2014 European Laser Senior Championships - Day 1
by Laser Europeans on 10 Jun 2014
2014 European Laser Senior Championships Petar Prkic
http://www.lasereuropeans2014.com
2014 European Laser Senior Championships - It was a tough first day of the competition, hot with 32 degrees of air temperature and wind that was shifty, especially in the Radial course closer to the shore. Start was scheduled at 13.00, but as anticipated there was not enough wind at the scheduled time. Luckily the fleet did not wait for long. Race committee, of course, was the first to hit the water, around 12.30, the fleet followed soon around 13.00, an hour later first race was under way.
The breeze was light, six – eight knots, all six groups were done soon. And just when it seemed that race two of the day will go as easily as the first one wind started to play around the course, shifting from 240 to 280, which caused a bit of a delay, but the conditions were shortly good enough, although challenging, for another race. All the sailors were back on shore by 19.00, happy to find some shade.
In the Laser fleet a couple of new names in the top ten, but first threes spots after two races are occupied by familiar faces. Dutch Rutgar van Schaardenburg is the leader of the day with five points, followed by British Nick Thompson, on same points, only one point more has the local hero Tonci Stipanovic.
The top spot in the female Radial fleet also goes to a Dutch sailor, Marit Bouwmeester, with two second places today, ahead of Svenja Weger from Germany, who scored a bullet in the first race, and a fourth place in the second. GBR Chloe Martin is in third place. Men Radials: first Maks Vrscaj (SLO), second Toni Busic (CRO) and 3rd Marcin Rudawski (POL).
Tomorrow the start is again scheduled for 13.00, the forecast is pretty similar, light wind and hot.
Complete Results:
Overall Laser Standard - After 2 Races
No |
Sailno |
Name |
Scores |
1 |
2 |
1 |
NED 206745 |
VAN SCHAARDENBURG Rutger, 408 |
5,0 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
GBR 201402 |
THOMPSON Nick, 157 |
5,0 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
CRO 204731 |
STIPANOVIC Tonci, 179 |
6,0 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
NED 206431 |
HUMMEL Yuri, 407 |
7,0 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
AUS 203759 |
KENNEDY Mitchell, 122 |
7,0 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
NZL 203776 |
MALONEY Andy, 114 |
7,0 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
CYP 205124 |
