1 |
FRA 76 |
|
Guillaume Pirouelle
Valentin Sipan
|
SNPH |
11 |
17 |
3
|
2
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
2 |
GER 13 |
MISS CURLY |
Malte Winkel
Malte Cipra
|
Schweriner-Yacht-Club/Plauer Wassersportverein |
22 |
34 |
4
|
4
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
6
|
12
|
3 |
ESP 1 |
|
David Charles Vila
Alex Charles Vila
|
Club Nautico El Balis |
23 |
54 |
BFD
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
4
|
10
|
2
|
4 |
HUN 1 |
|
Balázs Gyapjas
Zsombor Gyapjas
|
SVE |
29 |
45 |
4
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
5
|
15
|
16
|
5 |
RSA 1 |
RACEAHEAD 1 |
Asenathi Jim
Alex Burger
|
RCYC /RCYC |
30 |
61 |
BFD
|
1
|
6
|
10
|
1
|
4
|
8
|
6 |
JPN 4296 |
|
Tetsuya Isozaki
Taiga Nakagawa
|
Security Protection Network/Japan University of Economics |
30 |
61 |
5
|
UFD
|
4
|
2
|
11
|
2
|
6
|
7 |
ESP 28 |
|
Jose Manuel Ruiz Sánchez
Fernando Davila Ponce De León
|
Club Náutico Los Alcázares/Club Náutico el Candado |
30 |
59 |
8
|
2
|
5
|
2
|
6
|
29
|
7
|
8 |
ITA 757 |
|
GIACOMO FERRARI
GIULIO CALABRO
|
LEGA NAVALE SEZ. DI OSTIA LIDO |
32 |
45 |
1
|
1
|
4
|
8
|
13
|
7
|
11
|
9 |
ESP 13 |
|
Enric Noguera
Pedro Terrones Gari
|
C V P Andratx/club nautic s arenal |
43 |
64 |
2
|
13
|
1
|
5
|
12
|
21
|
10
|
10 |
FRA 18 |
|
Hugo FEYDIT
Charlie AGENEAU
|
CN La Tremblade |
43 |
56 |
5
|
7
|
13
|
7
|
3
|
12
|
9
|
11 |
AUS 7 |
WINDRIDER |
Angus Galloway
Joshua Dawson
|
Royal Queensland Yacht Squadron/Royal Prince Alfred Yacht Club |
44 |
60 |
7
|
3
|
16
|
6
|
11
|
13
|
4
|
12 |
FRA 79 |
|
Hippolyte Machetti
Sidoine Dantes
|
sr antibes |
45 |
64 |
1
|
6
|
13
|
15
|
2
|
8
|
19
|
13 |
POL 50 |
|
Kamil Cesarski
Beniamin Waszkiewicz
|
BAZA/ |
46 |
61 |
15
|
5
|
3
|
15
|
4
|
5
|
14
|
14 |
POR 11 |
BARCO BIC |
Diogo Pereira
Manuel Macedo
|
Clube Naval de Cascais |
51 |
67 |
9
|
15
|
9
|
4
|
9
|
16
|
5
|
15 |
SLO 21 |
TANK |
Domen Vasic Stepancic
Jakob Bozic
|
YC Burja Izola |
65 |
90 |
2
|
24
|
11
|
25
|
2
|
23
|
3
|
16 |
AUT 477 |
|
Stefan Scharnagl
Helmut Schulz
|
Segelclub Mattsee/UYC Wolfgangsee |
66 |
86 |
15
|
20
|
10
|
13
|
7
|
3
|
18
|
17 |
ARG 9 |
|
Agustin Romero
Fermin Jacobs
|
yacht club argentino |
71 |
97 |
8
|
9
|
8
|
26
|
14
|
9
|
23
|
18 |
GER 11 |
|
Simon Diesch
Patrick Aggeler
|
Württembergischer Yacht-Club |
77 |
101 |
16
|
7
|
20
|
24
|
8
|
11
|
15
|
19 |
RUS 413 |
|
Boris Kucherenko
Alexandr Moskvichev
|
St Petersburg Sailing Academy |
78 |
103 |
11
|
19
|
