1
|
AUS 11
|
My Life / AST
|
Mathew Belcher
Malcolm Page
|
MHYC, RQYS
|
32
|
52
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
1
|
5
|
20
|
1
|
12
|
2
|
FRA 44
|
SCHINDLER/LEMER PAX
|
Pierre Leboucher
Vincent Garos
|
ASPTT / SNO Nantes
|
43
|
56
|
1
|
3
|
9
|
3
|
3
|
7
|
13
|
3
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
3
|
CRO 83
|
Sime Fantela
Igor Marenic
|
J.K. Sv. Krsevan
|
67
|
91
|
5
|
1
|
4
|
1
|
7
|
4
|
11
|
9
|
6
|
7
|
4
|
24
|
8
|
4
|
FIN 7
|
JLOY / ripcurl.fi
|
Joonas Lindgren
Niklas Lindgren
|
Helsingfors Segelklubb
|
69
|
102
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
4
|
1
|
10
|
OCS
|
11
|
2
|
8
|
14
|
2
|
10
|
5
|
ARG 7
|
Zaoli
|
Lucas Calabrese
Juan de la Fuente
|
Yacht Club Argentino
|
74
|
88
|
4
|
6
|
2
|
12
|
2
|
7
|
1
|
14
|
9
|
12
|
8
|
5
|
6
|
6
|
JPN 4
|
Ryunosuke Harada
Yugo Yoshida
|
ABeam Consulting
|
83
|
103
|
7
|
4
|
4
|
6
|
4
|
7
|
9
|
8
|
20
|
20
|
3
|
9
|
2
|
7
|
ESP 9
|
Audi Canarias - Magic Marine
|
Onán Barreiros
Aarón Sarmiento
|
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA
|
89
|
116
|
8
|
3
|
5
|
2
|
10
|
9
|
7
|
6
|
16
|
27
|
2
|
7
|
14
|
8
|
ISR 7
|
YAMIT ,GILL, UNDER ARMOUR
|
Gideon Kliger
Eran Sela
|
ISRAEL
|
93
|
126
|
6
|
BFD
|
3
|
5
|
2
|
2
|
8
|
2
|
5
|
4
|
26
|
10
|
20
|
9
|
GRE 165
|
stathis papadopoulos
|
Panagiotis Kampouridis
Efstathios Papadopoulos
|
YAGHT CLUB OF GREECE
|
95
|
112
|
8
|
4
|
8
|
2
|
13
|
3
|
17
|
4
|
14
|
14
|
5
|
4
|
16
|
10
|
GRE 1
|
magic marine
|
Panagiotis Mantis
Pavlos Kagialis
|
Iop-nokv
|
110
|
133
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
4
|
9
|
4
|
10
|
23
|
18
|
11
|
7
|
19
|
18
|
11
|
JPN 12
|
Threebond
|
Tetsuya Matsunaga
Kimihiko Imamura
|
Threebond
|
109
|
133
|
12
|
12
|
5
|
11
|
3
|
15
|
12
|
7
|
7
|
24
|
10
|
6
|
9
|
12
|
GER 10
|
Audi Sailing Team Germany, SAP
|
Ferdinand Gerz
Patrick Follmann
|
DTYC
|
116
|
141
|
25
|
5
|
7
|
9
|
11
|
5
|
14
|
10
|
10
|
1
|
19
|
17
|
8
|
13
|
POR 1
|
Team Seth / EDP / Barreiro
|
Alvaro Marinho
Miguel Nunes
|
Clube de Vela do Barreiro
|
117
|
142
|
5
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
12
|
1
|
18
|
16
|
15
|
9
|
25
|
13
|
DNF
|
14
|
FRA 7
|
VEOLIA DOUANES FRANCAISES
|
Nicolas Charbonnier
Jeremie Mion
|
YC ANTIBES SNO
|
119
|
144
|
7
|
1
|
11
|
12
|
10