KONTIDES Pavlos, 300 |
8,0 |
7 |
1 |
8 |
AUS 199012 |
BURTON Tom, 120 |
9,0 |
1 |
8 |
8 |
AUS 206382 |
O'CONNELL Jeremy, 123 |
9,0 |
1 |
8 |
8 |
NED 204566 |
HEINER Nicholas, 406 |
9,0 |
1 |
8 |
11 |
BRA 176622 |
SCHEIDT Robert, 107 |
9,0 |
4 |
5 |
12 |
GUA 192384 |
MAEGLI Juan I., 105 |
10,0 |
8 |
2 |
13 |
AUS 203770 |
WEARN Matthew, 127 |
10,0 |
7 |
3 |
14 |
ITA 205243 |
MARRAI Francesco, 229 |
11,0 |
4 |
7 |
14 |
SWE 199617 |
STALHEIM Jesper, 422 |
11,0 |
4 |
7 |
16 |
CRO 207268 |
JURISIC Filip, 174 |
14,0 |
13 |
1 |
17 |
RUS 171513 |
NIKOLAEV Maxim, 299 |
15,0 |
12 |
3 |
18 |
NZL 198114 |
BULLOT Mike, 113 |
15,0 |
5 |
10 |
19 |
CAN 197120 |
PARKHILL Lee, 262 |
16,0 |
10 |
6 |
19 |
CZE 169433 |
TEPLY Viktor, 433 |
16,0 |
10 |
6 |
21 |
NZL 196871 |
MEECH Sam, 115 |
17,0 |
5 |
12 |
22 |
CRO 202974 |
MIHELIC Daniel, 176 |
17,0 |
11 |
6 |
23 |
AUS 206019 |
PALK Ryan, 184 |
18,0 |
9 |
9 |
23 |
POL 205300 |
STELMASZYK Jonasz, 312 |
18,0 |
9 |
9 |
25 |
CRO 179403 |
VISIC Toma, 180 |
20,0 |
10 |
10 |
26 |
ESP 204673 |
ROGEL SANCHEZ Jesus, 251 |
22,0 |
6 |
16 |
27 |
SIN 197538 |
CHENG Colin, 425 |
23,0 |
22 |
1 |
28 |
FRA 203800 |
BERNAZ Jean-Baptiste, 279 |
23,0 |
6 |
17 |
29 |
GER 206479 |
BUHL Philipp, 255 |
23,0 |
16 |
7 |
30 |
FRA 206836 |
MUNOS Antony, 267 |
23,0 |
8 |
15 |
31 |
EST 203724 |
RAMMO Karl-Martin, 138 |
23,0 |
11 |
12 |
32 |
ITA 199697 |
SPADONI Alessio, 230 |
24,0 |
7 |
17 |
33 |
AUS 199014 |
BRUNNING Ashley, 119 |
24,0 |
13 |
11 |
34 |
FIN 202978 |
TAPPER Kaarle, 234 |
27,0 |
22 |
5 |
35 |
ITA 226466 |
GALLO Marco, 224 |
27,0 |
8 |
11 |
36 |
PUR 175595 |
PERDOMO Juan, 187 |
27,0 |
17 |
10 |
37 |
NZL 197250 |
SAUNDERS Thomas, 108 |
27,0 |
12 |
15 |
38 |
BEL 202016 |
VAN LAER Wannes, 146 |
28,0 |
2 |
26 |
39 |
ITA 188953 |
COCCOLUTO Giovanni, 223 |
28,0 |
23 |
5 |
40 |
POR 207025 |
LIMA Gustavo, 134 |
28,0 |
15 |
13 |
41 |
GRE 150374 |
BOUGIOURIS Adonis, 130 |
28,0 |
14 |
14 |
42 |
HUN 197711 |
TOMAI Balazs, 455 |
29,0 |
6 |
23 |
43 |
NED 192643 |
BOUWMEESTER Roelof, 404 |
29,0 |
11 |
18 |
44 |
ARG 207077 |
ALSOGARAY Julio, 148 |
30,0 |
21 |
9 |
45 |
CAN 200610 |
DAVIS Robert, 259 |
30,0 |
14 |
16 |
46 |
POR 206406 |
RUI SILVEIRA Rui, 132 |
32,0 |
12 |
20 |
47 |
CRO 202874 |
BUGARIN Bogoslav, 171 |
33,0 |
9 |
24 |
48 |
UKR 181211 |
KUDRYASHOV Valeriy, 201 |
33,0 |
21 |
12 |
49 |
GER 206482 |
SCHADEWALDT Tobias, 252 |
33,0 |
20 |
13 |
50 |
GBR 206491 |
HANSON Elliot, 303 |
33,0 |
13 |
20 |
51 |
FRA 196713 |
NAUD Mattis, 268 |
34,0 |
20 |
14 |
52 |
RUS 202692 |
KOMISSAROV Sergey, 298 |
