|
12
|
GUA 204113
|
Maegli Juan I., Maschio, CVT
|
15,0
|
7
|
8
|
13
|
SIN 197538
|
Cheng Colin, Maschio, Singaporesailing
|
16,0
|
6
|
10
|
14
|
ITA 196685
|
Gallo Marco, Maschio, Sez. Vela G.d.f
|
17,0
|
3
|
14
|
15
|
ITA 199697
|
Spadoni Alessio, Maschio, C.C Aniene
|
17,0
|
12
|
5
|
16
|
ESP 197295
|
BLANCO JOAQUIN, Maschio, RCNGC
|
20,0
|
7
|
13
|
17
|
FIN 202978
|
Tapper Kaarle, Maschio, HSK
|
21,0
|
9
|
12
|
18
|
AUS 208331
|
O'Connell Jeremy, Maschio, SYC
|
23,0
|
16
|
7
|
19
|
GBR 201481
|
Wetherell Jack, Maschio, Beaver Sailing Club
|
24,0
|
10
|
14
|
20
|
SWE 205123
|
Karlsson Anders, Maschio, GKSS
|
25,0
|
6
|
19
|
21
|
GRE 150374
|
Bougiouris Adonis, Maschio, n.c palaion Faliron
|
25,0
|
18
|
7
|
22
|
ITA 208739
|
Coccoluto Giovanni, Maschio, SEZ. VELA FIAMME GIALLE
|
27,0
|
17
|
10
|
23
|
KOR 207455
|
Ha Jeemin, Maschio, Korea Sailing Federation
|
28,0
|
19
|
9
|
24
|
NED 207471
|
Hummel Yuri, Maschio, Bovenwater
|
28,0
|
13
|
15
|
25
|
ITA 206382
|
Benamati Michele, Maschio, Fraglia vela riva
|
29,0
|
18
|
11
|
26
|
BEL 207180
|
Vandormael Sam, Maschio, VYF Olympic Team - VVW Galgenw
|
31,0
|
26
|
5
|
27
|
FIN 204944
|
Westman Fredrik, Maschio, HSF
|
31,0
|
14
|
17
|
28
|
TUR 172556
|
Gakir Mustafa, Maschio, ÇESME Sailing Club
|
32,0
|
12
|
20
|
29
|
MAS 206032
|
Mohd Afendy Khairulnizam, Maschio, MALAYSIA SAILING ASSOCIATION
|
33,0
|
5
|
28
|
30
|
CHI 161167
|
Del Solar Matias, Maschio, Club de Veleros Laguna Aculeo
|
33,0
|
11
|
22
|
31
|
TUR 204861
|
BILGEN Onur, Maschio, TURKISH SAILING FEDERATION
|
34,0
|
21
|
13
|
32
|
ARG 202562
|
Pellejero Tomas, Maschio, Yacht Club Rosario
|
35,0
|
23
|
12
|
33
|
FRA 205708
|
Eliot Merceron, Maschio, SR Rochelaises
|
37,0
|
28
|
9
|
34
|
TUN 172850
|
Youssef Akrout, Maschio, Dar Ben Gacem
|
38,0
|
8
|
30
|
35
|
FRA 206836
|
Antony Munos, Maschio, YCPR marseille
|
40,0
|
29
|
11
|
36
|
USA 203751
|
Bowers Erik, Maschio, USSDT
|
40,0
|
13
|
27
|
37
|
ARG 204849
|
Buiatti Fagalde Federico, Maschio, Yacht Club Rosario
|
41,0
|
25
|
16
|
38
|
GBR 207961
|
Wetherell Henry, Maschio, Beaver Sailing Club
|
41,0
|
20
|
21
|
39
|
CZE 207193
|
Teply Viktor, Maschio, YC Brno
|
42,0
|
11
|
31
|
40
|
ESP 204673
|
Rogel Sanchez Jesus, Maschio, real Club Nautico Torrevieja
|
42,0
|
27
|
15
|
41
|
IRL 207741
|
Espey James, Maschio, BYC/RUYC
|
42,0
|
21
|
21
|
42
|
CAN 207130
|
Davis Robert, Maschio, Kingston YC / Royal Canadian Y
|
44,0
|
15
|
29
|
43
|
ITA 206683
|
Benini Marco, Maschio, FVR
|
45,0
|
26
|
19
|
44
|
PER 206115
|
Peschiera Stefano, Maschio, Club Regatas Lima
|
45,0
|
23
|
22
|
45
|
KOR 208218
|
Bo Jeong, Maschio, Korea Sailing Federation
|
45,0
|
22
|
23
|
46
|
ESA 180192
|