|
24
|
4
|
1
|
25
|
10
|
23
|
15
|
1
|
15
|
RUS 2
|
Mikhail Sheremetyev
Maxim Sheremetyev
|
S-Petersburg
|
121
|
143
|
14
|
5
|
2
|
7
|
15
|
22
|
16
|
12
|
12
|
2
|
16
|
8
|
12
|
16
|
AUS 13
|
Sam Kivell
Will Ryan
|
SYC/MHYC/CYCA/RQYS
|
122
|
145
|
2
|
7
|
5
|
6
|
5
|
11
|
5
|
21
|
19
|
21
|
6
|
14
|
BFD
|
17
|
FRA 27
|
ENERGISSIMO/BANQUE POPULAIRE
|
Sofian Bouvet
Guillarm Vincent
|
yacht claub d antibes
|
126
|
149
|
1
|
9
|
7
|
8
|
8
|
6
|
19
|
13
|
8
|
16
|
9
|
22
|
BFD
|
18
|
NED 1
|
Yab Yum
|
Sven Coster
Kalle Coster
|
KWV de Kaag
|
142
|
170
|
20
|
9
|
12
|
2
|
14
|
5
|
28
|
15
|
13
|
15
|
13
|
18
|
6
|
19
|
AUT 3
|
Monika / Allianz / Marinepool
|
Matthias Schmid
Florian Reichstädter
|
YCBb
|
144
|
166
|
16
|
6
|
3
|
5
|
16
|
18
|
6
|
17
|
21
|
17
|
22
|
12
|
7
|
20
|
KOR 111
|
Gunwoo Park
Sungmin Cho
|
152
|
185
|
10
|
4
|
14
|
6
|
5
|
4
|
OCS
|
19
|
31
|
13
|
12
|
11
|
BFD
|
21
|
NZL 212
|
Paul Snow-Hansen
Jason Saunders
|
WBC/TYPBC
|
161
|
194
|
BFD
|
6
|
7
|
3
|
2
|
6
|
22
|
30
|
17
|
25
|
21
|
20
|
2
|
22
|
CAN 618
|
Luke Ramsay
Michael Leigh
|
RVYC
|
167
|
192
|
22
|
2
|
1
|
4
|
24
|
10
|
25
|
22
|
4
|
22
|
17
|
16
|
BFD
|
23
|
TUR 890
|
Deniz Cinar
Ates Cinar
|
istanbul sailing lub
|
168
|
199
|
17
|
7
|
10
|
7
|
14
|
9
|
21
|
31
|
27
|
6
|
15
|
30
|
5
|
24
|
IRL 22
|
gerald owens
|
Ger Owens
Scott Flanigan
|
R St G Yc
|
172
|
201
|
5
|
9
|
9
|
10
|
10
|
13
|
20
|
24
|
23
|
18
|
27
|
29
|
4
|
25
|
USA 1713
|
US Sailing Team Alphagraphics
|
Stuart McNay
Graham Biehl
|
BYC/NYYC/SDYC
|
182
|
215
|
23
|
10
|
8
|
14
|
7
|
3
|
3
|
25
|
11
|
OCS
|
29
|
26
|
BFD
|
26
|
GRE 10
|
Vasileos Papautsouglo
Loanis Orfanos
|
193
|
226
|
4
|
15
|
12
|
9
|
9
|
DSQ
|
20
|
20
|
26
|
23
|
24
|
28
|
3
|
27
|
ITA 5
|
Giulio Desiderato
Nicola Pitanti
|
Yacht Club Italiano/ FIAMME ORO
|
194
|
224
|
9
|
11
|
14
|
15
|
1
|
15
|
24
|
26
|
30
|
28
|
18
|
23
|
10
|
28
|
ITA 29
|
Simon Sivitz Kosuta
Jas Farneti
|
Y.C. CUPA
|
199
|
230
|
13
|
11
|
11
|
8
|
6
|
8
|
29
|
29
|
28
|
19
|
31
|
21
|
16
|
29
|
CHN 181
|
Wei Dong Wang
Dao Kun Deng
|
205
|
238
|
30
|
8
|
3
|
5
|
7
|
28
|
27
|
28
|
22
|
DSQ
|
11
|
25
|
11
|
30
|
AUT 437
|
Susi
|
David Bargehr
Lukas Mähr
|
Yacht Club Bregenz
|
213
|
244
|
4
|
18
|
13
|
17
|
14
|
1
|
23
|
27
|
24
|
29
|
30
|
31
|
13
|
31
|