34,0 |
17 |
17 |
53 |
SWE 199611 |
CEDERGARDH Emil, 417 |
36,0 |
23 |
13 |
54 |
ESP 197295 |
BLANCO Joaquin, 249 |
36,0 |
15 |
21 |
55 |
GBR 205648 |
EVANS Martin, 155 |
37,0 |
17 |
20 |
56 |
HUN 204922 |
VADNAI Benjamin, 456 |
37,0 |
18 |
19 |
57 |
NOR 199075 |
RUTH Kristian, 218 |
38,0 |
19 |
19 |
58 |
GBR 206887 |
MILLS BARTON Alex, 156 |
39,0 |
25 |
14 |
59 |
CAN 197731 |
MCLAUGHLIN Evert, 261 |
41,0 |
22 |
19 |
60 |
MDA 197038 |
DENISIUC Alexandr, 204 |
41,0 |
20 |
21 |
61 |
MNE 204730 |
DUKIC Milivoj, 438 |
42,0 |
27 |
15 |
62 |
NOR 201111 |
TOMASGAARD Hermann, 220 |
42,0 |
24 |
18 |
63 |
GBR 202453 |
CHIAVARINI Lorenzo Brando, 302 |
43,0 |
14 |
29 |
64 |
AUS 203004 |
ELLIOTT Luke, 121 |
43,0 |
16 |
27 |
65 |
SLO 199698 |
PLETIKOS Nik, 104 |
45,0 |
16 |
29 |
66 |
NOR 201382 |
MOLLATT Mathias, 228 |
45,0 |
18 |
27 |
67 |
CRO 173440 |
ARAPOV Mate, 170 |
45,0 |
21 |
24 |
68 |
SWE 205123 |
KARLSSON Anders, 421 |
46,0 |
28 |
18 |
69 |
SIN 206746 |
SYDNEY Scott, 424 |
46,0 |
23 |
23 |
70 |
ITA 179057 |
STRAZZERA Enrico, 231 |
47,0 |
25 |
22 |
71 |
GBR 204539 |
BECKETT Michael, 301 |
49,0 |
38 |
11 |
72 |
FIN 200870 |
MIKKOLA Matias, 233 |
49,0 |
33 |
16 |
73 |
GBR 201481 |
WETHERELL Jack, 306 |
49,0 |
24 |
25 |
74 |
POL 207103 |
ARIAN Aleksander, 310 |
50,0 |
18 |
32 |
75 |
SWE 201727 |
BENGTSON Emil, 416 |
50,0 |
19 |
31 |
76 |
ITA 206455 |
BENAMATI Michele, 222 |
51,0 |
15 |
36 |
77 |
SRB 206505 |
STANISIC Dany, 446 |
51,0 |
27 |
24 |
78 |
TUR 195559 |
CAKIR Mustafa, 325 |
53,0 |
19 |
34 |
79 |
CAN 197116 |
RYDER Matthew, 263 |
53,0 |
24 |
29 |
80 |
AUS 202647 |
SPEARMAN Mark, 124 |
55,0 |
32 |
23 |
81 |
SLO 181971 |
KRASEVAC Uros, 103 |
55,0 |
29 |
26 |
82 |
CRO 172584 |
PERESA Marko, 177 |
56,0 |
35 |
21 |
83 |
BRN 191102 |
JANAHI Abdulla, 264 |
56,0 |
34 |
22 |
84 |
GBR 204005 |
REID Matt, 304 |
57,0 |
26 |
31 |
85 |
ESP 207110 |
FLORES MARTíN Guillermo, 250 |
58,0 |
25 |
33 |
86 |
CRO 197294 |
DE MICHELI VITTURI Marko, 173 |
59,0 |
26 |
33 |
87 |
LTU 202773 |
PAJARSKAS Martis, 450 |
60,0 |
35 |
25 |
88 |
BEL 188816 |
VANDORMAEL Sam, 147 |
61,0 |
31 |
30 |
88 |
ESA 180192 |
ARATHOON Enrique Jose, 232 |
61,0 |
31 |
30 |
90 |
ARG 200623 |
BISIO Juan Pablo, 150 |
62,0 |
35 |
27 |
91 |
GER 203175 |
BUEHLER Sebastian, 254 |
62,0 |
34 |
28 |
92 |
UKR 188822 |
VOLODYMYR Vladymyrov, 203 |
62,0 |
28 |
34 |
93 |
MNE 207266 |
LES Igor, 442 |
63,0 |
38 |
25 |
94 |
FIN 198227 |
LINDFORS Mattias, 240 |
63,0 |
29 |
34 |
95 |
CRO 196196 |
CAR Patrik, 172 |
64,0 |
42 |
22 |
96 |