Arathoon Pacas Enrique Jose, Maschio, Club Salvadoreño
|
46,0
|
29
|
17
|
47
|
BEL 207173
|
De Smet William, Maschio, VYF Olympic Team - RBSC
|
49,0
|
24
|
25
|
48
|
POR 206743
|
Rui Silveira, Maschio, C.N.Horta
|
51,0
|
22
|
29
|
49
|
ITA 206209
|
GREGORIN ZENO, Maschio, SVOC
|
51,0
|
27
|
24
|
50
|
DEN 205317
|
D?pping Patrick, Maschio, Egaa Sailclub
|
51,0
|
25
|
26
|
51
|
POL 207103
|
Arian Aleksander, Maschio, UKS Sailing Team Rzeszow""
|
53,0
|
14
|
39
|
52
|
ESP 206720
|
Cardona Joan, Maschio, RCNPALMA
|
53,0
|
35
|
18
|
53
|
LTU 202773
|
Pajarskas Martis, Maschio, BNG/LBS
|
54,0
|
15
|
39
|
54
|
GRE 207514
|
Mavrogeorgis Charalampos, Maschio, E.N.O.A
|
56,0
|
19
|
37
|
55
|
NED 206725
|
Rebel Max, Maschio, W.V.A. Vinkeveen- Abcoude
|
56,0
|
36
|
20
|
56
|
LTU 202989
|
Janulionis Karolis, Maschio, BNG/LBS
|
57,0
|
16
|
41
|
57
|
ITA 194447
|
Malus? Luca, Maschio, società velica oscar cosulich
|
57,0
|
17
|
40
|
58
|
SUI 206188
|
Guillaume Girod, Maschio, SNG
|
57,0
|
39
|
18
|
59
|
GRE 181018
|
Chimonas Evangelos, Maschio, nautical club of kalamaki
|
57,0
|
34
|
23
|
60
|
URU 202567
|
Yandian Federico, Maschio, YCPE-YCO
|
57,0
|
33
|
24
|
61
|
JPN 165809
|
Segawa Kazumasa, Maschio, Tottori prefucture sailing Fed
|
57,0
|
31
|
26
|
62
|
CAN 206118
|
Norton Justin, Maschio, BYC
|
59,0
|
43
|
16
|
63
|
UKR 197172
|
Saidukov Denys, Maschio, SHVSM
|
59,0
|
34
|
25
|
64
|
KOR 198076
|
Yoon Hyeonsu, Maschio, Korea Sailing Federation
|
60,0
|
32
|
28
|
65
|
TUR 207480
|
Rodopman Alp, Maschio, Turkish Sailing Team
|
63,0
|
36
|
27
|
66
|
CAN 203914
|
Sherar Matthew, Maschio, ABYC
|
63,0
|
33
|
30
|
67
|
ARG 199261
|
VIDAL INCATASCIATO AGUSTIN, Maschio, 400 Yacht club cordoba
|
64,0
|
24
|
40
|
68
|
ITA 208455
|
Vincenzi Riccardo, Maschio, Fraglia vela malcesine
|
64,0
|
31
|
33
|
69
|
GBR 204007
|
Blowers Harry, Maschio, Gurnard Sailing Club
|
65,0
|
30
|
35
|
70
|
BRN 191102
|
Janahi Abdulla, Maschio, Bahrain sailing club
|
71,0
|
40
|
31
|
71
|
POL 200986
|
Kania Dawid, Maschio, ZLKS Pozna?
|
71,0
|
39
|
32
|
72
|
ITA 205314
|
Guzzetti Marco, Maschio, Porto Maurizio Yacht Club
|
71,0
|
35
|
36
|
73
|
ITA 202254
|
De Luca Pietro, Maschio, fraglia vela malcesine
|
72,0
|
38
|
34
|
74
|
EGY 207040
|
Ragab Ahmed, Maschio, YCE
|
73,0
|
28
|
45
|
75
|
ITA 196193
|
Baruzzi Marco, Maschio, Fraglia vela G. D'Annunzio
|
73,0
|
37
|
36
|
76
|
QAT 184922
|
Al Sharshani Waleed, Maschio, QSWSF
|
74,0
|
30
|
44
|
77
|
RSA 207559
|
Marcia Stefano, Maschio, VLC
|
75,0
|
42
|
33
|
78
|
ITA 206675
|
Strazzera Enrico, Maschio, yacht club cagliari
|
77,0
|
20
|
ufd
|
79
|
SEY 201441
|
Govinden Rodney, Maschio, Seychelles Yachting Associatio
|
77,0
|
45
|