CHI 11
|
Benjamin Grez
Diego González
|
aculeo yacht club
|
219
|
252
|
16
|
11
|
18
|
14
|
3
|
5
|
26
|
18
|
29
|
DNC
|
OCS
|
32
|
14
|
32
|
RSA 10
|
RaceAhead
|
Asenathi Jim
Roger Hudson
|
RCYC
|
229
|
261
|
10
|
13
|
4
|
7
|
22
|
15
|
30
|
32
|
32
|
26
|
28
|
27
|
15
|
33
|
JPN 4423
|
Security Protection Network
|
Hiroki Maeda
Eisuke Noro
|
Security Protection Network
|
106
|
124
|
12
|
12
|
9
|
13
|
13
|
6
|
10
|
9
|
5
|
12
|
18
|
4
|
1
|
34
|
RUS 7
|
Vladimir Chaus
Denis Gribanov
|
Krasnodar
|
117
|
141
|
9
|
16
|
13
|
24
|
20
|
8
|
2
|
18
|
2
|
17
|
4
|
6
|
2
|
35
|
SUI 16
|
Bossard AG
|
Yannick Brauchli
Romuald Hausser
|
Segel Club Enge/CN Versoix
|
120
|
153
|
17
|
8
|
DSQ
|
3
|
21
|
11
|
BFD
|
1
|
7
|
7
|
8
|
1
|
3
|
36
|
FRA 34
|
Gabriel Skoczek
Achille Nebout
|
Yacht Club Mauguio Carnon
|
123
|
142
|
19
|
10
|
13
|
14
|
5
|
17
|
1
|
2
|
16
|
18
|
6
|
17
|
4
|
37
|
DEN 158
|
TORM
|
Henrik Rask Søgaard
Tobias Maduro Nørbo
|
KDY
|
126
|
154
|
28
|
15
|
24
|
17
|
6
|
12
|
9
|
6
|
6
|
15
|
2
|
2
|
12
|
38
|
ITA 25
|
Francesco Falcetelli
Gabriele Franciolini
|
CC ANIENE
|
128
|
151
|
19
|
23
|
15
|
18
|
4
|
3
|
3
|
13
|
13
|
16
|
12
|
7
|
5
|
39
|
FRA 6
|
Sandiline - Baltic Ropes
|
Vianney Guilbaud
Mathieu Fountaine
|
CV Saint Quentin en Yvelines
|
136
|
169
|
21
|
BFD
|
8
|
9
|
17
|
2
|
BFD
|
15
|
1
|
1
|
9
|
9
|
11
|
40
|
ARG 11
|
Francisco Sucari
Francisco Renna
|
CNSI/CVB
|
138
|
163
|
3
|
14
|
20
|
19
|
9
|
12
|
15
|
10
|
25
|
11
|
7
|
11
|
7
|
41
|
GRE 7
|
George Vasilas
Akylas Drougkas
|
144
|
177
|
14
|
13
|
17
|
10
|
BFD
|
26
|
12
|
11
|
4
|
4
|
10
|
3
|
20
|
42
|
UKR 67
|
Iurii Zhuravlov
Pavlo Matsuyev
|
Mykolaev SDUSHOR
|
151
|
180
|
6
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
12
|
9
|
7
|
16
|
21
|
29
|
5
|
8
|
22
|
43
|
ITA 22
|
Nicolo Bertola
Danilo Alcibi
|
155
|
180
|
12
|
15
|
15
|
21
|
8
|
2
|
18
|
14
|
17
|
25
|
11
|
13
|
9
|
44
|
NED 77
|
Gaastra/DL Logistics
|
Steven Le Fevre
Steven Krol
|
WSV de Kaag
|
158
|
191
|
18
|
7
|
10
|
13
|
25
|
OCS
|
6
|
3
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
DNC
|
DNC
|
45
|
GER 55
|
Audi, SAP
|
Jasper Wagner
Dustin Baldewein
|
Verein Seglerhaus am Wannsee
|
161
|
194
|
14
|
5
|
6
|
10
|
BFD
|
24
|
21
|
5
|
9
|
2
|
17
|
23
|
25
|
46
|
POR 7
|
RESUL/CMC
|