11
|
10
|
25
|
14
|
13
|
20 |
SUI 46 |
|
Kilian Wagen
Grégoire Siegwart
|
CNPully/CNMorges |
82 |
113 |
3
|
UFD
|
18
|
4
|
18
|
19
|
20
|
21 |
POL 32 |
|
Maciej Sapiejka
Adam Krefft
|
Sejk Pogon' Szczecin / WCSS |
82 |
112 |
11
|
12
|
3
|
27
|
12
|
30
|
17
|
22 |
TUR 1905 |
|
Sebahattin Tora Kutoglu
Kaan Tuna
|
|
82 |
113 |
17
|
10
|
5
|
5
|
18
|
27
|
UFD
|
23 |
GRE 9 |
|
Konstantinos Kazantzis
Ioannis Dellios
|
N.C.THESSALONIKI |
83 |
111 |
18
|
16
|
7
|
11
|
14
|
17
|
28
|
24 |
ISR 9 |
|
Ian Barzellay
Yoav Shpilman
|
|
83 |
104 |
13
|
11
|
12
|
19
|
10
|
18
|
21
|
25 |
GBR 840 |
|
Ben Hazeldine
Rhos Hawes
|
FPSC/SCSC |
89 |
115 |
21
|
8
|
10
|
18
|
8
|
26
|
24
|
26 |
GBR 844 |
|
Tim Riley
James Taylor
|
Warsash SC/Hayling Island Sailing Club |
89 |
115 |
14
|
9
|
8
|
14
|
20
|
24
|
26
|
27 |
ITA 38 |
|
Leonardo Stocchero
Gianluca Virgenti
|
Circolo Vela Toscolano Maderno/Circolo vela gargnano |
96 |
124 |
19
|
5
|
15
|
7
|
28
|
28
|
22
|
28 |
USA 1728 |
|
Russell Clarida
Henry Fernberger
|
Pequot Yacht Club/Larchmont Yacht Club |
97 |
122 |
6
|
6
|
20
|
21
|
19
|
25
|
25
|
29 |
ITA 10 |
|
Matteo Capurro
Matteo Puppo
|
Yacht Club Italiano |
97 |
128 |
BFD
|
14
|
12
|
9
|
15
|
20
|
27
|
30 |
HKG 32 |
|
Sui Lun Tse
Ho Yin Chik
|
HKSF/ |
102 |
131 |
10
|
14
|
15
|
12
|
29
|
22
|
29
|
31 |
AUS 9 |
|
Tom Klemens
Tim Hannah
|
Sorrento SCBC |
66 |
90 |
24
|
24
|
7
|
20
|
9
|
5
|
1
|
32 |
FRA 17 |
|
Swann HAYEWSKI
Alexis THOMAS
|
SRR |
68 |
99 |
BFD
|
UFD
|
19
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
5
|
33 |
ITA 71 |
|
Marco Perillo
Cesare Massa
|
LNI Mandello Del Lario/Yacht Club Italiano |
74 |
96 |
17
|
17
|
17
|
22
|
17
|
4
|
2
|
34 |
RUS 10 |
|
Kristian Chekh
Denis Goretyi
|
|
74 |
96 |
10
|
18
|
16
|
22
|
13
|
13
|
4
|
35 |
RSA 11 |
RACEAHEAD 2 |
Brevan Thompson
Josh Rubenstien
|
RCYC |
74 |
95 |
16
|
12
|
21
|
9
|
15
|
8
|
14
|
36 |
TUR 48 |
|
Halil Demirel
Firat Sahin
|
|
76 |
107 |
7
|
23
|
UFD
|
25
|
7
|
7
|
7
|
37 |
FRA 95 |
|
THOMAS PONTHIEU
QUENTIN PATURLE
|
S.R.Antibes |
77 |
103 |
6
|
26
|
21
|
14
|
21
|
12
|
3
|
38 |
GER 27 |
|
Max Schuberth
Silas Oettinghaus
|
RSC 92/ROYC |
78 |
103 |
22
|
25
|
9
|
8
|
25
|
3
|
11
|
39 |
FIN 111 |
KERSANTTI KAROLIINA |
Miikka Nikkilä
Matias Mikkola
|
Yacht Club of Turku/Helsingfors Segelklubb |
87 |
118 |
BFD
|
8
|
25
|
17
|
16
|
6
|
15
|
40 |
POL 34 |
POSEJDON |
Filip Florek
Dominik Janowczyk
|
Sejk Pogon' Szczecin / WCSS |
96 |
123 |
12
|
11
|
27
|
20
|