32
|
80
|
ITA 203691
|
Villa Nicol?, Maschio, circolo vela torbole
|
77,0
|
43
|
34
|
81
|
ITA 208741
|
Drago Francesco, Maschio, Yci
|
78,0
|
40
|
38
|
82
|
ITA 202136
|
Cislaghi Rocco, Maschio, PSB
|
79,0
|
37
|
42
|
83
|
CZE 195103
|
Novotny Stepan, Maschio, JK Cheb
|
82,0
|
41
|
41
|
84
|
CAN 204077
|
Aulthouse Brendan, Maschio, KYC
|
83,0
|
48
|
35
|
85
|
PUR 175565
|
Gonz?lez Bennazar Ram?n, Maschio, Puerto Rico
|
83,0
|
46
|
37
|
86
|
ESP 205753
|
Schilt Pau, Maschio, Club Nautic Garraf
|
83,0
|
45
|
38
|
87
|
ITA 206458
|
Galati Valerio, Maschio, LNI Trani
|
85,0
|
42
|
43
|
88
|
ITA 199277
|
BENDANDI RICCARDO, Maschio, CIRCOLO VELICO RAVENNATE
|
86,0
|
44
|
42
|
89
|
CZE 192494
|
Steiner Michal, Maschio, YC Vysoke Myto
|
87,0
|
38
|
49
|
90
|
UKR 204532
|
Paches Georgii, Maschio, TRANSBUNKER SAILING TEAM
|
87,0
|
44
|
43
|
91
|
AUT 207847
|
Dapeci Claus, Maschio, SCUT
|
88,0
|
41
|
47
|
92
|
SUI 199848
|
Theuninck Nils, Maschio, GstaadYC / CNPully
|
89,0
|
32
|
ufd
|
93
|
GBR 207549
|
Hanslope Jack, Maschio, Beaver SC
|
92,0
|
48
|
44
|
94
|
ITA 203703
|
Naldi Samuel, Maschio, Compagnia della vela di Venezi
|
93,0
|
47
|
46
|
94
|
ITA 205256
|
Bonaiti Angelo, Maschio, Circolo Vela Bellano
|
93,0
|
47
|
46
|
96
|
ITA 205672
|
Celon Matteo, Maschio, Fraglia Vela Malcesine
|
94,0
|
49
|
45
|
97
|
SUI 205671
|
Antonietti Luciano, Maschio, Cercle de la voile d'Estavayer
|
96,0
|
46
|
50
|
98
|
OMA 205925
|
Al Alhasani Ahmed, Maschio, Oman Sail
|
96,0
|
49
|
47
|
99
|
EGY 202455
|
Mansour Sherif, Maschio, YCE
|
98,0
|
50
|
48
|
99
|
ITA 205238
|
Musone Giacomo, Maschio, Club nautico Rimini
|
98,0
|
50
|
48
|
101
|
ITA 202224
|
Fregni Federico, Maschio, Club Nautico Rimini
|
100,0
|
51
|
49
|
102
|
IRL 201482
|
RUSSELL CHRISTOPHER, Maschio, SLYC
|
114,0
|
dns
|
dns
|
102
|
ITA 199281
|
Salva Simone, Maschio, Fraglia Vela Malcesine
|
114,0
|
dns
|
dns
|
102
|
OMA 205830
|
Said Al Jabri Hussain, Maschio, Oman Sail
|
114,0
|
dns
|
dns
|
Laser Radial Women
|
No
|
Numero
|
Nome
|
Punti
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
ESP 182149
|
Cebrian Martinez De Lagos Alic, Real Club Nautico de Tenerife
|
5,0
|
1
|
4
|
2
|
BEL 207179
|
Evi Van Acker, VYF Olympic Team - RBSC
|
7,0
|
4
|
3
|
3
|
TUR 206648
|
Donertas Cagla, fenerbahce sailing club
|
8,0
|
3
|
5
|
4
|
FRA 208458
|
Marie Bolou, CN Lorient
|
10,0
|
2
|
8
|
5
|
LTU 202750
|
Scheidt Gintare, Bangputys, LOSC
|
13,0
|
11
|
2
|
6
|
GBR 208744
|
Snellgrove Hannah, Lymington
|
16,0
|
15
|
1
|
7
|
NZL 192281
|
Pyatt Susannah, MBSC/RNZYS
|
16,0
|
7
|
9
|
8
|
BEL 207177
|
Plasschaert Emma, VYF Olympic Team - VVW I-O
|
20,0
|
8
|
12
|
9
|
FIN 203033
|
Mokkola Monika, E.S.F.