António Matos Rosa
Ricardo Schedel
|
Cnc/CMC
|
168
|
195
|
8
|
21
|
23
|
16
|
12
|
10
|
27
|
21
|
11
|
13
|
20
|
5
|
8
|
47
|
CZE 11
|
Ondrej Bobek
Pavel Bobek
|
YC BANIK OSTRAVA
|
182
|
211
|
29
|
20
|
19
|
20
|
17
|
13
|
14
|
4
|
18
|
5
|
19
|
12
|
21
|
48
|
FRA 20
|
Lois Moysan
Baptiste Berthier
|
198
|
221
|
11
|
20
|
17
|
15
|
21
|
22
|
17
|
23
|
23
|
19
|
3
|
20
|
10
|
49
|
FRA 8
|
Kévin Peponnet
Julien Lebrun
|
ASPTT La Rochelle
|
199
|
232
|
2
|
18
|
20
|
29
|
21
|
20
|
11
|
OCS
|
20
|
9
|
21
|
22
|
6
|
50
|
CAN 6
|
Jacob Saunders
Graeme Saunders
|
RNSYS/ CYC
|
200
|
229
|
23
|
10
|
14
|
22
|
29
|
19
|
13
|
20
|
14
|
10
|
22
|
10
|
23
|
51
|
ESP 898
|
EBE
|
Adolfo Berrocal
Ruben Coll
|
EBE-CNSA
|
202
|
235
|
17
|
BFD
|
21
|
16
|
18
|
11
|
4
|
17
|
8
|
23
|
26
|
24
|
17
|
52
|
GER 5025
|
Julian Stuckl
Oliver Szymansky
|
205
|
234
|
6
|
17
|
21
|
15
|
6
|
13
|
24
|
26
|
19
|
14
|
29
|
25
|
19
|
53
|
AUT 511
|
Pfanner
|
Benjamin Bildstein
David Hussl
|
YCB
|
205
|
235
|
7
|
26
|
30
|
23
|
15
|
14
|
20
|
12
|
10
|
27
|
15
|
21
|
15
|
54
|
DEN 164
|
TORM
|
Balder Tobiasen
Magnus Jung Johansen
|
Kerteminde sejklub/KDY
|
207
|
240
|
29
|
16
|
18
|
11
|
18
|
OCS
|
5
|
19
|
22
|
3
|
28
|
14
|
24
|
55
|
AUS 3
|
Scott Cotton
Rob Size
|
212
|
245
|
13
|
18
|
10
|
19
|
20
|
17
|
8
|
8
|
24
|
22
|
27
|
26
|
DNC
|
56
|
CHN 183
|
Liang Dao Weng
Qjao Wen Lin
|
216
|
249
|
27
|
8
|
12
|
23
|
20
|
27
|
16
|
OCS
|
12
|
26
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
57
|
SUI 7
|
Olivier Gremaud
Adrien Gremaud
|
CNM ( Club Nautique Morgien)
|
218
|
246
|
10
|
12
|
22
|
12
|
23
|
17
|
26
|
22
|
28
|
24
|
13
|
19
|
18
|
58
|
BRA 37
|
CBVM
|
Fabio Pillar
Gustavo Thiesen
|
CBVM
|
234
|
267
|
13
|
BFD
|
OCS
|
8
|
4
|
16
|
19
|
7
|
15
|
20
|
DNC
|
DNC
|
DNC
|
59
|
FRA 77
|
Sacha Pelisson
Nicolas Rossi
|
Yacht Club ANTIBES
|
236
|
269
|
24
|
BFD
|
11
|
18
|
8
|
23
|
28
|
29
|
27
|
8
|
16
|
18
|
26
|
60
|
AUS 5
|
Mattew Crawford
Robert Crawford
|
241
|
267
|
25
|
16
|
16
|
11
|
26
|
26
|
22
|
24
|
26
|
21
|
24
|
16
|
14
|
61
|
ITA 28
|
Simone Spina
Matteo Bernard
|
C.C.Aniene
|
268
|
301
|
20
|
23
|
24
|
17
|
30
|
8
|
25
|
28
|
30
|
BFD
|
23
|
27
|
13
|
62
|
HUN 21
|
Valint Gyorffy
Akos Lillik
|
279
|
308
|
23
|
17
|
19
|
18
|
17
|
21
|
29
|
27
|
29
|
28
|
25
|