GER 194755 |
GIELEN Fabian, 256 |
65,0 |
28 |
37 |
97 |
BEL 202638 |
VAN DE LOOCK Matthias, 145 |
65,0 |
30 |
35 |
98 |
TUR 204861 |
BILGEN Onur, 324 |
65,0 |
33 |
32 |
99 |
IRL 206936 |
ESPEY James, 135 |
66,0 |
40 |
26 |
100 |
SWE 203145 |
CLAESSON Philip, 418 |
66,0 |
38 |
28 |
101 |
UKR 204532 |
PACHES Georgii, 202 |
66,0 |
30 |
36 |
102 |
SUI 199025 |
GIROD Guillaume, 209 |
67,0 |
26 |
41 |
103 |
NED 194707 |
DE BY Mathieu, 405 |
67,0 |
27 |
40 |
104 |
SWE 203589 |
GIPPERTH Albin, 420 |
67,0 |
29 |
38 |
105 |
AUS 206012 |
BATES William, 183 |
67,0 |
37 |
30 |
106 |
LTU 202989 |
JANULIONIS Karolis, 449 |
67,0 |
36 |
31 |
107 |
CRO 201759 |
ZEKAN Mario, 182 |
67,0 |
32 |
35 |
108 |
CAN 197160 |
HEINZEMANN Alexander, 260 |
68,0 |
33 |
35 |
109 |
CRO 199823 |
JURIC Ivan, 195 |
70,0 |
42 |
28 |
110 |
NOR 201735 |
BEGBY Henrik, 227 |
70,0 |
34 |
36 |
111 |
MAS 206032 |
MOHD AFENDY Khairulnizam, 323 |
72,0 |
31 |
41 |
112 |
EGY 191070 |
RAGAB Ahmed, 185 |
72,0 |
32 |
40 |
113 |
SLO 195998 |
ZELKO Zan Luka, 109 |
72,0 |
39 |
33 |
114 |
CRO 190137 |
LULIC Mario, 175 |
73,0 |
30 |
43 |
115 |
EST 192655 |
KRUUSMAGI Kaarel, 137 |
73,0 |
41 |
32 |
116 |
FRA 205111 |
DUCAMIN Jean-Baptiste, 266 |
74,0 |
36 |
38 |
116 |
JPN 196466 |
NANRI Kenji, 188 |
74,0 |
36 |
38 |
118 |
ISR 195011 |
JACOB Shahar, 186 |
74,0 |
37 |
37 |
119 |
POR 202211 |
MARQUES Eduardo, 133 |
77,0 |
40 |
37 |
120 |
AUS 202810 |
WALKEMEYER Ben, 125 |
78,0 |
39 |
39 |
120 |
SWE 205113 |
ERIKSSON Henrik, 419 |
78,0 |
39 |
39 |
122 |
JPN 165809 |
SEGAWA Kazumasa, 307 |
79,0 |
37 |
42 |
123 |
SLO 178951 |
KALIGARIC Klas, 111 |
81,0 |
41 |
40 |
124 |
CRO 193084 |
PORETTI Antonio, 178 |
81,0 |
40 |
41 |
125 |
POL 189010 |
CISZKIEWICZ Filip, 311 |
82,0 |
43 |
39 |
126 |
SUI 200287 |
KNECHT Cyrill, 210 |
83,0 |
41 |
42 |
127 |
GRE 194850 |
DIMITRIOU George, 131 |
84,0 |
42 |
42 |
128 |
JPN 199070 |
TANIGUCHI Masaaki, 308 |
86,0 |
43 |
43 |
129 |
SRB 180638 |
MARJANOVIC Nikola, 445 |
87,0 |
44 |
43 |
130 |
GBR 204035 |
WILLIAMS Stephen, 151 |
87,0 |
43 |
44 |
131 |
FRA 198969 |
CHAUVET Eric, 280 |
88,0 |
44 |
44 |
132 |
SRB 183980 |
DJORDJEVIC Pavle, 444 |
89,0 |
dns |
44 |
Scoring penalties are as follows:
|
ITA 226466 |
GALLO Marco, 224 |
race 2 |
11, 11 --> 19 scores, scp |
Overall Laser Radial Women - After 2 Races
No |
Sailno |
Name |
Scores |
1 |
2 |
1 |
NED 206333 |
BOUWMEESTER Marit, 401 |
4,0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
GER 205277 |
WEGER Svenja, 248 |
5,0 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