20
|
20
|
13
|
41 |
GER 22 |
|
Mike Przybyl
Sebastian Kirschbaum
|
PYC/VSaw |
98 |
129 |
BFD
|
13
|
23
|
16
|
23
|
2
|
21
|
42 |
FRA 5 |
SALUFRED |
Rémy Thuillier
Mathieu Corruble Corruble
|
|
100 |
131 |
9
|
23
|
UFD
|
23
|
5
|
24
|
16
|
43 |
AUS 8 |
|
Chris Charlwood
Seamus Mulholland-Patterson
|
FSC/FSC, SoPYC |
102 |
133 |
BFD
|
21
|
14
|
28
|
19
|
14
|
6
|
44 |
ITA 69 |
|
Matteo Pincherle
Ludovico Basharzad
|
|
102 |
130 |
27
|
28
|
23
|
12
|
21
|
10
|
9
|
45 |
POR 30 |
TEAM RAMBO |
Pedro Cruz
Gonçalo Ramos
|
Clube Naval de Cascais/Clube de Vela do Barreiro |
110 |
139 |
23
|
21
|
14
|
27
|
29
|
17
|
8
|
46 |
GER 16 |
SAILING TEAM GERMANY AUDI SAP |
Frederick Eichhorst
Julius Erbach
|
PYC |
110 |
141 |
19
|
16
|
UFD
|
11
|
23
|
22
|
19
|
47 |
ESP 96 |
DEPORTE GALEGO |
Adrián Domínguez
Calixto Abalo
|
Liceo Casino de Vilagarcía |
113 |
141 |
12
|
20
|
17
|
18
|
26
|
28
|
20
|
48 |
POL 910 |
|
Damian Jaskólski
Cyprian Blaszczyk
|
SEJK Pogon Szczecin |
115 |
138 |
13
|
19
|
22
|
23
|
22
|
21
|
18
|
49 |
GRE 7 |
|
KONSTANTINOS KATIGIANNAKIS
PETROS KONSTANTINIDIS
|
NAOKTH/OFTH |
117 |
144 |
26
|
27
|
24
|
13
|
26
|
16
|
12
|
50 |
GRE 165 |
|
Ioannis Pappas
George Zouganelis
|
Y.C.Rafinas Alkion/Y.C.G. |
118 |
146 |
21
|
10
|
24
|
24
|
28
|
15
|
24
|
51 |
UKR 1 |
|
Oleksandr Izarov
Ivan Savchenko
|
|
118 |
147 |
18
|
22
|
18
|
29
|
24
|
19
|
17
|
52 |
GRE 12 |
|
John Taflampas
Stavros Tavoularis
|
Piraeus Sailing Club |
119 |
147 |
28
|
26
|
22
|
26
|
10
|
25
|
10
|
53 |
HUN 444 |
|
Gergely Bihary
Daniel Bihary
|
SVE |
122 |
150 |
25
|
18
|
19
|
28
|
27
|
11
|
22
|
54 |
GRE 44 |
|
Michalis Michailidis
Alexandros Kaloutsikos
|
Nautical Club of Thessaloniki |
124 |
155 |
14
|
15
|
DSQ
|
17
|
27
|
26
|
25
|
55 |
UKR 57 |
CHEEP and DEIL |
Igor Lvov
Ilya Malovichko
|
KPDY |
125 |
156 |
20
|
22
|
28
|
21
|
16
|
18
|
UFD
|
56 |
IND 1 |
BLUE |
Praveen Prabhakar
Vishnu Sujeesh
|
TNSA |
131 |
162 |
BFD
|
25
|
26
|
16
|
24
|
9
|
UFD
|
57 |
SUI 97 |
FURIA |
David Biedermann
Max Haenssler
|
Bordée de Tribord/Amicale de Portalban |
134 |
165 |
20
|
17
|
UFD
|
30
|
17
|
27
|
23
|
58 |
POL 56 |
|
Pawel Roszkowski
Wiktor Samoraj
|
|
157 |
188 |
DSQ
|
DSQ
|
DSQ
|
19
|
22
|
23
|
UFD
|
59 |
ESP 16 |
|
Oriol Vila Brugué
Sergi Rivera Morcillo
|
C.N.Llançà |
166 |
197 |
22
|
UFD
|
29
|
30
|
30
|
29
|
26
|
60 |
FIN 3 |
CANADIAN GOOSE |
Matti Aalto
Lauri Virtanen
|
Tuusulanjärven Purjehtijat |
169 |
199 |
29
|
29
|
25
|
29
|
30
|
30
|
27
|