28
|
27
|
63
|
POL 536
|
?eba sailing team
|
Karol Jaczkowski
Krzysztof Mongird
|
MK? Marina ?eba/ AZS Gdansk
|
289
|
322
|
9
|
17
|
23
|
25
|
11
|
24
|
23
|
25
|
DNC
|
DNC
|
DNC
|
DNC
|
DNC
|
64
|
SLO 21
|
Mitja Mikulin
Nejc Dolinsek
|
JK Burja Izola
|
293
|
326
|
16
|
DSQ
|
6
|
13
|
11
|
16
|
DNC
|
DNC
|
DNC
|
DNC
|
DNC
|
DNC
|
DNC
|
65
|
AUS 6
|
Alexander Conway
Patrick Conway
|
MHYC
|
126
|
153
|
27
|
19
|
16
|
19
|
15
|
25
|
11
|
4
|
1
|
2
|
10
|
1
|
3
|
66
|
BRA 17
|
Henrique Haddad
Nicolas Castro
|
126
|
153
|
24
|
24
|
18
|
25
|
27
|
12
|
2
|
6
|
3
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
67
|
GRE 3
|
Tsamis Sotiris
Kounas Faidon
|
161
|
187
|
21
|
14
|
22
|
26
|
16
|
21
|
13
|
13
|
2
|
5
|
19
|
6
|
9
|
68
|
ESP 7
|
Jordi Xammar
Santi Mas
|
169
|
194
|
22
|
25
|
25
|
22
|
23
|
14
|
1
|
23
|
9
|
7
|
8
|
8
|
7
|
69
|
ITA 71
|
andrea barchiesi
lorenzo piccioni
|
aniene
|
179
|
211
|
3
|
28
|
28
|
28
|
30
|
18
|
7
|
1
|
BFD
|
8
|
4
|
22
|
2
|
70
|
ESP 769
|
Jorge Martínez Doreste
Juan Curbelo
|
Real Club Náutico de Gran Canaria
|
180
|
213
|
30
|
20
|
17
|
23
|
BFD
|
27
|
12
|
3
|
5
|
1
|
9
|
17
|
16
|
71
|
ESP 17
|
DEPORTE GALEGO
|
Andrés Jiménez
Rafael Jiménez
|
R.C.N. de Rodeira
|
192
|
225
|
15
|
21
|
24
|
27
|
BFD
|
18
|
20
|
10
|
4
|
11
|
21
|
11
|
10
|
72
|
ESP 13
|
ebe/CTEIB
|
Macia Alemany Porcel
Toni Terrasa Pol
|
CVPAndratx/CNIbiza
|
193
|
225
|
26
|
13
|
19
|
20
|
25
|
20
|
10
|
2
|
BFD
|
BFD
|
11
|
3
|
12
|
73
|
MAS 2
|
Ku Anas Ku Zamil
Mohamad Hafizzudin Mazelan
|
Malaysia Yachting Assiociation
|
205
|
237
|
11
|
30
|
31
|
31
|
13
|
20
|
4
|
12
|
7
|
10
|
13
|
23
|
DNC
|
74
|
ESP 97
|
FIXCORP
|
David Mas
Oscar López
|
El masnou
|
211
|
243
|
28
|
26
|
23
|
25
|
22
|
19
|
5
|
16
|
BFD
|
19
|
7
|
16
|
5
|
75
|
ITA 300
|
Emanuele Savoini
Enzio Savoini
|
L.N.I. Sez Genova
|
221
|
253
|
31
|
27
|
25
|
22
|
29
|
23
|
OCS
|
9
|
BFD
|
16
|
1
|
5
|
1
|
76
|
ECU 11
|
Ministerio Del Deporte-Ecuador
|
Jonathan Martinetti
Diego Velez
|
Puerto Lucia Yacht Club
|
224
|
256
|
32
|
19
|
21
|
29
|
28
|
31
|
19
|
7
|
10
|
24
|
5
|
20
|
11
|
77
|
SLO 18
|
Andra? Gulic
Tim Podlogar
|
JK Jadro Burja
|
225
|
258
|
19
|
19
|
26
|
24
|
19
|
OCS
|
18
|
20
|
6
|
DNC
|
3
|
7
|
DNC
|
78
|
ESP 11
|
DEPORTE GALEGO
|
Pablo Martinez Abad