GBR 206363 |
MARTIN Chloe, 152 |
5,0 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
BEL 202970 |
VAN ACKER Evi, 144 |
8,0 |
7 |
1 |
5 |
DEN 204749 |
RINDOM Anne-Marie, 282 |
9,0 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
ITA 206452 |
FLORIDIA Joyce, 216 |
10,0 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
CZE 202635 |
KOZELSKA FENCLOVA Veronika, 431 |
13,0 |
1 |
12 |
8 |
ITA 206464 |
ZENNARO Silvia, 221 |
14,0 |
10 |
4 |
9 |
ESP 182149 |
CEBRIAN MARTINEZ DE LAGOS Alic, 244 |
14,0 |
4 |
10 |
10 |
CRO 199082 |
MIHELIC Tina, 168 |
14,0 |
9 |
5 |
11 |
SWE 206632 |
CARLSSON Julia, 412 |
18,0 |
5 |
13 |
12 |
AUT 206697 |
SCHIMAK Eva-Maria, 287 |
21,0 |
3 |
18 |
13 |
FIN 202670 |
TENKANEN Tuula, 239 |
22,0 |
21 |
1 |
14 |
GBR 206886 |
SNELLGROVE Hannah, 154 |
24,0 |
8 |
16 |
15 |
FRA 203698 |
L'HOSTIS Adele, 276 |
24,0 |
14 |
10 |
16 |
ISR 189296 |
JACOB Oren, 141 |
24,0 |
13 |
11 |
17 |
TUR 202658 |
DONERTAS Nazli Cagla, 319 |
26,0 |
13 |
13 |
18 |
USA 204413 |
REINEKE Erika, 110 |
27,0 |
6 |
21 |
19 |
SLO 198483 |
PLETIKOS Kim, 102 |
28,0 |
11 |
17 |
20 |
JPN 199066 |
DOI Manami, 269 |
31,0 |
29 |
2 |
21 |
DEN 195531 |
TOFTEDAL Sarah Gunni, 281 |
31,0 |
28 |
3 |
22 |
CZE 196989 |
AUDYOVA Marketa, 429 |
31,0 |
23 |
8 |
22 |
SWE 202659 |
OLSSON Josefin, 414 |
31,0 |
23 |
8 |
24 |
FRA 205666 |
DE KERANGAT Mathilde, 274 |
31,0 |
14 |
17 |
25 |
RUS 203245 |
VOROBEVA Elena, 297 |
32,0 |
11 |
21 |
26 |
NZL 202441 |
WINTHER Sara, 118 |
33,0 |
27 |
6 |
27 |
AUS 203769 |
STODDART Ashley, 116 |
34,0 |
27 |
7 |
28 |
GER 205202 |
STEINMUELLER Chiara, 246 |
34,0 |
20 |
14 |
29 |
BLR 204706 |
DROZDOVSKAYA Tatiana, 106 |
35,0 |
6 |
29 |
30 |
ARG 205491 |
FALASCA Lucía, 149 |
35,0 |
21 |
14 |
31 |
CAN 206113 |
MERRY Claire, 258 |
36,0 |
5 |
31 |
32 |
NOR 204904 |
EIDE Marthe Enger, 226 |
37,0 |
9 |
28 |
33 |
IRL 197362 |
RUIGROK Erica, 283 |
37,0 |
12 |
25 |
34 |
GER 200060 |
ERTELT Sophie-Marie, 253 |
37,0 |
18 |
19 |
35 |
ITA 194941 |
COSENTINO Laura, 215 |
38,0 |
16 |
22 |
36 |
JPN 202611 |
TOMBE Yumiko, 272 |
39,0 |
24 |
15 |
37 |
CAN 204468 |
BOWSKILL Brenda, 257 |
40,0 |
7 |
33 |
38 |
POL 206825 |
CZUBACHOWSKA Paulina, 316 |
40,0 |
20 |
20 |
39 |
GRE 194857 |
KARACHALIOU Vasileia, 128 |
42,0 |
12 |
30 |
40 |
HUN 202339 |
ERDI Maria, 453 |
42,0 |
18 |
24 |
41 |
GER 206241 |
LIEBIG Pauline, 245 |
42,0 |
19 |
23 |
42 |
AUS 206750 |
WEIR Krystal, 117 |
43,0 |
37 |
6 |
43 |
HUN 193627 |
HEJJ Viktoria, 217 |
43,0 |
15 |
28 |
44 |
EST 184768 |
POHLAK Anna, 136 |