|
21,0
|
10
|
11
|
10
|
ITA 208357
|
Zennaro Silvia, Compagnia della Vela Venezia
|
22,0
|
16
|
6
|
11
|
ITA 208633
|
Faraguna Martha Caterina, Yacht Club Adriaco
|
22,0
|
9
|
13
|
12
|
ARG 205491
|
Falasca Lucia, YCA
|
23,0
|
6
|
17
|
13
|
FIN 202670
|
Tenkanen Tuula, ESF
|
30,0
|
23
|
7
|
14
|
BEL 207172
|
Carlier Mait?, VYF Olympic Team - WOS
|
35,0
|
19
|
16
|
15
|
GRE 194857
|
Karachaliou Vasileia, S.C.P
|
36,0
|
13
|
23
|
16
|
BRA 175470
|
Ginaid Odile, Iate Clube do Espirito Santo
|
36,0
|
18
|
18
|
17
|
EST 206437
|
Pohlak Anna, Tallinn Yacht Club
|
39,0
|
5
|
34
|
18
|
ESP 200266
|
Reino Cacho Martina, RCNGC
|
41,0
|
12
|
29
|
19
|
UKR 207102
|
Larycheva Sofiia, Maxim Marine
|
41,0
|
20
|
21
|
20
|
POL 206822
|
Barwinska Agata, MOS SSW ILAWA
|
45,0
|
25
|
20
|
21
|
JPN 202611
|
Tombe Yumiko, EYC
|
46,0
|
36
|
10
|
22
|
GER 200060
|
Sophie Marie Ertelt, SYC '89
|
47,0
|
14
|
33
|
23
|
HUN 207272
|
Erdi Maria, THE
|
48,0
|
33
|
15
|
24
|
ITA 204309
|
Balbi Valentina, Yacht club italiano
|
51,0
|
21
|
30
|
25
|
PER 182332
|
Schmidt Gutierrez Paloma, Regatas Lima
|
53,0
|
27
|
26
|
26
|
MAS 193112
|
Mohd Afendy Khairunneeta, MALAYSIA SAILING ASSOCIATION
|
55,0
|
17
|
38
|
27
|
ITA 206452
|
Floridia Joyce, Sez. Vela GdF
|
55,0
|
31
|
24
|
28
|
NED 203184
|
Couvert Dewi, WSV Braassemermeer
|
59,0
|
37
|
22
|
29
|
ITA 204260
|
Frazza Francesca, Fraglia Vela Riva
|
60,0
|
28
|
32
|
30
|
ESP 196937
|
Luque Gonzalez Yolanda, real club nautico de gran cana
|
66,0
|
47
|
19
|
31
|
CHI 207076
|
Clara Ben-Amor Nunez, Feedevela
|
66,0
|
41
|
25
|
32
|
BRA 206758
|
Demetrio Decnop Coelho Fernand, Marinha do Brasil
|
66,0
|
30
|
36
|
33
|
GBR 206470
|
Massey Rhiannon, Grafham Water Sailing Club
|
66,0
|
35
|
31
|
34
|
SIN 186755
|
Yin Elizabeth, SAFYC
|
67,0
|
ocs
|
14
|
35
|
TUR 204515
|
GUZEL ECEM, GALATASARAY
|
67,0
|
40
|
27
|
36
|
ITA 204919
|
Bergamo Francesca, CVAA
|
68,0
|
26
|
42
|
37
|
MAS 206032
|
Mohamad Latif Nur Shazrin, MALAYSIA SAILING ASSOCIATION
|
69,0
|
22
|
47
|
38
|
BRA 206756
|
Knudsen Boabaid Maria Cristina, Iate clube de santa catarina
|
69,0
|
24
|
45
|
39
|
LTU 204849
|
Eidukeviciute Milda, Bangputys
|
70,0
|
42
|
28
|
40
|
ARU 206719
|
Van Aanholt Philipine, ASA
|
73,0
|
34
|
39
|
41
|
ITA 194941
|
Cosentino Laura, Compagnia della Vela Venezia
|
76,0
|
39
|
37
|
42
|
ITA 203535
|
Vacirca Claudia, circolo vela bellano
|
78,0
|
32
|
46
|
43
|
ITA 206206
|
Avanzi Chiara, Circolo Vela Bellano
|
78,0
|
43
|
35
|
44
|
ITA 201844
|
Vacirca Silvia, circolo vela bellano
|
80,0
|
29
|
51
|
45
|
GUA 199359
|
Maegli Aguero Isabella, ASOVELA
|
82,0
|
38
|
44
|
46
|
LCA 184402
|
Devanx-Lovell Stephanie, Saint Lucia Yacht Club
|
85,0
|
45
|
40
|
47
|
KOR 201499
|
Kim Jia, Korea Sailing Federation
|
89,0
|
46
|
43
|
48
|
SUI 199846
|
Jayet Maud, club nautique Pully
|
91,0
|
50
|
41
|
49
|
KOR 196301
|
Kim Minjoo, Korea Sailing Federation
|
94,0
|
44
|
50
|
50
|
ESP 206722
|
Bauza Aina, RCNPALMA