Isaac Arce Arcay
|
RCN La Coruña/FGV
|
225
|
258
|
31
|
BFD
|
20
|
26
|
23
|
25
|
17
|
20
|
BFD
|
3
|
6
|
14
|
8
|
79
|
AUS 373
|
Matt Taylor
Ben Taylor
|
225
|
257
|
18
|
22
|
22
|
20
|
28
|
19
|
3
|
19
|
BFD
|
9
|
15
|
18
|
DNC
|
80
|
BEL 16
|
Demanet Corentin
Lauwers Quinten
|
BRYC
|
233
|
265
|
15
|
25
|
26
|
27
|
18
|
21
|
16
|
5
|
BFD
|
6
|
RAF
|
10
|
DNC
|
81
|
FIN 8
|
Pyry Itkonen
Matias Autio
|
239
|
272
|
15
|
24
|
DNF
|
21
|
OCS
|
28
|
22
|
17
|
BFD
|
17
|
20
|
4
|
6
|
82
|
IND 16
|
Ayaz Shaikh
Satyarangan Rout
|
245
|
274
|
21
|
28
|
26
|
27
|
27
|
29
|
15
|
22
|
12
|
13
|
16
|
24
|
14
|
83
|
SUI 1453
|
Phillippe Emi
Stephan Zurfluh
|
246
|
279
|
20
|
BFD
|
29
|
26
|
19
|
29
|
9
|
11
|
15
|
18
|
DNC
|
25
|
13
|
84
|
TUR 2
|
Fatih Akcan
Alter Takaz
|
265
|
298
|
32
|
29
|
29
|
DNF
|
26
|
31
|
21
|
8
|
14
|
12
|
22
|
9
|
DNC
|
85
|
ESP 5
|
Toni Tur
Carlos Gallart
|
271
|
304
|
26
|
31
|
32
|
30
|
BFD
|
22
|
23
|
27
|
11
|
14
|
14
|
26
|
15
|
86
|
TUR 145
|
Tamer Hasbay
Volkan Turan
|
272
|
305
|
24
|
BFD
|
27
|
28
|
25
|
32
|
DNC
|
14
|
19
|
20
|
12
|
21
|
18
|
87
|
POR 2
|
Joao Villas-Boas
Paulo Manso
|
274
|
306
|
22
|
22
|
25
|
30
|
16
|
30
|
26
|
DNC
|
8
|
DNC
|
18
|
13
|
DNC
|
88
|
TUR 132
|
Murat Can Toyçelebi
Vedat Efe Uyal
|
275
|
308
|
BFD
|
BFD
|
27
|
28
|
26
|
30
|
6
|
24
|
16
|
21
|
17
|
15
|
DNC
|
89
|
USA 17
|
Ian Robinson
Alex Hume
|
275
|
306
|
28
|
23
|
28
|
31
|
29
|
26
|
24
|
21
|
13
|
22
|
25
|
19
|
17
|
90
|
POL 5
|
Michal Wysocki
Pawel Wysocki
|
AWF Gda?sk/AZS UWM Olsztyn
|
277
|
309
|
27
|
21
|
16
|
24
|
19
|
16
|
8
|
18
|
BFD
|
DNC
|
DNC
|
DNC
|
DNC
|
91
|
FIN 111
|
Mikka Nikkila
Leo Tykkyláinen
|
293
|
326
|
29
|
BFD
|
30
|
29
|
31
|
23
|
27
|
25
|
17
|
15
|
23
|
12
|
DNC
|
92
|
POL 511
|
Crewsaver Racing
|
Piotr Ogrodnik
Pawel Choroba
|
UKZ HORN KRAKOW
|
308
|
341
|
18
|
22
|
27
|
21
|
BFD
|
14
|
14
|
DNC
|
DNC
|
DNC
|
DNC
|
DNC
|
DNC
|
93
|
CHI 10
|
Martin Wescott
Carlos Vergara
|
316
|
348
|
25
|
30
|
29
|
30
|
29
|
25
|
25
|
26
|
20
|
23
|
26
|
28
|
DNC
|
94
|
ESP 1782
|
Carlos Calico
David Cornudella
|
322
|
355
|
26
|
29
|
30
|
DNF
|
27
|
28
|
28
|
28
|
18
|
25
|
24
|
27
|
DNC
|
95
|
VEN 1
|
Yamil Saba
Gonzalo Cendra
|
ASOVENE
|
348
|
381
|
11
|
27
|
28
|
DNF
|
31
|
27
|
DNC
|
DNC
|
DNC
|
DNC
|
DNC
|
DNC
|
DNC
|