44,0 |
8 |
36 |
45 |
SRB 203055 |
TOSIC Tara, 443 |
44,0 |
15 |
29 |
46 |
GBR 192517 |
POVALL Georgina, 153 |
44,0 |
22 |
22 |
47 |
CRO 197294 |
LULIC Sandra, 167 |
45,0 |
33 |
12 |
48 |
FRA 202124 |
RIOU Amelie, 278 |
46,0 |
37 |
9 |
49 |
RUS 190357 |
MORGUN Ekaterina, 295 |
49,0 |
40 |
9 |
50 |
POL 200987 |
BRZOZOWSKA Anna, 315 |
49,0 |
34 |
15 |
51 |
TUR 201907 |
KAYNAR Pinar, 326 |
49,0 |
31 |
18 |
52 |
RUS 203097 |
FOMICHEVA Alina, 294 |
49,0 |
19 |
30 |
53 |
CRO 199055 |
ZELIC Ana, 169 |
51,0 |
17 |
34 |
54 |
FRA 201761 |
MICHON Pernelle, 277 |
52,0 |
17 |
35 |
55 |
RUS 197127 |
SHNITKO Svetlana, 296 |
53,0 |
26 |
27 |
56 |
JPN 202612 |
HASEGAWA Satoko, 270 |
54,0 |
10 |
44 |
57 |
NED 204280 |
JONKER Maxime, 402 |
54,0 |
43 |
11 |
58 |
FRA 205658 |
GADEL Alizee, 275 |
54,0 |
29 |
25 |
59 |
MAS 194099 |
MOHD AFENDY Khairunneeta, 322 |
56,0 |
36 |
20 |
60 |
SWE 200823 |
BRISTULF NOREN Caroline, 411 |
57,0 |
16 |
41 |
61 |
ISR 194572 |
MAMAN Danielle, 140 |
59,0 |
43 |
16 |
62 |
POL 205301 |
WEINZIEHER Anna, 309 |
60,0 |
36 |
24 |
63 |
GBR 202461 |
PAVEY Rheanna, 291 |
60,0 |
33 |
27 |
64 |
GBR 169852 |
MANUEL Karyna, 290 |
60,0 |
28 |
32 |
65 |
CRO 197284 |
DE MICHELI VITTURI Mihaela, 166 |
61,0 |
24 |
37 |
66 |
LTU 202781 |
ANDRULYTE Viktorija, 448 |
63,0 |
25 |
38 |
67 |
JPN 202613 |
HIRUTA Kanako, 271 |
63,0 |
32 |
31 |
68 |
CZE 199434 |
BEZDEKOVA Martina, 430 |
64,0 |
30 |
34 |
69 |
SWE 202413 |
KARLSSON Lovisa, 413 |
65,0 |
42 |
23 |
70 |
MAS 206033 |
HAMID Nur Amirah, 321 |
65,0 |
25 |
40 |
71 |
BEL 202643 |
PLASSCHAERT Emma, 143 |
66,0 |
bfd |
19 |
72 |
NOR 204668 |
BUE Tiril Merete, 225 |
67,0 |
41 |
26 |
73 |
IRL 199417 |
MURPHY Annalise, 284 |
67,0 |
35 |
32 |
74 |
CRO 193186 |
TOMASEVIC Nadja, 194 |
68,0 |
22 |
46 |
75 |
SRB 187011 |
JOKSIMOVIC Ksenija, 440 |
68,0 |
26 |
42 |
76 |
GRE 197509 |
VLACHOU Maria, 129 |
69,0 |
30 |
39 |
77 |
GER 205276 |
STOLZ Constanze, 247 |
71,0 |
34 |
37 |
78 |
NED 195725 |
VAN DER VAART Daphne, 403 |
73,0 |
bfd |
26 |
79 |
RUS 196331 |
CHASHCHINA Ekaterina, 293 |
73,0 |
38 |
35 |
80 |
SRB 189439 |
DUKIC Milica, 219 |
77,0 |
32 |
45 |
81 |
SWE 204021 |
SKOGLUND Johanna, 415 |
77,0 |
35 |
42 |
82 |
POL 206822 |
BARWINSKA Agata, 314 |
77,0 |
39 |
38 |
83 |
FRA 205321 |
BOLOU Marie, 273 |
78,0 |
31 |
ret |
84 |
TUR 201987 |
GUZEL Ecem, 320 |
78,0 |
45 |
33 |
85 |
AUT 203018 |
DAPECI Catherine, 286 |
79,0 |
40 |
39 |
86 |
HUN 204643 |
HAIDEKKER Zita, 454 |
81,0 |
38 |
43 |
87 |
CRO 201668 |
DE MICHELI VITTURI Andela, 193 |
83,0 |
bfd |
36 |