|
97,0
|
49
|
48
|
51
|
GRE 200705
|
Fakidi Athanasia, Nautical club of kalamak
|
97,0
|
48
|
49
|
52
|
ITA 200230
|
Frascari Maelle, P.Sail Bracciano
|
106,0
|
dns
|
dns
|
49er
|
No
|
Sailno
|
Name
|
Scores
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
GER 12
|
HEIL ERIK, Male, PLOESSEL THOMAS, NRV HAMBURG
|
4,0
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
GER 59
|
JUSTUS SCHMIDT, Male, MAX BOEHME, KIELER YACHT CLUB
|
14,0
|
8
|
3
|
3
|
3
|
POL 52
|
JANUSZEWSKI TOMASZ, Male, NOWAK JACEK, AZS UWM OLSZTYN
|
22,0
|
4
|
13
|
5
|
4
|
ITA 96
|
CHERIN STEFANO, Male, TESEI ANDREA, YACHT CLUB PORTO SAN ROCCO
|
23,0
|
3
|
14
|
6
|
5
|
AUS 400
|
TURNER JOEL, Male, BRAKE LEWIS, SOUTHPORT YACHT CLUB
|
24,0
|
15
|
5
|
4
|
6
|
SWE 116
|
HEDSTROEM FRITIOF, Male, DUERING NICLAS, GKSS
|
26,0
|
7
|
9
|
10
|
7
|
ITA 187
|
CRIVELLI VISCONTI UBERTO, Male, TOGNI GIANMARCO, CRV ITALIA
|
29,0
|
11
|
7
|
11
|
8
|
AUS 7
|
GILMOUR DAVID, Male, MARA RHYS, RFBYC/CHYC
|
30,0
|
5
|
4
|
21
|
9
|
ITA 22
|
ANGILELLA GIUSEPPE, Male, ZUCCHETTI PIETRO, C.C.ROGGERO DI LAURIA / FIAMME
|
31,0
|
12
|
10
|
9
|
10
|
ITA 444
|
DUBBINI LUCA, Male, DUBBINI ROBERTO, S.V.MARINA MILITARE
|
33,0
|
14
|
12
|
7
|
11
|
CRO 87
|
KOSTOV PAVLE, Male, CUPAC PETAR, JEDRILICARSKI KLUB USKOK ZADAR
|
35,0
|
9
|
6
|
20
|
12
|
GBR 600
|
HUNTER RORY, Male, HUNTER NEIL, ARRAN YACHT CLUB
|
36,0
|
2
|
19
|
15
|
13
|
ITA 23
|
PLAZZI JACOPO, Male, MOLINERIS UMBERTO, CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE
|
37,0
|
17
|
8
|
12
|
14
|
AUT 4
|
DELLE KARTH NICO, Male, NIKOLAUS RESCH, KYK
|
45,0
|
6
|
15
|
24
|
15
|
RUS 281
|
KALINCHEV PAVEL, Male, KARACHOV PAVEL, VORONEHZ
|
45,0
|
10
|
27
|
8
|
16
|
ITA 26
|
TITA RUGGI, Male, CAVALLI GIACOMO, S.V. FIAMME GIALLE
|
47,0
|
ret
|
2
|
1
|
17
|
USA 510
|
LIEBENBERG DAVID, Male, MORRIS DAN, ST. FRANCIS YACHT CLUB/RICHMON
|
50,0
|
20
|
11
|
19
|
18
|
SUI 111
|
SéBASTIEN SCHNEITER, Male, LUCIEN CUJEAN, SOCIéTé NAUTIQUE DE GENèVE
|
55,0
|
16
|
21
|
18
|
19
|
FRA 18
|
GABRIEL SKOCZEK, Male, SCOTTO DI FASANO SEBASTIEN, SOCIéTé NAUTIQUE DE MARSEILL
|
56,0
|
13
|
18
|
25
|
20
|
USA 31
|
BARROWS THOMAS, Male, MORRIS JOSEPH, NYYC
|
59,0
|
18
|
24
|
17
|
21
|
USA 17
|
STRAMMER FREDERICK, Male, KUSCHNER MICHAEL, ST. FRANCIS SAILING FOUNDATION
|
60,0
|
28
|
16
|
16
|
22
|
POL 107
|
FILIPOWICZ PRZEMEK, Male, PIASECKI JACEK, AZS AWFIS GDANSK
|
64,0
|
21
|
29
|
14
|
23
|
BEL 777
|
LEFEBVRE YANNICK, Male, SLAP MAX, VYF OLYMPIC TEAM - RBSC
|
67,0
|
22
|
32
|
13
|
24
|
RUS 178
|
BASALKIN ARTEM, Male, CHERNIKOV NIKOLAY, YC OF ST.PETERSBURG , SAILING
|
69,0
|
19
|
23
|
27
|
25
|
ARG 97
|
SEGERS MARIO, Male, VILLAMBROSA FEDERICO, CNSI
|
70,0
|
31
|
17
|
22
|
26
|
4
|
BUKSAK DOMINIK, Male, GOZDZIK GRZEGORZ, YKP GDYNIA
|
83,0
|
24
|
36
|
23
|
27
|
RUS 636
|
CHEKH YAN, Male, ZOTOV IVAN, SAILING ACADEMY ST.PETERSBURG/
|
86,0
|
27
|
30
|
29
|
28
|
FRA 180
|
HUGO FEDRIGUCCI, Male, VIRGIL AUBRIOT, SNLF
|
90,0
|
26
|
33
|
31
|
29
|
RSA 105
|
WILLCOX GRAEME, Male, TORBOTON ANDEW, VLC
|
92,0
|
30
|
34
|
28
|
30
|
BEL 314
|
SLAP LEVI, Male, PELSMAEKERS TOM, VYF OLYMPIC TEAM - RBSC
|
93,0
|
23
|
26
|
dnf
|
31
|
GRE 171
|
PANAGIOTIDIS GEORGE, Male, BENAKIS DIMITRI, N.C.V
|
94,0
|
25
|
25
|
dnc
|
32
|
NED 191
|
VAN STEKELENBORG LARS, Male, VAN DE WERKEN FLORIS, WATERSPORTVERBOND
|
99,0
|
33
|
22
|
dnf
|
33
|
ESP 800
|
PAYA VICTOR, Male, ORTIZ RAPALO VICTOR, RCM SANTANDER
|
101,0
|
37
|
20
|
dnf
|
34
|
FIN 203
|
SILMEN VICTOR MATZ, Male, SILEN CHRISTOFFER, NJK
|
102,0
|
35
|
35
|
32
|
35
|
FIN 313
|
SILEN OSCAR, Male, THERMAN ARTHUR, NJK
|
110,0
|
36
|
dnf
|
30
|
36
|
IVB 284
|
ANDERSON ALEC, Male, BROCKBANK CHRISTOPHER, ROYAL BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS Y
|
111,0
|
39
|
28
|
dnf
|
37
|
SWE 131
|
PETTERSON GUSTAV, Male, ANJEMARK MARCUS, KSSS
|
113,0
|
38
|
31
|
ufd
|
38
|
FIN 106
|
KOTIRANTA EETU, Male, WENDT TOM, HSS
|
114,0
|
dnc
|
dnf
|
26
|
39
|
IND 316
|
KELAPANDA GANAPATHY, Male, THAKKAR VARUN, YATCHING ASSOCIATION OF INDIA
|
117,0
|
29
|
dnf
|
dnf
|
40
|
FIN 149
|
OIKKONEN TOMI, Male, PESOLA RISFO, TP
|
120,0
|
32
|
dnf
|
dnf
|
41
|
POL 42
|
LIPSKI KONRAD, Male, WIERZBICKI SZYMON, YKP GDYNIA
|
122,0
|
34
|
dnf
|
dnf
|
42
|
ESP 161
|
ROBLES CARLOS, Male, CáNOVAS DANIEL, REAL CLUB NáUTICO DE TORREVIE
|
132,0
|
dnf
|
dnf
|
dnf
|
42
|
NZL 117
|
SOMERVILLE MARKUS, Male, HUME-MERRY AARON, WAKATERE
|
132,0
|
dnf
|
dnf
|
dnf
|
49erFX
|
No
|
Sailno
|
Name
|
Scores
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
ITA 3
|
CONTI GIULIA, Female, CLAPCICH FRANCESCA, C.C.ANIENE
|
4,0
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
GBR 11
|
DOBSON CHARLOTTE, Female, AINSWORTH SOPHIE, RNCYC
|
10,0
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
3
|
FIN 17
|
KURTBAY SINEM, Female, KANERVA SILJA, NJK
|
14,0
|
2
|
8
|
4
|
4
|
CAN 514
|
MORGAN ARIELLE, Female, MYATT HEATHER, ROYAL ST LAWRENCE YACHT CLUB
|
16,0
|
3
|
7
|
6
|
5
|
ESP 23
|
ECHEGOYEN DOMINGUEZ TAMARA, Female, BETANZOS MORO BERTA, RCN SANXENXO
|
21,0
|
8
|
2
|
11
|
6
|
SWE 25
|
JULIA GROSS, Female, CECILIA JONSSON, ROYAL SWEDISH YACHT CLUB
|
21,0
|
4
|
4
|
13
|
7
|
AUS 14
|
OUTTERIDGE HAYLEE, Female, COOK SARAH, WANGI RSL AMATEUR SAILING CLUB
|
26,0
|
7
|
10
|
9
|
8
|
GER 810
|
JULE GöRGE, Female, GöRGE LOTTA, KIELER YACHT CLUB
|
27,0
|
9
|
15
|
3
|
9
|
SIN 33
|
KHNG GRISELDA, Female, TAN SARA, SAFYC
|
27,0
|
5
|
5
|
17
|
10
|
SWE 9
|
ERICSON LISA, Female, KLINGA HANNA, GKSS
|
27,0
|
16
|
6
|
5
|
11
|
GER 777
|
LEONIE MEYER, Female, ELENA STOFFERS, NRV
|
29,0
|
10
|
9
|
10
|
12
|
FIN 101
|
RUSKOLA NOORA, Female, CEDERCREUTZ CAMILLA, NJK
|
32,0
|
13
|
12
|
7
|
13
|
SIN 284
|
LIM KIMBERLY, Female, LOW CECILIA, CWSS
|
33,0
|
11
|
14
|
8
|
14
|
IRL 997
|
BREWSTER ANDREA, Female, TIDEY SASKIA, ROYAL IRISH YACHT CLUB
|
37,0
|
14
|
11
|
12
|
15
|
USA 816
|
CAPOZZI DEBBIE, Female, SHEA, SAYVILLE YACHT CLUB
|
43,0