88 |
ITA 194357 |
BONDI Francesca, 214 |
83,0 |
39 |
44 |
89 |
SRB 193554 |
BRATUSA Jana, 439 |
84,0 |
44 |
40 |
90 |
SRB 206506 |
KNEZEVIC Maja, 441 |
84,0 |
41 |
43 |
91 |
NZL 192281 |
PYATT Susannah, 112 |
87,0 |
46 |
41 |
92 |
FRA 200990 |
ABADIE Charlotte, 265 |
87,0 |
42 |
45 |
Overall Laser Radial Men - After 2 Races
No |
Sailno |
Name |
Scores |
1 |
2 |
1 |
SLO 200231 |
VRSCAJ Maks, 101 |
5,0 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
CRO 194055 |
BUSIC Toni, 158 |
8,0 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
POL 195310 |
RUDAWSKI Marcin, 313 |
10,0 |
8 |
2 |
4 |
CRO 193187 |
NOVAK Mario, 192 |
11,0 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
ITA 204244 |
ELENA Nicolo, 206 |
12,0 |
4 |
8 |
6 |
TUR 202353 |
ARIBAS Yasar Doga, 317 |
15,0 |
10 |
5 |
7 |
GBR 201358 |
BOOTH John, 235 |
20,0 |
9 |
11 |
8 |
CRO 199825 |
STIPANOVIC Toma, 164 |
23,0 |
19 |
4 |
9 |
CRO 201668 |
CESIC Ante, 191 |
24,0 |
15 |
9 |
10 |
CRO 201667 |
PLENKOVIC Bartul, 163 |
27,0 |
1 |
26 |
11 |
SLO 204698 |
RADMAN Marko, 285 |
27,0 |
14 |
13 |
12 |
HUN 204922 |
VADNAI Jonatan, 452 |
29,0 |
6 |
23 |
13 |
ITA 193779 |
DAMONTE Lorenzo, 205 |
29,0 |
22 |
7 |
14 |
GBR 201509 |
EMMETT Jon, 142 |
30,0 |
3 |
27 |
15 |
CRO 180059 |
PERKOVIC Dominik, 162 |
30,0 |
11 |
19 |
16 |
GBR 199861 |
ELVIN Ben, 236 |
30,0 |
16 |
14 |
17 |
ITA 206201 |
GROSSI Andrea, 208 |
34,0 |
24 |
10 |
18 |
AUS 202882 |
UTTING Bradley, 126 |
40,0 |
12 |
28 |
19 |
ESP 188144 |
PEREZ GARCIA-DURAN Alejandro, 243 |
43,0 |
13 |
30 |
20 |
CZE 203038 |
HALOUZKA Jakub, 427 |
43,0 |
21 |
22 |
21 |
TUR 202811 |
ORDU Kerim Kaan, 318 |
44,0 |
32 |
12 |
22 |
ITA 202224 |
FREGNI Federico, 207 |
46,0 |
31 |
15 |
23 |
CZE 198739 |
HALOUZKA Jiri, 428 |
47,0 |
30 |
17 |
24 |
MNE 175618 |
TUSUP Todor, 437 |
47,0 |
27 |
20 |
25 |
ESP 198860 |
MARTINEZ DE BOURIO Rafael, 242 |
48,0 |
23 |
25 |
26 |
GBR 200872 |
AITKEN Jack, 289 |
49,0 |
33 |
16 |
27 |
SVK 203056 |
MELIS Patrik, 139 |
49,0 |
17 |
32 |
28 |
HUN 203032 |
SCHARF Mate, 451 |
49,0 |
18 |
31 |
29 |
ESP 203758 |
BASANEZ Ignacio, 241 |
49,0 |
20 |
29 |
30 |
HUN 201133 |
BAGYO Aron, 292 |
49,0 |
28 |
21 |
31 |
ITA 205238 |
MUSONE Giacomo, 213 |
54,0 |
dsq |
18 |
32 |
CRO 190693 |
DESABOTA Marin, 160 |
58,0 |
34 |
24 |
33 |
CRO 203592 |
CVINAR Alec, 159 |
58,0 |
25 |
33 |
34 |
CRO 198482 |
PAVINCIC Mateo, 161 |
61,0 |
26 |
35 |
35 |
SUI 207032 |
FISCHER Carlo, 211 |
63,0 |
29 |
34 |
If you want to link to this article then please use this URL: www.sail-world.com/123125