|
12
|
16
|
15
|
16
|
CHI 194
|
GUMUCIO ARANTZA, Female, GUMUCIO BEGONA, CYA
|
46,0
|
15
|
13
|
18
|
17
|
ITA 143
|
RAGGIO MARIA OTTAVIA, Female, BERGAMASCHI PAOLA, C V LA SPEZIA
|
49,0
|
17
|
18
|
14
|
18
|
JPN 117
|
MIYAGAWA KEIKO, Female, OKUMA NORIKO, WAKAYAMA
|
62,0
|
20
|
dnf
|
16
|
19
|
AUT 208
|
LUSCHAN ANNA, Female, SCHIMAK EVA-MARIA, UYC WOLFGANGSEE
|
63,0
|
18
|
19
|
dnf
|
20
|
SVK 574
|
VADUROVA DOMINIKA, Female, BOROSOVA SIMONA, YC SLOVAN
|
64,0
|
21
|
17
|
dnf
|
21
|
IND 171
|
GAUTHAM VARSHA, Female, CHEZHIYAN AISHWARYA, YACHTING ASSOCIATION OF INDIA
|
71,0
|
19
|
dnf
|
dnc
|
22
|
ITA 123
|
GARISTO ARIANNA, Female, GARISTO VIRGINIA ANGELICA, VENTRO VELA DERVIO
|
74,0
|
22
|
dnf
|
dnf
|
23
|
CRO 112
|
NINCEVIC ENIA, Female, DUJMOVIC MARINA, JEDRILICARSKI KLUB USKOK ZADAR
|
78,0
|
dnf
|
dnf
|
dnf
|
23
|
ITA 313
|
SPINELLI GIULIA, Female, ORLANDO MICHELA, CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI
|
78,0
|
dnf
|
dnf
|
dnf
|
23
|
ITA 925
|
CASTAGNA MARTINA, Female, MIANI LUCIA, CENTRO VELA DERVIO
|
78,0
|
dnf
|
dnf
|
dnf
|
Nacra 17
|
No
|
Numero
|
Nome
|
Punti
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
NZL 222
|
Jones Gemma, Saunders Jason, Murrays bay sailing club
|
8,0
|
5
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
GRE 210
|
Bekatorou Sofia, Trigkonis Konstantinos, NOTK
|
13,0
|
2
|
5
|
6
|
3
|
ITA 262
|
Bissaro Vittorio, Sicouri Silvia, Fiamme Azzurre
|
17,0
|
1
|
8
|
8
|
4
|
AUS 158
|
McNicol Euan, Whitty Lucinda, Double Bay Skiff Club
|
18,0
|
4
|
4
|
10
|
5
|
GBR 201
|
Gimson John, Diamond Hannah, RTYC / RSrn YC
|
19,0
|
6
|
6
|
7
|
6
|
ESP 108
|
Martinez Iker, Lopez Marina, RCMA-RSC
|
20,0
|
14
|
1
|
5
|
7
|
ITA 219
|
Salv? Federica, Bianchi Francesco, Fraglia Vela Malcesine
|
26,0
|
13
|
10
|
3
|
8
|
CAN 271
|
Ramsay Luke, Girke Nikola, Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
|
27,0
|
ocs
|
3
|
4
|
9
|
SWE 153
|
Svensson Ida, Rosengren Rasmus, Royal Swedish Yacht Club - KSS
|
27,0
|
7
|
11
|
9
|
10
|
ITA 2
|
Bressani Lorenzo, Micol Giovanna, C.C. Aniene
|
28,0
|
3
|
13
|
12
|
11
|
USA 123
|
Hudson Stephanie, Aras Evan, Chicago YC / Lake Beulah YC
|
32,0
|
10
|
7
|
15
|
12
|
RUS 227
|
Semenov Maksim, Shcoetinnina Alina, YC Druzba
|
34,0
|
11
|
12
|
11
|
13
|
GBR 257
|
Macgregor Lucy, Evans David, Royal Thames Yacht Club
|
38,0
|
ocs
|
16
|
2
|
14
|
BUL 47
|
Petrova Yoana, Tashev Nicolay, CSYC - Academic
|
38,0
|
9
|
15
|
14
|
15
|
BRA 230
|
Siemsen Bulhões João, Nicolino de Sa Gabriela, Iate Clube Rio de Janeiro
|
42,0
|
ocs
|
9
|
13
|
16
|
ITA 91
|
Ugolini Gianluigi, Cavallari Martina, Compagnia della Vela Roma
|
46,0
|
8
|
18
|
dns
|
17
|
BRA 203
|
Poncioni Mota Juliana, Azambuya Leandro, Marinha do Brasil
|
50,0
|
dns
|
14
|
16
|
18
|
ITA 90
|
Trambaiolo Ferdinando, Guardigni Bianca, C.C Aniene
|
51,0
|
12
|
19
|
ocs
|
19
|
AUT 92
|
Mulley Daniel, Nemec Barbara, SAF
|
54,0
|
ocs
|
17
|
17
|
SKUD 18
|
No
|
Numero
|
Nome
|
Punti
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
GBR 57
|
Rickham Alexandra, Birrel Niki, QMSC
|
2,0
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
ITA 54
|
Gualandris Marco, Zanetti Marta, Fiamme Gialle
|
5,0
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
CAN 58
|
Mcroberts John, Gay Jackie, RVYC
|
6,0
|
2
|
4
|
4
|
USA 74
|
Everhart Skeels Sarah, Walker Cindy, Sail Newport
|
7,0
|
4
|
3
|
5
|
NED 70
|
Voorbach Vera, Van Essenveld Jan Rein, Delta Lloyd Kernploeg
|
10,0
|
5
|
5
|
6
|
NED 69
|
Schrama Rolf, Nap Sandra, Delta Lloyd Kernploeg
|
12,0
|
6
|
6
|
7
|
POL 82
|
Gibes Monika, Cichocki Piotr, AKS OSW OLSZTYN
|
15,0
|
7
|
8
|
8
|
ESP 39
|
Roig Alzamora Sergio, Del Reino Violeta, CLUB DE VELA PUERTO DE ANDRATX
|
19,0
|
12
|
7
|
9
|
MAS 61
|
Balawi Nurul Amilin, Wan Ahmad Wan Fadli, Majlis Sukan Negara Malaysia
|
19,0
|
9
|
10
|
10
|
POL 49
|
Bury Andrzej, Gounas - Grudzien Olga, AKS OSW OLSZTYN
|
20,0
|
11
|
9
|
11
|
USA 71
|
Porteous Ryan, McKinnon Maureen, Mission Bay Yacht Club
|
21,0
|
8
|
dnf
|
12
|
POL 50
|
Street Will, Pascoe Megan, Pevensey Bay SC
|
23,0
|
10
|
dnf
|
2,4
|
No
|
Numero
|
Nome
|
Punti
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
ITA 104
|
Squizzato Antonio, Canottieri Garda Salo
|
3,0
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
ESP 509
|
Andarias Rafa, Club Nautico de Javea
|
5,0
|
4
|
1
|
3
|
ITA 110
|
Redavid Nicola, GDV LNI Milano
|
7,0
|
2
|
5
|
4
|
NED 28
|
Broertjes Dirk Jan, WV De Koenen
|
8,0
|
5
|
3
|
5
|
ESP 7
|
Maestre Antonio, RCR Cartagena
|
12,0
|
6
|
6
|
6
|
ITA 83
|
Tarasco Cristian, Circolo nautico Andora
|
14,0
|
3
|
11
|
7
|
MAS 22
|
Junell Mustafah, National Sports Council of Mal
|
15,0
|
8
|
7
|
8
|
MAS 55
|
Ani Azmi, National Sports Council of Mal
|
17,0
|
7
|
10
|
9
|
MAS 33
|
Matrin Al Mustakim, National Sports Council of Mal
|
17,0
|
9
|
8
|
10
|
AUS 46
|
Leydon Michael, YMCASA of Canberra
|
18,0
|
dnc
|
4
|
11
|
ITA 21
|
Polo D'Ambrosio Elena, GDV LNI Milano
|
21,0
|
12
|
9
|
12
|
ITA 106
|
Garganigo Stefano, LNI Milano
|
22,0
|
10
|
12
|
13
|
GER 75
|
Felipe Fauner, Segelclub Prien e.V. Chiemsee
|
24,0
|
11
|
13
|
Sonar
|
No
|
Numero
|
Nome
|
Punti
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
GER 6
|
Reinhard Bauer, Juergen Brietzke, Clemenz Krauss, 1.WSV Lausitzer Seenland
|
2,0
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
GBR 747
|
Wood Craig, Cattermole Liam, Palmer Steve, WPNSA
|
6,0
|
4
|
2
|
3
|
ESP 1
|
Llobet Ballcells Paco, Álvarez Garcia Hector, Gimeno Ugarte Manuel, Club Nautic d'Arenys de Mar
|
6,0
|
3
|
3
|
4
|
ITA 720
|
D'Agaro Cristiano, Solazzo Fabrizio, Pira Gianbacchisio, Societ Triestinna della Vela
|
8,0
|
2
|
6
|
5
|
GER 11
|
Christian Bauer, Robert Prem, Siggy Mainka, YC Berlin-Gruenau
|
9,0
|
5
|
4
|
6
|
GER 5
|
Beer Thomas, Meierdierks Jorg, Utrata Oliver, SCPC e. V.
|
11,0
|
6
|
5
|
7
|
GER 7
|
Michael Kern, Lothar Demps, Lutz Sauppe, SCPC
|
14,0
|
7
|
7
|